Primera Division - 2020

Colo Colo02Universidad Catolica

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card38''
yellow cardMarcos Bolados
Yellow card49''
yellow cardCesar Fuentes
Player substitution60''
inGabriel Suazo
inBranco Provoste
Yellow card9''
yellow cardLuciano Aued
Goal46''
goalLuciano Aued
Yellow card54''
yellow cardIgnacio Saavedra
Goal69''
goalCesar Pinares
Player substitution71''
inRaimundo Rebolledo
inJose Fuenzalida

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
9'
yellow cardLuciano Aued
yellow cardMarcos Bolados
38'
Second half
46'
goalLuciano Aued
yellow cardCesar Fuentes
49'
54'
yellow cardIgnacio Saavedra
inGabriel Suazo
outBranco Provoste
60'
69'
goalCesar Pinares
71'
inRaimundo Rebolledo
outJose Fuenzalida
71'

Universidad Catolica make a substitution. Jose Fuenzalida runs off the field and in comes Raimundo Rebolledo

69'

G O O O A A L - Cesar Pinares scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

Colo Colo make a substitution. Branco Provoste runs off the field and in comes Gabriel Suazo

54'

Ignacio Saavedra is shown a yellow card by the referee

49'

Cesar Fuentes is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

G O O O A A L - Luciano Aued scores in the penalty shoot-out.

38'

Marcos Bolados is shown a yellow card by the referee

9'

Luciano Aued is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
28Felipe Camposout71'Jose Fuenzalida19
15Pablo Nicolas MoucheFernando Zampedri9
1Brayan CortesAlfonso Parot24
11Marcos Boladosyellow card38'yellow card54'Ignacio Saavedra8
27Branco Provosteout60'Matias Dituro1
6Juan Manuel InsaurraldeGaston Lezcano15
20Nicolas BlandiEdson Puch10
16Oscar OpazoBenjamin Kuscevic13
10Leonardo ValenciaValber Huerta5
24Cesar Fuentesyellow card49'goal69'Cesar Pinares14
19Ronald De La Fuenteyellow card9'goal46'Luciano Aued11
Substitutes
12Miguel PintoCristopher Toselli17
29Carlos CarmonaCesar Munder16
14Matias FernandezDiego Buonanotte18
23Bryan VejarTomas Astaburuaga7
9Javier ParraguezMarcelino Nunez26
17Gabriel Suazoin60'in71'Raimundo Rebolledo21
3William AlarconDiego Valencia30
Coach
Gualberto JaraAriel Holan
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
9
2
1
28:11
29
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
2
12
7
3
2
17:10
24
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
3
12
7
2
3
23:17
23
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
4
12
6
4
2
23:14
22
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
5
11
5
5
1
17:9
20
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
6
12
6
2
4
9:15
20
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
7
12
5
4
3
13:12
19
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
8
12
4
5
3
17:16
17
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
9
12
4
4
4
18:17
16
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
10
12
3
6
3
10:11
15
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
11
12
4
3
5
16:18
15
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Huachipato
    03/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
12
12
4
1
7
18:23
13
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
13
12
3
2
7
15:18
11
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
14
12
2
5
5
15:21
11
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
15
12
3
2
7
10:19
11
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
16
12
3
2
7
11:21
11
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
17
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
12:15
9
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
3
8
10:15
6
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
0
1
13:5
12
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
2
6
3
3
0
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
3
7
4
2
1
16:11
14
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Curico Unido
    09/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
4
6
3
3
0
12:4
12
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - La Serena
    11/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
5
6
2
3
1
9:7
9
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
6
6
5
0
1
6:3
15
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
7
6
3
3
0
8:4
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
8
6
3
2
1
9:5
11
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - O'Higgins
    15/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
9
6
3
2
1
10:5
11
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Coquimbo Unido
    14/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
10
6
2
3
1
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Santiago Wanderers
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
11
6
3
2
1
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Antofagasta
    10/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
12
6
2
1
3
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
13
6
1
0
5
7:12
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
14
6
1
1
4
8:14
4
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Deportes Iquique
    15/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
15
6
3
1
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Colo Colo
    09/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
16
6
2
1
3
4:11
7
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Audax Italiano
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
17
Relegation Playoff
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
1
4
6:7
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
2
0
15:6
17
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Universidad Catolica
    13/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Everton CD - Universidad Catolica)
    26/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Huachipato - Universidad Catolica)
    09/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
2
6
4
0
2
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Union La Calera
    15/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportes Iquique - Union La Calera)
    24/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Concepcion - Union La Calera)
    08/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curico Unido - Union La Calera)
    30/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
3
5
3
0
2
7:6
9
  • ?
  • La Serena - Union Espanola
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antofagasta - Union Espanola)
    17/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola)
    03/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
4
6
3
1
2
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
    04/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile)
    27/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Chile)
    10/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Universidad de Chile)
    30/08/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
5
5
3
2
0
8:2
11
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Antofagasta
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - Antofagasta)
    10/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(O'Higgins - Antofagasta)
    30/08/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
6
6
1
2
3
3:12
5
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Curico Unido
    09/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Audax Italiano - Curico Unido)
    26/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cobresal - Curico Unido)
    09/09/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido)
    05/09/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
7
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Palestino
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Palestino)
    24/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Palestino)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
8
6
1
3
2
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Audax Italiano
    04/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano)
    13/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Antofagasta - Audax Italiano)
    06/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano)
    01/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
9
6
1
2
3
8:12
5
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Cobresal
    03/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Cobresal)
    14/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union La Calera - Cobresal)
    04/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
10
6
1
3
2
5:7
6
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Everton CD
    03/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Everton CD)
    13/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Everton CD)
    03/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
11
6
1
1
4
8:11
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Huachipato
    03/10/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Huachipato)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - Huachipato)
    05/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato)
    29/08/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
12
6
2
0
4
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Santiago Wanderers
    10/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - Santiago Wanderers)
    25/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers)
    08/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers)
    29/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
13
6
2
2
2
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - O'Higgins
    15/10/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins)
    24/09/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colo Colo - O'Higgins)
    09/09/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(La Serena - O'Higgins)
    04/09/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
14
6
1
4
1
7:7
7
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Concepcion
    01/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
15
6
0
1
5
4:12
1
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Coquimbo Unido
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Curico Unido - Coquimbo Unido)
    15/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido)
    05/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
16
6
1
1
4
7:10
4
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Deportes Iquique
    02/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palestino - Deportes Iquique)
    16/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
2
3
5:7
5
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Colo Colo
    09/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union La Calera - Colo Colo)
    12/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo)
    06/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
2
4
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - La Serena
    11/10/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - La Serena)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - La Serena)
    10/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30