First Division A - 2019/2020First Division A - 2019/2020

Club Brugge10Sporting Charleroi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal1''
goalEder Balanta
Player substitution59''
inMichael Krmencik
inIkoma Lois Openda
Player substitution87''
inMats Rits
inCharles De Ketelaere
Player substitution90''
inDavid Okereke
inEmmanuel Dennis
Player substitution73''
inFrank Tsadjout
inMamadou Fall
Player substitution82''
inDavid Henen
inJoris Kayembe Ditu
Yellow card87''
yellow cardMarco Ilaimaharitra

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalEder Balanta
1'
Second half
inMichael Krmencik
outIkoma Lois Openda
59'
73'
inFrank Tsadjout
outMamadou Fall
82'
inDavid Henen
outJoris Kayembe Ditu
inMats Rits
outCharles De Ketelaere
87'
87'
yellow cardMarco Ilaimaharitra
inDavid Okereke
outEmmanuel Dennis
90'
90'

Emmanuel Dennis is coming off and he is replaced by David Okereke

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Yellow card for Marco Ilaimaharitra

87'

Charles De Ketelaere is coming off and he is replaced by Mats Rits

82'

Joris Kayembe Ditu is coming off and he is replaced by David Henen

73'

Mamadou Fall is coming off and he is replaced by Frank Tsadjout

59'

Ikoma Lois Openda is coming off and he is replaced by Michael Krmencik

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

1'

G O O O A A A L - Eder Balanta is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Jan Breydel Stadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
88Simon MignoletNicolas Penneteau1
Starting Lineups
2Eduard SobolNurio25
17Simon DeliDorian Dessoleil24
44Brandon MecheleSteeven Willems23
77Clinton MataMaxime Busi4
20Hans VanakenRyota Morioka44
3Eder Balantagoal1'yellow card87'Marco Ilaimaharitra26
25Ruud VormerAli Gholizadeh8
90Charles De Ketelaereout87'out82'Joris Kayembe Ditu12
80Ikoma Lois Opendaout59'Shamar Nicholson16
42Emmanuel Dennisout90'out73'Mamadou Fall27
Substitutes
22Ethan HorvathRemy Descamps40
15Matej MitrovicKen Nkuba28
35Percy TauGaetan Hendrickx22
16Siebe SchrijversJean Thierry Lazare20
9Michael Krmencikin59'Gjoko Zajkov6
5Odilon KossounouJoachim Imbrechts14
18Federico Riccain73'Frank Tsadjout18
14David Okerekein90'in82'David Henen7
26Mats Ritsin87'Modou Diagne5
Coach
Philippe ClementKarim Belhocine
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
29
21
7
1
58:14
70
  • ?
  • Eupen - Club Brugge
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genk - Club Brugge)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    12/02/2020 19:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
29
16
7
6
59:34
55
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Gent
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Gent - Sporting Charleroi)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gent - St.Truiden)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Eupen - Gent)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    07/02/2020 19:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
29
15
9
5
49:23
54
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Gent - Sporting Charleroi)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Sporting Charleroi)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen)
    11/02/2020 19:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
29
15
8
6
49:32
53
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Oostende)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Royal Antwerp)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Sporting Charleroi)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Genk)
    13/02/2020 19:30
5
29
14
7
8
47:32
49
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Standard Liege
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - St.Truiden)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Royal Antwerp)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Genk - Standard Liege)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    12/02/2020 19:30
6
29
13
5
11
46:43
44
  • ?
  • Genk - KV Mechelen
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KV Mechelen - Eupen)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St.Truiden - KV Mechelen)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - Anderlecht)
    15/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen)
    11/02/2020 19:30
7
29
13
5
11
45:42
44
  • ?
  • Genk - KV Mechelen
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Oostende - Genk)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genk - Club Brugge)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Genk)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Genk - Standard Liege)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Genk)
    13/02/2020 19:30
8
29
11
10
8
45:29
43
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Anderlecht
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - Anderlecht)
    15/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    07/02/2020 19:30
9
29
10
6
13
41:49
36
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Standard Liege
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Zulte Waregem)
    08/02/2020 17:00
10
29
9
9
11
38:40
36
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Oostende)
    08/02/2020 19:30
11
29
9
6
14
40:44
33
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Genk)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oostende - Kortrijk)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk)
    12/02/2020 19:30
12
29
9
6
14
33:50
33
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Anderlecht
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - St.Truiden)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St.Truiden - KV Mechelen)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gent - St.Truiden)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Truiden - Cercle Brugge)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(St.Truiden - Eupen)
    08/02/2020 19:00
13
29
8
6
15
28:51
30
  • ?
  • Eupen - Club Brugge
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KV Mechelen - Eupen)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Eupen - Gent)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(St.Truiden - Eupen)
    08/02/2020 19:00
14
29
7
2
20
27:54
23
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Oostende
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Truiden - Cercle Brugge)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    08/02/2020 19:00
15
29
6
4
19
29:58
22
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Oostende
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Oostende - Genk)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Oostende)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oostende - Kortrijk)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Oostende)
    08/02/2020 19:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
5
19
21:60
20
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Gent
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk)
    12/02/2020 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
12
3
0
33:5
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    26/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    15/12/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
15
11
3
1
38:14
36
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Gent - Sporting Charleroi)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gent - St.Truiden)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gent - Genk)
    25/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    18/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Club Brugge)
    22/12/2019 13:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
10
2
2
26:9
32
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen)
    11/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Zulte Waregem)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen
    25/01/2020 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
10
4
0
28:12
34
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Oostende)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Sporting Charleroi)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Genk)
    13/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Zulte Waregem)
    26/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royal Antwerp - Anderlecht)
    27/12/2019 19:30
5
15
9
4
2
24:9
31
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - St.Truiden)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Royal Antwerp)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    12/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Oostende)
    24/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Standard Liege - Gent)
    26/12/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Standard Liege - Anderlecht)
    15/12/2019 13:30
6
15
6
4
5
25:24
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KV Mechelen - Eupen)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - Anderlecht)
    15/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KV Mechelen - Gent)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Standard Liege)
    17/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    20/12/2019 19:30
7
14
8
1
5
21:18
25
  • ?
  • Genk - KV Mechelen
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Genk - Club Brugge)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Genk - Standard Liege)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Eupen)
    26/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Genk - Waasland-Beveren)
    14/12/2019 19:30
8
15
7
5
3
29:12
26
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    02/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Anderlecht - Club Brugge)
    19/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Genk)
    22/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Anderlecht - Sporting Charleroi)
    08/12/2019 17:00
9
14
7
2
5
30:17
23
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Standard Liege
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren)
    02/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Genk)
    19/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Zulte Waregem - St.Truiden)
    14/12/2019 19:00
10
15
6
5
4
22:17
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Oostende)
    08/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden)
    25/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Mechelen)
    26/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    21/12/2019 17:00
11
15
5
3
7
24:22
18
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Genk)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kortrijk - Standard Liege)
    31/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kortrijk - Club Brugge)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/12/2019 19:30
12
14
4
5
5
17:18
17
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Anderlecht
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(St.Truiden - KV Mechelen)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(St.Truiden - Cercle Brugge)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(St.Truiden - Eupen)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    22/12/2019 17:00
13
14
4
4
6
14:19
16
  • ?
  • Eupen - Club Brugge
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Eupen - Gent)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Kortrijk)
    21/12/2019 19:00
14
14
5
1
8
16:23
16
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Oostende
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    21/12/2019 19:00
15
15
5
3
7
20:27
18
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Oostende - Genk)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Oostende - Kortrijk)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oostende - St.Truiden)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Waasland-Beveren)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oostende - Gent)
    15/12/2019 19:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
2
9
12:30
11
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Gent
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk)
    12/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Eupen)
    25/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Waasland-Beveren - St.Truiden)
    26/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liege)
    21/12/2019 19:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
9
4
1
25:9
31
  • ?
  • Eupen - Club Brugge
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Genk - Club Brugge)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - Club Brugge)
    12/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge)
    29/01/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kortrijk - Club Brugge)
    26/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Anderlecht - Club Brugge)
    19/01/2020 17:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
14
5
4
5
21:20
19
  • ?
  • Waasland-Beveren - Gent
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cercle Brugge - Gent)
    01/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Eupen - Gent)
    14/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KV Mechelen - Gent)
    01/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Standard Liege - Gent)
    26/12/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oostende - Gent)
    15/12/2019 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
5
7
3
23:14
22
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Gent - Sporting Charleroi)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Sporting Charleroi)
    23/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Sporting Charleroi)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genk - Sporting Charleroi)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eupen - Sporting Charleroi)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi)
    21/12/2019 17:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
5
4
6
21:20
19
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Standard Liege - Royal Antwerp)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Brugge - Royal Antwerp)
    02/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Truiden - Royal Antwerp)
    22/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Waasland-Beveren - Royal Antwerp)
    06/12/2019 19:30
5
14
5
3
6
23:23
18
  • ?
  • Zulte Waregem - Standard Liege
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Standard Liege)
    01/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Genk - Standard Liege)
    16/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kortrijk - Standard Liege)
    31/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KV Mechelen - Standard Liege)
    17/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Standard Liege)
    21/12/2019 19:30
6
14
7
1
6
21:19
22
  • ?
  • Genk - KV Mechelen
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(St.Truiden - KV Mechelen)
    28/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen)
    11/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cercle Brugge - KV Mechelen)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Royal Excel Mouscron - KV Mechelen)
    26/12/2019 13:30
7
15
5
4
6
24:24
19
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Oostende - Genk)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kortrijk - Genk)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Genk)
    13/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gent - Genk)
    25/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Zulte Waregem - Genk)
    19/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Anderlecht - Genk)
    22/12/2019 19:00
8
14
4
5
5
16:17
17
  • ?
  • St.Truiden - Anderlecht
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Waasland-Beveren - Anderlecht)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(KV Mechelen - Anderlecht)
    15/02/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gent - Anderlecht)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Royal Antwerp - Anderlecht)
    27/12/2019 19:30
9
15
3
4
8
11:32
13
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Anderlecht - Zulte Waregem)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oostende - Zulte Waregem)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Zulte Waregem)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Zulte Waregem)
    26/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Club Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    26/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cercle Brugge - Zulte Waregem)
    21/12/2019 19:00
10
14
3
4
7
16:23
13
  • ?
  • Royal Antwerp - Royal Excel Mouscron
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eupen - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    16/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Anderlecht - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    02/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    18/01/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kortrijk - Royal Excel Mouscron)
    13/12/2019 19:30
11
14
4
3
7
16:22
15
  • ?
  • Sporting Charleroi - Kortrijk
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zulte Waregem - Kortrijk)
    29/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oostende - Kortrijk)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Waasland-Beveren - Kortrijk)
    12/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Truiden - Kortrijk)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eupen - Kortrijk)
    21/12/2019 19:00
12
15
5
1
9
16:32
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Standard Liege - St.Truiden)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gent - St.Truiden)
    23/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oostende - St.Truiden)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Royal Excel Mouscron - St.Truiden)
    25/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Waasland-Beveren - St.Truiden)
    26/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Zulte Waregem - St.Truiden)
    14/12/2019 19:00
13
15
4
2
9
14:32
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(KV Mechelen - Eupen)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Anderlecht - Eupen)
    23/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(St.Truiden - Eupen)
    08/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Waasland-Beveren - Eupen)
    25/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genk - Eupen)
    26/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Antwerp - Eupen)
    14/12/2019 17:00
14
15
2
1
12
11:31
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Cercle Brugge)
    22/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(St.Truiden - Cercle Brugge)
    15/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eupen - Cercle Brugge)
    01/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kortrijk - Cercle Brugge)
    26/12/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge)
    14/12/2019 19:00
15
14
1
1
12
9:31
4
  • ?
  • Cercle Brugge - Oostende
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Antwerp - Oostende)
    29/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Royal Excel Mouscron - Oostende)
    08/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Standard Liege - Oostende)
    24/01/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Sporting Charleroi - Oostende)
    27/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(KV Mechelen - Oostende)
    20/12/2019 19:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
9:30
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Royal Excel Mouscron - Waasland-Beveren)
    07/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KV Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren)
    22/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Brugge - Waasland-Beveren)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zulte Waregem - Waasland-Beveren)
    02/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oostende - Waasland-Beveren)
    18/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Genk - Waasland-Beveren)
    14/12/2019 19:30