Primera B Nacional - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal83'
goalNorberto Paparatto
Goal90'
goalAlan Alegre
Summary
Second half
goalNorberto Paparatto
83'
90'
goalAlan Alegre
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.50
Bet-at-home.com0:05.92
Betfair Exchange0:07.20
Bet3650:06.50
Betfred0:06.00
10Bet0:06.45
Unibet0:07.00
Expekt0:07.00
William Hill0:05.80
888Sport0:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.50
Bet-at-home.com0:17.61
Betfair Exchange0:19.80
Bet3650:18.50
Betfred0:17.50
10Bet0:18.50
Unibet0:19.00
Expekt0:18.40
William Hill0:18.00
888Sport0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:215.00
Bet-at-home.com0:217.18
Betfair Exchange0:225.00
Bet3650:217.00
Betfred0:215.00
10Bet0:217.75
Unibet0:218.00
Expekt0:219.00
William Hill0:217.00
888Sport0:218.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:346.00
Bet-at-home.com0:358.84
Betfair Exchange0:310.00
Bet3650:341.00
Betfred0:341.00
10Bet0:343.25
Unibet0:351.00
Expekt0:370.00
William Hill0:346.00
888Sport0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:494.18
Bet3650:4126.00
Betfred0:4101.00
10Bet0:485.75
Unibet0:4181.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
888Sport0:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:594.18
Betfred0:5126.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:694.18
Betfred0:6126.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betfred0:7126.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betfred0:8126.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betfred0:9151.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betfred0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Bet-at-home.com1:05.04
Betfair Exchange1:06.40
Bet3651:05.50
Betfred1:05.00
10Bet1:05.65
Unibet1:05.80
Expekt1:05.40
William Hill1:05.00
888Sport1:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Bet-at-home.com1:15.17
Betfair Exchange1:16.60
Bet3651:16.00
Betfred1:15.50
10Bet1:15.25
Unibet1:16.00
Expekt1:15.60
William Hill1:15.50
888Sport1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:211.00
Bet-at-home.com1:212.94
Betfair Exchange1:216.50
Bet3651:215.00
Betfred1:211.00
10Bet1:214.00
Unibet1:213.00
Expekt1:214.00
William Hill1:215.00
888Sport1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:334.00
Bet-at-home.com1:344.13
Betfair Exchange1:39.80
Bet3651:341.00
Betfred1:329.00
10Bet1:336.00
Unibet1:336.00
Expekt1:350.00
William Hill1:341.00
888Sport1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4151.00
Bet-at-home.com1:494.18
Bet3651:4101.00
Betfred1:481.00
10Bet1:479.50
Unibet1:4131.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:4101.00
888Sport1:4131.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com1:594.18
Bet3651:5351.00
Betfred1:5126.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betfred1:6126.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betfred1:7126.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betfred1:8151.00
10Bet1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betfred1:9151.00
10Bet1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betfred1:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:07.00
Bet-at-home.com2:07.38
Betfair Exchange2:09.80
Bet3652:08.50
Betfred2:08.00
10Bet2:08.50
Unibet2:08.50
Expekt2:08.00
William Hill2:08.50
888Sport2:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.50
Bet-at-home.com2:18.49
Betfair Exchange2:111.00
Bet3652:19.50
Betfred2:18.00
10Bet2:19.25
Unibet2:19.00
Expekt2:19.40
William Hill2:110.00
888Sport2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Bet-at-home.com2:217.10
Betfair Exchange2:222.00
Bet3652:219.00
Betfred2:215.00
10Bet2:214.50
Unibet2:217.00
Expekt2:219.00
William Hill2:219.00
888Sport2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:356.00
Bet-at-home.com2:365.90
Betfair Exchange2:310.00
Bet3652:351.00
Betfred2:341.00
10Bet2:349.50
Unibet2:351.00
Expekt2:370.00
William Hill2:356.00
888Sport2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4201.00
Bet-at-home.com2:494.18
Bet3652:4151.00
Betfred2:4101.00
10Bet2:490.50
Unibet2:4161.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
888Sport2:4161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betfred2:5126.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betfred2:6126.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
Betfred2:7151.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:015.00
Bet-at-home.com3:016.17
Betfair Exchange3:020.00
Bet3653:019.00
Betfred3:015.00
10Bet3:018.00
Unibet3:017.00
Expekt3:018.00
William Hill3:019.00
888Sport3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:117.00
Bet-at-home.com3:118.66
Betfair Exchange3:125.00
Bet3653:121.00
Betfred3:117.00
10Bet3:119.75
Unibet3:119.00
Expekt3:121.00
William Hill3:121.00
888Sport3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:234.00
Bet-at-home.com3:242.75
Betfair Exchange3:230.00
Bet3653:241.00
Betfred3:229.00
10Bet3:236.00
Unibet3:234.00
Expekt3:245.00
William Hill3:241.00
888Sport3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3101.00
Bet-at-home.com3:394.18
Betfair Exchange3:310.50
Bet3653:381.00
Betfred3:367.00
10Bet3:368.75
Unibet3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
888Sport3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4301.00
Betfred3:4101.00
10Bet3:41.00
Unibet3:4301.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betfred3:5126.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betfred3:6151.00
10Bet3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:041.00
Bet-at-home.com4:047.76
Bet3654:041.00
Betfred4:041.00
10Bet4:042.25
Unibet4:041.00
Expekt4:050.00
William Hill4:046.00
888Sport4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:146.00
Bet-at-home.com4:155.21
Bet3654:141.00
Betfred4:141.00
10Bet4:145.75
Unibet4:146.00
Expekt4:160.00
William Hill4:151.00
888Sport4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:291.00
Bet-at-home.com4:294.18
Bet3654:281.00
Betfred4:267.00
10Bet4:270.00
Unibet4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
888Sport4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3201.00
Betfred4:3101.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3226.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Betfred4:4126.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betfred4:5151.00
10Bet4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0151.00
Bet-at-home.com5:094.18
Bet3655:0101.00
Betfred5:081.00
10Bet5:082.00
Unibet5:0126.00
William Hill5:0101.00
888Sport5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1151.00
Bet-at-home.com5:194.18
Bet3655:1101.00
Betfred5:181.00
10Bet5:184.50
Unibet5:1141.00
William Hill5:1101.00
888Sport5:1141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2201.00
Betfred5:2151.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2251.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betfred5:3151.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betfred5:4151.00
10Bet5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com6:094.18
Bet3656:0351.00
Betfred6:0151.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1351.00
Betfred6:1126.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betfred6:2151.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betfred6:3151.00
10Bet6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betfred7:0151.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betfred7:1151.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Betfred7:2151.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betfred8:0151.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betfred8:1151.00
10Bet8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betfred9:0151.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betfred9:1151.00
10Bet9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betfred10:0151.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betfred10:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.80
888Sport0:03.05
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.40
888Sport0:16.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:221.00
888Sport0:220.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:391.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.60
888Sport1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.80
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:228.00
888Sport1:225.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:09.20
888Sport2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:119.00
888Sport2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:280.00
888Sport2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:031.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:156.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1226.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
9
6
1
20:8
33
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre)
    16/02/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    04/02/2019 23:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    12/12/2018 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    01/12/2018 20:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
4
3
25:12
31
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Los Andes
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/02/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Nueva Chicago)
    11/12/2018 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Arsenal Sarandi)
    02/12/2018 22:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
2
4
16:12
29
  • ?
  • Instituto - Nueva Chicago
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Santamarina)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Nueva Chicago)
    11/12/2018 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Nueva Chicago)
    25/11/2018 22:05
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
17:13
27
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre)
    16/02/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Quilmes)
    11/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/02/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    11/12/2018 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Club Atletico Mitre)
    05/12/2018 00:10
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
5
4
16:10
26
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia
    02/03/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    17/02/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia)
    09/02/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/02/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    07/12/2018 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto)
    01/12/2018 22:10
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
7
5
4
19:18
26
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atletico Platense
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    09/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    01/02/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/12/2018 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpo - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    02/12/2018 21:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
6
3
17:14
24
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Villa Dalmine)
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    09/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Platense)
    03/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Almagro - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/12/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Los Andes)
    24/11/2018 01:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
6
4
11:8
24
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Atletico Rafaela)
    10/02/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpo - Agropecuario)
    04/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2018 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Agropecuario)
    28/11/2018 20:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
6
5
5
20:16
23
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Almagro
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Villa Dalmine)
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Los Andes)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine)
    02/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Olimpo)
    08/12/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Nueva Chicago)
    25/11/2018 22:05
10
15
5
7
3
14:11
22
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpo - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Temperley)
    12/12/2018 23:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    07/12/2018 23:05
11
15
6
4
5
16:14
22
  • ?
  • Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Temperley)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Temperley)
    02/02/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Temperley)
    12/12/2018 23:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    07/12/2018 22:00
12
15
6
4
5
12:14
22
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Almagro
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Almagro)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Almagro - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/12/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Almagro)
    30/11/2018 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Atletico Rafaela)
    25/11/2018 20:00
13
15
6
3
6
17:12
21
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atletico Platense
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Almagro)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Platense)
    03/02/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Los Andes)
    08/12/2018 20:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Platense)
    02/12/2018 22:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Olimpo)
    25/11/2018 20:00
14
15
5
6
4
14:13
21
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/12/2018 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    01/12/2018 20:05
15
16
4
8
4
12:12
20
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Temperley)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    10/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/12/2018 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/12/2018 20:00
16
15
4
6
5
14:14
18
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Guillermo Brown
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Santamarina)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    08/02/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    12/12/2018 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Santamarina)
    02/12/2018 20:00
17
16
5
2
9
18:26
17
  • ?
  • Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    08/02/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    07/12/2018 23:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Arsenal Sarandi)
    02/12/2018 22:00
18
15
4
4
7
15:17
16
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/02/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Atletico Rafaela)
    10/02/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine)
    02/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/12/2018 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Platense)
    02/12/2018 22:05
19
15
3
7
5
11:14
16
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Quilmes
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    17/02/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    11/12/2018 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Temperley)
    02/12/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Instituto - Deportivo Moron)
    25/11/2018 22:00
20
15
4
4
7
14:21
16
  • ?
  • Instituto - Nueva Chicago
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    10/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    04/02/2019 23:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    09/12/2018 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto)
    01/12/2018 22:10
21
15
4
3
8
11:17
15
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpo - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpo - Agropecuario)
    04/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Olimpo)
    08/12/2018 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpo - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    02/12/2018 21:00
22
15
2
7
6
12:17
13
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    20/02/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Quilmes)
    11/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Temperley)
    02/02/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    09/12/2018 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Santamarina)
    02/12/2018 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes)
    25/11/2018 20:00
23
14
3
4
7
8:17
13
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    20/02/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia)
    09/02/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Club Atletico Mitre)
    05/12/2018 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Chacarita Juniors)
    28/11/2018 00:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    18/11/2018 22:15
24
15
1
6
8
6:15
9
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Guillermo Brown
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2018 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Guillermo Brown)
    25/11/2018 20:30
25
15
1
5
9
5:15
8
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Los Andes
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Los Andes)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    01/02/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Los Andes)
    08/12/2018 20:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Almagro)
    30/11/2018 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
4
0
12:6
16
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre)
    16/02/2019 22:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    04/02/2019 23:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    01/12/2018 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento - Arsenal Sarandi)
    14/11/2018 13:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sarmiento - Villa Dalmine)
    27/10/2018 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Club Atletico Platense)
    09/10/2018 00:05
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
1
1
16:5
19
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Los Andes
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Nueva Chicago)
    11/12/2018 00:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Brown de Adrogue)
    25/11/2018 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes)
    05/11/2018 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Deportivo Moron)
    19/10/2018 18:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
9:2
17
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Santamarina)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    19/11/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    12/11/2018 18:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Almagro)
    28/10/2018 18:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Los Andes)
    04/10/2018 18:35
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
11:5
17
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Quilmes)
    11/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    11/12/2018 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    11/11/2018 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - Santamarina)
    28/10/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/10/2018 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
2
1
12:5
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    17/02/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/02/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto)
    01/12/2018 22:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    11/11/2018 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Arsenal Sarandi)
    28/10/2018 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Villa Dalmine)
    07/10/2018 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
7
0
1
14:7
21
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atletico Platense
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    09/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/12/2018 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Guillermo Brown)
    25/11/2018 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/11/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento)
    21/10/2018 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
8:5
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Villa Dalmine)
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Platense)
    03/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Los Andes)
    24/11/2018 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Olimpo)
    04/11/2018 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Nueva Chicago)
    22/10/2018 23:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Brown de Adrogue)
    02/10/2018 01:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
5
0
7:3
14
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Atletico Rafaela)
    10/02/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2018 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    25/11/2018 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Sarmiento)
    06/11/2018 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia)
    20/10/2018 21:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
4
0
12:5
16
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Almagro
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Los Andes)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Olimpo)
    08/12/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Nueva Chicago)
    25/11/2018 22:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/11/2018 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Quilmes)
    20/10/2018 23:05
10
7
3
3
1
6:3
12
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Temperley)
    12/12/2018 23:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    07/12/2018 23:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    27/11/2018 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2018 17:30
11
7
3
1
3
7:7
10
  • ?
  • Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    07/12/2018 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Chacarita Juniors)
    28/11/2018 00:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Instituto)
    26/10/2018 23:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Temperley - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    06/10/2018 18:30
12
8
3
2
3
6:8
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Almagro - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/12/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Atletico Rafaela)
    25/11/2018 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almagro - Guillermo Brown)
    05/11/2018 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Almagro - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/10/2018 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almagro - Sarmiento)
    28/09/2018 18:35
13
8
4
1
3
11:6
13
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Almagro)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Los Andes)
    08/12/2018 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Olimpo)
    25/11/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Nueva Chicago)
    04/11/2018 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Brown de Adrogue)
    20/10/2018 23:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Platense - Quilmes)
    30/09/2018 19:35
14
7
3
3
1
6:3
12
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/12/2018 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes)
    25/11/2018 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Moron)
    04/11/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Atletico Mitre)
    21/10/2018 20:00
15
8
2
5
1
7:4
11
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Temperley)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/12/2018 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Agropecuario)
    28/11/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    27/10/2018 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Almagro)
    06/10/2018 16:30
16
7
2
3
2
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Guillermo Brown
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    08/02/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    12/12/2018 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Independiente Rivadavia)
    26/11/2018 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors)
    05/11/2018 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santamarina - Temperley)
    20/10/2018 23:00
17
8
4
1
3
11:10
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Arsenal Sarandi)
    02/12/2018 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ferro Carril Oeste - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    17/11/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine)
    12/11/2018 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Platense)
    27/10/2018 19:00
18
8
3
3
2
10:7
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/02/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine)
    02/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Platense)
    02/12/2018 22:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/11/2018 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Olimpo)
    20/10/2018 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Nueva Chicago)
    29/09/2018 00:00
19
7
2
3
2
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Quilmes
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Temperley)
    02/12/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Santamarina)
    19/11/2018 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    29/10/2018 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Agropecuario)
    05/10/2018 19:30
20
7
2
1
4
7:10
7
  • ?
  • Instituto - Nueva Chicago
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    10/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    09/12/2018 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Instituto - Deportivo Moron)
    25/11/2018 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Instituto - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/11/2018 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Instituto - Santamarina)
    06/10/2018 00:05
21
8
4
2
2
9:5
14
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Olimpo - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Olimpo - Agropecuario)
    04/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpo - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    02/12/2018 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpo - Almagro)
    13/11/2018 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpo - Los Andes)
    28/10/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olimpo - Guillermo Brown)
    30/09/2018 18:30
22
7
1
3
3
5:6
6
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    20/02/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Temperley)
    02/02/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Santamarina)
    02/12/2018 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    12/11/2018 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Quilmes - Agropecuario)
    30/10/2018 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    06/10/2018 18:30
23
7
2
1
4
5:11
7
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia)
    09/02/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Club Atletico Mitre)
    05/12/2018 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    18/11/2018 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    10/11/2018 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    06/10/2018 20:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine)
    22/09/2018 20:05
24
8
1
3
4
4:7
6
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine)
    18/11/2018 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Platense)
    11/11/2018 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    28/10/2018 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Atletico Rafaela)
    07/10/2018 19:00
25
8
0
3
5
3:9
3
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    01/02/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Almagro)
    30/11/2018 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Los Andes - Atletico Rafaela)
    03/11/2018 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Los Andes - Guillermo Brown)
    20/10/2018 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Los Andes - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    30/09/2018 17:35
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
8:2
17
  • ?
  • Chacarita Juniors - Sarmiento
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Temperley - Sarmiento)
    10/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santamarina - Sarmiento)
    12/12/2018 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Sarmiento)
    27/11/2018 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Sarmiento)
    06/11/2018 00:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento)
    21/10/2018 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
3
2
9:7
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Arsenal Sarandi)
    16/02/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Arsenal Sarandi)
    02/12/2018 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sarmiento - Arsenal Sarandi)
    14/11/2018 13:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Arsenal Sarandi)
    28/10/2018 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    06/10/2018 20:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
7:10
12
  • ?
  • Instituto - Nueva Chicago
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gimnasia Jujuy - Nueva Chicago)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Nueva Chicago)
    11/12/2018 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Nueva Chicago)
    25/11/2018 22:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Nueva Chicago)
    04/11/2018 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Nueva Chicago)
    22/10/2018 23:05
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
1
4
6:8
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sarmiento - Club Atletico Mitre)
    16/02/2019 22:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/02/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Club Atletico Mitre)
    05/12/2018 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Instituto - Club Atletico Mitre)
    03/11/2018 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Atletico Mitre)
    21/10/2018 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Club Atletico Mitre)
    13/10/2018 18:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
3
3
4:5
9
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Independiente Rivadavia
    02/03/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Independiente Rivadavia)
    09/02/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    07/12/2018 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santamarina - Independiente Rivadavia)
    26/11/2018 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2018 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Independiente Rivadavia)
    20/10/2018 21:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
0
5
3
5:11
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    01/02/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpo - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    02/12/2018 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    12/11/2018 18:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    27/10/2018 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza)
    06/10/2018 18:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Central Cordoba de Santiago
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Mendoza - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    09/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Almagro - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/12/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ferro Carril Oeste - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    17/11/2018 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Rafaela - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    10/11/2018 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    28/10/2018 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
1
4
4:5
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Agropecuario)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Olimpo - Agropecuario)
    04/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brown de Adrogue - Agropecuario)
    28/11/2018 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    19/11/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Quilmes - Agropecuario)
    30/10/2018 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Agropecuario)
    05/10/2018 19:30
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
2
1
5
8:11
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Villa Dalmine)
    16/02/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Villa Dalmine)
    02/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine)
    18/11/2018 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine)
    12/11/2018 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sarmiento - Villa Dalmine)
    27/10/2018 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Villa Dalmine)
    07/10/2018 20:00
10
8
2
4
2
8:8
10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Olimpo - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    02/12/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Quilmes - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    12/11/2018 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    29/10/2018 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - CA Defensores de Belgrano)
    07/10/2018 20:00
11
8
3
3
2
9:7
12
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Temperley)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Quilmes - Temperley)
    02/02/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Temperley)
    12/12/2018 23:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Temperley)
    02/12/2018 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    11/11/2018 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santamarina - Temperley)
    20/10/2018 23:00
12
7
3
2
2
6:6
11
  • ?
  • Villa Dalmine - Almagro
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Almagro)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - Almagro)
    30/11/2018 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olimpo - Almagro)
    13/11/2018 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Almagro)
    28/10/2018 18:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Almagro)
    06/10/2018 16:30
13
7
2
2
3
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Mendoza - Club Atletico Platense
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Club Atletico Platense)
    03/02/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Rafaela - Club Atletico Platense)
    02/12/2018 22:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Platense)
    11/11/2018 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Platense)
    27/10/2018 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sarmiento - Club Atletico Platense)
    09/10/2018 00:05
14
8
2
3
3
8:10
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ferro Carril Oeste - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    01/12/2018 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    18/11/2018 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    11/11/2018 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Temperley - Gimnasia Jujuy)
    06/10/2018 18:30
15
8
2
3
3
5:8
9
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Brown de Adrogue
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Instituto - Brown de Adrogue)
    10/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown de Adrogue)
    09/12/2018 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Brown de Adrogue)
    25/11/2018 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Brown de Adrogue)
    03/11/2018 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Brown de Adrogue)
    20/10/2018 23:05
16
8
2
3
3
7:9
9
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Santamarina)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Quilmes - Santamarina)
    02/12/2018 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Santamarina)
    19/11/2018 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - Santamarina)
    28/10/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Instituto - Santamarina)
    06/10/2018 00:05
17
8
1
1
6
7:16
4
  • ?
  • Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    08/02/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    07/12/2018 23:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    25/11/2018 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/11/2018 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Almagro - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/10/2018 18:30
18
7
1
1
5
5:10
4
  • ?
  • CA Defensores de Belgrano - Atletico Rafaela
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Agropecuario - Atletico Rafaela)
    10/02/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Rafaela)
    09/12/2018 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almagro - Atletico Rafaela)
    25/11/2018 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Los Andes - Atletico Rafaela)
    03/11/2018 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Atletico Rafaela)
    07/10/2018 19:00
19
8
1
4
3
6:8
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    17/02/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    11/12/2018 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Instituto - Deportivo Moron)
    25/11/2018 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Moron)
    04/11/2018 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Deportivo Moron)
    19/10/2018 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Moron)
    13/10/2018 18:30
20
8
2
3
3
7:11
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Instituto)
    16/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sarmiento - Instituto)
    04/02/2019 23:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto)
    01/12/2018 22:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chacarita Juniors - Instituto)
    10/11/2018 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Instituto)
    26/10/2018 23:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto)
    13/10/2018 20:00
21
7
0
1
6
2:12
1
  • ?
  • Gimnasia Jujuy - Olimpo
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Olimpo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Olimpo)
    08/12/2018 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Olimpo)
    25/11/2018 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Olimpo)
    04/11/2018 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico Rafaela - Olimpo)
    20/10/2018 00:00
22
8
1
4
3
7:11
7
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Quilmes)
    11/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Instituto - Quilmes)
    09/12/2018 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes)
    25/11/2018 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Quilmes)
    05/11/2018 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Dalmine - Quilmes)
    20/10/2018 23:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Platense - Quilmes)
    30/09/2018 19:35
23
7
1
3
3
3:6
6
  • ?
  • Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
    20/02/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Chacarita Juniors)
    02/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Chacarita Juniors)
    28/11/2018 00:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santamarina - Chacarita Juniors)
    05/11/2018 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors)
    21/10/2018 17:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Chacarita Juniors)
    01/10/2018 23:00
24
7
0
3
4
2:8
3
  • ?
  • Santamarina - Guillermo Brown
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Defensores de Belgrano - Guillermo Brown)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2018 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia Mendoza - Guillermo Brown)
    25/11/2018 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Almagro - Guillermo Brown)
    05/11/2018 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Los Andes - Guillermo Brown)
    20/10/2018 15:00
25
7
1
2
4
2:6
5
  • ?
  • Arsenal Sarandi - Los Andes
    23/02/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Villa Dalmine - Los Andes)
    09/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Los Andes)
    08/12/2018 20:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Los Andes)
    24/11/2018 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpo - Los Andes)
    28/10/2018 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Los Andes)
    04/10/2018 18:35