Primera Division Apertura - 2020

Cienciano52Deportivo Llacuabamba

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalLuis Garcia
Goal43''
goalJuan Romagnoli
Goal45''
goalMiguel Angel Curiel
Goal86''
goalAbidel Ayarza
Goal90''
goalPierre Larrauri
Goal1''
goalAlex Valera
Red card69''
red cardMiguel Ramirez
Goal78''
goalMaximiliano Velasco

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
1'
goalAlex Valera
goalLuis Garcia
10'
goalJuan Romagnoli
43'
goalMiguel Angel Curiel
45'
Second half
69'
red cardMiguel Ramirez
78'
goalMaximiliano Velasco
goalAbidel Ayarza
86'
goalPierre Larrauri
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Pierre Larrauri scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

G O O O A A L - Abidel Ayarza scores in the penalty shoot-out.

78'

G O O O A A L - Maximiliano Velasco scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Miguel Ramirez is dismissed

45'

G O O O A A L - Miguel Angel Curiel scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Juan Romagnoli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

G O O O A A L - Luis Garcia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

1'

G O O O A A L - Alex Valera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Carlos Stein - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo)
    09/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/01/2020 23:00
2
3
3
0
0
6:3
9
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - Cienciano
    25/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Universidad)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad)
    01/02/2020 01:30
3
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Binacional - CD UT Cajamarca
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Cusco FC)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    10/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal)
    01/02/2020 20:00
4
3
2
0
1
10:4
6
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - Cienciano
    25/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cienciano - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cienciano - Universidad San Martin)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academia Cantolao - Cienciano)
    02/02/2020 18:00
5
3
2
0
1
6:4
6
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - FBC Melgar
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Binacional - FBC Melgar)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/01/2020 23:00
5
3
2
0
1
6:4
6
  • ?
  • Binacional - CD UT Cajamarca
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Binacional)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Binacional - FBC Melgar)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cusco FC - Binacional)
    03/02/2020 20:00
7
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC)
    02/02/2020 16:00
8
3
1
2
0
7:4
5
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Academia Cantolao
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Lima)
    09/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carlos Stein - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    02/02/2020 20:00
9
3
1
1
1
7:7
4
  • ?
  • Atletico Grau - Sport Boys
    22/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sport Boys - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    02/02/2020 20:30
10
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Atletico Grau)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Lima)
    09/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad)
    01/02/2020 01:30
11
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal)
    16/02/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo)
    09/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Atletico Grau)
    01/02/2020 22:30
12
3
0
3
0
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein
    22/02/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal)
    16/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    10/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal)
    02/02/2020 01:00
13
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal)
    01/02/2020 20:00
14
3
1
0
2
7:9
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martin
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cienciano - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Academia Cantolao)
    09/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sport Boys - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    02/02/2020 20:30
15
3
1
0
2
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martin
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Universidad)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cienciano - Universidad San Martin)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC)
    02/02/2020 16:00
16
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Academia Cantolao
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Academia Cantolao)
    09/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academia Cantolao - Cienciano)
    02/02/2020 18:00
17
3
0
2
1
2:4
2
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Binacional)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal)
    02/02/2020 01:00
18
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Atletico Grau - Sport Boys
    22/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Atletico Grau)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Atletico Grau)
    01/02/2020 22:30
19
3
0
0
3
3:7
0
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - FBC Melgar
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Cusco FC)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cusco FC - Binacional)
    03/02/2020 20:00
20
3
0
0
3
1:7
0
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein
    22/02/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Carlos Stein - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carlos Stein - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    02/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo)
    09/02/2020 01:00
2
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - Cienciano
    25/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein)
    09/02/2020 20:00
3
2
2
0
0
4:2
6
  • ?
  • CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Cusco FC)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal)
    01/02/2020 20:00
4
2
2
0
0
9:2
6
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Ayacucho FC
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cienciano - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cienciano - Universidad San Martin)
    09/02/2020 20:00
5
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/01/2020 23:00
5
1
0
0
1
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Binacional - CD UT Cajamarca
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Binacional - FBC Melgar)
    08/02/2020 20:00
7
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys)
    07/02/2020 20:00
8
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Academia Cantolao
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Lima)
    09/02/2020 22:15
9
2
1
1
0
6:5
4
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sport Boys - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    02/02/2020 20:30
10
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Atletico Grau)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad)
    01/02/2020 01:30
11
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - Cusco FC
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal)
    16/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Atletico Grau)
    01/02/2020 22:30
12
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein
    22/02/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    10/02/2020 00:30
13
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC)
    09/02/2020 16:00
14
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martin
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Academia Cantolao)
    09/02/2020 20:30
15
2
1
0
1
4:3
3
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Universidad)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC)
    02/02/2020 16:00
16
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Atletico Grau
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academia Cantolao - Cienciano)
    02/02/2020 18:00
17
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Binacional)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal)
    02/02/2020 01:00
18
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Atletico Grau - Sport Boys
    22/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/02/2020 18:15
19
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - FBC Melgar
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cusco FC - Binacional)
    03/02/2020 20:00
20
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Binacional
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Carlos Stein - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carlos Stein - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    02/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Carlos Stein - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/01/2020 23:00
2
2
2
0
0
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Alianza Universidad
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Universidad)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad)
    01/02/2020 01:30
3
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Binacional - CD UT Cajamarca
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    10/02/2020 00:30
4
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - Cienciano
    25/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academia Cantolao - Cienciano)
    02/02/2020 18:00
5
1
1
0
0
4:2
3
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - FBC Melgar
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Binacional - FBC Melgar)
    08/02/2020 20:00
5
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Binacional
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Binacional)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cusco FC - Binacional)
    03/02/2020 20:00
7
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Ayacucho FC
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC)
    02/02/2020 16:00
8
2
1
1
0
6:3
4
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carlos Stein - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    02/02/2020 20:00
9
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Atletico Grau - Sport Boys
    22/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys)
    07/02/2020 20:00
10
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Lima)
    09/02/2020 22:15
11
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo)
    09/02/2020 01:00
12
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal)
    16/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal)
    02/02/2020 01:00
13
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal)
    01/02/2020 20:00
14
2
0
0
2
4:8
0
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cienciano - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sport Boys - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    02/02/2020 20:30
15
1
0
0
1
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martin
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cienciano - Universidad San Martin)
    09/02/2020 20:00
16
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Academia Cantolao
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Academia Cantolao)
    09/02/2020 20:30
17
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/02/2020 18:15
18
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Atletico Grau
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Atletico Grau)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Atletico Grau)
    01/02/2020 22:30
19
2
0
0
2
3:5
0
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - Cusco FC
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Cusco FC)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC)
    09/02/2020 16:00
20
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein
    22/02/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein)
    09/02/2020 20:00