Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona A - 2019/2020

Club Atletico Mitre42Barracas Central

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalLeandro Lencinas
Goal19''
goalSaul Toloza
Goal41''
goalMatias Moises
Goal87''
goalAlejandro Rebola
Goal44''
goalRamiro Lopez
Goal71''
goalIvan Tapia

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalLeandro Lencinas
10'
goalSaul Toloza
19'
goalMatias Moises
41'
44'
goalRamiro Lopez
Second half
71'
goalIvan Tapia
goalAlejandro Rebola
87'
87'

G O O O A A L - Alejandro Rebola scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

G O O O A A L - Ivan Tapia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

G O O O A A L - Ramiro Lopez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Matias Moises scores in the penalty shoot-out.

19'

G O O O A A L - Saul Toloza scores in the penalty shoot-out.

10'

G O O O A A L - Leandro Lencinas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.901.90
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.001.111.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.901.90
Fonbet0.001.751.95
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.821.88
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:04.50
Bet3650:05.00
William Hill0:04.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:15.50
Bet3650:16.00
William Hill0:15.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Bet3650:212.00
William Hill0:212.00
Betway0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:334.00
Unibet0:331.00
William Hill0:334.00
888Sport0:331.00
Betway0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:481.00
William Hill0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5301.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Bet3651:05.50
William Hill1:05.80
Betway1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Bet3651:16.00
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Bet3651:213.00
William Hill1:213.00
Betway1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
Bet3651:334.00
William Hill1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:481.00
William Hill1:481.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5351.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:011.00
William Hill2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:112.00
William Hill2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:223.00
William Hill2:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:351.00
William Hill2:356.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Bet3652:4151.00
William Hill2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:029.00
William Hill3:029.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:134.00
William Hill3:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:251.00
William Hill3:256.00
Betway3:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:3126.00
William Hill3:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:067.00
William Hill4:081.00
Betway4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:181.00
William Hill4:181.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:2151.00
William Hill4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3351.00
10Bet4:31.00
William Hill4:3126.00
Betway4:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0301.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1301.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1276.00
William Hill5:1126.00
888Sport5:1276.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0200.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:02.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:219.00
888Sport0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0351.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
20
11
5
4
33:20
38
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Club Atletico Platense
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Atlanta
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Deportivo Moron
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Atlanta
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Agropecuario
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Atlanta
    11/04/2020 20:00
2
21
10
7
4
29:19
37
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Agropecuario
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    11/04/2020 20:00
3
21
11
3
7
31:25
36
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Alvarado
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Nueva Chicago
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Ferro Carril Oeste
    11/04/2020 20:00
4
21
8
8
5
22:19
32
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Temperley
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Atlanta
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Temperley
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Platense
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Mitre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Temperley
    11/04/2020 20:00
5
21
9
5
7
19:18
32
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Ferro Carril Oeste
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Deportivo Moron
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Independiente Rivadavia
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Deportivo Moron
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Temperley
    11/04/2020 20:00
6
21
9
4
8
20:20
31
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Temperley
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Ferro Carril Oeste
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Barracas Central
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin San Juan
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Ferro Carril Oeste
    11/04/2020 20:00
7
21
9
3
9
22:25
30
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Club Atletico Platense
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Independiente Rivadavia
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Mitre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Platense
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Deportivo Moron
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Club Atletico Platense
    11/04/2020 20:00
8
21
8
5
8
23:19
29
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Nueva Chicago
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Agropecuario
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Agropecuario
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia
    11/04/2020 20:00
9
21
7
7
7
19:22
28
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - San Martin San Juan
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Guillermo Brown
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - San Martin San Juan
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin San Juan
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Atlanta
    11/04/2020 20:00
10
21
5
12
4
26:25
27
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Belgrano
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Guillermo Brown
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    11/04/2020 20:00
11
21
7
5
9
27:28
26
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - San Martin San Juan
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Alvarado
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - CA Alvarado
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - CA Alvarado
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Nueva Chicago
    11/04/2020 20:00
12
21
6
7
8
18:21
25
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Guillermo Brown
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Guillermo Brown
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - CA Alvarado
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Guillermo Brown
    11/04/2020 20:00
13
20
6
6
8
26:28
23
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Independiente Rivadavia
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Temperley
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Independiente Rivadavia
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Barracas Central
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia
    11/04/2020 20:00
14
21
5
6
10
19:26
21
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Barracas Central
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Barracas Central
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Atlanta
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Barracas Central
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Club Atletico Platense
    11/04/2020 20:00
15
21
3
8
10
11:19
17
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Belgrano
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Mitre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - CA Alvarado
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Mitre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Guillermo Brown
    11/04/2020 20:00
16
21
2
11
8
16:27
16
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Barracas Central
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Nueva Chicago
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - San Martin San Juan
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Nueva Chicago
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Nueva Chicago
    11/04/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
7
2
1
21:10
23
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Club Atletico Platense
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Deportivo Moron
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Agropecuario
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - CA Alvarado
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atlanta - Nueva Chicago)
    08/03/2020 20:10
2
10
6
3
1
16:7
21
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Agropecuario
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - CA Alvarado
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Nueva Chicago
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Atlanta)
    02/03/2020 00:10
3
11
5
3
3
17:13
18
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Alvarado
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Nueva Chicago
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Ferro Carril Oeste
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Independiente Rivadavia
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Temperley)
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Barracas Central)
    01/03/2020 20:00
4
10
2
5
3
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Temperley - Atlanta
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Platense
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Mitre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Barracas Central
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - San Martin San Juan
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Temperley - Belgrano)
    09/03/2020 00:00
5
10
5
3
2
8:6
18
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Ferro Carril Oeste
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Independiente Rivadavia
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Temperley
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Mitre
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Agropecuario
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    07/03/2020 20:00
6
10
6
1
3
8:7
19
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Temperley
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Barracas Central
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin San Juan
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Belgrano
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    10/03/2020 00:10
7
10
4
0
6
8:12
12
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Independiente Rivadavia
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Mitre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Deportivo Moron
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Agropecuario
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club Atletico Platense - CA Alvarado)
    07/03/2020 00:00
8
11
5
2
4
12:8
17
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Nueva Chicago
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Temperley
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Barracas Central)
    16/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/03/2020 20:00
9
11
4
3
4
10:10
15
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Guillermo Brown
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Atlanta
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Club Atletico Platense
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Deportivo Moron)
    15/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2020 22:00
10
11
3
8
0
16:12
17
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Guillermo Brown
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Atlanta
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    15/03/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Deportivo Moron)
    29/02/2020 22:05
11
11
5
1
5
17:17
16
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - San Martin San Juan
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Nueva Chicago
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Ferro Carril Oeste
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Alvarado - Independiente Rivadavia)
    14/03/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Alvarado - Temperley)
    01/03/2020 00:00
12
11
4
3
4
9:8
15
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - CA Alvarado
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Atlanta)
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/03/2020 20:00
13
9
5
3
1
17:10
18
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Temperley
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Barracas Central
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - San Martin San Juan
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Belgrano
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2020 20:00
14
10
4
3
3
14:12
15
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Atlanta
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Club Atletico Platense
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Deportivo Moron
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Club Atletico Mitre
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Barracas Central - San Martin San Juan)
    09/03/2020 20:00
15
11
2
3
6
7:10
9
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Belgrano
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - CA Alvarado
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Guillermo Brown
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    01/03/2020 22:05
16
11
1
8
2
10:12
11
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Barracas Central
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - San Martin San Juan
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    15/03/2020 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
4
3
3
12:10
15
  • ?
  • Temperley - Atlanta
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Atlanta
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Atlanta
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Atlanta
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Atlanta)
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Atlanta)
    02/03/2020 00:10
2
11
4
4
3
13:12
16
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    14/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    10/03/2020 00:10
3
10
6
0
4
14:12
18
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    07/03/2020 20:00
4
11
6
3
2
13:11
21
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Temperley
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Temperley
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Temperley
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Temperley
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Temperley)
    14/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Alvarado - Temperley)
    01/03/2020 00:00
5
11
4
2
5
11:12
14
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Deportivo Moron
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Deportivo Moron
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Deportivo Moron
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Deportivo Moron)
    15/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belgrano - Deportivo Moron)
    29/02/2020 22:05
6
11
3
3
5
12:13
12
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Ferro Carril Oeste
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Ferro Carril Oeste
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Ferro Carril Oeste
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    15/03/2020 18:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    01/03/2020 22:05
7
11
5
3
3
14:13
18
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Club Atletico Platense
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Platense
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Club Atletico Platense
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Club Atletico Platense
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Platense)
    15/03/2020 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/03/2020 20:00
8
10
3
3
4
11:11
12
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Agropecuario
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Agropecuario
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Agropecuario
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Agropecuario
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Agropecuario)
    01/03/2020 22:00
9
10
3
4
3
9:12
13
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - San Martin San Juan
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - San Martin San Juan
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - San Martin San Juan
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - San Martin San Juan
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - San Martin San Juan
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Barracas Central - San Martin San Juan)
    09/03/2020 20:00
10
10
2
4
4
10:13
10
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Belgrano
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Belgrano
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Belgrano
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Belgrano
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Belgrano
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Temperley - Belgrano)
    09/03/2020 00:00
11
10
2
4
4
10:11
10
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - CA Alvarado
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - CA Alvarado
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - CA Alvarado
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - CA Alvarado
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Atlanta - CA Alvarado
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Club Atletico Platense - CA Alvarado)
    07/03/2020 00:00
12
10
2
4
4
9:13
10
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Guillermo Brown
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Guillermo Brown
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Guillermo Brown
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Guillermo Brown
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Guillermo Brown
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Guillermo Brown)
    09/03/2020 20:00
13
11
1
3
7
9:18
6
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Independiente Rivadavia
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Independiente Rivadavia
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Independiente Rivadavia
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Alvarado - Independiente Rivadavia)
    14/03/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Independiente Rivadavia)
    02/03/2020 20:00
14
11
1
3
7
5:14
6
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Barracas Central
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Barracas Central
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Barracas Central
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Barracas Central
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Barracas Central)
    16/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Barracas Central)
    01/03/2020 20:00
15
10
1
5
4
4:9
8
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre
    16/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Club Atletico Mitre
    02/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Temperley - Club Atletico Mitre
    18/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Mitre
    04/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Club Atletico Mitre
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/03/2020 20:00
16
10
1
3
6
6:15
6
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Nueva Chicago
    09/05/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Nueva Chicago
    25/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Nueva Chicago
    11/04/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Nueva Chicago
    28/03/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Nueva Chicago
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atlanta - Nueva Chicago)
    08/03/2020 20:10