Primera Division Clausura - 2019

Club Atletico Penarol  Boston River

Upcoming

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
6
0
0
13:1
18
  • ?
  • Nacional - Cerro
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Plaza Colonia - Nacional)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Danubio)
    09/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boston River - Nacional)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Racing)
    22/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional)
    19/09/2019 23:00
2
6
4
2
0
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Progreso - Danubio
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston River - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Racing)
    09/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Liverpool FC)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Club Atletico Progreso)
    18/09/2019 19:00
3
6
4
1
1
4:2
13
  • ?
  • Fenix - Plaza Colonia
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Plaza Colonia - Nacional)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Plaza Colonia)
    09/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Cerro)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Danubio - Plaza Colonia)
    19/09/2019 19:00
4
6
4
0
2
12:7
12
  • ?
  • River Plate - Cerro Largo
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Largo - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Cerro Largo)
    10/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting)
    18/09/2019 22:00
5
5
3
1
1
8:3
10
  • ?
  • Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting
    17/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Liverpool FC)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Defensor Sporting)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting)
    18/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Defensor Sporting)
    14/09/2019 22:00
6
5
3
1
1
5:3
10
  • ?
  • Racing - Club Atletico Penarol
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Montevideo Wanderers)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud de las Piedras - Club Atletico Penarol)
    21/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rampla Juniors - Club Atletico Penarol)
    18/09/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Defensor Sporting)
    14/09/2019 22:00
7
6
2
2
2
9:8
8
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Penarol - Boston River
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston River - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Boston River)
    09/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boston River - Nacional)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(River Plate - Boston River)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boston River - Cerro)
    19/09/2019 19:00
8
6
2
1
3
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Nacional - Cerro
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cerro - River Plate)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Cerro Largo)
    10/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Cerro)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Danubio)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boston River - Cerro)
    19/09/2019 19:00
9
6
1
3
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • River Plate - Cerro Largo
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cerro - River Plate)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Plaza Colonia)
    09/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - River Plate)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(River Plate - Boston River)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing - River Plate)
    18/09/2019 19:00
10
6
1
2
3
4:6
5
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Progreso - Danubio
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Fenix)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Danubio)
    09/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - River Plate)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Danubio)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Danubio - Plaza Colonia)
    19/09/2019 19:00
11
6
1
2
3
8:11
5
  • ?
  • Juventud de las Piedras - Liverpool FC
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Largo - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rampla Juniors - Juventud de las Piedras)
    10/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Defensor Sporting)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud de las Piedras - Club Atletico Penarol)
    21/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Club Atletico Progreso)
    18/09/2019 19:00
12
5
1
2
2
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Liverpool FC - Rampla Juniors
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Liverpool FC)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Liverpool FC)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liverpool FC - Fenix)
    19/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - Liverpool FC)
    15/09/2019 22:00
13
5
1
1
3
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Racing - Club Atletico Penarol
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Racing)
    09/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Racing - Fenix)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Racing)
    22/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing - River Plate)
    18/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro - Racing)
    14/09/2019 19:00
14
6
0
4
2
9:13
4
  • ?
  • Fenix - Plaza Colonia
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Fenix)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Boston River)
    09/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Racing - Fenix)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fenix - Montevideo Wanderers)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liverpool FC - Fenix)
    19/09/2019 19:00
15
5
0
1
4
4:9
1
  • ?
  • Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting
    17/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Montevideo Wanderers)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fenix - Montevideo Wanderers)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional)
    19/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers)
    14/09/2019 19:00
16
5
0
1
4
5:13
1
  • ?
  • Liverpool FC - Rampla Juniors
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rampla Juniors - Juventud de las Piedras)
    10/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rampla Juniors - Club Atletico Penarol)
    18/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Progreso - Rampla Juniors)
    15/09/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
8:1
9
  • ?
  • Nacional - Cerro
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Danubio)
    09/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Racing)
    22/09/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - Liverpool FC)
    15/09/2019 22:00
2
3
2
1
0
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Progreso - Danubio
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Racing)
    09/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Liverpool FC)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Progreso - Rampla Juniors)
    15/09/2019 19:00
3
4
3
0
1
3:2
9
  • ?
  • Plaza Colonia - Club Atletico Progreso
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Plaza Colonia - Nacional)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Cerro)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Boston River)
    15/09/2019 19:00
4
3
2
0
1
8:5
6
  • ?
  • Cerro Largo - Liverpool FC
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Largo - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting)
    18/09/2019 22:00
5
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Defensor Sporting - Racing
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Liverpool FC)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors)
    21/09/2019 23:00
6
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Penarol - Boston River
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Montevideo Wanderers)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Defensor Sporting)
    14/09/2019 22:00
7
3
0
2
1
3:5
2
  • ?
  • Boston River - Defensor Sporting
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston River - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boston River - Nacional)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boston River - Cerro)
    19/09/2019 19:00
8
4
2
0
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Cerro - Fenix
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cerro - River Plate)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Cerro Largo)
    10/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Danubio)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro - Racing)
    14/09/2019 19:00
9
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • ?
  • River Plate - Cerro Largo
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Plaza Colonia)
    09/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(River Plate - Boston River)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers)
    14/09/2019 19:00
10
4
0
2
2
3:5
2
  • ?
  • Danubio - Club Atletico Penarol
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Fenix)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - River Plate)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Danubio - Plaza Colonia)
    19/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Danubio - Cerro Largo)
    15/09/2019 19:00
11
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Juventud de las Piedras - Liverpool FC
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Defensor Sporting)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud de las Piedras - Club Atletico Penarol)
    21/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Club Atletico Progreso)
    18/09/2019 19:00
12
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Liverpool FC - Rampla Juniors
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liverpool FC - Fenix)
    19/09/2019 19:00
13
2
1
1
0
5:2
4
  • ?
  • Racing - Club Atletico Penarol
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Racing - Fenix)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing - River Plate)
    18/09/2019 19:00
14
3
0
2
1
6:7
2
  • ?
  • Fenix - Plaza Colonia
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Boston River)
    09/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fenix - Montevideo Wanderers)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fenix - Juventud de las Piedras)
    14/09/2019 19:00
15
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting
    17/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional)
    19/09/2019 23:00
16
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rampla Juniors - Juventud de las Piedras)
    10/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rampla Juniors - Club Atletico Penarol)
    18/09/2019 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
5:0
9
  • ?
  • River Plate - Nacional
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Plaza Colonia - Nacional)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boston River - Nacional)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Nacional)
    19/09/2019 23:00
2
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Plaza Colonia - Club Atletico Progreso
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston River - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/10/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Club Atletico Progreso)
    18/09/2019 19:00
3
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Fenix - Plaza Colonia
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Plaza Colonia)
    09/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Danubio - Plaza Colonia)
    19/09/2019 19:00
4
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • River Plate - Cerro Largo
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Cerro Largo)
    10/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Cerro Largo)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Danubio - Cerro Largo)
    15/09/2019 19:00
5
3
2
0
1
7:3
6
  • ?
  • Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting
    17/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Defensor Sporting)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Cerro Largo - Defensor Sporting)
    18/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Defensor Sporting)
    14/09/2019 22:00
6
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Racing - Club Atletico Penarol
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Juventud de las Piedras - Club Atletico Penarol)
    21/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rampla Juniors - Club Atletico Penarol)
    18/09/2019 23:00
7
3
2
0
1
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Penarol - Boston River
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Boston River)
    09/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(River Plate - Boston River)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Boston River)
    15/09/2019 19:00
8
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Nacional - Cerro
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Cerro)
    06/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boston River - Cerro)
    19/09/2019 19:00
9
3
0
2
1
4:5
2
  • ?
  • Fenix - River Plate
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cerro - River Plate)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - River Plate)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing - River Plate)
    18/09/2019 19:00
10
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Progreso - Danubio
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Danubio)
    09/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Danubio)
    22/09/2019 19:00
11
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Montevideo Wanderers - Juventud de las Piedras
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Largo - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rampla Juniors - Juventud de las Piedras)
    10/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fenix - Juventud de las Piedras)
    14/09/2019 19:00
12
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Juventud de las Piedras - Liverpool FC
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Liverpool FC)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Liverpool FC)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nacional - Liverpool FC)
    15/09/2019 22:00
13
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Defensor Sporting - Racing
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Racing)
    09/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Racing)
    22/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro - Racing)
    14/09/2019 19:00
14
3
0
2
1
3:6
2
  • ?
  • Cerro - Fenix
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Fenix)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Racing - Fenix)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Liverpool FC - Fenix)
    19/09/2019 19:00
15
3
0
1
2
4:7
1
  • ?
  • Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Montevideo Wanderers)
    10/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Fenix - Montevideo Wanderers)
    22/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(River Plate - Montevideo Wanderers)
    14/09/2019 19:00
16
3
0
1
2
3:8
1
  • ?
  • Liverpool FC - Rampla Juniors
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors)
    05/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Rampla Juniors)
    21/09/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Club Atletico Progreso - Rampla Juniors)
    15/09/2019 19:00