1. Division - 2019/2020

Chojniczanka Chojnice12Odra Opole

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal49''
goalMateusz Kuzimski
Goal3''
goalSzymon Skrzypczak
Goal34''
goalMilos Trojak

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
3'
goalSzymon Skrzypczak
34'
goalMilos Trojak
Second half
goalMateusz Kuzimski
49'
49'

G O O O A A L - Mateusz Kuzimski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Milos Trojak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Szymon Skrzypczak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.101.67
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.251.126.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.552.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.165.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.552.30
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:012.00
BWin0:010.00
William Hill0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:111.00
Bet3650:112.00
BWin0:111.50
William Hill0:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:219.00
BWin0:217.50
William Hill0:219.00
Betway0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:331.00
Ladbrokes0:341.00
Bet3650:341.00
Coral0:341.00
SportingBet0:334.00
BWin0:334.00
William Hill0:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4101.00
Bet3650:481.00
Coral0:4101.00
BWin0:467.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:481.00
Marathon0:486.00
Betway0:481.00
SBOBET0:4125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet3650:5251.00
Coral0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.50
Unibet1:08.50
BWin1:09.25
William Hill1:08.00
888Sport1:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.50
Bet3651:16.50
Coral1:16.50
SportingBet1:17.00
BWin1:17.00
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:211.00
Bet3651:212.00
BWin1:211.50
Expekt1:211.00
William Hill1:212.00
Betway1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:326.00
Unibet1:323.00
BWin1:323.00
William Hill1:326.00
888Sport1:323.00
188Bet1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:451.00
BWin1:451.00
William Hill1:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5151.00
William Hill1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:010.00
Coral2:011.00
Unibet2:010.50
BWin2:012.00
William Hill2:010.00
888Sport2:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Ladbrokes2:18.00
Bet3652:18.50
Coral2:18.50
Unibet2:18.50
SportingBet2:19.25
BWin2:19.25
William Hill2:18.50
888Sport2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Ladbrokes2:212.00
Bet3652:212.00
Coral2:212.00
Unibet2:212.00
BWin2:213.00
William Hill2:212.00
888Sport2:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:334.00
Coral2:329.00
Unibet2:326.00
SportingBet2:329.00
BWin2:329.00
William Hill2:334.00
888Sport2:326.00
188Bet2:331.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:467.00
Coral2:481.00
SportingBet2:467.00
BWin2:467.00
William Hill2:471.00
SBOBET2:4125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5201.00
Coral2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:015.00
Ladbrokes3:019.00
Bet3653:019.00
BWin3:019.50
William Hill3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:115.00
Bet3653:115.00
Unibet3:115.00
BWin3:116.00
William Hill3:115.00
888Sport3:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:223.00
Unibet3:221.00
SportingBet3:221.00
BWin3:221.00
William Hill3:223.00
888Sport3:221.00
Betway3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
Unibet3:341.00
SportingBet3:336.00
BWin3:336.00
William Hill3:346.00
888Sport3:341.00
Betway3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
Unibet3:4111.00
BWin3:481.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
888Sport3:4111.00
SBOBET3:4125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5351.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:046.00
Bet3654:041.00
BWin4:034.00
William Hill4:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:134.00
Bet3654:134.00
BWin4:131.00
William Hill4:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:251.00
Bet3654:241.00
BWin4:251.00
William Hill4:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:381.00
Unibet4:391.00
SportingBet4:381.00
BWin4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
888Sport4:391.00
Betway4:381.00
SBOBET4:3125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Bet3654:4201.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4226.00
SportingBet4:4126.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4226.00
188Bet4:4201.00
SBOBET4:4125.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:081.00
William Hill5:081.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:191.00
Bet3655:167.00
William Hill5:171.00
Betway5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:2126.00
Bet3655:2101.00
William Hill5:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Ladbrokes5:3201.00
Bet3655:3201.00
Coral5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
Bet3656:0201.00
Coral6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0276.00
William Hill6:0126.00
888Sport6:0276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Ladbrokes6:1201.00
Bet3656:1201.00
Coral6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2301.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:04.80
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:216.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:113.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
18
4
8
48:28
58
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec
    10/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Odra Opole)
    04/07/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Mielec)
    30/06/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom)
    27/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Stal Mielec)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/06/2020 16:10
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
16
8
5
53:28
56
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Radomiak Radom
    05/07/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    02/07/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stomil Olsztyn)
    28/06/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    21/06/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    16/06/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/06/2020 18:10
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
16
5
9
45:30
53
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznan
    10/07/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow)
    30/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Warta Poznan)
    27/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    21/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Warta Poznan - Termalica Nieciecza)
    17/06/2020 16:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
14
8
7
44:36
50
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Radomiak Radom
    05/07/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom)
    27/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom)
    17/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Glogow)
    13/06/2020 10:40
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
8
10
43:39
44
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Miedz Legnica
    11/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy 71)
    04/07/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Miedz Legnica)
    01/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Warta Poznan)
    27/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza)
    20/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Miedz Legnica)
    17/06/2020 18:40
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
11
10
9
56:48
43
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Puszcza Niepolomice
    11/07/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy 71)
    04/07/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Termalica Nieciecza)
    01/07/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Tychy 71)
    27/06/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    21/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/06/2020 18:40
7
30
11
7
12
32:39
40
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Glogow
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/07/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow)
    30/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    26/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow)
    19/06/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    16/06/2020 14:00
8
30
11
7
12
31:37
40
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Puszcza Niepolomice
    11/07/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Miedz Legnica)
    01/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    26/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    20/06/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    16/06/2020 16:10
9
29
11
6
12
41:33
39
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn
    05/07/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Termalica Nieciecza)
    01/07/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    26/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza)
    20/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Warta Poznan - Termalica Nieciecza)
    17/06/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/06/2020 13:10
10
29
11
6
12
25:32
39
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn
    05/07/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    02/07/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stomil Olsztyn)
    28/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki)
    21/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/06/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    13/06/2020 15:00
11
29
9
11
9
40:40
38
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie
    05/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Mielec)
    30/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    16/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    12/06/2020 15:40
12
30
10
8
12
44:49
38
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznan
    10/07/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/07/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole)
    26/06/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom)
    17/06/2020 14:00
13
29
11
5
13
44:51
38
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Belchatow
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    02/07/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Tychy 71)
    27/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    20/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Miedz Legnica)
    17/06/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/06/2020 13:10
14
30
10
7
13
42:47
37
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec
    10/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    26/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    21/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole)
    16/06/2020 18:40
15
29
10
6
13
34:38
36
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Belchatow
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    02/07/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Belchatow)
    28/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Stal Mielec)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    17/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    13/06/2020 15:40
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
9
9
12
28:34
36
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - Wigry Suwalki
    10/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Odra Opole)
    04/07/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole)
    26/06/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow)
    19/06/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole)
    16/06/2020 18:40
17
Relegation (Championship)
30
8
6
16
40:54
30
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Glogow
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    17/06/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
5
19
23:50
20
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie
    05/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Belchatow)
    28/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki)
    21/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Wigry Suwalki)
    12/06/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
4
2
23:12
31
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Chrobry Glogow
    14/07/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Odra Opole)
    04/07/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom)
    27/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/06/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    05/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stal Mielec - Termalica Nieciecza)
    08/03/2020 11:40
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
2
1
34:12
35
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Radomiak Radom
    05/07/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stomil Olsztyn)
    28/06/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    16/06/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Termalica Nieciecza)
    06/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Wigry Suwalki)
    01/03/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
1
5
26:15
28
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - GKS Tychy 71
    14/07/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow)
    30/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    21/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Warta Poznan - Termalica Nieciecza)
    17/06/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    06/06/2020 13:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
24:13
33
  • ?
  • Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Grudziadz
    12/07/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Glogow)
    13/06/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole)
    04/06/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow)
    01/12/2019 11:40
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
25:20
23
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - GKS Belchatow
    16/07/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy 71)
    04/07/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Warta Poznan)
    27/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza)
    20/06/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/06/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec)
    02/06/2020 18:40
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
6
3
31:22
24
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Puszcza Niepolomice
    11/07/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Termalica Nieciecza)
    01/07/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    21/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 2 : 4(GKS Tychy 71 - Stal Mielec)
    14/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    07/06/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    04/06/2020 18:40
7
16
7
5
4
18:12
26
  • ?
  • Chrobry Glogow - Wigry Suwalki
    17/07/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    26/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    16/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Belchatow)
    05/06/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Tychy 71)
    07/03/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica)
    01/12/2019 18:30
8
15
3
1
11
9:24
10
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Stomil Olsztyn
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Miedz Legnica)
    01/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    20/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Wigry Suwalki)
    12/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    02/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Puszcza Niepolomice - Chrobry Glogow)
    01/03/2020 14:00
9
14
6
4
4
27:20
22
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn
    05/07/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    26/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow)
    23/11/2019 16:00
10
15
8
4
3
16:11
28
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Miedz Legnica
    11/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    02/07/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki)
    21/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole)
    29/02/2020 16:30
11
15
6
3
6
21:21
21
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    11/07/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Mielec)
    30/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    12/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan)
    03/06/2020 16:10
12
15
5
4
6
23:26
19
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznan
    10/07/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/07/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole)
    26/06/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom)
    17/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn)
    07/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    07/03/2020 17:00
13
14
6
2
6
25:26
20
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Belchatow
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Tychy 71)
    27/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Miedz Legnica)
    17/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    03/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Mielec)
    01/03/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/11/2019 15:00
14
15
6
5
4
25:20
23
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec
    10/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole)
    16/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Radomiak Radom)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    07/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    30/11/2019 16:00
15
15
7
4
4
21:16
25
  • ?
  • GKS Belchatow - Termalica Nieciecza
    12/07/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    02/07/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Stal Mielec)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    17/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    13/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 0 : 3(GKS Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    02/06/2020 16:10
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
6
5
4
13:8
23
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - Wigry Suwalki
    10/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow)
    19/06/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Odra Opole - Warta Poznan)
    13/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow)
    06/03/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
1
9
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Glogow
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole)
    05/10/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
13:22
13
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie
    05/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Belchatow)
    28/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/06/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Miedz Legnica)
    05/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wigry Suwalki - Stal Mielec)
    22/11/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
0
6
25:16
27
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec
    10/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Mielec)
    30/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Stal Mielec)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(GKS Tychy 71 - Stal Mielec)
    14/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec)
    02/06/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Mielec)
    01/03/2020 11:40
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
5
6
4
19:16
21
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    11/07/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    02/07/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    21/06/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/06/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    03/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    30/11/2019 11:40
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
19:15
25
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznan
    10/07/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Warta Poznan)
    27/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Odra Opole - Warta Poznan)
    13/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan)
    03/06/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Belchatow - Warta Poznan)
    23/11/2019 11:40
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
20:23
17
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Radomiak Radom
    05/07/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom)
    27/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom)
    17/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Radomiak Radom)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Warta Poznan - Radomiak Radom)
    02/03/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
3
6
18:19
21
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Miedz Legnica
    11/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Miedz Legnica)
    01/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Miedz Legnica)
    17/06/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Miedz Legnica)
    05/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica)
    01/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica)
    27/11/2019 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
25:26
19
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - GKS Tychy 71
    14/07/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy 71)
    04/07/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Tychy 71)
    27/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Tychy 71)
    07/03/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 71)
    01/12/2019 14:00
7
14
4
2
8
14:27
14
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Glogow
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/07/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow)
    30/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow)
    19/06/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Glogow)
    13/06/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow)
    02/06/2020 16:00
8
15
8
6
1
22:13
30
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Puszcza Niepolomice
    11/07/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    26/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    16/06/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    05/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    07/03/2020 17:00
9
15
5
2
8
14:13
17
  • ?
  • GKS Belchatow - Termalica Nieciecza
    12/07/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Termalica Nieciecza)
    01/07/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza)
    20/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Warta Poznan - Termalica Nieciecza)
    17/06/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Termalica Nieciecza)
    06/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stal Mielec - Termalica Nieciecza)
    08/03/2020 11:40
10
14
3
2
9
9:21
11
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn
    05/07/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stomil Olsztyn)
    28/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/06/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn)
    07/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    07/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn)
    30/11/2019 12:00
11
14
3
8
3
19:19
17
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie
    05/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    16/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie)
    02/11/2019 17:00
12
15
5
4
6
21:23
19
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    14/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    13/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    04/06/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/02/2020 11:40
13
15
5
3
7
19:25
18
  • ?
  • Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Grudziadz
    12/07/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    02/07/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    20/06/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    06/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/03/2020 16:00
14
15
4
2
9
17:27
14
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    14/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    26/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    21/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    12/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(GKS Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    02/06/2020 16:10
15
14
3
2
9
13:22
11
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Belchatow
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Belchatow)
    28/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Belchatow)
    05/06/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow)
    01/12/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow)
    16/11/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
15:26
13
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Odra Opole
    15/07/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Odra Opole)
    04/07/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole)
    26/06/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole)
    16/06/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole)
    04/06/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole)
    29/02/2020 16:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
5
7
25:30
17
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    25/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    17/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    13/06/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
1
12
10:28
7
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - Wigry Suwalki
    10/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki)
    21/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Wigry Suwalki)
    12/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Wigry Suwalki)
    01/03/2020 14:00