National League - 2019/2020

Chorley16Solihull Moors

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal53''
goalAlex Newby
Player substitution63''
inChris Holroyd
inLewis Baines
Player substitution63''
inMark Ross
inJake Cottrell
Player substitution69''
inLouis Dodds
inNtumba Massanka
Goal14''
goalPaul McCallum
Goal41''
goalNathan Blissett
Goal52''
goalNathan Blissett
Goal57''
goalNathan Blissett
Goal65''
goalPaul McCallum
Player substitution69''
inDanny Wright
inPaul McCallum
Player substitution69''
inMatt Stenson
inNathan Blissett
Player substitution80''
inMitch Hancox
inJamie Reckord
Goal83''
goalDanny Wright
Summary
14'
goalPaul McCallum
41'
goalNathan Blissett
Second half
52'
goalNathan Blissett
goalAlex Newby
53'
57'
goalNathan Blissett
inChris Holroyd
outLewis Baines
63'
inMark Ross
outJake Cottrell
63'
65'
goalPaul McCallum
inLouis Dodds
outNtumba Massanka
69'
69'
inDanny Wright
outPaul McCallum
69'
inMatt Stenson
outNathan Blissett
80'
inMitch Hancox
outJamie Reckord
83'
goalDanny Wright
83'

G O O O A A L - Danny Wright scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

Solihull Moors make a substitution. Jamie Reckord runs off the field and in comes Mitch Hancox

69'

Solihull Moors make a substitution. Nathan Blissett runs off the field and in comes Matt Stenson

69'

Solihull Moors make a substitution. Paul McCallum runs off the field and in comes Danny Wright

69'

Chorley make a substitution. Ntumba Massanka runs off the field and in comes Louis Dodds

65'

G O O O A A L - Paul McCallum scores in the penalty shoot-out.

63'

Chorley make a substitution. Jake Cottrell runs off the field and in comes Mark Ross

63'

Chorley make a substitution. Lewis Baines runs off the field and in comes Chris Holroyd

57'

G O O O A A L - Nathan Blissett scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Alex Newby scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A L - Nathan Blissett scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Nathan Blissett scores in the penalty shoot-out.

14'

G O O O A A L - Paul McCallum scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.503.551.27
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.761.97
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.251.107.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:010.00
Unibet0:010.50
BWin0:07.75
William Hill0:010.00
888Sport0:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.00
BWin0:17.75
William Hill0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:29.00
BWin0:210.50
William Hill0:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:317.00
BWin0:318.00
William Hill0:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:441.00
BWin0:436.00
William Hill0:436.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:581.00
William Hill0:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Ladbrokes0:6201.00
Bet3650:6201.00
Coral0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Unibet0:6301.00
William Hill0:6126.00
888Sport0:6301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:010.00
BWin1:011.00
William Hill1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Bet3651:16.50
BWin1:17.00
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:28.50
Unibet1:28.50
BWin1:29.25
William Hill1:28.50
888Sport1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:315.00
BWin1:315.50
William Hill1:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:434.00
BWin1:431.00
William Hill1:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:567.00
William Hill1:571.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Ladbrokes1:6201.00
Bet3651:6201.00
Coral1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:019.00
BWin2:018.00
William Hill2:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:112.00
BWin2:112.50
William Hill2:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
BWin2:214.00
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:326.00
Unibet2:323.00
BWin2:326.00
William Hill2:326.00
888Sport2:323.00
188Bet2:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
Unibet2:451.00
BWin2:451.00
William Hill2:451.00
888Sport2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5126.00
William Hill2:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6401.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:036.00
William Hill3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:129.00
BWin3:126.00
William Hill3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
BWin3:231.00
William Hill3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
Unibet3:346.00
BWin3:351.00
William Hill3:351.00
888Sport3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
Unibet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
888Sport3:4101.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Bet3653:5301.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0101.00
SportingBet4:081.00
BWin4:081.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:081.00
SBOBET4:0180.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:167.00
BWin4:167.00
William Hill4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3151.00
SportingBet4:3101.00
BWin4:3101.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3151.00
SBOBET4:3180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Bet3654:4351.00
Coral4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4251.00
SBOBET4:4180.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0401.00
Coral5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet3655:1251.00
Coral5:1201.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Bet3655:2301.00
Coral5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3501.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:214.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:391.00
Goalkeeper
22Joe AnyonRyan Boot1
Starting Lineups
6Courtney Meppen-WaltersCallum Howe24
8Josh O'KeefeAlex Gudger6
3Adam BlakemanLiam Daly5
2Matthew ChallonerLee Vaughan22
13Jake Cottrellout63'out80'Jamie Reckord3
16Lewis Bainesout63'Terry Hawkridge11
4Andrew TeagueJamey Osborne7
18Ntumba Massankaout69'Kyle Storer4
7Alex Newbygoal53'goal41'goal52'goal57'out69'Nathan Blissett13
9Markus Carvergoal14'goal65'out69'Paul McCallum9
Substitutes
12Mark Rossin63'Tyrone Williams2
20Chris Holroydin63'in69'goal83'Danny Wright19
14Louis Doddsin69'Darren Carter8
11Elliot Newbyin69'Matt Stenson23
17James Hooperin80'Mitch Hancox10
Coach
Jamie VermiglioTim Flowers
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
12
1
7
37:24
37
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    08/10/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
10
7
4
37:27
37
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Bromley
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
11
3
7
32:21
36
  • ?
  • Dover - Solihull Moors
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
11
3
7
29:25
36
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
11
2
7
32:22
35
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Yeovil Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Woking)
    08/10/2019 18:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
10
4
7
39:32
34
  • ?
  • Chorley - Torquay United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
21
9
6
6
30:27
33
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Chesterfield
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
8
21
8
8
5
30:26
32
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Woking
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
9
21
8
7
6
32:23
31
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Notts County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
10
20
9
4
7
25:25
31
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
11
21
9
4
8
24:31
31
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
12
21
8
6
7
28:25
30
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
13
21
8
5
8
29:24
29
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
14
21
7
7
7
29:29
28
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
15
21
7
7
7
28:28
28
  • ?
  • Barrow - Barnet
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
16
20
7
7
6
25:26
28
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Wrexham
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
17
21
7
4
10
24:24
25
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Woking
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
20
5
7
8
27:33
22
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Chesterfield
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
19
21
6
4
11
20:30
22
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Notts County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
20
20
5
6
9
24:36
21
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Sutton United
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
7
9
20:26
19
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Sutton United
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Sutton United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
7
9
22:29
19
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Wrexham
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    08/10/2019 18:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
21
4
6
11
30:40
18
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
21
2
10
9
17:37
16
  • ?
  • Chorley - Torquay United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
0
3
13:7
18
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Maidenhead United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Barrow - Solihull Moors)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barrow - Hartlepool United)
    03/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
4
1
25:15
22
  • ?
  • Bromley - Yeovil Town
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barrow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bromley - Woking)
    24/09/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
9
0
2
22:9
27
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Barnet
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Sutton United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - Wrexham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
1
4
15:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chorley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Barnet)
    21/09/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Woking)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Bromley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
1
4
19:15
19
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Stockport County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torquay United - AFC Fylde)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Torquay United - Eastleigh)
    24/09/2019 18:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
6
2
2
13:8
20
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Chesterfield
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Sutton United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    14/09/2019 14:00
8
11
3
5
3
12:14
14
  • ?
  • Woking - Bromley
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Wrexham)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Woking - Boreham Wood)
    28/09/2019 14:00
9
11
5
4
2
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Notts County - Boreham Wood
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - AFC Fylde)
    28/09/2019 14:00
10
10
2
3
5
12:15
9
  • ?
  • Dover - Solihull Moors
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dover - Notts County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dover - FC Halifax Town)
    28/09/2019 16:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Chorley)
    14/09/2019 14:00
11
10
6
0
4
14:14
18
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Stockport County - Hartlepool United)
    09/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Stockport County - Torquay United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Stockport County - Aldershot Town)
    14/09/2019 14:00
12
11
5
3
3
20:16
18
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Chorley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
13
11
4
3
4
16:13
15
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Woking
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Notts County)
    24/09/2019 18:45
14
10
3
3
4
15:16
12
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Chesterfield)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
15
11
4
4
3
14:12
16
  • ?
  • Barnet - Ebbsfleet United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Bromley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Solihull Moors)
    28/09/2019 14:00
16
10
4
5
1
14:9
17
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Wrexham
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Bromley)
    14/09/2019 14:00
17
10
2
3
5
10:11
9
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Woking
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - FC Halifax Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Dover)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - Harrogate)
    21/09/2019 14:00
18
10
3
2
5
14:16
11
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Hartlepool United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chesterfield - Aldershot Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Torquay United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
19
10
3
2
5
12:13
11
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Notts County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aldershot Town - Wrexham)
    21/09/2019 14:00
20
9
3
3
3
9:14
12
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Sutton United
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    21/09/2019 16:20
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
4
5
11:15
7
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Bromley
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Stockport County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sutton United - Chesterfield)
    21/09/2019 14:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
10
4
4
2
11:9
16
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Yeovil Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Ebbsfleet United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    14/09/2019 16:20
23
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
4
6
16:25
7
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Ebbsfleet United - Torquay United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Barnet)
    24/09/2019 18:45
24
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
4
5
8:19
7
  • ?
  • Chorley - Torquay United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Aldershot Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chorley - Barrow)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Woking)
    21/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
1
4
24:17
19
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Barrow
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Torquay United - Barrow)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bromley - Barrow)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chorley - Barrow)
    24/09/2019 18:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
12:12
15
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Bromley
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Bromley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Bromley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Bromley)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Bromley)
    14/09/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
2
3
5
10:12
9
  • ?
  • Dover - Solihull Moors
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Solihull Moors)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barnet - Solihull Moors)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Barrow - Solihull Moors)
    14/09/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
2
3
14:12
20
  • ?
  • Harrogate - FC Halifax Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sutton United - FC Halifax Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Bromley - FC Halifax Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Maidenhead United - FC Halifax Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dover - FC Halifax Town)
    28/09/2019 16:20
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
0
4
14:10
15
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Yeovil Town
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chorley - Yeovil Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Yeovil Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldershot Town - Yeovil Town)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Yeovil Town)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Yeovil Town)
    07/09/2019 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
3
3
20:17
15
  • ?
  • Chorley - Torquay United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Torquay United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Ebbsfleet United - Torquay United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Stockport County - Torquay United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Torquay United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
3
4
4
17:19
13
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Harrogate
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yeovil Town - Harrogate)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Harrogate)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Harrogate)
    24/09/2019 18:45
8
10
5
3
2
18:12
18
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Woking
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barnet - Woking)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yeovil Town - Woking)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bromley - Woking)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Woking)
    21/09/2019 14:00
9
10
3
3
4
15:13
12
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Notts County
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Notts County)
    26/10/2019 16:20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dover - Notts County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boreham Wood - Notts County)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bromley - Notts County)
    21/09/2019 14:00
10
10
7
1
2
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Barrow - Dover
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Aldershot Town - Dover)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maidenhead United - Dover)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hartlepool United - Dover)
    21/09/2019 14:00
11
11
3
4
4
10:17
13
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Stockport County
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bromley - Stockport County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dover - Stockport County)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sutton United - Stockport County)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Stockport County)
    24/09/2019 18:45
12
10
3
3
4
8:9
12
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Torquay United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/09/2019 14:00
13
10
4
2
4
13:11
14
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Halifax Town - Boreham Wood)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barrow - Boreham Wood)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Woking - Boreham Wood)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Harrogate - Boreham Wood)
    14/09/2019 14:00
14
11
4
4
3
14:13
16
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - Hartlepool United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Hartlepool United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldershot Town - Hartlepool United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Stockport County - Hartlepool United)
    09/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Hartlepool United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
15
10
3
3
4
14:16
12
  • ?
  • Barrow - Barnet
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hartlepool United - Barnet)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barnet)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(AFC Fylde - Barnet)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ebbsfleet United - Barnet)
    24/09/2019 18:45
16
10
3
2
5
11:17
11
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dover - Eastleigh)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Eastleigh)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Eastleigh)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torquay United - Eastleigh)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AFC Fylde - Eastleigh)
    21/09/2019 16:20
17
11
5
1
5
14:13
16
  • ?
  • Dover - Maidenhead United
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldershot Town - Maidenhead United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Maidenhead United)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastleigh - Maidenhead United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barrow - Maidenhead United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
18
10
2
5
3
13:17
11
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Chesterfield
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - Chesterfield)
    15/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AFC Fylde - Chesterfield)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hartlepool United - Chesterfield)
    24/09/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sutton United - Chesterfield)
    21/09/2019 14:00
19
11
3
2
6
8:17
11
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Aldershot Town)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chorley - Aldershot Town)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chesterfield - Aldershot Town)
    28/09/2019 14:00
20
11
2
3
6
15:22
9
  • ?
  • Wrexham - AFC Fylde
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boreham Wood - AFC Fylde)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torquay United - AFC Fylde)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Notts County - AFC Fylde)
    28/09/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
9:11
12
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Sutton United
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Sutton United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Solihull Moors - Sutton United)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Sutton United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wrexham - Sutton United)
    14/09/2019 16:20
22
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
3
7
11:20
3
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Wrexham
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torquay United - Wrexham)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Wrexham)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Woking - Wrexham)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - Wrexham)
    01/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(AFC Fylde - Wrexham)
    24/09/2019 18:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
2
5
14:15
11
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Chorley - Ebbsfleet United)
    29/10/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sutton United - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Harrogate - Ebbsfleet United)
    05/10/2019 16:20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wrexham - Ebbsfleet United)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Woking - Ebbsfleet United)
    14/09/2019 14:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
6
4
9:18
9
  • ?
  • Barrow - Chorley
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chorley)
    08/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Chorley)
    28/09/2019 14:00