Northern Premier League: Isthmian Premier Division - 2019/2020

Corinthian Casuals12Margate

Finished

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
16
6
3
58:33
54
  • ?
  • Worthing - Cheshunt
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
14
7
4
49:26
49
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
14
4
7
40:23
46
  • ?
  • Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Horsham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
13
6
5
39:26
45
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Merstham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
12
9
5
51:40
45
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Lewes)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
6
22
12
7
3
43:18
43
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Leatherhead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
24
12
6
6
47:41
42
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cheshunt - Enfield Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
8
22
12
3
7
39:29
39
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(East Thurrock United - Kingstonian)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
9
23
12
2
9
46:36
38
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
10
24
11
5
8
34:36
38
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Merstham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Leatherhead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
11
24
9
6
9
40:41
33
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
12
21
9
4
8
31:29
31
  • ?
  • Margate - Haringey Borough
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
13
24
8
6
10
35:42
30
  • ?
  • Margate - Haringey Borough
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Margate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
14
20
7
8
5
27:25
29
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(East Thurrock United - Kingstonian)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
15
23
8
3
12
31:32
27
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
16
24
8
3
13
32:49
27
  • ?
  • Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Margate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
17
23
7
4
12
28:35
25
  • ?
  • Lewes - East Thurrock United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Lewes)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Merstham - Lewes)
    14/12/2019 15:00
18
23
6
2
15
27:43
20
  • ?
  • Worthing - Cheshunt
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cheshunt - Enfield Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
19
26
5
3
18
26:58
18
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Merstham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Horsham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
20
23
4
5
14
23:30
17
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
24
3
6
15
18:48
15
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
25
2
7
16
25:49
13
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
2
2
35:21
29
  • ?
  • Worthing - Cheshunt
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Worthing - Enfield Town)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
3
1
27:12
27
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
20:9
24
  • ?
  • Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Horsham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    09/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
25:15
28
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Worthing
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Merstham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
6
3
28:19
21
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Horsham
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Lewes)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
6
12
8
4
0
24:7
28
  • ?
  • Hornchurch - Enfield Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Leatherhead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
7
13
6
4
3
28:24
22
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
8
12
8
2
2
28:14
26
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Folkestone Invicta
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(East Thurrock United - Kingstonian)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(East Thurrock United - Leatherhead)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(East Thurrock United - Wingate & Finchley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
9
12
6
1
5
27:22
19
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Kingstonian
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
10
10
6
0
4
16:14
18
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Merstham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Corinthian Casuals)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
11
11
4
2
5
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
12
12
7
2
3
20:12
23
  • ?
  • Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic
    27/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
13
10
2
3
5
13:20
9
  • ?
  • Margate - Haringey Borough
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Margate - Leatherhead)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
14
8
2
4
2
10:8
10
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Enfield Town)
    20/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kingstonian - Lewes)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town)
    23/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kingstonian - Bowers & Pitsea)
    14/09/2019 14:00
15
10
2
1
7
10:14
7
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
16
12
4
2
6
17:24
14
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Wingate & Finchley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Margate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
17
10
1
3
6
8:15
6
  • ?
  • Lewes - East Thurrock United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Leatherhead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lewes - Wingate & Finchley)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lewes - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/10/2019 18:45
18
13
4
1
8
14:15
13
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cheshunt - Enfield Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
19
13
3
1
9
15:29
10
  • ?
  • Merstham - Margate
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Horsham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Haringey Borough)
    17/12/2019 19:45
20
11
2
2
7
13:15
8
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthian Casuals - Margate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
9:23
10
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Bishop's Stortford
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
11:28
5
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
4
1
23:12
25
  • ?
  • Carshalton Athletic - Worthing
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Brightlingsea Regent - Worthing)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(East Thurrock United - Worthing)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Worthing)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Haringey Borough - Worthing)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Worthing)
    19/11/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
22:14
22
  • ?
  • East Thurrock United - Folkestone Invicta
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bognor Regis Town - Folkestone Invicta)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brightlingsea Regent - Folkestone Invicta)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Merstham - Folkestone Invicta)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bowers & Pitsea - Folkestone Invicta)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lewes - Folkestone Invicta)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
1
5
20:14
22
  • ?
  • Cray Wanderers - Horsham
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Horsham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hornchurch - Horsham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Worthing - Horsham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Horsham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Horsham)
    16/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
14:11
17
  • ?
  • Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lewes - Carshalton Athletic)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Carshalton Athletic)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Carshalton Athletic)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Carshalton Athletic)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Carshalton Athletic)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
23:21
24
  • ?
  • Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Cray Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Cray Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Cray Wanderers)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Cray Wanderers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Brightlingsea Regent - Cray Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
10
4
3
3
19:11
15
  • ?
  • Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Hornchurch)
    15/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haringey Borough - Hornchurch)
    18/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Enfield Town - Hornchurch)
    22/10/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leatherhead - Hornchurch)
    19/10/2019 14:00
7
11
6
2
3
19:17
20
  • ?
  • Margate - Enfield Town
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cheshunt - Enfield Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Enfield Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Enfield Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Worthing - Enfield Town)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Bognor Regis Town - Enfield Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
8
10
4
1
5
11:15
13
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - East Thurrock United
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Margate - East Thurrock United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - East Thurrock United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - East Thurrock United)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bishop's Stortford - East Thurrock United)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - East Thurrock United)
    22/10/2019 18:45
9
11
6
1
4
19:14
19
  • ?
  • Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Leatherhead - Bognor Regis Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Bognor Regis Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hornchurch - Bognor Regis Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Margate - Bognor Regis Town)
    12/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Bognor Regis Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
10
14
5
5
4
18:22
20
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Leatherhead
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Leatherhead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Leatherhead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Corinthian Casuals - Leatherhead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Leatherhead)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Margate - Leatherhead)
    21/12/2019 15:00
11
13
5
4
4
26:24
19
  • ?
  • Brightlingsea Regent - Potters Bar Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Haringey Borough - Potters Bar Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Merstham - Potters Bar Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Potters Bar Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Potters Bar Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Margate - Potters Bar Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
12
9
2
2
5
11:17
8
  • ?
  • Margate - Haringey Borough
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Haringey Borough)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Enfield Town - Haringey Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Merstham - Haringey Borough)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(East Thurrock United - Haringey Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bognor Regis Town - Haringey Borough)
    28/09/2019 14:00
13
14
6
3
5
22:22
21
  • ?
  • Merstham - Margate
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Margate)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bognor Regis Town - Margate)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Folkestone Invicta - Margate)
    26/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Worthing - Margate)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Horsham - Margate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
14
12
5
4
3
17:17
19
  • ?
  • Bognor Regis Town - Kingstonian
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(East Thurrock United - Kingstonian)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cheshunt - Kingstonian)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Kingstonian)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Kingstonian)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Folkestone Invicta - Kingstonian)
    03/12/2019 19:45
15
13
6
2
5
21:18
20
  • ?
  • Cheshunt - Bowers & Pitsea
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Bowers & Pitsea)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Merstham - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Bowers & Pitsea)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Enfield Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Bowers & Pitsea)
    30/11/2019 15:00
16
12
4
1
7
15:25
13
  • ?
  • Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Potters Bar Town - Bishop's Stortford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cheshunt - Bishop's Stortford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Merstham - Bishop's Stortford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Margate - Bishop's Stortford)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Bishop's Stortford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
17
13
6
1
6
20:20
19
  • ?
  • Corinthian Casuals - Lewes
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Lewes)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haringey Borough - Lewes)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Horsham - Lewes)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Merstham - Lewes)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bishop's Stortford - Lewes)
    23/11/2019 15:00
18
10
2
1
7
13:28
7
  • ?
  • Worthing - Cheshunt
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wingate & Finchley - Cheshunt)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Corinthian Casuals - Cheshunt)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Cheshunt)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Cray Wanderers - Cheshunt)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Enfield Town - Cheshunt)
    19/10/2019 14:00
19
13
2
2
9
11:29
8
  • ?
  • Leatherhead - Merstham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Worthing - Merstham)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carshalton Athletic - Merstham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Kingstonian - Merstham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cheshunt - Merstham)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Potters Bar Town - Merstham)
    19/11/2019 19:45
20
12
2
3
7
10:15
9
  • ?
  • Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian Casuals
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian Casuals)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Horsham - Corinthian Casuals)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian Casuals)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Worthing - Corinthian Casuals)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hornchurch - Corinthian Casuals)
    16/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
2
8
9:25
5
  • ?
  • Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hornchurch - Brightlingsea Regent)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leatherhead - Brightlingsea Regent)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Potters Bar Town - Brightlingsea Regent)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Carshalton Athletic - Brightlingsea Regent)
    18/11/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
14:21
8
  • ?
  • Bishop's Stortford - Wingate & Finchley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Carshalton Athletic - Wingate & Finchley)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cray Wanderers - Wingate & Finchley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Haringey Borough - Wingate & Finchley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Corinthian Casuals - Wingate & Finchley)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Enfield Town - Wingate & Finchley)
    30/11/2019 15:00