Segunda B Grp. II - 2019/2020

Club Haro Deportivo11CD Calahorra

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal28''
goalMikel Bueno
Goal52''
goalCristian Fernandez
Summary
goalMikel Bueno
28'
Second half
52'
goalCristian Fernandez
52'

G O O O A A L - Cristian Fernandez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Mikel Bueno scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
18
8
2
49:19
62
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Logrones
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Logrones - Barakaldo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Logrones
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Logrones - Izarra
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Logrones
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Logrones - Unionistas de Salamanca
    12/04/2020 10:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
14
7
7
45:28
49
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Arenas Getxo
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Leonesa
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Tudelano
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Leonesa
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Real Valladolid B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - CD Calahorra
    12/04/2020 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
14
7
7
55:35
49
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - Athletic Bilbao B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Athletic Bilbao B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - SD Leioa
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - Guijuelo
    12/04/2020 10:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
11
5
43:28
47
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Tudelano
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Real Valladolid B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Unionistas de Salamanca
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Real Valladolid B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Burgos CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
5
28
12
8
8
47:35
44
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Logrones
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Real Union
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Arenas Getxo
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Real Sociedad B
    12/04/2020 10:00
6
28
11
9
8
38:38
42
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - SD Amorebieta
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - Club Haro Deportivo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - SD Amorebieta
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - SD Amorebieta
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa
    12/04/2020 10:00
7
28
11
7
10
35:35
40
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Osasuna B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Leonesa
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Osasuna B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Club Haro Deportivo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - Osasuna B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Real Sociedad B
    12/04/2020 10:00
8
28
10
9
9
31:37
39
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Burgos CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Burgos CF - SD Leioa
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Izarra - Burgos CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Burgos CF - Guijuelo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - Burgos CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Burgos CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
9
28
10
7
11
30:26
37
  • ?
  • Izarra - Guijuelo
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Unionistas de Salamanca
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Burgos CF - Guijuelo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Logrones
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - Guijuelo
    12/04/2020 10:00
10
28
9
9
10
29:33
36
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Real Union
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - Club Haro Deportivo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Arenas Getxo
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Club Haro Deportivo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Tudelano
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Club Haro Deportivo
    12/04/2020 10:00
11
28
8
10
10
28:31
34
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - Athletic Bilbao B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Union - Deportivo Alaves B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - SD Amorebieta
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Deportivo Alaves B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - Osasuna B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Deportivo Alaves B
    12/04/2020 10:00
12
28
6
16
6
28:32
34
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - SD Amorebieta
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - CD Calahorra
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Osasuna B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tudelano - CD Calahorra
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Salamanca CF UDS
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - CD Calahorra
    12/04/2020 10:00
13
28
9
7
12
30:39
34
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Osasuna B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Salamanca CF UDS
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Real Valladolid B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Leonesa
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Salamanca CF UDS
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Club Haro Deportivo
    12/04/2020 10:00
14
28
9
5
14
33:42
32
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Burgos CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Logrones - Barakaldo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Athletic Bilbao B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Union - Barakaldo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - SD Amorebieta
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Barakaldo
    12/04/2020 10:00
15
28
7
10
11
35:38
31
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Unionistas de Salamanca
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Burgos CF - SD Leioa
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Logrones
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - SD Leioa
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Real Union
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa
    12/04/2020 10:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
8
7
13
39:43
31
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Unionistas de Salamanca
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - Izarra
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Unionistas de Salamanca
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Unionistas de Salamanca
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - Burgos CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Logrones - Unionistas de Salamanca
    12/04/2020 10:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
11
11
29:33
29
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Real Union
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Union - Deportivo Alaves B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Real Union
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Union - Barakaldo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Real Union
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Union - Izarra
    12/04/2020 10:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
10
12
27:43
28
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Arenas Getxo
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - CD Calahorra
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Arenas Getxo
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Deportivo Alaves B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Arenas Getxo
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Barakaldo
    12/04/2020 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
10
12
29:47
28
  • ?
  • Izarra - Guijuelo
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - Izarra
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Izarra - Burgos CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Logrones - Izarra
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Union - Izarra
    12/04/2020 10:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
12
12
26:44
24
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Tudelano
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Salamanca CF UDS
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Tudelano
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tudelano - CD Calahorra
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Tudelano
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Deportivo Alaves B
    12/04/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
9
5
1
28:9
32
  • ?
  • Logrones - Barakaldo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Logrones - Izarra
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Logrones - Unionistas de Salamanca
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Logrones - Athletic Bilbao B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - SD Amorebieta)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Logrones - Osasuna B)
    23/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
25:8
28
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Arenas Getxo
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Tudelano
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Real Valladolid B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - CD Calahorra
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Deportivo Alaves B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Barakaldo
    15/03/2020 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
35:17
29
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - SD Leioa
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - Guijuelo
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - Burgos CF
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Athletic Bilbao B - Real Union)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletic Bilbao B - Arenas Getxo)
    22/02/2020 17:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
10
4
0
29:10
34
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Tudelano
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Unionistas de Salamanca
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Burgos CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Logrones
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Athletic Bilbao B
    15/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Real Valladolid B - Real Union)
    29/02/2020 15:15
5
14
8
4
2
29:17
28
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Logrones
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Real Union
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Arenas Getxo
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Tudelano
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Leonesa
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Club Haro Deportivo)
    08/03/2020 16:00
6
14
6
3
5
19:19
21
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - Club Haro Deportivo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - Guijuelo
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SD Amorebieta - Athletic Bilbao B)
    29/02/2020 15:30
7
14
9
4
1
25:10
31
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Leonesa
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Club Haro Deportivo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Real Sociedad B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - SD Leioa
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Guijuelo
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Osasuna B - Burgos CF)
    29/02/2020 15:30
8
15
6
4
5
18:16
22
  • ?
  • Burgos CF - SD Leioa
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Burgos CF - Guijuelo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Burgos CF - Logrones
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Burgos CF - Real Union
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burgos CF - Arenas Getxo)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Burgos CF - Tudelano)
    23/02/2020 11:00
9
14
7
3
4
20:8
24
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Unionistas de Salamanca
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Logrones
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Real Union
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Arenas Getxo
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - Tudelano)
    07/03/2020 16:30
10
13
5
5
3
14:12
20
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Real Union
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Arenas Getxo
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Tudelano
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Leonesa
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Real Valladolid B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Deportivo Alaves B
    14/03/2020 16:00
11
14
8
5
1
21:10
29
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - Athletic Bilbao B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - SD Amorebieta
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - Osasuna B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - Salamanca CF UDS
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - CD Calahorra
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves B - Real Valladolid B)
    08/03/2020 11:00
12
13
4
6
3
16:16
18
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - SD Amorebieta
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Osasuna B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Salamanca CF UDS
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Real Valladolid B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Club Haro Deportivo
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B
    15/03/2020 16:00
13
13
5
4
4
15:13
19
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Osasuna B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Real Valladolid B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Leonesa
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Club Haro Deportivo
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Real Sociedad B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - SD Leioa
    15/03/2020 16:00
14
14
5
3
6
17:21
18
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Burgos CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Athletic Bilbao B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - SD Amorebieta
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Osasuna B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Salamanca CF UDS
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barakaldo - CD Calahorra)
    08/03/2020 16:00
15
14
5
4
5
22:19
19
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Unionistas de Salamanca
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Logrones
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Real Union
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Arenas Getxo
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Tudelano
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(SD Leioa - Leonesa)
    07/03/2020 16:30
16
Relegation Playoff
15
5
5
5
22:22
20
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - Izarra
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - Burgos CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - Athletic Bilbao B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - SD Amorebieta
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Osasuna B)
    07/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unionistas de Salamanca - Salamanca CF UDS)
    23/02/2020 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
6
5
11:13
15
  • ?
  • Real Union - Deportivo Alaves B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Union - Barakaldo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Union - Izarra
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Union - Unionistas de Salamanca
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Union - Logrones
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Real Union - SD Amorebieta)
    23/02/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
10:19
13
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - CD Calahorra
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Deportivo Alaves B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Barakaldo
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Izarra
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Unionistas de Salamanca
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Arenas Getxo - Logrones)
    29/02/2020 17:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
5
4
17:18
20
  • ?
  • Izarra - Guijuelo
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Izarra - Burgos CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Izarra - SD Amorebieta
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Izarra - Osasuna B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - Salamanca CF UDS)
    08/03/2020 16:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
7
4
17:19
16
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Salamanca CF UDS
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tudelano - CD Calahorra
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Deportivo Alaves B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Barakaldo
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Izarra
    15/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tudelano - Unionistas de Salamanca)
    01/03/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
9
3
1
21:10
30
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Logrones
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Logrones
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Logrones
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Burgos CF - Logrones
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Logrones
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Union - Logrones
    15/03/2020 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
3
6
20:20
21
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Leonesa
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Leonesa
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Leonesa
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Leonesa
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SD Leioa - Leonesa)
    07/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Guijuelo - Leonesa)
    23/02/2020 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
2
5
20:18
20
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - Athletic Bilbao B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Athletic Bilbao B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Izarra - Athletic Bilbao B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - Athletic Bilbao B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Logrones - Athletic Bilbao B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Athletic Bilbao B
    15/03/2020 15:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
2
7
5
14:18
13
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Real Valladolid B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Real Valladolid B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Real Valladolid B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Real Valladolid B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Real Valladolid B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Alaves B - Real Valladolid B)
    08/03/2020 11:00
5
14
4
4
6
18:18
16
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - Real Sociedad B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - Real Sociedad B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Real Sociedad B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Real Sociedad B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Real Sociedad B
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Deportivo Alaves B - Real Sociedad B)
    01/03/2020 11:00
6
14
5
6
3
19:19
21
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - SD Amorebieta
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - SD Amorebieta
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - SD Amorebieta
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Izarra - SD Amorebieta
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - SD Amorebieta
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Logrones - SD Amorebieta)
    08/03/2020 16:00
7
14
2
3
9
10:25
9
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Osasuna B
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Osasuna B
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - Osasuna B
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Osasuna B
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Izarra - Osasuna B
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Unionistas de Salamanca - Osasuna B)
    07/03/2020 16:00
8
13
4
5
4
13:21
17
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Burgos CF
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Izarra - Burgos CF
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - Burgos CF
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Burgos CF
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - Burgos CF
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - Burgos CF
    14/03/2020 15:00
9
14
3
4
7
10:18
13
  • ?
  • Izarra - Guijuelo
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Burgos CF - Guijuelo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - Guijuelo
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - Guijuelo
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Guijuelo
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Salamanca CF UDS - Guijuelo)
    01/03/2020 16:00
10
15
4
4
7
15:21
16
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - Club Haro Deportivo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - Club Haro Deportivo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - Club Haro Deportivo
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Club Haro Deportivo
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Real Sociedad B - Club Haro Deportivo)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SD Leioa - Club Haro Deportivo)
    22/02/2020 16:30
11
14
0
5
9
7:21
5
  • ?
  • Real Union - Deportivo Alaves B
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Deportivo Alaves B
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Deportivo Alaves B
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Deportivo Alaves B
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Deportivo Alaves B
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barakaldo - Deportivo Alaves B)
    23/02/2020 16:00
12
15
2
10
3
12:16
16
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - CD Calahorra
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tudelano - CD Calahorra
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - CD Calahorra
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - CD Calahorra
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barakaldo - CD Calahorra)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - CD Calahorra)
    23/02/2020 16:00
13
15
4
3
8
15:26
15
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Salamanca CF UDS
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • CD Calahorra - Salamanca CF UDS
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Alaves B - Salamanca CF UDS
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Barakaldo - Salamanca CF UDS
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Izarra - Salamanca CF UDS)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unionistas de Salamanca - Salamanca CF UDS)
    23/02/2020 16:00
14
14
4
2
8
16:21
14
  • ?
  • Logrones - Barakaldo
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Union - Barakaldo
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Barakaldo
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Barakaldo
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Barakaldo
    15/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Haro Deportivo - Barakaldo)
    01/03/2020 16:00
15
14
2
6
6
13:19
12
  • ?
  • Burgos CF - SD Leioa
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Athletic Bilbao B - SD Leioa
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Amorebieta - SD Leioa
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Osasuna B - SD Leioa
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Salamanca CF UDS - SD Leioa
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD Calahorra - SD Leioa)
    01/03/2020 17:30
16
Relegation Playoff
13
3
2
8
17:21
11
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Unionistas de Salamanca
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Unionistas de Salamanca
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Unionistas de Salamanca
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Logrones - Unionistas de Salamanca
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Union - Unionistas de Salamanca
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Unionistas de Salamanca
    14/03/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
18:20
14
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Real Union
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Real Union
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Real Union
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Real Union
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Burgos CF - Real Union
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Athletic Bilbao B - Real Union)
    07/03/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
6
5
17:24
15
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Arenas Getxo
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Arenas Getxo
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Arenas Getxo
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Arenas Getxo
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Guijuelo - Arenas Getxo
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burgos CF - Arenas Getxo)
    08/03/2020 11:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
5
8
12:29
8
  • ?
  • Unionistas de Salamanca - Izarra
    10/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Logrones - Izarra
    26/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Union - Izarra
    12/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Arenas Getxo - Izarra
    29/03/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Tudelano - Izarra
    15/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Leonesa - Izarra)
    29/02/2020 18:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
5
8
9:25
8
  • ?
  • Real Valladolid B - Tudelano
    17/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Leonesa - Tudelano
    03/05/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Club Haro Deportivo - Tudelano
    19/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • Real Sociedad B - Tudelano
    05/04/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • SD Leioa - Tudelano
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guijuelo - Tudelano)
    07/03/2020 16:30