Division Profesional: Apertura - 2020

Club River Plate42Sportivo San Lorenzo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal5''
goalDionisio Perez
Goal45''
goalDionisio Perez
Goal66''
goalAlberto Contrera
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardDionisio Perez
Goal90''
goalEmiliano Aguero
Goal26''
goalJuan Salgueiro
Goal83''
goalNelson Ruiz Gimenez

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalDionisio Perez
5'
26'
goalJuan Salgueiro
goalDionisio Perez
45'
Second half
goalAlberto Contrera
66'
83'
goalNelson Ruiz Gimenez
yellow-red cardDionisio Perez
90'
goalEmiliano Aguero
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Emiliano Aguero scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

RED CARD! - Dionisio Perez receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

83'

G O O O A A L - Nelson Ruiz Gimenez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

66'

G O O O A A L - Alberto Contrera scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Dionisio Perez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Juan Salgueiro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

5'

G O O O A A L - Dionisio Perez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Libertad - Sol de America
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
2
5
4
1
0
10:4
13
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
3
5
3
1
1
12:6
10
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
4
5
3
1
1
13:8
10
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
5
5
3
0
2
11:8
9
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
6
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Guairena
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
7
5
2
1
2
8:5
7
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Nacional
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
8
5
2
0
3
5:10
6
  • ?
  • Libertad - Sol de America
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
9
5
1
2
2
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
10
5
1
1
3
6:7
4
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
11
5
0
0
5
5:13
0
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Guairena
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
12
5
0
0
5
2:15
0
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Nacional
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Libertad - Sol de America
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
2
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
3
3
2
1
0
8:4
7
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
4
3
3
0
0
10:3
9
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
5
3
3
0
0
10:4
9
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
6
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Guairena - Libertad
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
7
3
1
0
2
5:4
3
  • ?
  • Nacional - Olimpia
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
8
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
9
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15
10
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Guarani
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
11
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Guairena
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
12
3
0
0
3
2:10
0
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Nacional
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Guairena - Libertad
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luqueno - Libertad)
    14/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Libertad)
    02/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(12 de Octubre - Libertad)
    19/01/2020 21:00
2
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Luqueno - Guarani
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nacional - Guarani)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(12 de Octubre - Guarani)
    01/02/2020 21:00
3
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • ?
  • Olimpia - Cerro Porteno
    23/02/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(12 de Octubre - Cerro Porteno)
    09/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Cerro Porteno)
    26/01/2020 23:15
4
2
0
1
1
3:5
1
  • ?
  • Nacional - Olimpia
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Guarani - Olimpia)
    08/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Libertad - Olimpia)
    25/01/2020 23:15
5
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Guarani - Club River Plate
    23/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Libertad - Club River Plate)
    07/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Club River Plate)
    25/01/2020 21:00
6
3
0
2
1
3:6
2
  • ?
  • General Diaz - Guairena
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cerro Porteno - Guairena)
    15/02/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luqueno - Guairena)
    31/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Nacional - Guairena)
    18/01/2020 21:00
7
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • 12 de Octubre - Nacional
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sportivo San Lorenzo - Nacional)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(General Diaz - Nacional)
    24/01/2020 21:00
8
3
0
0
3
1:9
0
  • ?
  • Libertad - Sol de America
    21/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guairena - Sol de America)
    07/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Sol de America)
    31/01/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Club River Plate - Sol de America)
    17/01/2020 23:15
9
3
0
1
2
4:8
1
  • ?
  • Sol de America - Sportivo San Lorenzo
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club River Plate - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Olimpia - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    01/02/2020 23:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Sportivo San Lorenzo)
    17/01/2020 21:00
10
3
1
0
2
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Sportivo San Lorenzo - Luqueno
    24/02/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(General Diaz - Luqueno)
    10/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sol de America - Luqueno)
    26/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Porteno - Luqueno)
    18/01/2020 23:15
11
3
0
0
3
4:8
0
  • ?
  • Cerro Porteno - General Diaz
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sol de America - General Diaz)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Club River Plate - General Diaz)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Olimpia - General Diaz)
    19/01/2020 23:15
12
2
0
0
2
0:5
0
  • ?
  • Club River Plate - 12 de Octubre
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Olimpia - 12 de Octubre)
    16/02/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre)
    24/01/2020 23:15