National League North/South: National League South - 2019/2020

Chippenham Town03Slough Town

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalWarren Harris
Goal47''
goalMax Worsfold
Goal74''
goalMatt Lench
Summary
45'
goalWarren Harris
Second half
47'
goalMax Worsfold
74'
goalMatt Lench
74'

G O O O A A L - Matt Lench scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A L - Max Worsfold scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Warren Harris scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
33
22
4
7
69:35
70
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Hemel Hempstead
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Wealdstone
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Weymouth
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Wealdstone
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Wealdstone
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Hampton & Richmond
    04/04/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
19
10
5
64:37
67
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Havant and Waterlooville
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Oxford City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Havant and Waterlooville
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Tonbridge Angels
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Welling United - Havant and Waterlooville
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Bath City - Havant and Waterlooville
    04/04/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
18
9
8
50:37
63
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Bath City
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bath City - Chelmsford
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Bath City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bath City - Slough Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bath City - Havant and Waterlooville
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dartford - Bath City
    28/03/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
17
12
6
60:35
63
  • ?
  • Dartford - Weymouth
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Tonbridge Angels
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Weymouth
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Chippenham Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Hemel Hempstead
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Weymouth
    28/03/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
17
9
9
51:38
60
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Maidstone
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Slough Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bath City - Slough Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Chippenham Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Slough Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
34
16
8
10
60:46
56
  • ?
  • Dartford - Weymouth
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Dartford
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dartford - Hungerford Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Dartford
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Dartford
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dartford - Bath City
    28/03/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
14
8
13
58:56
50
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - St.Albans
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Dorking Wanderers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Braintree Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Dorking Wanderers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Concord Rangers
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Welling United - Dorking Wanderers
    28/03/2020 15:00
8
33
14
5
14
51:50
47
  • ?
  • Billericay - Hampton & Richmond
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Eastbourne Borough
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Hampton & Richmond
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Dorking Wanderers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Hampton & Richmond
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Chelmsford
    31/03/2020 18:45
9
33
12
9
12
48:44
45
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Maidstone
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Wealdstone
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Maidstone
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Concord Rangers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Dartford
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Maidstone
    28/03/2020 15:00
10
34
11
11
12
55:56
44
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Havant and Waterlooville
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bath City - Chelmsford
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Maidstone
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Welling United - Chelmsford
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Chelmsford
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Chelmsford
    31/03/2020 18:45
10
34
12
8
14
36:43
44
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Hemel Hempstead
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Dartford
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Billericay - Hemel Hempstead
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Oxford City
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Hemel Hempstead
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Maidstone
    28/03/2020 15:00
12
35
10
12
13
39:45
42
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Hungerford Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Chippenham Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Hampton & Richmond
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Chippenham Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Chippenham Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Eastbourne Borough
    28/03/2020 15:00
12
34
12
6
16
38:46
42
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Welling United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Welling United - Concord Rangers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Welling United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Welling United - Chelmsford
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Welling United - Havant and Waterlooville
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Welling United
    04/04/2020 14:00
12
34
11
9
14
47:60
42
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Welling United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Oxford City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Bath City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Oxford City
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Chelmsford
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Oxford City
    31/03/2020 18:45
15
33
8
14
11
38:54
38
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Braintree Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Eastbourne Borough
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Havant and Waterlooville
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Eastbourne Borough
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Hungerford Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Eastbourne Borough
    28/03/2020 15:00
16
32
8
13
11
46:55
37
  • ?
  • Billericay - Hampton & Richmond
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Billericay
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Billericay - Hemel Hempstead
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Billericay
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Billericay - Dulwich Hamlet
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Billericay
    28/03/2020 15:00
16
35
9
10
16
41:54
37
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - St.Albans
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Slough Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - St.Albans
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Billericay
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Tonbridge Angels
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - St.Albans
    28/03/2020 15:00
16
32
10
7
15
44:48
37
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Dulwich Hamlet
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Welling United - Concord Rangers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - St.Albans
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Concord Rangers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Wealdstone
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Concord Rangers
    04/04/2020 14:00
16
35
9
10
16
51:50
37
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Dulwich Hamlet
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Dorking Wanderers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Eastbourne Borough
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Billericay - Dulwich Hamlet
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Oxford City
    28/03/2020 15:00
20
31
9
9
13
46:54
36
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Bath City
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Tonbridge Angels
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Welling United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Tonbridge Angels
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Tonbridge Angels
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Wealdstone
    31/03/2020 18:45
21
35
10
5
20
44:67
35
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Braintree Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Chippenham Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Braintree Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Dartford
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Welling United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Braintree Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
22
33
8
4
21
38:64
28
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Hungerford Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Billericay
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dartford - Hungerford Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Wealdstone
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Hungerford Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Weymouth
    28/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
15
0
2
39:12
45
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Hemel Hempstead
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Weymouth
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Hampton & Richmond
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Braintree Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wealdstone - Chelmsford)
    25/02/2020 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
28:20
28
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Oxford City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Tonbridge Angels
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Billericay
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Dartford
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town)
    26/02/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
28:15
35
  • ?
  • Bath City - Chelmsford
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bath City - Slough Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bath City - Havant and Waterlooville
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bath City - Welling United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Weymouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
11
4
3
36:17
37
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Tonbridge Angels
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Chippenham Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Hemel Hempstead
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Weymouth - Slough Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Weymouth - Maidstone)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Weymouth - Billericay)
    22/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
5
3
22:14
32
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Maidstone
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Chippenham Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Concord Rangers
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Slough Town - Hungerford Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    15/02/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
6
4
33:20
30
  • ?
  • Dartford - Weymouth
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dartford - Hungerford Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dartford - Bath City
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Chelmsford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dartford - Wealdstone)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dartford - Eastbourne Borough)
    22/02/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
9
4
5
32:22
31
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - St.Albans
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Braintree Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Concord Rangers
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Dorking Wanderers - Slough Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Chelmsford)
    15/02/2020 15:00
8
17
6
4
7
28:25
22
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Eastbourne Borough
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Dorking Wanderers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Chelmsford
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Braintree Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Oxford City)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Weymouth)
    15/02/2020 15:00
9
17
7
6
4
29:19
27
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Wealdstone
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Concord Rangers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Dartford
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hungerford Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Maidstone - Welling United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidstone - Hampton & Richmond)
    22/02/2020 15:00
10
17
7
8
2
36:25
29
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Havant and Waterlooville
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Maidstone
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - St.Albans
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Weymouth
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Concord Rangers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Slough Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
10
17
8
3
6
19:17
27
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Dartford
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Oxford City
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Maidstone
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Hampton & Richmond
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Concord Rangers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
12
18
7
6
5
22:24
27
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Hungerford Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Hampton & Richmond
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Eastbourne Borough
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippenham Town - Wealdstone)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - St.Albans)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chippenham Town - Concord Rangers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
12
17
8
2
7
25:22
26
  • ?
  • Welling United - Concord Rangers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Welling United - Chelmsford
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Welling United - Havant and Waterlooville
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Welling United - Dorking Wanderers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Billericay)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Welling United - Chippenham Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
12
17
6
3
8
24:37
21
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Welling United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Bath City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Chelmsford
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Eastbourne Borough
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oxford City - Chippenham Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels)
    22/02/2020 15:00
15
17
6
6
5
26:27
24
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Braintree Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Havant and Waterlooville
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Hungerford Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Wealdstone
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Eastbourne Borough - Maidstone)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Billericay)
    29/02/2020 15:00
16
14
6
7
1
25:17
25
  • ?
  • Billericay - Hampton & Richmond
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Billericay - Hemel Hempstead
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Billericay - Dulwich Hamlet
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Billericay - Dartford
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Billericay - Chippenham Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Billericay - Maidstone
    17/03/2020 19:45
16
17
3
6
8
17:27
15
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Slough Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Billericay
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Tonbridge Angels
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Dartford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St.Albans - Oxford City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
16
17
6
4
7
28:23
22
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Dulwich Hamlet
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - St.Albans
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Wealdstone
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Oxford City
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Concord Rangers - Bath City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
16
18
5
4
9
29:29
19
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Dorking Wanderers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Eastbourne Borough
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Oxford City
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge Angels)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
20
13
6
3
4
26:23
21
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Bath City
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Welling United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Wealdstone
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Slough Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Hampton & Richmond
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Dorking Wanderers
    21/03/2020 15:00
21
18
5
4
9
21:28
19
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Chippenham Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Dartford
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Welling United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - St.Albans)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Bath City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
22
16
4
2
10
14:24
14
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Billericay
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Wealdstone
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Weymouth
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Hemel Hempstead
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Concord Rangers
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Bath City)
    14/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
7
4
5
30:23
25
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Wealdstone
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Wealdstone
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Wealdstone
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Wealdstone
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Wealdstone
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chippenham Town - Wealdstone)
    14/03/2020 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
6
0
36:17
39
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Havant and Waterlooville
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Havant and Waterlooville
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Welling United - Havant and Waterlooville
    07/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Bath City - Havant and Waterlooville
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dorking Wanderers - Havant and Waterlooville)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Billericay - Havant and Waterlooville)
    03/03/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
4
6
22:22
28
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Bath City
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Bath City
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dartford - Bath City
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Bath City)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braintree Town - Bath City)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maidstone - Bath City)
    18/02/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
8
3
24:18
26
  • ?
  • Dartford - Weymouth
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Weymouth
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Weymouth
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Weymouth
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Weymouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Weymouth)
    15/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
8
4
6
29:24
28
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Slough Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bath City - Slough Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Slough Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Weymouth - Slough Town)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Dorking Wanderers - Slough Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town)
    26/02/2020 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
2
6
27:26
26
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Dartford
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Dartford
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Dartford
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Billericay - Dartford
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Dartford
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(St.Albans - Dartford)
    07/03/2020 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
4
8
26:34
19
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Dorking Wanderers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Dorking Wanderers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Welling United - Dorking Wanderers
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Dorking Wanderers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - Dorking Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wealdstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
8
16
8
1
7
23:25
25
  • ?
  • Billericay - Hampton & Richmond
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Hampton & Richmond
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Hampton & Richmond
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Hampton & Richmond
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Hampton & Richmond
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Havant and Waterlooville - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/03/2020 15:00
9
16
5
3
8
19:25
18
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Maidstone
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Maidstone
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Maidstone
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Billericay - Maidstone
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Eastbourne Borough - Maidstone)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    10/03/2020 19:45
10
17
4
3
10
19:31
15
  • ?
  • Bath City - Chelmsford
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Welling United - Chelmsford
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Chelmsford
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Chelmsford
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Chelmsford)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wealdstone - Chelmsford)
    25/02/2020 19:45
10
17
4
5
8
17:26
17
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Hemel Hempstead
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Billericay - Hemel Hempstead
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Hemel Hempstead
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Hemel Hempstead
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    15/02/2020 15:00
12
17
3
6
8
17:21
15
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Chippenham Town
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Chippenham Town
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Chippenham Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Billericay - Chippenham Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oxford City - Chippenham Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Welling United - Chippenham Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
12
17
4
4
9
13:24
16
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Welling United
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Welling United
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Welling United
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Bath City - Welling United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Maidstone - Welling United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Welling United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
12
17
5
6
6
23:23
21
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Oxford City
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Oxford City
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Oxford City
    31/03/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Oxford City
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Oxford City)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Oxford City)
    25/02/2020 19:45
15
16
2
8
6
12:27
14
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Eastbourne Borough
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Eastbourne Borough
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Eastbourne Borough
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Eastbourne Borough
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Eastbourne Borough
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dartford - Eastbourne Borough)
    22/02/2020 15:00
16
18
2
6
10
21:38
12
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Billericay
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Billericay
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Billericay
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Billericay)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Billericay)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Weymouth - Billericay)
    22/02/2020 15:00
16
18
6
4
8
24:27
22
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - St.Albans
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - St.Albans
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - St.Albans
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - St.Albans)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - St.Albans)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - St.Albans)
    22/02/2020 15:00
16
15
4
3
8
16:25
15
  • ?
  • Welling United - Concord Rangers
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Concord Rangers
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Concord Rangers
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Concord Rangers
    24/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Concord Rangers
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Billericay - Concord Rangers
    10/03/2020 19:45
16
17
4
6
7
22:21
18
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Dulwich Hamlet
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Dulwich Hamlet
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Billericay - Dulwich Hamlet
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Dulwich Hamlet
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    22/02/2020 15:00
20
18
3
6
9
20:31
15
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Tonbridge Angels
    18/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Tonbridge Angels
    10/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Tonbridge Angels
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Tonbridge Angels)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Tonbridge Angels)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels)
    22/02/2020 15:00
21
17
5
1
11
23:39
16
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Braintree Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Braintree Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Braintree Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Braintree Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Billericay - Braintree Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hungerford Town - Braintree Town)
    22/02/2020 15:00
22
17
4
2
11
24:40
14
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Hungerford Town
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Dartford - Hungerford Town
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Hungerford Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Hungerford Town
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Slough Town - Hungerford Town)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - Hungerford Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00