Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020

Club River Plate42Sportivo San Lorenzo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal5''
goalDionisio Perez
Goal45''
goalDionisio Perez
Goal66''
goalAlberto Contrera
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardDionisio Perez
Goal90''
goalEmiliano Aguero
Goal26''
goalJuan Salgueiro
Goal83''
goalNelson Ruiz Gimenez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalDionisio Perez
5'
26'
goalJuan Salgueiro
goalDionisio Perez
45'
Second half
goalAlberto Contrera
66'
83'
goalNelson Ruiz Gimenez
yellow-red cardDionisio Perez
90'
goalEmiliano Aguero
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Emiliano Aguero scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

RED CARD! - Dionisio Perez receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

83'

G O O O A A L - Nelson Ruiz Gimenez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

66'

G O O O A A L - Alberto Contrera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Dionisio Perez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Juan Salgueiro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

5'

G O O O A A L - Dionisio Perez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
21
15
4
2
36:13
49
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Club River Plate)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Cerro Porteno)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    15/09/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    30/08/2020 21:30
2
21
13
5
3
53:19
44
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Guairena
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Olimpia - Luqueno)
    19/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    11/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    30/08/2020 21:30
3
21
13
4
4
42:22
43
  • ?
  • Guarani - Libertad
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Cerro Porteno)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Libertad)
    13/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Libertad - Guairena)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Libertad)
    31/08/2020 23:00
4
21
11
7
3
29:15
40
  • ?
  • Guarani - Libertad
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Guarani)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Guairena)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sol de America - Guarani)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Luqueno)
    04/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    29/08/2020 20:30
5
21
8
4
9
23:30
28
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Luqueno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Club River Plate)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    11/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Club River Plate)
    04/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    29/08/2020 20:30
6
21
6
8
7
29:28
26
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Guairena
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Guairena - 12 de Octubre)
    25/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Guairena)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Libertad - Guairena)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    01/09/2020 21:00
7
21
6
6
9
20:20
24
  • ?
  • Nacional - Sol de America
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    15/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    29/08/2020 23:00
8
21
6
6
9
22:32
24
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Luqueno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Olimpia - Luqueno)
    19/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    11/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Luqueno)
    04/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luqueno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
9
21
5
5
11
20:36
20
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - General Diaz
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Guairena - 12 de Octubre)
    25/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sol de America)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    11/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Club River Plate)
    04/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    29/08/2020 23:00
10
21
4
6
11
21:38
18
  • ?
  • Nacional - Sol de America
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sol de America)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sol de America - Guarani)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Libertad)
    31/08/2020 23:00
11
21
2
9
10
17:35
15
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Diaz)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luqueno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
12
21
3
4
14
19:43
13
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - General Diaz
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Guarani)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Diaz)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Libertad)
    13/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    01/09/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
9
1
1
22:8
28
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Club River Plate)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    15/09/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    30/08/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - 12 de Octubre)
    22/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Guarani)
    13/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    02/08/2020 20:00
2
10
7
2
1
30:8
23
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Guairena
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Olimpia - Luqueno)
    19/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia - Guarani)
    21/08/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - Libertad)
    13/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Sol de America)
    26/07/2020 22:30
3
11
6
4
1
22:10
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Cerro Porteno)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Libertad - Guairena)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Nacional)
    17/08/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - 12 de Octubre)
    08/08/2020 22:30
4
10
4
5
1
11:6
17
  • ?
  • Guarani - Libertad
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Guairena)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Luqueno)
    04/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Nacional)
    25/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guarani - 12 de Octubre)
    16/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Club River Plate)
    05/08/2020 22:30
5
10
5
1
4
15:16
16
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Luqueno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    11/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    29/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Libertad)
    22/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club River Plate - Guairena)
    12/08/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Club River Plate - Cerro Porteno)
    25/07/2020 22:30
6
11
5
3
3
18:11
18
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Guairena - 12 de Octubre)
    25/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    01/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    26/08/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guairena - Luqueno)
    18/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guairena - Nacional)
    07/08/2020 20:00
7
10
4
2
4
13:8
14
  • ?
  • Nacional - Sol de America
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    29/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    21/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - General Diaz)
    11/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Luqueno)
    26/07/2020 20:00
8
11
3
4
4
13:14
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    11/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luqueno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Luqueno - General Diaz)
    23/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luqueno - Sol de America)
    14/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luqueno - Cerro Porteno)
    07/08/2020 22:30
9
10
3
0
7
9:21
9
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - General Diaz
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sol de America)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Club River Plate)
    04/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Olimpia)
    26/08/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(12 de Octubre - Guairena)
    27/07/2020 20:00
10
11
4
2
5
13:15
14
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sol de America - Guarani)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Libertad)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sol de America - Guairena)
    23/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sol de America - Cerro Porteno)
    18/08/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    09/08/2020 20:00
11
10
2
7
1
10:9
13
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Diaz)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate)
    25/08/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia)
    17/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    09/08/2020 22:30
12
11
2
3
6
10:19
9
  • L
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Guarani)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Libertad)
    13/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    27/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(General Diaz - Club River Plate)
    16/08/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Olimpia)
    08/08/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
6
3
1
14:5
21
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Cerro Porteno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Cerro Porteno)
    20/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Cerro Porteno)
    06/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guairena - Cerro Porteno)
    26/08/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sol de America - Cerro Porteno)
    18/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luqueno - Cerro Porteno)
    07/08/2020 22:30
2
11
6
3
2
23:11
21
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Sol de America - Olimpia)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Club River Plate - Olimpia)
    11/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Olimpia)
    30/08/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Olimpia)
    26/08/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Olimpia)
    17/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Olimpia)
    08/08/2020 20:00
3
10
7
0
3
20:12
21
  • ?
  • Guarani - Libertad
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Libertad)
    13/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de America - Libertad)
    31/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Club River Plate - Libertad)
    22/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - Libertad)
    13/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Libertad)
    25/07/2020 20:00
4
11
7
2
2
18:9
23
  • W
  • 0 : 1(General Diaz - Guarani)
    27/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sol de America - Guarani)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club River Plate - Guarani)
    29/08/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olimpia - Guarani)
    21/08/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Guarani)
    13/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Guarani)
    09/08/2020 22:30
5
11
3
3
5
8:14
12
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Club River Plate)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Club River Plate)
    21/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(12 de Octubre - Club River Plate)
    04/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Club River Plate)
    25/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(General Diaz - Club River Plate)
    16/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de America - Club River Plate)
    09/08/2020 20:00
6
10
1
5
4
11:17
8
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Guairena
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Guairena)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Libertad - Guairena)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sol de America - Guairena)
    23/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club River Plate - Guairena)
    12/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(12 de Octubre - Guairena)
    27/07/2020 20:00
7
11
2
4
5
7:12
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luqueno - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - Nacional)
    15/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Nacional)
    25/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Libertad - Nacional)
    17/08/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guairena - Nacional)
    07/08/2020 20:00
8
10
3
2
5
9:18
11
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - Luqueno
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Olimpia - Luqueno)
    19/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Guarani - Luqueno)
    04/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Libertad - Luqueno)
    27/08/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guairena - Luqueno)
    18/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Luqueno)
    26/07/2020 20:00
9
11
2
5
4
11:15
11
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Guairena - 12 de Octubre)
    25/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luqueno - 12 de Octubre)
    11/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - 12 de Octubre)
    29/08/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Porteno - 12 de Octubre)
    22/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guarani - 12 de Octubre)
    16/08/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - 12 de Octubre)
    08/08/2020 22:30
10
10
0
4
6
8:23
4
  • ?
  • Nacional - Sol de America
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(12 de Octubre - Sol de America)
    18/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Sol de America)
    06/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(General Diaz - Sol de America)
    27/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luqueno - Sol de America)
    14/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - Sol de America)
    26/07/2020 22:30
11
11
0
2
9
7:26
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Libertad - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    26/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Guairena - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Luqueno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    31/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    21/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    13/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    02/08/2020 20:00
12
10
1
1
8
9:24
4
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - General Diaz
    14/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - General Diaz)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guairena - General Diaz)
    01/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Luqueno - General Diaz)
    23/08/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - General Diaz)
    11/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - General Diaz)
    27/07/2020 22:30