1. Division - 2019/2020

Chojniczanka Chojnice02Stal Mielec

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal40''
goalMateusz Mak
Goal86''
goalMateusz Mak
Summary
40'
goalMateusz Mak
Second half
86'
goalMateusz Mak
86'

G O O O A A L - Mateusz Mak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

40'

G O O O A A L - Mateusz Mak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
28:15
34
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec
    17/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznan)
    09/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Warta Poznan)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Puszcza Niepolomice - Warta Poznan)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    19/10/2019 15:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
9
4
4
29:17
31
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    16/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    10/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Jastrzebie)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
4
4
26:21
31
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Radomiak Radom
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Radomiak Radom)
    02/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Termalica Nieciecza)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/10/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
9
2
6
23:17
29
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec
    17/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec)
    27/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Stal Mielec)
    24/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    18/10/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
8
4
5
26:20
28
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Miedz Legnica)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Radomiak Radom)
    02/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica)
    22/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/10/2019 18:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
7
7
3
26:20
28
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Miedz Legnica)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwalki)
    22/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Jastrzebie)
    19/10/2019 16:00
7
17
8
3
6
36:25
27
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Radomiak Radom
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Stomil Olsztyn)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Warta Poznan)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica)
    22/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/10/2019 16:00
8
17
7
3
7
27:26
24
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Odra Opole)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/10/2019 15:00
9
17
6
5
6
25:25
23
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    16/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwalki)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    19/10/2019 15:45
10
17
6
4
7
22:19
22
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Odra Opole - Termalica Nieciecza)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Termalica Nieciecza)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Nieciecza)
    11/10/2019 15:45
11
17
6
4
7
14:20
22
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznan)
    09/11/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Stomil Olsztyn)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Nieciecza)
    11/10/2019 15:45
12
17
6
3
8
22:23
21
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Belchatow)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/10/2019 15:00
13
17
6
3
8
23:31
21
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wigry Suwalki)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    11/10/2019 17:10
14
17
5
4
8
16:25
19
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    10/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec)
    27/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    18/10/2019 16:00
15
17
5
4
8
12:21
19
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Belchatow)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Puszcza Niepolomice - Warta Poznan)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/10/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
24:31
16
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    11/10/2019 17:10
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
4
9
14:24
16
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwalki)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wigry Suwalki)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwalki)
    22/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole)
    18/10/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
4
10
11:24
13
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Odra Opole - Termalica Nieciecza)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Odra Opole)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Stal Mielec)
    24/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole)
    18/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
1
1
13:6
16
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec
    17/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    19/10/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Warta Poznan - Miedz Legnica)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Warta Poznan - Odra Opole)
    18/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Warta Poznan - GKS Jastrzebie)
    25/08/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
1
1
17:8
16
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    16/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/11/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Jastrzebie)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Belchatow)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Tychy 71)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Miedz Legnica)
    18/09/2019 17:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
14:11
20
  • ?
  • Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Termalica Nieciecza)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Stal Mielec)
    28/09/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    14/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
17:7
20
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Stal Mielec - GKS Jastrzebie)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stal Mielec - GKS Belchatow)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/09/2019 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
14:6
17
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Radomiak Radom)
    02/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    15/09/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Wigry Suwalki)
    01/09/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
11:4
17
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza Niepolomice
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Miedz Legnica)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwalki)
    22/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Chrobry Glogow)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Odra Opole)
    31/08/2019 17:00
7
7
5
1
1
19:8
16
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Radomiak Radom
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Stomil Olsztyn)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Warta Poznan)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica)
    22/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(GKS Tychy 71 - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Wigry Suwalki)
    14/09/2019 16:00
8
9
5
2
2
19:12
17
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Odra Opole)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Grudziadz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Grudziadz - Termalica Nieciecza)
    18/09/2019 17:00
9
9
3
3
3
14:13
12
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Termalica Nieciecza
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwalki)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzebie)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Belchatow)
    08/09/2019 12:00
10
9
4
3
2
17:12
15
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 71)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - Miedz Legnica)
    21/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - Warta Poznan)
    14/09/2019 17:00
11
8
4
2
2
8:8
14
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznan)
    09/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Nieciecza)
    11/10/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec)
    13/09/2019 17:45
12
8
5
1
2
14:7
16
  • ?
  • GKS Belchatow - Warta Poznan
    23/11/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Wigry Suwalki)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Belchatow - Chrobry Glogow)
    01/09/2019 15:00
13
9
5
2
2
17:13
17
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wigry Suwalki)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    11/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chrobry Glogow)
    27/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Warta Poznan)
    21/09/2019 17:10
14
10
4
3
3
9:7
15
  • ?
  • Chrobry Glogow - Olimpia Grudziadz
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    10/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec)
    27/10/2019 11:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Warta Poznan)
    05/10/2019 15:45
15
9
1
1
7
4:16
4
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Belchatow)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Puszcza Niepolomice - Warta Poznan)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Puszcza Niepolomice - Termalica Nieciecza)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    14/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
1
7
11:17
10
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Jastrzebie)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Radomiak Radom)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Belchatow)
    13/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
3
3
9:11
12
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Stal Mielec
    22/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wigry Suwalki - Radomiak Radom)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Stomil Olsztyn)
    20/09/2019 17:47
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wigry Suwalki - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    07/09/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
3
3
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Odra Opole - Termalica Nieciecza)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Stal Mielec)
    24/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    13/09/2019 17:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
3
2
15:9
18
  • ?
  • GKS Belchatow - Warta Poznan
    23/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznan)
    09/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Warta Poznan)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Puszcza Niepolomice - Warta Poznan)
    22/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Warta Poznan)
    05/10/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Warta Poznan)
    21/09/2019 17:10
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
4
3
3
12:9
15
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    30/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    10/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Radomiak Radom - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    14/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
2
2
12:10
11
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Radomiak Radom
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Radomiak Radom)
    02/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Radomiak Radom)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wigry Suwalki - Radomiak Radom)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Radomiak Radom)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Radomiak Radom)
    06/09/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
0
5
6:10
9
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec
    17/11/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Stal Mielec)
    27/10/2019 11:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Stal Mielec)
    24/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Stal Mielec)
    28/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec)
    13/09/2019 17:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
2
5
12:14
11
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Miedz Legnica)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Miedz Legnica)
    25/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Miedz Legnica)
    22/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Warta Poznan - Miedz Legnica)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - Miedz Legnica)
    21/09/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
5
3
15:16
11
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie)
    02/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Jastrzebie)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Stal Mielec - GKS Jastrzebie)
    04/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Jastrzebie)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzebie)
    21/09/2019 16:00
7
10
3
2
5
17:17
11
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 71
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GKS Belchatow - GKS Tychy 71)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Tychy 71)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Tychy 71)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/09/2019 17:00
8
8
2
1
5
8:14
7
  • ?
  • Chrobry Glogow - Olimpia Grudziadz
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(GKS Tychy 71 - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    15/09/2019 10:45
9
8
3
2
3
11:12
11
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    16/11/2019 11:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Warta Poznan - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    19/10/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    14/09/2019 14:00
10
8
2
1
5
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Termalica Nieciecza
    16/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Odra Opole - Termalica Nieciecza)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Termalica Nieciecza)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Nieciecza)
    11/10/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Puszcza Niepolomice - Termalica Nieciecza)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Grudziadz - Termalica Nieciecza)
    18/09/2019 17:00
11
9
2
2
5
6:12
8
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn
    30/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Stomil Olsztyn)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpia Grudziadz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    06/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Stomil Olsztyn)
    20/09/2019 17:47
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stomil Olsztyn)
    07/09/2019 12:45
12
9
1
2
6
8:16
5
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Belchatow)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Belchatow)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - GKS Belchatow)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stal Mielec - GKS Belchatow)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Belchatow)
    13/09/2019 17:00
13
8
1
1
6
6:18
4
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/11/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    13/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    31/08/2019 15:30
14
7
1
1
5
7:18
4
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chrobry Glogow)
    27/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Chrobry Glogow)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Belchatow - Chrobry Glogow)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Chrobry Glogow)
    21/08/2019 17:00
15
8
4
3
1
8:5
15
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Puszcza Niepolomice
    26/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wigry Suwalki - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    07/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
3
2
13:14
6
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    11/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Olimpia Grudziadz - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    09/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
1
6
5:13
4
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwalki)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wigry Suwalki)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Jastrzebie - Wigry Suwalki)
    22/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(GKS Belchatow - Wigry Suwalki)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Wigry Suwalki)
    14/09/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
1
7
6:18
4
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Odra Opole
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Odra Opole)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wigry Suwalki - Odra Opole)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Warta Poznan - Odra Opole)
    18/09/2019 18:00