Liga Nacional: Apertura - 2020/2021

Comunicaciones FC21CSD Municipal

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal80''
goalOscar Santis
Goal90''
goalRafael Morales
Goal51''
goalRamiro Rocca
Summary
Second half
51'
goalRamiro Rocca
goalOscar Santis
80'
goalRafael Morales
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Rafael Morales scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

G O O O A A L - Oscar Santis scores in the penalty shoot-out.

51'

G O O O A A L - Ramiro Rocca scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
9
3
2
31:8
30
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - CSD Municipal
    06/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CSD Municipal - Antigua Guatemala)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - CSD Municipal)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal
    04/11/2020 21:00
2
13
7
4
2
21:10
25
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    29/11/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    25/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - CSD Municipal)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    09/11/2020 21:10
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Coban Imperial
    04/11/2020 21:00
3
14
6
5
3
18:12
23
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Coban Imperial
    06/12/2020 21:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coban Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial
    22/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    21/11/2020 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Coban Imperial)
    18/11/2020 17:00
4
14
6
3
5
16:16
21
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Sacachispas Chiquimula
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate
    06/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coban Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial
    22/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Guastatoya)
    22/11/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    15/11/2020 19:05
5
14
5
4
5
24:25
19
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Deportivo Achuapa
    05/12/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 6 : 0(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Iztapa - Sanarate)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Coban Imperial)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Iztapa)
    14/11/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Iztapa
    08/11/2020 21:00
6
14
5
3
6
15:20
18
  • ?
  • Club Xelaju - Sanarate
    16/12/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Club Xelaju)
    28/11/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    25/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    21/11/2020 21:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guastatoya - Club Xelaju)
    18/11/2020 21:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Achuapa)
    08/11/2020 21:10
7
14
3
7
4
17:19
16
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guastatoya - Antigua Guatemala)
    29/11/2020 21:10
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya
    29/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Guastatoya)
    22/11/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guastatoya - Club Xelaju)
    18/11/2020 21:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    07/11/2020 19:05
7
13
4
4
5
17:19
16
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guastatoya - Antigua Guatemala)
    29/11/2020 21:10
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya
    29/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CSD Municipal - Antigua Guatemala)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Deportivo Achuapa)
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    08/11/2020 19:05
9
12
3
4
5
7:9
13
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    21/11/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    07/11/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    31/10/2020 19:05
10
14
3
4
7
15:21
13
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Deportivo Achuapa
    05/12/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    29/11/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Deportivo Achuapa)
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    15/11/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Achuapa)
    08/11/2020 21:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Achuapa - Sanarate)
    01/11/2020 17:00
11
14
2
6
6
19:31
12
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Sacachispas Chiquimula
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Club Xelaju)
    28/11/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    21/11/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Iztapa)
    14/11/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    09/11/2020 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - CSD Municipal)
    30/10/2020 21:00
12
12
2
5
5
14:24
11
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    09/12/2020 21:10
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate
    06/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Iztapa - Sanarate)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    08/11/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Achuapa - Sanarate)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Coban Imperial)
    24/10/2020 19:05
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
7
0
0
24:2
21
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Club Xelaju
    20/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CSD Municipal - Antigua Guatemala)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco
    01/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CSD Municipal - Deportivo Achuapa)
    24/10/2020 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Municipal - Coban Imperial)
    14/10/2020 17:00
2
7
6
1
0
17:4
19
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - CSD Municipal)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    09/11/2020 21:10
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Coban Imperial
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Deportivo Malacateco)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Iztapa)
    17/10/2020 17:00
3
7
5
2
0
12:4
17
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Comunicaciones FC
    20/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coban Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Iztapa
    08/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Coban Imperial - Guastatoya)
    31/10/2020 21:30
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Club Xelaju
    18/10/2020 20:00
4
7
4
1
2
10:8
13
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Sacachispas Chiquimula
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate
    06/12/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial
    22/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Guastatoya)
    22/11/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Club Xelaju)
    24/10/2020 17:00
5
7
4
3
0
16:5
15
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Deportivo Achuapa
    05/12/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Iztapa - Sanarate)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Coban Imperial)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    31/10/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Guastatoya
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    11/10/2020 19:05
6
7
4
3
0
9:3
15
  • ?
  • Club Xelaju - Sanarate
    16/12/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    25/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    21/11/2020 21:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Achuapa)
    08/11/2020 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Xelaju - Antigua Guatemala)
    29/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    18/10/2020 19:05
7
7
1
6
0
11:9
9
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Iztapa
    20/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guastatoya - Antigua Guatemala)
    29/11/2020 21:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guastatoya - Club Xelaju)
    18/11/2020 21:10
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Guastatoya - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    25/10/2020 21:10
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Comunicaciones FC
    15/10/2020 20:00
7
6
3
2
1
11:7
11
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya
    29/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Deportivo Achuapa)
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    08/11/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    25/10/2020 19:05
9
7
2
2
3
4:3
8
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - CSD Municipal
    06/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    21/11/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    07/11/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    11/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Sanarate
    27/09/2020 16:00
10
7
2
1
4
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Deportivo Achuapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    20/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    29/11/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    15/11/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Achuapa - Sanarate)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Guastatoya)
    18/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    04/10/2020 15:00
11
7
2
3
2
13:15
9
  • ?
  • Sacachispas Chiquimula - Antigua Guatemala
    20/12/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Club Xelaju)
    28/11/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Iztapa)
    14/11/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - CSD Municipal)
    30/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Coban Imperial)
    17/10/2020 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Sanarate)
    10/10/2020 19:05
12
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    09/12/2020 21:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Coban Imperial)
    24/10/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - CSD Municipal)
    18/10/2020 21:10
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Antigua Guatemala
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanarate - Guastatoya)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanarate - Deportivo Achuapa)
    27/09/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
2
3
2
7:6
9
  • ?
  • Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - CSD Municipal
    06/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - CSD Municipal)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - CSD Municipal
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - CSD Municipal)
    30/10/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sanarate - CSD Municipal)
    18/10/2020 21:10
2
6
1
3
2
4:6
6
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Comunicaciones FC
    13/12/2020 21:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    29/11/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Club Xelaju - Comunicaciones FC)
    25/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Comunicaciones FC)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Comunicaciones FC
    15/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Comunicaciones FC)
    26/09/2020 17:00
3
7
1
3
3
6:8
6
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Coban Imperial
    06/12/2020 21:10
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial
    22/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Coban Imperial)
    21/11/2020 21:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Iztapa - Coban Imperial)
    18/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Coban Imperial
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanarate - Coban Imperial)
    24/10/2020 19:05
4
7
2
2
3
6:8
8
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Deportivo Malacateco
    20/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coban Imperial - Deportivo Malacateco)
    28/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Deportivo Malacateco)
    15/11/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco
    01/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Deportivo Malacateco)
    31/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Deportivo Malacateco)
    16/10/2020 17:00
5
7
1
1
5
8:20
4
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Iztapa
    20/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(CSD Municipal - Iztapa)
    29/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Iztapa)
    14/11/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Iztapa
    08/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Antigua Guatemala - Iztapa)
    25/10/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Iztapa)
    17/10/2020 17:00
6
7
1
0
6
6:17
3
  • ?
  • CSD Municipal - Club Xelaju
    20/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Club Xelaju)
    28/11/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guastatoya - Club Xelaju)
    18/11/2020 21:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Deportivo Malacateco - Club Xelaju)
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Coban Imperial - Club Xelaju
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Iztapa - Club Xelaju)
    11/10/2020 19:05
7
7
2
1
4
6:10
7
  • ?
  • Comunicaciones FC - Guastatoya
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Guastatoya
    29/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Deportivo Malacateco - Guastatoya)
    22/11/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Guastatoya)
    07/11/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Coban Imperial - Guastatoya)
    31/10/2020 21:30
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Guastatoya
    18/10/2020 20:00
7
7
1
2
4
6:12
5
  • ?
  • Sacachispas Chiquimula - Antigua Guatemala
    20/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Guastatoya - Antigua Guatemala)
    29/11/2020 21:10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CSD Municipal - Antigua Guatemala)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Xelaju - Antigua Guatemala)
    29/10/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Sanarate - Antigua Guatemala
    18/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Comunicaciones FC - Antigua Guatemala)
    12/10/2020 17:00
9
5
1
2
2
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Antigua Guatemala - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Coban Imperial - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    25/11/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Guastatoya - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
    04/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Iztapa - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    31/10/2020 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Xelaju - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    18/10/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa)
    19/09/2020 17:00
10
7
1
3
3
8:12
6
  • ?
  • Iztapa - Deportivo Achuapa
    05/12/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Antigua Guatemala - Deportivo Achuapa)
    22/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Club Xelaju - Deportivo Achuapa)
    08/11/2020 21:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CSD Municipal - Deportivo Achuapa)
    24/10/2020 21:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coban Imperial - Deportivo Achuapa)
    10/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sanarate - Deportivo Achuapa)
    27/09/2020 19:00
11
7
0
3
4
6:16
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Sacachispas Chiquimula
    05/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    21/11/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Comunicaciones FC - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    09/11/2020 21:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Guastatoya - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    25/10/2020 21:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Achuapa - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(CSD Municipal - Sacachispas Chiquimula)
    27/09/2020 17:00
12
7
1
3
3
9:18
6
  • ?
  • Club Xelaju - Sanarate
    16/12/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Deportivo Malacateco - Sanarate
    06/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Iztapa - Sanarate)
    21/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Antigua Guatemala - Sanarate)
    08/11/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Deportivo Achuapa - Sanarate)
    01/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sacachispas Chiquimula - Sanarate)
    10/10/2020 19:05