Primera Division: Apertura - 2020/2021

Club Sport Herediano23Deportivo Saprissa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal30''
goalJohn Jairo Ruiz
Goal56''
goalAaron Salazar
Goal3''
goalMarvin Angulo
Goal49''
goalDavid Guzman
Goal85''
goalJohan Venegas
Summary
3'
goalMarvin Angulo
goalJohn Jairo Ruiz
30'
Second half
49'
goalDavid Guzman
goalAaron Salazar
56'
85'
goalJohan Venegas
85'

G O O O A A L - Johan Venegas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

G O O O A A L - Aaron Salazar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - David Guzman scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - John Jairo Ruiz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A L - Marvin Angulo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
11
1
3
32:17
34
  • ?
  • LD Alajuelense - Limon
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense)
    15/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sporting FC - LD Alajuelense)
    11/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LD Alajuelense - C.S. Cartagines)
    08/11/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense)
    01/11/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    29/10/2020 02:00
2
15
8
3
4
26:16
27
  • ?
  • Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa)
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    19/11/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe FC)
    15/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense)
    01/11/2020 02:00
3
15
8
2
5
28:15
26
  • ?
  • Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    17/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Santos de Guapiles)
    11/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LD Alajuelense - C.S. Cartagines)
    08/11/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Grecia)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    30/10/2020 01:00
4
15
6
5
4
14:12
23
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - Deportiva San Carlos
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense)
    15/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    12/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    07/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    03/11/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    28/10/2020 02:00
5
14
6
5
3
13:16
23
  • ?
  • Limon - Club Sport Herediano
    06/12/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos de Guapiles - Limon)
    14/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Limon - Guadalupe FC)
    11/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    01/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Grecia)
    27/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    14/10/2020 21:00
6
14
6
4
4
23:18
22
  • ?
  • Limon - Club Sport Herediano
    06/12/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa)
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    17/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - Sporting FC)
    31/10/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    28/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    24/10/2020 20:00
7
15
5
3
7
22:27
18
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - Deportiva San Carlos
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe FC)
    15/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Limon - Guadalupe FC)
    11/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guadalupe FC - Sporting FC)
    08/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC)
    05/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    01/11/2020 20:00
8
15
4
5
6
14:15
17
  • ?
  • ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    16/11/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    12/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - ADR Jicaral)
    09/11/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    29/10/2020 02:00
9
15
4
3
8
17:23
15
  • ?
  • Sporting FC - Santos de Guapiles
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Sporting FC)
    15/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting FC - LD Alajuelense)
    11/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guadalupe FC - Sporting FC)
    08/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - Sporting FC)
    31/10/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/10/2020 21:00
10
15
4
3
8
19:30
15
  • ?
  • Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    16/11/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    12/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    01/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/10/2020 21:00
11
15
2
8
5
11:21
14
  • ?
  • Sporting FC - Santos de Guapiles
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    19/11/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos de Guapiles - Limon)
    14/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Santos de Guapiles)
    11/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - ADR Jicaral)
    09/11/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC)
    05/11/2020 23:00
12
15
2
4
9
14:23
10
  • ?
  • Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Sporting FC)
    15/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    12/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    07/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Grecia)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Grecia)
    27/10/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
4
1
2
13:8
13
  • ?
  • LD Alajuelense - Limon
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(LD Alajuelense - C.S. Cartagines)
    08/11/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    29/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    25/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Club Sport Herediano)
    27/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    19/09/2020 02:00
2
8
5
1
2
18:9
16
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe FC)
    15/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense)
    01/11/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    18/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Sporting FC)
    08/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    24/09/2020 02:00
3
8
6
1
1
19:5
19
  • L
  • 0 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    17/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Santos de Guapiles)
    11/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Grecia)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Sporting FC)
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    16/09/2020 21:00
4
8
4
3
1
10:5
15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense)
    15/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    12/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    03/11/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    11/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa)
    17/09/2020 01:00
5
7
4
2
1
7:5
14
  • ?
  • Limon - Club Sport Herediano
    06/12/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Limon - Guadalupe FC)
    11/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Grecia)
    27/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    20/09/2020 21:00
6
8
4
2
2
16:10
14
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa)
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - Sporting FC)
    31/10/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    28/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/10/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    20/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    03/09/2020 02:00
7
7
3
2
2
13:10
11
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - Deportiva San Carlos
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guadalupe FC - Sporting FC)
    08/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    30/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    05/09/2020 21:00
8
7
4
0
3
8:6
12
  • ?
  • ADR Jicaral - Club Sport Herediano
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    12/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(ADR Jicaral - C.S. Cartagines)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    30/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Sporting FC)
    27/09/2020 20:00
9
7
3
0
4
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Sporting FC - Santos de Guapiles
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting FC - LD Alajuelense)
    11/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sporting FC - Limon)
    03/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting FC - Deportivo Saprissa)
    19/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    09/09/2020 21:00
10
7
2
3
2
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    16/11/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    01/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Grecia)
    03/10/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    06/09/2020 02:00
11
8
0
6
2
5:12
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    19/11/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos de Guapiles - Limon)
    14/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - ADR Jicaral)
    09/11/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC)
    05/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    14/09/2020 00:00
12
7
2
2
3
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Sporting FC)
    15/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    07/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    13/09/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
7
0
1
19:9
21
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - LD Alajuelense)
    15/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sporting FC - LD Alajuelense)
    11/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Saprissa - LD Alajuelense)
    01/11/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guadalupe FC - LD Alajuelense)
    04/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - LD Alajuelense)
    14/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grecia - LD Alajuelense)
    05/09/2020 21:00
2
7
3
2
2
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Grecia - Deportivo Saprissa
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Club Sport Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa)
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos de Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa)
    19/11/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Deportivo Saprissa)
    11/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Deportivo Saprissa)
    30/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Deportivo Saprissa)
    27/09/2020 17:00
3
7
2
1
4
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Municipal Perez Zeledon - C.S. Cartagines
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(LD Alajuelense - C.S. Cartagines)
    08/11/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - C.S. Cartagines)
    30/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ADR Jicaral - C.S. Cartagines)
    05/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportivo Saprissa - C.S. Cartagines)
    24/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - C.S. Cartagines)
    20/09/2020 21:00
4
7
2
2
3
4:7
8
  • ?
  • Guadalupe FC - Deportiva San Carlos
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Grecia - Deportiva San Carlos)
    07/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Deportiva San Carlos)
    28/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Deportiva San Carlos)
    18/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Limon - Deportiva San Carlos)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Deportiva San Carlos)
    06/09/2020 17:00
5
7
2
3
2
6:11
9
  • ?
  • LD Alajuelense - Limon
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santos de Guapiles - Limon)
    14/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Limon)
    01/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sporting FC - Limon)
    03/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Limon)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(ADR Jicaral - Limon)
    06/09/2020 20:00
6
6
2
2
2
7:8
8
  • ?
  • Limon - Club Sport Herediano
    06/12/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Club Sport Herediano)
    17/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grecia - Club Sport Herediano)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LD Alajuelense - Club Sport Herediano)
    27/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Club Sport Herediano)
    12/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Guadalupe FC - Club Sport Herediano)
    05/09/2020 21:00
7
8
2
1
5
9:17
7
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Guadalupe FC)
    15/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Limon - Guadalupe FC)
    11/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - Guadalupe FC)
    05/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe FC)
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Sport Herediano - Guadalupe FC)
    20/09/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - Guadalupe FC)
    13/09/2020 21:00
8
8
0
5
3
6:9
5
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Municipal Perez Zeledon - ADR Jicaral)
    16/11/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos de Guapiles - ADR Jicaral)
    09/11/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(LD Alajuelense - ADR Jicaral)
    29/10/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - ADR Jicaral)
    11/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - ADR Jicaral)
    20/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(C.S. Cartagines - ADR Jicaral)
    16/09/2020 21:00
9
8
1
3
4
8:14
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grecia - Sporting FC)
    15/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guadalupe FC - Sporting FC)
    08/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Club Sport Herediano - Sporting FC)
    31/10/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Sporting FC)
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Saprissa - Sporting FC)
    08/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(ADR Jicaral - Sporting FC)
    27/09/2020 20:00
10
8
2
0
6
10:19
6
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportiva San Carlos - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    12/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Deportivo Saprissa - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    28/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(LD Alajuelense - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    25/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Guadalupe FC - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Santos de Guapiles - Municipal Perez Zeledon)
    20/09/2020 00:00
11
7
2
2
3
6:9
8
  • ?
  • Sporting FC - Santos de Guapiles
    13/12/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(C.S. Cartagines - Santos de Guapiles)
    11/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportiva San Carlos - Santos de Guapiles)
    03/11/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Sport Herediano - Santos de Guapiles)
    04/10/2020 02:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Grecia - Santos de Guapiles)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Santos de Guapiles)
    06/09/2020 02:00
12
8
0
2
6
6:15
2
  • L
  • 1 : 0(ADR Jicaral - Grecia)
    12/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(C.S. Cartagines - Grecia)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Limon - Grecia)
    27/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Municipal Perez Zeledon - Grecia)
    03/10/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LD Alajuelense - Grecia)
    19/09/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guadalupe FC - Grecia)
    02/09/2020 21:00