Erovnuli Liga - 2019

Chikhura11Torpedo Kutaisi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal87''
goalLasha Chikvaidze
Goal90''
goalShota Kashia

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalLasha Chikvaidze
87'
90'
goalShota Kashia
90'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Shota Kashia as he scores an own goal!

87'

G O O O A A L - Lasha Chikvaidze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.0311.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.223.75
Unibet1.501.214.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.501.732.00
Unibet2.501.732.00
SportingBet2.501.722.00
BWin2.501.722.00
Tipico2.501.702.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet2.751.851.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.252.721.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.502.881.36
Unibet3.502.901.36
SportingBet3.502.751.40
BWin3.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.505.501.13
Unibet4.505.601.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power5.5010.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.333.00
Betway0.501.333.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.502.631.44
Betway1.502.501.48
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.506.001.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5013.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway0.501.223.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway2.503.801.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betway3.508.001.05
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:09.00
Unibet0:011.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:19.00
Betway0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:213.00
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.50
Betway1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Unibet1:16.40
Expekt1:16.20
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:318.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5176.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.50
Unibet2:211.00
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:321.00
Unibet2:323.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:461.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:018.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:220.00
Unibet3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:336.00
Unibet3:336.00
Expekt3:350.00
Betway3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4126.00
Unibet3:491.00
Expekt3:4101.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:251.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4181.00
Expekt4:4101.00
Betway4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1126.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2176.00
Betway5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Unibet6:1301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.25
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.80
888Sport1:16.10
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:214.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:136.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
23
6
7
70:31
75
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
21
7
8
57:31
70
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
21
7
8
67:36
70
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
4
36
17
4
15
44:46
55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
5
36
12
11
13
48:44
47
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
6
36
12
8
16
53:54
44
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
7
36
11
10
15
40:44
43
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
36
9
11
16
40:56
38
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
36
10
8
18
38:80
38
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
4
8
24
15:50
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
13
2
3
37:17
41
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    02/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
12
5
1
32:15
41
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
13
4
1
37:11
43
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
4
18
8
3
7
20:26
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
5
18
8
7
3
29:19
31
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
6
18
7
3
8
31:27
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
7
18
8
5
5
22:15
29
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
7
4
7
19:24
25
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
8
2
8
23:36
26
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
5
11
7:25
11
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
10
4
4
33:14
34
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
9
2
7
25:16
29
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
8
3
7
30:25
27
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    02/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    20/09/2019 16:00
4
18
9
1
8
24:20
28
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
5
18
4
4
10
19:25
16
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
6
18
5
5
8
22:27
20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
7
18
3
5
10
18:29
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
2
7
9
21:32
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
2
6
10
15:44
12
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
3
13
8:25
9
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00