Erovnuli Liga - 2019

Chikhura11Torpedo Kutaisi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal87''
goalLasha Chikvaidze
Goal90''
goalShota Kashia

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalLasha Chikvaidze
87'
90'
goalShota Kashia
90'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Shota Kashia as he scores an own goal!

87'

G O O O A A L - Lasha Chikvaidze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.333.00
Pinnacle Sports0.501.343.22
Betway0.501.333.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports0.751.482.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.001.762.07
10Bet1.001.601.94
188Bet1.001.812.01
SBOBET1.001.692.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.252.271.64
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.502.631.44
Pinnacle Sports1.502.761.44
Betway1.502.501.48
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.506.001.10
Betway2.505.501.11
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5013.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.223.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway1.501.951.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway2.503.801.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway3.508.001.05
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.00
10Bet0:09.75
Unibet0:011.50
Expekt0:012.00
Betway0:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:19.00
10Bet0:110.75
Unibet0:110.50
Expekt0:110.00
Betway0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:213.00
10Bet0:216.00
Unibet0:215.00
Expekt0:216.00
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:326.00
10Bet0:330.75
Unibet0:329.00
Expekt0:340.00
Betway0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:481.00
10Bet0:462.75
Unibet0:467.00
Expekt0:4101.00
Betway0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
Unibet0:5201.00
Betway0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.50
10Bet1:08.50
Unibet1:09.00
Expekt1:08.60
Betway1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
10Bet1:15.65
Unibet1:16.40
Expekt1:16.20
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
10Bet1:210.75
Unibet1:210.00
Expekt1:211.00
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:318.00
10Bet1:322.50
Unibet1:319.00
Expekt1:325.00
Betway1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:451.00
10Bet1:450.50
Unibet1:446.00
Expekt1:480.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5176.00
10Bet1:590.00
Unibet1:5141.00
Betway1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
10Bet2:011.00
Unibet2:012.00
Expekt2:011.00
Betway2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
10Bet2:18.50
Unibet2:18.50
Expekt2:18.80
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.50
10Bet2:210.50
Unibet2:211.00
Expekt2:212.00
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:321.00
10Bet2:327.00
Unibet2:323.00
Expekt2:330.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:461.00
10Bet2:459.00
Unibet2:456.00
Expekt2:4100.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5161.00
Betway2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:018.00
10Bet3:019.50
Unibet3:021.00
Expekt3:021.00
Betway3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:113.00
10Bet3:115.75
Unibet3:116.00
Expekt3:117.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:220.00
10Bet3:223.00
Unibet3:221.00
Expekt3:226.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:336.00
10Bet3:340.50
Unibet3:336.00
Expekt3:350.00
Betway3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4126.00
10Bet3:478.75
Unibet3:491.00
Expekt3:4101.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5276.00
Betway3:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:046.00
10Bet4:040.50
Unibet4:046.00
Expekt4:050.00
Betway4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:131.00
10Bet4:134.50
Unibet4:136.00
Expekt4:145.00
Betway4:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:251.00
10Bet4:245.50
Unibet4:246.00
Expekt4:270.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
10Bet4:371.50
Unibet4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4181.00
Expekt4:4101.00
Betway4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0151.00
10Bet5:076.50
Unibet5:0126.00
Betway5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1126.00
10Bet5:169.00
Unibet5:1101.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2176.00
10Bet5:281.25
Unibet5:2126.00
Betway5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Unibet5:3226.00
Betway5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1301.00
Betway6:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:02.95
Expekt0:02.65
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:14.40
Expekt0:14.90
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:214.25
Expekt0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet0:347.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:03.70
Expekt1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:16.50
Expekt1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:220.00
Expekt1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:358.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:010.25
Expekt2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:117.25
Expekt2:119.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:243.00
Expekt2:270.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:148.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:277.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.90
888Sport0:04.25
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.20
888Sport0:15.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:214.00
888Sport0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.40
888Sport1:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
888Sport1:16.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:216.00
888Sport1:214.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4161.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:09.80
888Sport2:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:114.00
888Sport2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:240.00
888Sport2:226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:031.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:136.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
27
17
4
6
47:23
55
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
26
17
3
6
56:25
54
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
26
15
6
5
46:28
51
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    20/08/2019 16:15
4
27
11
7
9
47:39
40
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
5
27
11
4
12
33:36
37
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    20/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
6
27
7
11
9
34:31
32
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
7
27
7
9
11
30:41
30
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    20/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
8
Relegation Playoff
27
7
7
13
26:37
28
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    20/08/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
27
7
6
14
29:64
27
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
27
4
5
18
12:36
17
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
13
9
3
1
25:12
30
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
10
1
2
30:13
31
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
10
3
1
25:9
33
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    20/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
4
14
7
2
5
28:20
23
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
5
14
5
3
6
15:23
18
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
6
13
5
7
1
21:11
22
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
7
13
5
3
5
13:16
18
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    20/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
14
6
4
4
17:12
22
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Chikhura
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
13
5
2
6
16:28
17
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
7:19
9
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
8
1
5
22:11
25
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
13
7
2
4
26:12
23
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
12
5
3
4
21:19
18
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
4
13
4
5
4
19:19
17
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
5
13
6
1
6
18:13
19
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    20/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
6
14
2
4
8
13:20
10
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Chikhura
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
7
14
2
6
6
17:25
12
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
8
Relegation Playoff
13
1
3
9
9:25
6
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - Dila Gori)
    20/08/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
9
Relegation Playoff
14
2
4
8
13:36
10
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
2
10
5:17
8
  • ?
  • Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30