Primera B Metropolitana Apertura - 2019/2020

Comunicaciones31Tristan Suarez

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalMariano Bettini
Goal34''
goalLucas Banegas
Goal67''
goalMarcelo Scatolaro
Goal5''
goalFernando Gimenez
Summary
5'
goalFernando Gimenez
goalMariano Bettini
27'
goalLucas Banegas
34'
Second half
goalMarcelo Scatolaro
67'
67'

G O O O A A L - Marcelo Scatolaro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

34'

G O O O A A L - Lucas Banegas scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Mariano Bettini as he scores an own goal!

5'

G O O O A A L - Fernando Gimenez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
14:5
30
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes)
    17/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
2
14
7
4
3
15:8
25
  • ?
  • Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
3
14
7
3
4
18:15
24
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Fenix
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
4
14
7
3
4
17:14
24
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
5
14
7
2
5
19:15
23
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - San Telmo
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Telmo - CA San Miguel)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
6
14
6
4
4
20:14
22
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - San Telmo
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
7
14
6
4
4
20:15
22
  • ?
  • Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
8
14
6
4
4
18:14
22
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Tristan Suarez
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
9
14
6
4
4
14:12
22
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
10
14
6
3
5
17:14
21
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Colegiales)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
11
14
5
4
5
24:19
19
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Flandria
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
12
14
4
5
5
20:21
17
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
13
14
2
9
3
15:17
15
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Tristan Suarez
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Acassuso)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
14
14
3
4
7
9:22
13
  • ?
  • Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes)
    17/11/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
15
14
2
6
6
10:17
12
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Flandria
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Telmo - CA San Miguel)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
16
14
3
3
8
9:17
12
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Fenix
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
17
14
1
6
7
14:23
9
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Colegiales)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
18
14
1
5
8
10:21
8
  • ?
  • Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Acassuso)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
6
2
0
9:0
20
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes)
    17/11/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Los Andes)
    28/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
    14/09/2019 16:05
2
6
3
2
1
5:2
11
  • ?
  • Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    23/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Comunicaciones)
    02/09/2019 18:30
3
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Fenix
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Comunicaciones)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    14/09/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Flandria)
    01/09/2019 17:00
4
7
4
1
2
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CA Defensores Unidos)
    10/09/2019 18:30
5
8
6
1
1
16:8
19
  • ?
  • San Telmo - Villa San Carlos
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(San Telmo - CA San Miguel)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(San Telmo - Sacachispas FC)
    21/09/2019 16:00
6
6
3
1
2
8:6
10
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - San Telmo
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Comunicaciones - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA Defensores Unidos)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Comunicaciones - Acassuso)
    07/09/2019 18:30
7
8
3
3
2
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Deportivo Armenio - Acassuso
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Tristan Suarez)
    22/09/2019 18:30
8
8
4
2
2
11:7
14
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Argentino de Quilmes
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    28/09/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Colegiales)
    13/09/2019 18:30
9
6
3
2
1
7:4
11
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Villa San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Los Andes)
    01/09/2019 14:35
10
8
5
1
2
11:5
16
  • ?
  • Los Andes - CA San Miguel
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Colegiales)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Sacachispas FC)
    04/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - CA Fenix)
    21/09/2019 22:00
11
8
3
1
4
14:12
10
  • ?
  • Flandria - Comunicaciones
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - Tristan Suarez)
    04/10/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Almirante Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
12
7
2
2
3
10:12
8
  • ?
  • CD UAI Urquiza - Almirante Brown
    07/12/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - Los Andes)
    16/09/2019 18:30
13
6
1
4
1
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Tristan Suarez
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Villa San Carlos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Acassuso - CA San Miguel)
    31/08/2019 18:30
14
6
1
3
2
5:9
6
  • ?
  • Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Acassuso)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentino de Quilmes - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    01/09/2019 15:00
15
6
0
3
3
4:7
3
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Flandria
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CA Fenix)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/09/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes)
    08/09/2019 18:30
16
7
1
1
5
3:10
4
  • ?
  • CA Fenix - CD UAI Urquiza
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CA Fenix - Flandria)
    16/09/2019 18:30
17
7
0
3
4
7:12
3
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Colegiales - Acassuso)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Villa San Carlos)
    07/09/2019 18:30
18
8
1
4
3
6:12
7
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - CA Defensores Unidos
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Acassuso)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Flandria)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Armenio)
    15/09/2019 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
1
2
5:5
10
  • ?
  • CA Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Acassuso - Almirante Brown)
    10/11/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Comunicaciones - Almirante Brown)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Almirante Brown)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Flandria - Almirante Brown)
    21/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Almirante Brown)
    08/09/2019 18:30
2
8
4
2
2
10:6
14
  • ?
  • San Telmo - Villa San Carlos
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Villa San Carlos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(CD UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Villa San Carlos)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - Villa San Carlos)
    14/09/2019 18:30
3
8
4
1
3
9:9
13
  • ?
  • Almirante Brown - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Colegiales - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Villa San Carlos - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA San Miguel - CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada)
    22/09/2019 18:05
4
7
3
2
2
7:6
11
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Justo Jose de Urquiza
    07/12/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Armenio - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas FC - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    30/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Justo Jose de Urquiza)
    14/09/2019 22:00
5
6
1
1
4
3:7
4
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones - San Telmo
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flandria - San Telmo)
    20/10/2019 16:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tristan Suarez - San Telmo)
    28/09/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - San Telmo)
    14/09/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CD UAI Urquiza - San Telmo)
    01/09/2019 17:00
6
8
3
3
2
12:8
12
  • ?
  • Flandria - Comunicaciones
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Comunicaciones)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(CA Fenix - Comunicaciones)
    16/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Comunicaciones)
    27/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Comunicaciones)
    15/09/2019 14:00
7
6
3
1
2
11:9
10
  • ?
  • Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Deportivo Armenio)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Los Andes - Deportivo Armenio)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(San Telmo - Deportivo Armenio)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sacachispas FC - Deportivo Armenio)
    15/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CA Fenix - Deportivo Armenio)
    02/09/2019 18:30
8
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • ?
  • Acassuso - Tristan Suarez
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Justo Jose de Urquiza - Tristan Suarez)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Flandria - Tristan Suarez)
    04/10/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Tristan Suarez)
    22/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez)
    01/09/2019 17:00
9
8
3
2
3
7:8
11
  • ?
  • Sacachispas FC - CA Defensores Unidos
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Fenix - CA Defensores Unidos)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Defensores Unidos)
    02/11/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Colegiales - CA Defensores Unidos)
    19/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Acassuso - CA Defensores Unidos)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones - CA Defensores Unidos)
    22/09/2019 18:30
10
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(San Telmo - Los Andes)
    02/11/2019 16:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Los Andes)
    15/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Los Andes)
    28/09/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - Los Andes)
    16/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Defensores Unidos - Los Andes)
    01/09/2019 14:35
11
6
2
3
1
10:7
9
  • ?
  • CA San Miguel - Flandria
    26/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Los Andes - Flandria)
    12/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Flandria)
    13/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Flandria)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CA Fenix - Flandria)
    16/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Flandria)
    01/09/2019 17:00
12
7
2
3
2
10:9
9
  • ?
  • Colegiales - CD UAI Urquiza
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - CD UAI Urquiza)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Acassuso - CD UAI Urquiza)
    19/10/2019 16:10
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Comunicaciones - CD UAI Urquiza)
    05/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Justo Jose de Urquiza - CD UAI Urquiza)
    24/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Flandria - CD UAI Urquiza)
    08/09/2019 18:30
13
8
1
5
2
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Deportivo Armenio - Acassuso
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sacachispas FC - Acassuso)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CA Fenix - Acassuso)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - Acassuso)
    14/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentino de Quilmes - Acassuso)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Colegiales - Acassuso)
    22/09/2019 18:30
14
8
2
1
5
4:13
7
  • ?
  • Tristan Suarez - Argentino de Quilmes
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes)
    17/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CD UAI Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CA Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    15/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colegiales - Argentino de Quilmes)
    06/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes)
    23/09/2019 18:30
15
8
2
3
3
6:10
9
  • ?
  • Los Andes - CA San Miguel
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(San Telmo - CA San Miguel)
    17/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tristan Suarez - CA San Miguel)
    03/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almirante Brown - CA San Miguel)
    13/10/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(CD UAI Urquiza - CA San Miguel)
    29/09/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CA Defensores Unidos - CA San Miguel)
    15/09/2019 18:30
16
7
2
2
3
6:7
8
  • ?
  • CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada - CA Fenix
    23/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Argentino de Quilmes - CA Fenix)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa San Carlos - CA Fenix)
    21/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA San Miguel - CA Fenix)
    07/10/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Los Andes - CA Fenix)
    21/09/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(San Telmo - CA Fenix)
    08/09/2019 14:00
17
7
1
3
3
7:11
6
  • ?
  • Justo Jose de Urquiza - Colegiales
    30/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Colegiales)
    16/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Flandria - Colegiales)
    02/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(San Telmo - Colegiales)
    14/10/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Armenio - Colegiales)
    28/09/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Colegiales)
    13/09/2019 18:30
18
6
0
1
5
4:9
1
  • ?
  • Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas FC
    24/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas FC)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA San Miguel - Sacachispas FC)
    20/10/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Los Andes - Sacachispas FC)
    04/10/2019 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(San Telmo - Sacachispas FC)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tristan Suarez - Sacachispas FC)
    07/09/2019 18:30