1. Division - 2019/2020

Chojniczanka Chojnice13Wigry Suwalki

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal83''
goalMateusz Kuzimski
Goal4''
goalMichal Ozga
Goal70''
goalJoel Huertas
Goal82''
goalMichal Zebrakowski
Summary
4'
goalMichal Ozga
Second half
70'
goalJoel Huertas
82'
goalMichal Zebrakowski
goalMateusz Kuzimski
83'
83'

G O O O A A L - Mateusz Kuzimski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

G O O O A A L - Michal Zebrakowski scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

G O O O A A L - Joel Huertas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Michal Ozga scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
18
4
8
48:28
58
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec
    10/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Odra Opole)
    04/07/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Mielec)
    30/06/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom)
    27/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Stal Mielec)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/06/2020 16:10
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
16
8
5
53:28
56
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Radomiak Radom
    05/07/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    02/07/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stomil Olsztyn)
    28/06/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    21/06/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    16/06/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/06/2020 18:10
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
16
5
9
45:30
53
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznan
    10/07/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow)
    30/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Warta Poznan)
    27/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    21/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Warta Poznan - Termalica Nieciecza)
    17/06/2020 16:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
14
8
7
44:36
50
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Radomiak Radom
    05/07/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom)
    27/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom)
    17/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Glogow)
    13/06/2020 10:40
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
8
10
43:39
44
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Miedz Legnica
    11/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy 71)
    04/07/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Miedz Legnica)
    01/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Warta Poznan)
    27/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza)
    20/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Miedz Legnica)
    17/06/2020 18:40
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
11
10
9
56:48
43
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Puszcza Niepolomice
    11/07/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy 71)
    04/07/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Termalica Nieciecza)
    01/07/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Tychy 71)
    27/06/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    21/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/06/2020 18:40
7
30
11
7
12
32:39
40
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Glogow
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/07/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow)
    30/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    26/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow)
    19/06/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    16/06/2020 14:00
8
30
11
7
12
31:37
40
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Puszcza Niepolomice
    11/07/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Miedz Legnica)
    01/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    26/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    20/06/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    16/06/2020 16:10
9
29
11
6
12
41:33
39
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn
    05/07/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Termalica Nieciecza)
    01/07/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    26/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza)
    20/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Warta Poznan - Termalica Nieciecza)
    17/06/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/06/2020 13:10
10
29
11
6
12
25:32
39
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn
    05/07/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    02/07/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stomil Olsztyn)
    28/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki)
    21/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/06/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    13/06/2020 15:00
11
29
9
11
9
40:40
38
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie
    05/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Mielec)
    30/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    16/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    12/06/2020 15:40
12
30
10
8
12
44:49
38
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznan
    10/07/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/07/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole)
    26/06/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom)
    17/06/2020 14:00
13
29
11
5
13
44:51
38
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Belchatow
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    02/07/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Tychy 71)
    27/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    20/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Miedz Legnica)
    17/06/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/06/2020 13:10
14
30
10
7
13
42:47
37
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec
    10/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    26/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    21/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole)
    16/06/2020 18:40
15
29
10
6
13
34:38
36
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Belchatow
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    02/07/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Belchatow)
    28/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Stal Mielec)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    17/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    13/06/2020 15:40
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
9
9
12
28:34
36
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - Wigry Suwalki
    10/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Odra Opole)
    04/07/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole)
    26/06/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow)
    19/06/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole)
    16/06/2020 18:40
17
Relegation (Championship)
30
8
6
16
40:54
30
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Glogow
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    17/06/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
5
19
23:50
20
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie
    05/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Belchatow)
    28/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki)
    21/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Wigry Suwalki)
    12/06/2020 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
4
2
23:12
31
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Chrobry Glogow
    14/07/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Odra Opole)
    04/07/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom)
    27/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/06/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    05/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Stal Mielec - Termalica Nieciecza)
    08/03/2020 11:40
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
2
1
34:12
35
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Radomiak Radom
    05/07/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stomil Olsztyn)
    28/06/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    16/06/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Termalica Nieciecza)
    06/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Wigry Suwalki)
    01/03/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
1
5
26:15
28
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - GKS Tychy 71
    14/07/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow)
    30/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    21/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Warta Poznan - Termalica Nieciecza)
    17/06/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    06/06/2020 13:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
24:13
33
  • ?
  • Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Grudziadz
    12/07/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Glogow)
    13/06/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole)
    04/06/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow)
    01/12/2019 11:40
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
25:20
23
  • ?
  • Miedz Legnica - GKS Belchatow
    16/07/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy 71)
    04/07/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Warta Poznan)
    27/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza)
    20/06/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/06/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec)
    02/06/2020 18:40
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
6
3
31:22
24
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Puszcza Niepolomice
    11/07/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Termalica Nieciecza)
    01/07/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    21/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 2 : 4(GKS Tychy 71 - Stal Mielec)
    14/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    07/06/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    04/06/2020 18:40
7
16
7
5
4
18:12
26
  • ?
  • Chrobry Glogow - Wigry Suwalki
    17/07/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    26/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    16/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Belchatow)
    05/06/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Tychy 71)
    07/03/2020 11:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica)
    01/12/2019 18:30
8
15
3
1
11
9:24
10
  • ?
  • Puszcza Niepolomice - Stomil Olsztyn
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Miedz Legnica)
    01/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    20/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Wigry Suwalki)
    12/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Puszcza Niepolomice - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    02/06/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Puszcza Niepolomice - Chrobry Glogow)
    01/03/2020 14:00
9
14
6
4
4
27:20
22
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn
    05/07/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    26/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Chrobry Glogow)
    23/11/2019 16:00
10
15
8
4
3
16:11
28
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Miedz Legnica
    11/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    02/07/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki)
    21/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow)
    02/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole)
    29/02/2020 16:30
11
15
6
3
6
21:21
21
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    11/07/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Mielec)
    30/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    12/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan)
    03/06/2020 16:10
12
15
5
4
6
23:26
19
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznan
    10/07/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/07/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole)
    26/06/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom)
    17/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn)
    07/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    07/03/2020 17:00
13
14
6
2
6
25:26
20
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Belchatow
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Tychy 71)
    27/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Miedz Legnica)
    17/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    03/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Mielec)
    01/03/2020 11:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia Grudziadz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    23/11/2019 15:00
14
15
6
5
4
25:20
23
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec
    10/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole)
    16/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Radomiak Radom)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    07/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    30/11/2019 16:00
15
15
7
4
4
21:16
25
  • ?
  • GKS Belchatow - Termalica Nieciecza
    12/07/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    02/07/2020 16:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Stal Mielec)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    17/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    13/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 0 : 3(GKS Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    02/06/2020 16:10
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
6
5
4
13:8
23
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - Wigry Suwalki
    10/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow)
    19/06/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Odra Opole - Warta Poznan)
    13/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow)
    06/03/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
1
9
15:24
13
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Glogow
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwalki)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Mielec)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Odra Opole)
    05/10/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
13:22
13
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie
    05/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Belchatow)
    28/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/06/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Miedz Legnica)
    05/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wigry Suwalki - Stal Mielec)
    22/11/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
0
6
25:16
27
  • ?
  • Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec
    10/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Stal Mielec)
    30/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Stal Mielec)
    21/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(GKS Tychy 71 - Stal Mielec)
    14/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Stal Mielec)
    02/06/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Olimpia Grudziadz - Stal Mielec)
    01/03/2020 11:40
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
5
6
4
19:16
21
  • ?
  • GKS Jastrzebie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    11/07/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    02/07/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    21/06/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    12/06/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    03/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stal Mielec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    30/11/2019 11:40
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
19:15
25
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Warta Poznan
    10/07/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Miedz Legnica - Warta Poznan)
    27/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Odra Opole - Warta Poznan)
    13/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan)
    03/06/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    09/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Belchatow - Warta Poznan)
    23/11/2019 11:40
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
20:23
17
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Radomiak Radom
    05/07/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom)
    27/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Radomiak Radom)
    17/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Radomiak Radom)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Radomiak Radom)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Warta Poznan - Radomiak Radom)
    02/03/2020 17:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
3
6
18:19
21
  • ?
  • Stomil Olsztyn - Miedz Legnica
    11/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Miedz Legnica)
    01/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia Grudziadz - Miedz Legnica)
    17/06/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - Miedz Legnica)
    05/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chrobry Glogow - Miedz Legnica)
    01/12/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Odra Opole - Miedz Legnica)
    27/11/2019 16:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
25:26
19
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - GKS Tychy 71
    14/07/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Miedz Legnica - GKS Tychy 71)
    04/07/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Tychy 71)
    27/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Tychy 71)
    18/06/2020 18:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Tychy 71)
    07/03/2020 11:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Tychy 71)
    01/12/2019 14:00
7
14
4
2
8
14:27
14
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Chrobry Glogow
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Glogow)
    03/07/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow)
    30/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - Chrobry Glogow)
    19/06/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Chrobry Glogow)
    13/06/2020 10:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow)
    02/06/2020 16:00
8
15
8
6
1
22:13
30
  • ?
  • GKS Tychy 71 - Puszcza Niepolomice
    11/07/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Warta Poznan - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    04/07/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    26/06/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    16/06/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    05/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepolomice)
    07/03/2020 17:00
9
15
5
2
8
14:13
17
  • ?
  • GKS Belchatow - Termalica Nieciecza
    12/07/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(GKS Tychy 71 - Termalica Nieciecza)
    01/07/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Miedz Legnica - Termalica Nieciecza)
    20/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Warta Poznan - Termalica Nieciecza)
    17/06/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Termalica Nieciecza)
    06/06/2020 10:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Stal Mielec - Termalica Nieciecza)
    08/03/2020 11:40
10
14
3
2
9
9:21
11
  • ?
  • Termalica Nieciecza - Stomil Olsztyn
    05/07/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stomil Olsztyn)
    28/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stal Mielec - Stomil Olsztyn)
    18/06/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn)
    07/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stomil Olsztyn)
    07/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn)
    30/11/2019 12:00
11
14
3
8
3
19:19
17
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - GKS Jastrzebie
    05/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    16/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(GKS Belchatow - GKS Jastrzebie)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(GKS Tychy 71 - GKS Jastrzebie)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Termalica Nieciecza - GKS Jastrzebie)
    02/11/2019 17:00
12
15
5
4
6
21:23
19
  • ?
  • Chojniczanka Chojnice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
    14/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    30/06/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    13/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    04/06/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec)
    29/02/2020 11:40
13
15
5
3
7
19:25
18
  • ?
  • Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Grudziadz
    12/07/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    02/07/2020 18:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    20/06/2020 13:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Termalica Nieciecza - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    12/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    06/06/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wigry Suwalki - Olimpia Grudziadz)
    08/03/2020 16:00
14
15
4
2
9
17:27
14
  • ?
  • Wigry Suwalki - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
    14/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    03/07/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    26/06/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Warta Poznan - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    21/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    12/06/2020 15:40
  • W
  • 0 : 3(GKS Belchatow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz)
    02/06/2020 16:10
15
14
3
2
9
13:22
11
  • ?
  • Olimpia Grudziadz - GKS Belchatow
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Wigry Suwalki - GKS Belchatow)
    28/06/2020 10:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chrobry Glogow - GKS Belchatow)
    05/06/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Odra Opole - GKS Belchatow)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow)
    01/12/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Belchatow)
    16/11/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
15:26
13
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Odra Opole
    15/07/2020 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stal Mielec - Odra Opole)
    04/07/2020 13:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole)
    26/06/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Odra Opole)
    16/06/2020 18:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Radomiak Radom - Odra Opole)
    04/06/2020 16:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole)
    29/02/2020 16:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
5
7
25:30
17
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Chojniczanka Chojnice
    25/07/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Odra Opole - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    30/06/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(GKS Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    26/06/2020 15:40
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    20/06/2020 15:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(GKS Belchatow - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    17/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Chojniczanka Chojnice)
    13/06/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
1
12
10:28
7
  • ?
  • Odra Opole - Wigry Suwalki
    10/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Radomiak Radom - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stomil Olsztyn - Wigry Suwalki)
    21/06/2020 13:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Puszcza Niepolomice - Wigry Suwalki)
    12/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Termalica Nieciecza - Wigry Suwalki)
    02/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Wigry Suwalki)
    01/03/2020 14:00