Liga Nacional: Apertura - 2020/2021

Club Xelaju00Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
6
2
1
16:4
20
  • ?
  • Iztapa - CSD Municipal
    26/07/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco
    01/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CSD Municipal - Deportivo Achuapa)
    24/10/2020 21:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - CSD Municipal)
    18/10/2020 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Municipal - Coban Imperial)
    14/10/2020 17:00
2
9
5
1
3
11:11
16
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Deportivo Malacateco
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate
    06/12/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial
    22/11/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco
    01/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Club Xelaju)
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Deportivo Malacateco)
    16/10/2020 17:00
3
8
4
3
1
13:6
15
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Deportivo Malacateco
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Coban Imperial
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Iztapa)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Comunicaciones FC
    15/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Antigua Guatemala)
    12/10/2020 17:00
4
9
3
4
2
11:9
13
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala
    09/08/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial
    22/11/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Iztapa
    08/11/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Coban Imperial
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Coban Imperial)
    24/10/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Club Xelaju
    18/10/2020 20:00
5
9
3
2
4
15:14
11
  • ?
  • Iztapa - CSD Municipal
    26/07/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Iztapa
    08/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    25/10/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Guastatoya
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Iztapa)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    11/10/2020 19:05
6
8
3
2
3
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala
    09/08/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya
    29/11/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    25/10/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Antigua Guatemala
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Deportivo Malacateco)
    16/10/2020 17:00
7
9
2
5
2
12:12
11
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Guastatoya
    31/10/2020 21:30
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya
    29/11/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Guastatoya - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    25/10/2020 21:10
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Guastatoya
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Guastatoya)
    18/10/2020 17:00
8
9
2
4
3
11:12
10
  • ?
  • Deportivo Achuapa - Sanarate
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CSD Municipal - Deportivo Achuapa)
    24/10/2020 21:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Guastatoya)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coban Imperial - Deportivo Achuapa)
    10/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanarate - Deportivo Achuapa)
    27/09/2020 19:00
9
8
2
2
4
4:6
8
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    31/10/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    18/10/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Sanarate
    27/09/2020 16:00
10
9
1
5
3
13:18
8
  • ?
  • Sacachispas Chiquimula - CSD Municipal
    30/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Guastatoya - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    25/10/2020 21:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Coban Imperial)
    17/10/2020 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Sanarate)
    10/10/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    27/09/2020 17:00
11
8
2
2
4
8:15
8
  • ?
  • Club Xelaju - Antigua Guatemala
    29/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Club Xelaju)
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Club Xelaju
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    18/10/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    11/10/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Club Xelaju)
    27/09/2020 17:00
12
9
1
4
4
7:15
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Achuapa - Sanarate
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate
    06/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Coban Imperial)
    24/10/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - CSD Municipal)
    18/10/2020 21:10
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Antigua Guatemala
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    14/10/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
0
14:2
15
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Antigua Guatemala
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco
    01/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CSD Municipal - Deportivo Achuapa)
    24/10/2020 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Municipal - Coban Imperial)
    14/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones FC
    23/09/2020 20:00
2
5
3
0
2
7:7
9
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate
    06/12/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial
    22/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Club Xelaju)
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Malacateco - Iztapa)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    26/09/2020 17:00
3
4
4
0
0
11:3
12
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Deportivo Malacateco
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Coban Imperial
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Iztapa)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Antigua Guatemala)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Sanarate
    13/09/2020 20:00
4
4
2
2
0
5:2
8
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala
    09/08/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Iztapa
    08/11/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Club Xelaju
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coban Imperial - Deportivo Achuapa)
    10/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Sanarate)
    19/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coban Imperial - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    12/09/2020 19:00
5
4
2
2
0
10:3
8
  • ?
  • Iztapa - CSD Municipal
    26/07/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Guastatoya
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    11/10/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Antigua Guatemala)
    19/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Iztapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    30/08/2020 17:00
6
4
2
1
1
6:4
7
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya
    29/11/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    25/10/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Deportivo Malacateco)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Club Xelaju)
    27/09/2020 17:00
7
5
0
5
0
7:7
5
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Club Xelaju
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Guastatoya - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    25/10/2020 21:10
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Comunicaciones FC
    15/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guastatoya - CSD Municipal)
    10/10/2020 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guastatoya - Coban Imperial)
    27/09/2020 21:00
8
4
1
1
2
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Deportivo Achuapa - Sanarate
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Guastatoya)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Achuapa - CSD Municipal)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Achuapa - Coban Imperial)
    05/09/2020 17:00
9
5
1
1
3
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Sanarate
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Iztapa)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Coban Imperial
    23/09/2020 20:00
10
4
1
2
1
7:8
5
  • ?
  • Sacachispas Chiquimula - CSD Municipal
    30/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Coban Imperial)
    17/10/2020 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Sanarate)
    10/10/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Guastatoya)
    20/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Deportivo Achuapa)
    29/08/2020 19:00
11
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Club Xelaju - Antigua Guatemala
    29/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    18/10/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Club Xelaju - Guastatoya
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/09/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Club Xelaju - CSD Municipal
    13/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Xelaju - Iztapa)
    05/09/2020 19:00
12
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Comunicaciones FC
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Coban Imperial)
    24/10/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - CSD Municipal)
    18/10/2020 21:10
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Antigua Guatemala
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanarate - Deportivo Achuapa)
    27/09/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
1
2
1
2:2
5
  • ?
  • Iztapa - CSD Municipal
    26/07/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - CSD Municipal)
    18/10/2020 21:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guastatoya - CSD Municipal)
    10/10/2020 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Achuapa - CSD Municipal)
    20/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Club Xelaju - CSD Municipal
    13/09/2020 20:00
2
4
2
1
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Deportivo Malacateco
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco
    01/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Deportivo Malacateco)
    16/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Deportivo Malacateco
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Malacateco)
    20/09/2020 19:00
3
4
0
3
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Comunicaciones FC
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Comunicaciones FC
    15/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    26/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones FC
    23/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    12/09/2020 17:00
4
5
1
2
2
6:7
5
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Coban Imperial
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial
    22/11/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Coban Imperial
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Coban Imperial)
    24/10/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Coban Imperial)
    17/10/2020 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Municipal - Coban Imperial)
    14/10/2020 17:00
5
5
1
0
4
5:11
3
  • ?
  • Sacachispas Chiquimula - Iztapa
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Iztapa
    08/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    25/10/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Iztapa)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Malacateco - Iztapa)
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Iztapa)
    26/09/2020 19:00
6
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Antigua Guatemala
    09/08/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Antigua Guatemala
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Antigua Guatemala)
    12/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Antigua Guatemala)
    19/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua Guatemala)
    13/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Antigua Guatemala)
    30/08/2020 19:00
7
4
2
0
2
5:5
6
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Guastatoya
    31/10/2020 21:30
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya
    29/11/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Guastatoya
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Guastatoya)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Club Xelaju - Guastatoya
    23/09/2020 20:00
8
5
1
3
1
8:8
6
  • ?
  • Club Xelaju - Deportivo Achuapa
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CSD Municipal - Deportivo Achuapa)
    24/10/2020 21:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coban Imperial - Deportivo Achuapa)
    10/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanarate - Deportivo Achuapa)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guastatoya - Deportivo Achuapa)
    13/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Deportivo Achuapa)
    29/08/2020 19:00
9
3
1
1
1
2:3
4
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    31/10/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    18/10/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Deportivo Malacateco - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    12/08/2020 20:00
10
5
0
3
2
6:10
3
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Sacachispas Chiquimula
    08/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Guastatoya - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    25/10/2020 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coban Imperial - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    12/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanarate - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    06/09/2020 19:00
11
5
1
0
4
5:13
3
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Club Xelaju
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Club Xelaju)
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Club Xelaju
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    11/10/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Club Xelaju)
    27/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Club Xelaju)
    13/09/2020 19:00
12
4
0
2
2
2:9
2
  • ?
  • Deportivo Achuapa - Sanarate
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate
    06/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Sanarate)
    10/10/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Sanarate
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Sanarate)
    19/09/2020 21:30
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Sanarate
    13/09/2020 20:00