Primera Division - 2020

Cobresal21Colo Colo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution39''
inFranco Ragusa
inAriel Coronel
Yellow card42''
yellow cardSebastian Varas
Yellow card45''
yellow cardRodolfo Gonzalez
Player substitution46''
inAlan Murialdo
inSebastian Varas
Player substitution64''
inFelipe Reynero
inRodolfo Gamarra
Yellow card65''
yellow cardFranco Ragusa
Goal68''
goalFelipe Reynero
Goal90''
goalFelipe Reynero
Yellow card90''
yellow cardFelipe Reynero
Goal66''
goalLeonardo Valencia
Player substitution74''
inMatias Fernandez
inBryan Vejar
Yellow card79''
yellow cardMatias Fernandez
Player substitution86''
inLuciano Arriagada
inLeonardo Valencia

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
inFranco Ragusa
outAriel Coronel
39'
yellow cardSebastian Varas
42'
yellow cardRodolfo Gonzalez
45'
Second half
inAlan Murialdo
outSebastian Varas
46'
inFelipe Reynero
outRodolfo Gamarra
64'
yellow cardFranco Ragusa
65'
66'
goalLeonardo Valencia
goalFelipe Reynero
68'
74'
inMatias Fernandez
outBryan Vejar
79'
yellow cardMatias Fernandez
86'
inLuciano Arriagada
outLeonardo Valencia
goalFelipe Reynero
90'
yellow cardFelipe Reynero
90'
90'

Felipe Reynero is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

G O O O A A L - Felipe Reynero scores in the penalty shoot-out.

86'

Colo Colo make a substitution. Leonardo Valencia runs off the field and in comes Luciano Arriagada

79'

Matias Fernandez is shown a yellow card by the referee

74'

Colo Colo make a substitution. Bryan Vejar runs off the field and in comes Matias Fernandez

68'

G O O O A A L - Felipe Reynero scores in the penalty shoot-out.

66'

G O O O A A L - Leonardo Valencia scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

Franco Ragusa is shown a yellow card by the referee

64'

Cobresal make a substitution. Rodolfo Gamarra runs off the field and in comes Felipe Reynero

46'

Cobresal make a substitution. Sebastian Varas runs off the field and in comes Alan Murialdo

45'

Rodolfo Gonzalez is shown a yellow card by the referee

42'

Sebastian Varas is shown a yellow card by the referee

39'

Cobresal make a substitution. Ariel Coronel runs off the field and in comes Franco Ragusa

Starting Lineups
4Ariel Coronelout39'goal66'out86'Leonardo Valencia10
18Juan GaeteRonald De La Fuente19
14Sebastian Varasyellow card42'out46'Javier Parraguez9
6Rodolfo Gamarraout64'Julio Alberto Barroso5
26Sebastian SilvaBrayan Cortes1
5Rodolfo Gonzalezyellow card45'Marcos Bolados11
22Leandro RequenaCesar Fuentes24
2Marcelo Fillaout74'Bryan Vejar23
10Marcelo CaneteJuan Manuel Insaurralde6
13Cristopher MesiasOscar Opazo16
7Marcelo JorqueraCarlos Carmona29
Substitutes
9Alan Murialdoin46'in74'yellow card79'Matias Fernandez14
27Pablo CardenasBranco Provoste27
8Juan GutierrezCarlos Villanueva26
1Jorge DeschampsWilliam Alarcon3
20Franco Ragusain39'yellow card65'Miguel Pinto12
11Felipe Reyneroin64'goal68'goal90'yellow card90'in86'Luciano Arriagada32
24Lucas Ignacio PortillaFelipe Campos28
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
3
0
1
11:4
9
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
2
3
3
0
0
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique
    21/02/2020 23:30
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
3
4
3
0
1
9:4
9
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
4
3
3
0
0
8:3
9
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Palestino
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
5
4
3
0
1
5:5
9
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Union La Calera
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
6
4
3
0
1
5:6
9
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Colo Colo
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
7
4
2
2
0
6:4
8
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Union La Calera
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
8
4
2
1
1
6:7
7
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Cobresal
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
9
4
1
2
1
2:4
5
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Palestino
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
10
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Cobresal
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
11
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Union Espanola
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
12
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Union Espanola
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
13
3
1
0
2
5:4
3
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Colo Colo
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
14
4
1
0
3
4:7
3
  • ?
  • La Serena - Santiago Wanderers
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
15
4
0
1
3
3:7
1
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
16
4
0
1
3
4:10
1
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique
    21/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
17
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
2:6
0
  • ?
  • La Serena - Santiago Wanderers
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
8:1
6
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
2
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique
    21/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
3
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
4
2
2
0
0
6:2
6
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Palestino
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
5
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
6
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Colo Colo
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
7
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Union La Calera
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
8
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Deportes Iquique
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
9
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
10
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Cobresal
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
11
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Union Espanola
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
12
3
1
1
1
5:5
4
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Everton CD
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
13
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
14
2
0
0
2
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano
    02/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
15
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
16
2
0
1
1
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
17
Relegation Playoff
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - La Serena
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • La Serena - Santiago Wanderers
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
2
2
2
0
0
6:2
6
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
3
2
2
0
0
5:0
6
  • ?
  • Palestino - Antofagasta
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
4
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano
    02/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
5
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Union La Calera
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
6
2
1
0
1
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Curico Unido
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
7
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Everton CD
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
8
2
1
0
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Cobresal
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
9
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - Palestino
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
10
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Huachipato
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
11
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins
    08/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
12
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Union Espanola
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
13
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Colo Colo
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
14
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • La Serena - Santiago Wanderers
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
15
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion
    21/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
16
2
0
0
2
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique
    21/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
17
Relegation Playoff
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - La Serena
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00