Erovnuli Liga - 2019

Chikhura50Sioni Bolnisi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal7''
goalBidzina Makharoblidze
Goal31''
goalIrakli Lekvtadze
Goal34''
goalVili Isiani
Goal37''
goalMikheil Sardalishvili
Goal71''
goalMikheil Sardalishvili
Summary
goalBidzina Makharoblidze
7'
goalIrakli Lekvtadze
31'
goalVili Isiani
34'
goalMikheil Sardalishvili
37'
Second half
goalMikheil Sardalishvili
71'
71'

G O O O A A L - Mikheil Sardalishvili scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

G O O O A A L - Mikheil Sardalishvili scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Vili Isiani as he scores an own goal!

31'

G O O O A A L - Irakli Lekvtadze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - Bidzina Makharoblidze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.303.40
Betway0.501.303.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.301.57
Betway1.502.251.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.505.001.14
Betway2.505.001.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5012.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.752.671.42
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.251.60
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.251.751.77
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET0.001.542.42
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange0.751.173.36
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.503.011.32
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.562.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.00
Ladbrokes0:08.00
Betfair Exchange0:01.02
Unibet0:08.00
Expekt0:08.20
William Hill0:08.00
888Sport0:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:18.00
Betfair Exchange0:11.07
Unibet0:19.00
Expekt0:18.40
William Hill0:19.00
888Sport0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:212.00
Ladbrokes0:215.00
Betfair Exchange0:21.07
Unibet0:215.00
Expekt0:215.00
William Hill0:215.00
888Sport0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:331.00
Ladbrokes0:341.00
Betfair Exchange0:31.07
Unibet0:334.00
Expekt0:340.00
William Hill0:334.00
888Sport0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4101.00
Ladbrokes0:4126.00
Unibet0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:471.00
888Sport0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Unibet0:5201.00
William Hill0:5126.00
888Sport0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.00
Ladbrokes1:06.50
Betfair Exchange1:01.07
Unibet1:07.00
Expekt1:07.00
William Hill1:07.00
888Sport1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.80
Betfair Exchange1:11.07
Unibet1:15.80
Expekt1:15.60
William Hill1:15.00
888Sport1:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:29.50
Ladbrokes1:211.00
Betfair Exchange1:21.07
Unibet1:210.50
Expekt1:211.00
William Hill1:212.00
888Sport1:210.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:323.00
Ladbrokes1:329.00
Betfair Exchange1:31.07
Unibet1:325.00
Expekt1:330.00
William Hill1:329.00
888Sport1:325.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:481.00
Ladbrokes1:491.00
Unibet1:471.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:466.00
888Sport1:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Unibet1:5251.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:08.50
Ladbrokes2:010.00
Betfair Exchange2:01.07
Unibet2:010.00
Expekt2:010.00
William Hill2:010.00
888Sport2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.50
Ladbrokes2:19.00
Betfair Exchange2:11.07
Unibet2:19.00
Expekt2:19.20
William Hill2:19.00
888Sport2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Betfair Exchange2:21.07
Unibet2:213.00
Expekt2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
888Sport2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:331.00
Ladbrokes2:341.00
Betfair Exchange2:31.07
Unibet2:334.00
Expekt2:345.00
William Hill2:341.00
888Sport2:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:491.00
Ladbrokes2:4126.00
Unibet2:491.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
888Sport2:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Unibet2:5251.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:017.00
Ladbrokes3:021.00
Betfair Exchange3:01.07
Unibet3:020.00
Expekt3:022.00
William Hill3:023.00
888Sport3:020.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:115.00
Ladbrokes3:119.00
Betfair Exchange3:11.07
Unibet3:118.00
Expekt3:120.00
William Hill3:119.00
888Sport3:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Betfair Exchange3:21.07
Unibet3:226.00
Expekt3:235.00
William Hill3:234.00
888Sport3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:361.00
Ladbrokes3:371.00
Betfair Exchange3:31.07
Unibet3:356.00
Expekt3:390.00
William Hill3:356.00
888Sport3:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Unibet3:4161.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:4161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:051.00
Ladbrokes4:056.00
Unibet4:051.00
Expekt4:060.00
William Hill4:051.00
888Sport4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:146.00
Ladbrokes4:151.00
Unibet4:146.00
Expekt4:160.00
William Hill4:146.00
888Sport4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:281.00
Ladbrokes4:281.00
Unibet4:267.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:267.00
888Sport4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3176.00
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Unibet4:3141.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
888Sport4:3141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0126.00
Ladbrokes5:0151.00
Unibet5:0151.00
William Hill5:0101.00
888Sport5:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1151.00
Ladbrokes5:1151.00
Unibet5:1131.00
William Hill5:1101.00
888Sport5:1131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Unibet5:2201.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.20
888Sport0:03.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.90
888Sport0:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:215.00
888Sport0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:356.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.10
888Sport1:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.20
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:220.00
888Sport1:218.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:010.00
888Sport2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:117.00
888Sport2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
888Sport2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:146.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1181.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
1
4
24:15
31
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
10
1
4
31:22
31
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
2
5
25:20
26
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
4
15
7
2
6
27:19
23
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
5
15
5
7
3
21:13
22
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
6
15
6
3
6
21:33
21
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
7
15
5
3
7
13:14
18
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
6
0
9
20:22
18
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
2
5
8
17:29
11
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
7:19
11
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
12:7
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    02/04/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
6
0
1
13:5
18
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    15/03/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    03/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    31/03/2019 10:00
4
8
6
0
2
18:9
18
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    16/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    07/04/2019 15:00
5
8
3
4
1
11:5
13
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Saburtalo
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    21/04/2019 12:00
6
8
4
1
3
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    20/04/2019 12:00
7
8
4
2
2
9:6
14
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi
    01/06/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    07/04/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
8:14
6
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    02/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    17/03/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
7:11
6
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/04/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
4:13
4
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/04/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
5
0
3
12:8
15
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi
    15/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    04/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    07/04/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
8
4
1
3
18:17
13
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Saburtalo
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    20/04/2019 12:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
8
4
1
3
13:10
13
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/04/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    21/04/2019 12:00
4
7
1
2
4
9:10
5
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    25/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    03/04/2019 12:00
5
7
2
3
2
10:8
9
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura
    29/05/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    16/03/2019 14:00
6
7
2
2
3
7:15
8
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi
    29/05/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    04/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    12/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/03/2019 13:00
7
7
1
1
5
4:8
4
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    11/05/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    25/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    03/04/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
4
0
4
12:8
12
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/04/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
10:18
5
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi
    02/06/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    04/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    07/04/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
3:6
7
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    19/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    13/04/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    02/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    17/03/2019 12:00