National League - 2019/2020National League - 2019/2020

Chorley  FC Halifax Town

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
18
4
7
59:30
58
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
16
7
8
49:37
55
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
15
8
8
56:38
53
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
31
14
8
9
52:41
50
  • ?
  • Bromley - Barnet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
9
8
45:32
48
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
12
11
7
46:31
47
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
13
7
10
42:42
46
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
8
31
13
7
11
44:46
46
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
9
29
13
6
10
42:30
45
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
10
30
12
8
10
41:46
44
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
11
31
10
11
10
46:45
41
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
12
29
11
8
10
35:37
41
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
13
31
12
5
14
52:57
41
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
14
28
10
10
8
41:35
40
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
15
31
10
10
11
40:37
40
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
16
30
10
8
12
36:42
38
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
17
29
9
10
10
37:43
37
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
18
31
9
8
14
40:43
35
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
19
31
10
5
16
37:48
35
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
20
30
8
9
13
32:39
33
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
31
8
9
14
41:53
33
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - AFC Fylde
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
29
7
9
13
35:47
30
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
30
5
10
15
38:60
25
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
31
4
13
14
28:55
25
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
2
3
28:11
32
  • ?
  • Barrow - Torquay United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
25:13
33
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
5
3
30:18
29
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Chorley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
34:19
29
  • ?
  • Bromley - Barnet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
21:16
23
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
7
2
25:14
28
  • ?
  • Notts County - Chesterfield
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
24:20
24
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Dover
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Notts County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
8
16
8
2
6
26:25
26
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Dover
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
9
14
10
0
4
25:12
30
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barrow
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
10
15
6
5
4
17:18
23
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
11
15
5
5
5
22:22
20
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
12
15
3
5
7
20:23
14
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
13
15
7
1
7
24:26
22
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Torquay United - Chesterfield)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
14
14
6
5
3
22:16
23
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
15
15
5
4
6
26:23
19
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Wrexham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
16
16
6
5
5
24:21
23
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Harrogate
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
17
14
5
6
3
18:16
21
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Aldershot Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
18
16
7
5
4
23:16
26
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Dagenham & Redbridge
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
19
15
3
4
8
15:22
13
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
20
15
5
5
5
23:21
20
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
20:27
15
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - AFC Fylde
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Yeovil Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
5
6
17:22
17
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
19:30
11
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
11:24
14
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Dover)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
2
4
31:19
26
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
4
6
24:24
22
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Harrogate
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
26:20
24
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Yeovil Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
3
7
18:22
21
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Bromley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Bromley)
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
24:16
25
  • ?
  • Barnet - Boreham Wood
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
4
5
21:17
19
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Notts County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
4
5
18:22
22
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
8
15
5
5
5
18:21
20
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
9
15
3
6
6
17:18
15
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
10
15
6
3
6
24:28
21
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Woking
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wrexham - Woking)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
11
16
5
6
5
24:23
21
  • ?
  • Barnet - Hartlepool United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
12
14
8
3
3
15:14
27
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Dover
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Notts County - Dover)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Dover)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
13
16
5
4
7
28:31
19
  • ?
  • Barrow - Torquay United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AFC Fylde - Torquay United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
14
14
4
5
5
19:19
17
  • ?
  • Bromley - Barnet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
15
16
5
6
5
14:14
21
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Sutton United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Stockport County - Sutton United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
16
14
4
3
7
12:21
15
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
17
15
4
4
7
19:27
16
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
18
15
2
3
10
17:27
9
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Wrexham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
19
16
7
1
8
22:26
22
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
20
15
3
4
8
9:18
13
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
6
6
21:26
18
  • ?
  • Notts County - Chesterfield
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Chesterfield)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Torquay United - Chesterfield)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
18:25
13
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - AFC Fylde
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
19:30
14
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
16
1
8
7
17:31
11
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Chorley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Aldershot Town - Chorley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45