Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona A - 2019/2020

Club Atletico Estudiantes53San Martin San Juan

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal30''
goalMatias Gallegos
Goal41''
goalJuan Ruiz
Goal51''
goalNeri Ricardo Bandiera
Goal53''
goalFrancisco Gonzalez Metilli
Goal81''
goalLautaro Montoya
Goal49''
goalMarcos Gelabert
Goal56''
goalMarcos Gelabert
Goal76''
goalLucas Campana
Yellow and red card81''
yellow and red cardLucas Campana

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMatias Gallegos
30'
goalJuan Ruiz
41'
Second half
49'
goalMarcos Gelabert
goalNeri Ricardo Bandiera
51'
goalFrancisco Gonzalez Metilli
53'
56'
goalMarcos Gelabert
76'
goalLucas Campana
81'
yellow-red cardLucas Campana
goalLautaro Montoya
81'
81'

G O O O A A L - Lautaro Montoya scores in the penalty shoot-out.

81'

RED CARD! - Lucas Campana receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

76'

G O O O A A L - Lucas Campana scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Marcos Gelabert scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Francisco Gonzalez Metilli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

51'

G O O O A A L - Neri Ricardo Bandiera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Marcos Gelabert scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Juan Ruiz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Matias Gallegos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
11
5
4
33:20
38
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Club Atletico Platense
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Atlanta
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Deportivo Moron
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Atlanta
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Agropecuario
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Atlanta
    11/04/2020 20:00
2
21
10
7
4
29:19
37
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Agropecuario
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    11/04/2020 20:00
3
21
11
3
7
31:25
36
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Alvarado
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Nueva Chicago
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Ferro Carril Oeste
    11/04/2020 20:00
4
21
8
8
5
22:19
32
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Temperley
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Atlanta
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Temperley
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Platense
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Mitre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Temperley
    11/04/2020 20:00
5
21
9
5
7
19:18
32
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Ferro Carril Oeste
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Deportivo Moron
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Independiente Rivadavia
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Deportivo Moron
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Temperley
    11/04/2020 20:00
6
21
9
4
8
20:20
31
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Temperley
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Ferro Carril Oeste
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Barracas Central
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin San Juan
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Ferro Carril Oeste
    11/04/2020 20:00
7
21
9
3
9
22:25
30
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Club Atletico Platense
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Independiente Rivadavia
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Mitre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Platense
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Deportivo Moron
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Club Atletico Platense
    11/04/2020 20:00
8
21
8
5
8
23:19
29
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Nueva Chicago
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Agropecuario
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Agropecuario
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia
    11/04/2020 20:00
9
21
7
7
7
19:22
28
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - San Martin San Juan
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Guillermo Brown
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - San Martin San Juan
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin San Juan
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Atlanta
    11/04/2020 20:00
10
21
5
12
4
26:25
27
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Belgrano
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Guillermo Brown
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    11/04/2020 20:00
11
21
7
5
9
27:28
26
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - San Martin San Juan
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Alvarado
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - CA Alvarado
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - CA Alvarado
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Nueva Chicago
    11/04/2020 20:00
12
21
6
7
8
18:21
25
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Guillermo Brown
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Guillermo Brown
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - CA Alvarado
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Guillermo Brown
    11/04/2020 20:00
13
20
6
6
8
26:28
23
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Independiente Rivadavia
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Temperley
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Independiente Rivadavia
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Barracas Central
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia
    11/04/2020 20:00
14
21
5
6
10
19:26
21
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Barracas Central
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Barracas Central
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Atlanta
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Barracas Central
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Club Atletico Platense
    11/04/2020 20:00
15
21
3
8
10
11:19
17
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Belgrano
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Mitre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - CA Alvarado
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Mitre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Guillermo Brown
    11/04/2020 20:00
16
21
2
11
8
16:27
16
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Barracas Central
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Nueva Chicago
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - San Martin San Juan
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Nueva Chicago
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Nueva Chicago
    11/04/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
2
1
21:10
23
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Club Atletico Platense
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Deportivo Moron
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Agropecuario
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - CA Alvarado
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atlanta - Nueva Chicago)
    08/03/2020 20:10
2
10
6
3
1
16:7
21
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Agropecuario
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - CA Alvarado
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Nueva Chicago
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Atlanta)
    02/03/2020 00:10
3
11
5
3
3
17:13
18
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Alvarado
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Nueva Chicago
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Ferro Carril Oeste
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Independiente Rivadavia
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Temperley)
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Barracas Central)
    01/03/2020 20:00
4
10
2
5
3
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Temperley - Atlanta
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Platense
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Mitre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Barracas Central
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - San Martin San Juan
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Temperley - Belgrano)
    09/03/2020 00:00
5
10
5
3
2
8:6
18
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Ferro Carril Oeste
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Independiente Rivadavia
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Temperley
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Mitre
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Agropecuario
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    07/03/2020 20:00
6
10
6
1
3
8:7
19
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Temperley
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Barracas Central
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin San Juan
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Belgrano
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    10/03/2020 00:10
7
10
4
0
6
8:12
12
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Independiente Rivadavia
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Mitre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Deportivo Moron
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Agropecuario
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club Atletico Platense - CA Alvarado)
    07/03/2020 00:00
8
11
5
2
4
12:8
17
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Nueva Chicago
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Temperley
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Barracas Central)
    16/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/03/2020 20:00
9
11
4
3
4
10:10
15
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Guillermo Brown
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Atlanta
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Club Atletico Platense
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Deportivo Moron)
    15/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2020 22:00
10
11
3
8
0
16:12
17
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Guillermo Brown
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Atlanta
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    15/03/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Deportivo Moron)
    29/02/2020 22:05
11
11
5
1
5
17:17
16
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - San Martin San Juan
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Nueva Chicago
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Ferro Carril Oeste
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Alvarado - Independiente Rivadavia)
    14/03/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Alvarado - Temperley)
    01/03/2020 00:00
12
11
4
3
4
9:8
15
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - CA Alvarado
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Atlanta)
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/03/2020 20:00
13
9
5
3
1
17:10
18
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Temperley
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Barracas Central
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - San Martin San Juan
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Belgrano
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2020 20:00
14
10
4
3
3
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Atlanta
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Club Atletico Platense
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Deportivo Moron
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Club Atletico Mitre
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barracas Central - San Martin San Juan)
    09/03/2020 20:00
15
11
2
3
6
7:10
9
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Belgrano
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - CA Alvarado
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Guillermo Brown
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    01/03/2020 22:05
16
11
1
8
2
10:12
11
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Barracas Central
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - San Martin San Juan
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    15/03/2020 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
4
3
3
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Temperley - Atlanta
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Atlanta
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Atlanta
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Atlanta
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Atlanta)
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Atlanta)
    02/03/2020 00:10
2
11
4
4
3
13:12
16
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    10/03/2020 00:10
3
10
6
0
4
14:12
18
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    07/03/2020 20:00
4
11
6
3
2
13:11
21
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Temperley
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Temperley
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Temperley
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Temperley
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Temperley)
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Alvarado - Temperley)
    01/03/2020 00:00
5
11
4
2
5
11:12
14
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Deportivo Moron
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Deportivo Moron
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Deportivo Moron
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Deportivo Moron)
    15/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Deportivo Moron)
    29/02/2020 22:05
6
11
3
3
5
12:13
12
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Ferro Carril Oeste
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Ferro Carril Oeste
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Ferro Carril Oeste
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    15/03/2020 18:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    01/03/2020 22:05
7
11
5
3
3
14:13
18
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Club Atletico Platense
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Platense
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Club Atletico Platense
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Club Atletico Platense
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    15/03/2020 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/03/2020 20:00
8
10
3
3
4
11:11
12
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Agropecuario
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Agropecuario
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Agropecuario
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Agropecuario
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2020 22:00
9
10
3
4
3
9:12
13
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - San Martin San Juan
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - San Martin San Juan
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin San Juan
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - San Martin San Juan
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - San Martin San Juan
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barracas Central - San Martin San Juan)
    09/03/2020 20:00
10
10
2
4
4
10:13
10
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Belgrano
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Belgrano
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Belgrano
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Temperley - Belgrano)
    09/03/2020 00:00
11
10
2
4
4
10:11
10
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Alvarado
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - CA Alvarado
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - CA Alvarado
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - CA Alvarado
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - CA Alvarado
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Club Atletico Platense - CA Alvarado)
    07/03/2020 00:00
12
10
2
4
4
9:13
10
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Guillermo Brown
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Guillermo Brown
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Guillermo Brown
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2020 20:00
13
11
1
3
7
9:18
6
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Independiente Rivadavia
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Independiente Rivadavia
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Independiente Rivadavia
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Alvarado - Independiente Rivadavia)
    14/03/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2020 20:00
14
11
1
3
7
5:14
6
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Barracas Central
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Barracas Central
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Barracas Central
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Barracas Central
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Barracas Central)
    16/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Barracas Central)
    01/03/2020 20:00
15
10
1
5
4
4:9
8
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Mitre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Mitre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Mitre
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Club Atletico Mitre
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/03/2020 20:00
16
10
1
3
6
6:15
6
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Nueva Chicago
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Nueva Chicago
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Nueva Chicago
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Nueva Chicago
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atlanta - Nueva Chicago)
    08/03/2020 20:10