Primera B Nacional: Primera Nacional Zona A - 2019/2020

Club Atletico Platense10Barracas Central

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal13''
goalGaston Suso

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalGaston Suso
13'
13'

G O O O A A L - Gaston Suso scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
8
4
3
28:18
28
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
4
3
24:15
28
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
1
5
18:14
28
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
15:12
25
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
5
15
6
6
3
13:10
24
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
6
15
7
2
6
18:17
23
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
7
15
5
5
5
23:21
20
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
8
15
5
4
6
15:14
19
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
9
15
5
4
6
13:16
19
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
10
15
5
3
7
22:26
18
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
11
15
5
3
7
12:16
18
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
12
15
5
3
7
11:16
18
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
13
15
4
5
6
14:16
17
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
14
15
2
9
4
18:20
15
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
15
15
3
6
6
9:12
15
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
7
7
12:22
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
2
1
17:9
17
  • ?
  • Atlanta - Ferro Carril Oeste
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Atlanta - San Martin San Juan)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Atlanta - Belgrano)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlanta - Guillermo Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
12:5
15
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Platense
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Belgrano)
    19/10/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Guillermo Brown)
    05/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Mitre)
    22/09/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
0
3
8:6
12
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Barracas Central)
    29/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - San Martin San Juan)
    05/10/2019 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Belgrano)
    24/09/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
2
3
2
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Temperley - Deportivo Moron)
    28/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Agropecuario)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    21/09/2019 16:05
5
7
3
2
2
7:5
11
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Temperley)
    29/09/2019 22:00
6
7
2
2
3
5:6
8
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    29/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/10/2019 00:10
7
8
4
1
3
15:12
13
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Barracas Central
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(CA Alvarado - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    13/10/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Alvarado - Atlanta)
    26/09/2019 23:00
8
7
2
2
3
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    14/10/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron)
    01/10/2019 22:30
9
7
3
2
2
6:6
11
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - San Martin San Juan)
    22/09/2019 18:30
10
7
5
1
1
17:10
16
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario)
    20/10/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - CA Alvarado)
    22/09/2019 23:00
11
8
4
1
3
7:5
13
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    29/09/2019 14:00
12
8
4
1
3
5:6
13
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado)
    08/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago)
    21/09/2019 00:10
13
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Barracas Central - Temperley)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Agropecuario)
    25/09/2019 18:30
14
8
2
6
0
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Agropecuario
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    12/10/2019 21:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia)
    29/09/2019 20:35
15
8
2
2
4
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Mitre - Atlanta
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    14/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - Barracas Central)
    03/10/2019 01:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
5
2
7:9
8
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Temperley
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - CA Alvarado)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/10/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    27/09/2019 19:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
2
2
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Independiente Rivadavia - Atlanta
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Atlanta)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Atlanta)
    20/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Agropecuario - Atlanta)
    02/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Atlanta)
    29/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Alvarado - Atlanta)
    26/09/2019 23:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
1
2
12:10
13
  • ?
  • Temperley - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Moron - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Agropecuario - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    16/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    02/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(CA Alvarado - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    13/10/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto)
    27/09/2019 19:05
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
10:8
16
  • ?
  • Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Platense
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Platense)
    24/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Club Atletico Platense)
    19/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Moron - Club Atletico Platense)
    05/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Agropecuario - Club Atletico Platense)
    14/10/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Platense)
    01/10/2019 00:10
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
5
1
2
8:8
16
  • ?
  • Nueva Chicago - Temperley
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Temperley)
    27/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - Temperley)
    09/11/2019 23:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley)
    04/11/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Barracas Central - Temperley)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Martin San Juan - Temperley)
    29/09/2019 22:00
5
8
3
4
1
6:5
13
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - San Martin San Juan
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guillermo Brown - San Martin San Juan)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - San Martin San Juan)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Atlanta - San Martin San Juan)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Platense - San Martin San Juan)
    05/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Moron - San Martin San Juan)
    22/09/2019 18:30
6
8
5
0
3
13:11
15
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - Club Atletico Estudiantes
    22/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    23/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    09/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    22/10/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Temperley - Club Atletico Estudiantes)
    21/09/2019 16:05
7
7
1
4
2
8:9
7
  • ?
  • Agropecuario - CA Alvarado
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Martin San Juan - CA Alvarado)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - CA Alvarado)
    15/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nueva Chicago - CA Alvarado)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado)
    08/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Independiente Rivadavia - CA Alvarado)
    22/09/2019 23:00
8
8
3
2
3
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Belgrano - Agropecuario
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Agropecuario)
    20/10/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Temperley - Agropecuario)
    06/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Agropecuario)
    25/09/2019 18:30
9
8
2
2
4
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron)
    24/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Temperley - Deportivo Moron)
    28/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron)
    14/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron)
    01/10/2019 22:30
10
8
0
2
6
5:16
2
  • ?
  • Ferro Carril Oeste - Independiente Rivadavia
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Mitre - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/12/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Temperley - Independiente Rivadavia)
    18/11/2019 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barracas Central - Independiente Rivadavia)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Martin San Juan - Independiente Rivadavia)
    13/10/2019 21:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Independiente Rivadavia)
    29/09/2019 20:35
11
7
1
2
4
5:11
5
  • ?
  • Barracas Central - Guillermo Brown
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown)
    01/12/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Guillermo Brown)
    03/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Guillermo Brown)
    05/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlanta - Guillermo Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
12
7
1
2
4
6:10
5
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Platense - Ferro Carril Oeste
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    04/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    19/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    02/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Belgrano - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    12/10/2019 21:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste)
    29/09/2019 14:00
13
8
1
3
4
5:8
6
  • ?
  • CA Alvarado - Barracas Central
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central)
    25/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atlanta - Barracas Central)
    10/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Barracas Central)
    29/10/2019 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club Atletico Mitre - Barracas Central)
    03/10/2019 01:00
14
7
0
3
4
5:10
3
  • ?
  • San Martin San Juan - Belgrano
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Estudiantes - Belgrano)
    30/11/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Belgrano)
    10/11/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Belgrano)
    19/10/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Atlanta - Belgrano)
    05/10/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Platense - Belgrano)
    24/09/2019 00:10
15
7
1
4
2
2:4
7
  • ?
  • Club Atletico Estudiantes - Club Atletico Mitre
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Club Atletico Mitre)
    24/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Alvarado - Club Atletico Mitre)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guillermo Brown - Club Atletico Mitre)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nueva Chicago - Club Atletico Mitre)
    07/10/2019 18:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Club Atletico Mitre)
    22/09/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
5:13
2
  • ?
  • Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barracas Central - Nueva Chicago)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Martin San Juan - Nueva Chicago)
    16/11/2019 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belgrano - Nueva Chicago)
    02/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guillermo Brown - Nueva Chicago)
    13/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago)
    21/09/2019 00:10