Liga II - 2019/2020

Concordia Chiajna20CS Sportul Snagov

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
23
15
5
3
49:13
50
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - UTA Arad
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - UTA Arad
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - FC Arges Pitesti
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - UTA Arad
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - UTA Arad
    09/05/2020 08:00
2
23
10
9
4
36:22
39
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - CS Mioveni
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Concordia Chiajna
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - CS Mioveni
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta
    02/05/2020 08:00
3
22
11
6
5
36:25
39
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - CS Mioveni
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Turris-Oltul
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - CS Sportul Snagov
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Turris-Oltul
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - Miercurea Ciuc
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Turris-Oltul
    02/05/2020 08:00
4
23
10
8
5
34:25
38
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Miercurea Ciuc
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - FC Arges Pitesti
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - FC Arges Pitesti
    02/05/2020 08:00
5
23
10
8
5
23:20
38
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - Petrolul Ploiesti
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Petrolul Ploiesti
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - CSM Resita
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti
    09/05/2020 08:00
6
23
10
7
6
32:20
37
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Rapid Bucuresti
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Rapid Bucuresti
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Rapid Bucuresti
    02/05/2020 08:00
7
23
10
7
6
28:20
37
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Gloria Buzau
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea
    02/05/2020 08:00
8
23
9
6
8
35:27
33
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - Petrolul Ploiesti
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Gloria Buzau
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - UTA Arad
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Gloria Buzau
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - FC Arges Pitesti
    02/05/2020 08:00
9
23
9
6
8
27:20
33
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - UTA Arad
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Farul Constanta
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Farul Constanta
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta
    02/05/2020 08:00
10
22
9
6
7
30:25
33
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Ripensia Timisoara
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Petrolul Ploiesti
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - UTA Arad
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    02/05/2020 08:00
11
22
8
8
6
20:12
32
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    02/05/2020 08:00
12
23
8
7
8
29:30
31
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Gloria Buzau
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Luceafarul Oradea
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    09/05/2020 08:00
13
23
6
10
7
28:34
28
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - Ripensia Timisoara
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Ripensia Timisoara
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - CSM Resita
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Turris-Oltul
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Ripensia Timisoara
    09/05/2020 08:00
14
23
5
12
6
29:26
27
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Turris-Oltul
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Universitatea Cluj
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Rapid Bucuresti
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii
    02/05/2020 08:00
15
22
6
6
10
30:35
24
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - CS Sportul Snagov
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - CSM Resita
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - Miercurea Ciuc
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - CSM Resita
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - CSM Resita
    02/05/2020 08:00
16
22
6
6
10
20:30
24
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Pandurii
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Concordia Chiajna
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Universitatea Cluj
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Concordia Chiajna
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Ripensia Timisoara
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - Concordia Chiajna
    02/05/2020 08:00
17
23
5
7
11
17:33
22
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Miercurea Ciuc
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - Luceafarul Oradea
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - Miercurea Ciuc
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - Miercurea Ciuc
    09/05/2020 08:00
18
23
2
3
18
16:59
9
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - CS Sportul Snagov
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - CS Sportul Snagov
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Concordia Chiajna
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    02/05/2020 08:00
19
23
1
5
17
10:53
8
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Pandurii
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Rapid Bucuresti
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Pandurii
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Farul Constanta
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - CS Mioveni
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii
    02/05/2020 08:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
10
1
0
25:1
31
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - FC Arges Pitesti
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - CSM Resita
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Turris-Oltul
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Rapid Bucuresti
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Pandurii
    28/03/2020 09:00
2
12
5
4
3
21:15
19
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Concordia Chiajna
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti
    04/04/2020 08:00
3
11
7
4
0
21:9
25
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - CS Mioveni
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - CS Sportul Snagov
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - Miercurea Ciuc
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - FC Arges Pitesti
    04/04/2020 08:00
4
12
6
4
2
20:14
22
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Miercurea Ciuc
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Luceafarul Oradea
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    08/04/2020 14:00
5
11
5
4
2
11:6
19
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - CSM Resita
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Turris-Oltul
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Rapid Bucuresti
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Pandurii
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj
    28/03/2020 09:00
6
12
6
4
2
16:7
22
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - Miercurea Ciuc
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    04/04/2020 08:00
7
12
7
3
2
16:4
24
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Gloria Buzau
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Luceafarul Oradea
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna
    08/04/2020 14:00
8
11
5
3
3
21:12
18
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - Petrolul Ploiesti
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - UTA Arad
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - FC Arges Pitesti
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - CSM Resita
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - Turris-Oltul
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - Rapid Bucuresti
    28/03/2020 09:00
9
11
9
1
1
21:5
28
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - UTA Arad
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Luceafarul Oradea
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    11/04/2020 08:00
10
11
5
3
3
15:13
18
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Ripensia Timisoara
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Petrolul Ploiesti
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - UTA Arad
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Gloria Buzau
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - CSM Resita
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Turris-Oltul
    28/03/2020 09:00
11
11
4
6
1
9:3
18
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - UTA Arad
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Gloria Buzau
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Luceafarul Oradea
    04/04/2020 08:00
12
12
6
3
3
19:15
21
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Gloria Buzau
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Luceafarul Oradea
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajna
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    08/04/2020 14:00
13
11
4
3
4
14:15
15
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - CSM Resita
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Turris-Oltul
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Rapid Bucuresti
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Farul Constanta
    28/03/2020 09:00
14
11
3
6
2
16:11
15
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Turris-Oltul
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Rapid Bucuresti
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Miercurea Ciuc
    04/04/2020 08:00
15
11
4
2
5
16:20
14
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - CS Sportul Snagov
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - Miercurea Ciuc
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - FC Arges Pitesti
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    28/03/2020 09:00
16
11
6
3
2
14:12
21
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Pandurii
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Universitatea Cluj
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Ripensia Timisoara
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Petrolul Ploiesti
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - UTA Arad
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Gloria Buzau
    04/04/2020 08:00
17
12
4
6
2
14:15
18
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - Luceafarul Oradea
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - Concordia Chiajna
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - CS Mioveni
    08/04/2020 14:00
18
12
2
2
8
12:29
8
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Concordia Chiajna
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Daco-Getica Bucuresti
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - CS Mioveni
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Farul Constanta
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Ripensia Timisoara
    04/04/2020 08:00
19
11
0
4
7
3:19
4
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Rapid Bucuresti
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Farul Constanta
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - CS Mioveni
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - CS Sportul Snagov
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Miercurea Ciuc
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    04/04/2020 08:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
5
4
3
24:12
19
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - UTA Arad
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - UTA Arad
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - UTA Arad
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - UTA Arad
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - UTA Arad
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - UTA Arad
    11/04/2020 08:00
2
11
5
5
1
15:7
20
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - CS Mioveni
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - CS Mioveni
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - CS Mioveni
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - CS Mioveni
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - CS Mioveni
    28/03/2020 09:00
3
11
4
2
5
15:16
14
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Turris-Oltul
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Turris-Oltul
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Turris-Oltul
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Turris-Oltul
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - Turris-Oltul
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - Turris-Oltul
    28/03/2020 09:00
4
11
4
4
3
14:11
16
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Arges Pitesti
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - FC Arges Pitesti
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - FC Arges Pitesti
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - FC Arges Pitesti
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - FC Arges Pitesti
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - FC Arges Pitesti
    04/04/2020 08:00
5
12
5
4
3
12:14
19
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - Petrolul Ploiesti
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - Petrolul Ploiesti
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Petrolul Ploiesti
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Petrolul Ploiesti
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Petrolul Ploiesti
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Petrolul Ploiesti
    11/04/2020 08:00
6
11
4
3
4
16:13
15
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Rapid Bucuresti
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Rapid Bucuresti
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Rapid Bucuresti
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Rapid Bucuresti
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Rapid Bucuresti
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - Rapid Bucuresti
    28/03/2020 09:00
7
11
3
4
4
12:16
13
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
    04/04/2020 08:00
8
12
4
3
5
14:15
15
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Gloria Buzau
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Gloria Buzau
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - Gloria Buzau
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Gloria Buzau
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Gloria Buzau
    11/04/2020 08:00
9
12
0
5
7
6:15
5
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Farul Constanta
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Farul Constanta
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Farul Constanta
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Farul Constanta
    28/03/2020 09:00
10
11
4
3
4
15:12
15
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Farul Constanta - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
    04/04/2020 08:00
11
11
4
2
5
11:9
14
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - ASU Politehnica Timisoara
    28/03/2020 09:00
12
11
2
4
5
10:15
10
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - FC Dunarea Calarasi
    04/04/2020 08:00
13
12
2
7
3
14:19
13
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - Ripensia Timisoara
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - Ripensia Timisoara
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Ripensia Timisoara
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Ripensia Timisoara
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Ripensia Timisoara
    11/04/2020 08:00
14
12
2
6
4
13:15
12
  • ?
  • ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Universitatea Cluj
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj
    28/03/2020 09:00
15
11
2
4
5
14:15
10
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - CSM Resita
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - CSM Resita
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - CSM Resita
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Gloria Buzau - CSM Resita
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Luceafarul Oradea - CSM Resita
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu - CSM Resita
    08/04/2020 14:00
16
11
0
3
8
6:18
3
  • ?
  • CS Mioveni - Concordia Chiajna
    23/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CS Sportul Snagov - Concordia Chiajna
    13/05/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - Concordia Chiajna
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Dunarea Calarasi - Concordia Chiajna
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti - Concordia Chiajna
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Concordia Chiajna
    28/03/2020 09:00
17
11
1
1
9
3:18
4
  • ?
  • FC Arges Pitesti - Miercurea Ciuc
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - Miercurea Ciuc
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - Miercurea Ciuc
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - Miercurea Ciuc
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - Miercurea Ciuc
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Miercurea Ciuc
    04/04/2020 08:00
18
11
0
1
10
4:30
1
  • ?
  • CSM Resita - CS Sportul Snagov
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Turris-Oltul - CS Sportul Snagov
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Rapid Bucuresti - CS Sportul Snagov
    09/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Pandurii - CS Sportul Snagov
    25/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - CS Sportul Snagov
    11/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Miercurea Ciuc - CS Sportul Snagov
    28/03/2020 09:00
19
12
1
1
10
7:34
4
  • ?
  • Concordia Chiajna - Pandurii
    30/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Pandurii
    16/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Universitatea Cluj - Pandurii
    02/05/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Ripensia Timisoara - Pandurii
    17/04/2020 08:00
  • ?
  • Petrolul Ploiesti - Pandurii
    08/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • UTA Arad - Pandurii
    28/03/2020 09:00