Primera B Metropolitana Apertura - 2019/2020

Comunicaciones01Almirante Brown

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal33''
goalChristian Varela
Summary
33'
goalChristian Varela
33'

G O O O A A L - Christian Varela scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.105.50
Interwetten0.501.095.80
Marathon0.501.115.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon0.751.144.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.184.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.251.392.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.572.25
Fonbet1.501.502.40
Interwetten1.501.572.25
Betway1.501.572.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.751.752.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.002.031.72
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.252.341.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.881.36
SportingBet2.502.751.40
BWin2.502.751.40
Interwetten2.502.701.40
Marathon2.502.611.42
Tipico2.502.701.40
Betway2.502.631.43
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.753.141.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.004.301.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.506.001.11
SportingBet3.505.251.12
BWin3.505.251.12
Interwetten3.505.201.12
Marathon3.504.951.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5010.501.03
Interwetten4.5014.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.622.20
Interwetten0.501.532.20
Betway0.501.602.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.002.471.49
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.504.001.20
Interwetten1.503.501.23
Marathon1.503.621.25
Betway1.503.801.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.5010.501.03
Interwetten2.507.101.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.5041.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten0.501.402.55
Marathon0.501.422.69
Betway0.501.432.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.901.82
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten1.502.801.33
Marathon1.502.811.39
Betway1.502.801.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten2.506.001.06
Betway2.506.001.09
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.722.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.006.501.09
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.00
Marathon0:05.30
Betway0:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.00
Marathon0:16.30
Betway0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:212.00
Marathon0:213.25
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:334.00
Marathon0:332.00
Betway0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4126.00
Betway0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.00
Marathon1:05.35
Betway1:05.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Marathon1:15.50
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:210.00
Marathon1:211.50
Betway1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:331.00
Marathon1:330.00
Betway1:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4126.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:08.50
Marathon2:09.70
Betway2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.50
Marathon2:19.80
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:215.00
Marathon2:218.00
Betway2:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:351.00
Marathon2:343.00
Betway2:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4176.00
Betway2:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:021.00
Marathon3:023.00
Betway3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:121.00
Marathon3:124.00
Betway3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:241.00
Marathon3:238.00
Betway3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:3126.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Betway3:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:071.00
Marathon4:051.00
Betway4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:181.00
Marathon4:153.00
Betway4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2176.00
Betway4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Betway4:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Betway5:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Betway5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
17
9
6
2
16:7
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes)
    17/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
2
17
8
6
3
17:9
30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Flandria)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Telmo - Villa San Carlos)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
3
17
8
5
4
22:14
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones - Los Andes)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flandria - Comunicaciones)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones - San Telmo)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
4
17
8
5
4
20:16
29
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Fenix)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
5
17
8
4
5
21:17
28
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA San Miguel - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Colegiales)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
6
17
8
2
7
20:17
26
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - San Telmo)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Telmo - Villa San Carlos)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones - San Telmo)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Telmo - CA San Miguel)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
6
17
7
5
5
20:17
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Tristan Suarez)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - Argentino de Quilmes)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Acassuso - Tristan Suarez)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
8
17
7
4
6
19:16
25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones - Los Andes)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - CA San Miguel)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Colegiales)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
9
17
6
7
4
17:15
25
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Tristan Suarez)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - CA Defensores Unidos)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
10
17
6
5
6
22:22
23
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Armenio)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportivo Armenio - Acassuso)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
11
17
5
7
5
24:19
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Flandria)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flandria - Comunicaciones)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
12
17
4
9
4
20:18
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - San Telmo)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportivo Armenio - Acassuso)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Acassuso - Tristan Suarez)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Acassuso)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
13
17
5
6
6
21:22
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Fenix - CD UAI Urquiza)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
14
17
5
4
8
14:25
19
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Armenio)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - Argentino de Quilmes)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes)
    17/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
15
17
3
7
7
11:18
16
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA San Miguel - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - CA San Miguel)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Telmo - CA San Miguel)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
16
17
4
4
9
11:19
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colegiales - CA Fenix)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Fenix - CD UAI Urquiza)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Fenix)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
17
17
1
7
9
15:27
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colegiales - CA Fenix)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Colegiales)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Colegiales)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
18
17
1
7
9
11:23
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - CA Defensores Unidos)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Acassuso)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
6
3
0
9:0
21
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes)
    17/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Los Andes)
    28/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
    14/09/2019 16:05
2
8
3
4
1
6:3
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Flandria)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    23/09/2019 18:30
3
8
5
1
2
10:6
16
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones - Los Andes)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones - San Telmo)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Comunicaciones - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA Defensores Unidos)
    22/09/2019 18:30
4
8
4
3
1
11:7
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Fenix)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Comunicaciones)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    14/09/2019 22:00
5
9
5
2
2
14:10
17
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Colegiales)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/09/2019 18:30
6
9
6
1
2
16:9
19
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Telmo - Villa San Carlos)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Telmo - CA San Miguel)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Telmo - Sacachispas FC)
    21/09/2019 16:00
6
9
5
2
2
12:7
17
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - Argentino de Quilmes)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    28/09/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Colegiales)
    13/09/2019 18:30
8
9
6
1
2
12:5
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - CA San Miguel)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Colegiales)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Sacachispas FC)
    04/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - CA Fenix)
    21/09/2019 22:00
9
8
3
4
1
10:7
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Tristan Suarez)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Villa San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    15/09/2019 18:30
10
9
3
3
3
9:9
12
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportivo Armenio - Acassuso)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Tristan Suarez)
    22/09/2019 18:30
11
9
3
2
4
14:12
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flandria - Comunicaciones)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - Tristan Suarez)
    04/10/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Almirante Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
12
8
2
4
2
9:7
10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - San Telmo)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Acassuso - Tristan Suarez)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Villa San Carlos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
13
8
2
3
3
10:12
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - Los Andes)
    16/09/2019 18:30
14
8
3
3
2
10:11
12
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Armenio)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Acassuso)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones)
    15/09/2019 14:00
15
8
1
4
3
5:7
7
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA San Miguel - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CA Fenix)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/09/2019 18:05
16
8
2
1
5
4:10
7
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Fenix - CD UAI Urquiza)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CA Fenix - Flandria)
    16/09/2019 18:30
17
9
0
4
5
7:13
4
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colegiales - CA Fenix)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Colegiales - Acassuso)
    22/09/2019 18:30
18
9
1
5
3
6:12
8
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - CA Defensores Unidos)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Acassuso)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Flandria)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Armenio)
    15/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
3
3
2
7:7
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Almirante Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
2
9
5
2
2
11:6
17
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Telmo - Villa San Carlos)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Villa San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Villa San Carlos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
3
9
3
4
2
12:8
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Flandria - Comunicaciones)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Comunicaciones)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones)
    15/09/2019 14:00
4
9
4
2
3
9:9
14
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/09/2019 18:05
5
8
3
2
3
7:7
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA San Miguel - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    14/09/2019 22:00
6
8
2
1
5
4:8
7
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - San Telmo)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones - San Telmo)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    28/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
    14/09/2019 16:05
6
8
2
3
3
8:10
9
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Tristan Suarez)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Acassuso - Tristan Suarez)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - Tristan Suarez)
    04/10/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Tristan Suarez)
    22/09/2019 18:30
8
8
1
3
4
7:11
6
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Comunicaciones - Los Andes)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Los Andes)
    28/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - Los Andes)
    16/09/2019 18:30
9
9
3
3
3
7:8
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - CA Defensores Unidos)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA Defensores Unidos)
    22/09/2019 18:30
10
8
3
2
3
13:13
11
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Armenio)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Armenio)
    15/09/2019 18:30
11
8
2
5
1
10:7
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Flandria)
    07/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - Flandria)
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Flandria)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CA Fenix - Flandria)
    16/09/2019 18:30
12
9
2
5
2
11:11
11
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportivo Armenio - Acassuso)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Acassuso)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Acassuso)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Colegiales - Acassuso)
    22/09/2019 18:30
13
9
3
3
3
11:10
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Fenix - CD UAI Urquiza)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Comunicaciones - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/09/2019 18:30
14
9
2
1
6
4:14
7
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tristan Suarez - Argentino de Quilmes)
    30/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes)
    17/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    23/09/2019 18:30
15
9
2
3
4
6:11
9
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - CA San Miguel)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Telmo - CA San Miguel)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    15/09/2019 18:30
16
9
2
3
4
7:9
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Colegiales - CA Fenix)
    06/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Fenix)
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CA Fenix)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - CA Fenix)
    21/09/2019 22:00
17
8
1
3
4
8:14
6
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Colegiales)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Colegiales)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Colegiales)
    13/09/2019 18:30
18
8
0
2
6
5:11
2
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Sacachispas FC)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC)
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Sacachispas FC)
    04/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Telmo - Sacachispas FC)
    21/09/2019 16:00