Serie A - 2020

Corinthians00Gremio

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card14''
yellow cardVictor Cantillo
Red card29''
red cardMarllon
Player substitution34''
inBruno Mendez
inMatheus Alvarenga
Yellow card42''
yellow cardRomulo Otero
Yellow and red card66''
yellow and red cardRomulo Otero
Player substitution71''
inLucas Piton
inJonathan Cafu
Player substitution71''
inXavier
inVictor Cantillo
Player substitution87''
inGuilherme Camacho
inGabriel
Player substitution87''
inLeo Natel
inLuan
Yellow card17''
yellow cardDarlan Mendes
Player substitution46''
inDiogo Barbosa
inBruno Cortez
Player substitution46''
inCesar Pinares
inDarlan Mendes
Player substitution74''
inDiego Churin
inLuis Orejuela
Player substitution83''
inVictor Ferraz
inMatheus Henrique
Player substitution83''
inIsaque
inJean Pyerre

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardVictor Cantillo
14'
17'
yellow cardDarlan Mendes
red cardMarllon
29'
inBruno Mendez
outMatheus Alvarenga
34'
yellow cardRomulo Otero
42'
Second half
46'
inDiogo Barbosa
outBruno Cortez
46'
inCesar Pinares
outDarlan Mendes
yellow-red cardRomulo Otero
66'
inLucas Piton
outJonathan Cafu
71'
inXavier
outVictor Cantillo
71'
74'
inDiego Churin
outLuis Orejuela
83'
inVictor Ferraz
outMatheus Henrique
83'
inIsaque
outJean Pyerre
inGuilherme Camacho
outGabriel
87'
inLeo Natel
outLuan
87'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Luan is coming off and he is replaced by Leo Natel

87'

Gabriel is coming off and he is replaced by Guilherme Camacho

83'

Jean Pyerre is coming off and he is replaced by Isaque

83'

Matheus Henrique is coming off and he is replaced by Victor Ferraz

74'

Luis Orejuela is coming off and he is replaced by Diego Churin

71'

Victor Cantillo is coming off and he is replaced by Xavier

71'

Jonathan Cafu is coming off and he is replaced by Lucas Piton

66'

RED CARD! - Romulo Otero receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

46'

Darlan Mendes is coming off and he is replaced by Cesar Pinares

46'

Bruno Cortez is coming off and he is replaced by Diogo Barbosa

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

42'

Yellow card for Romulo Otero

34'

Matheus Alvarenga is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Mendez

29'

HE'S OFF! - Marllon is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

17'

Yellow card for Darlan Mendes

14'

Yellow card for Victor Cantillo

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
12CassioVanderlei27
Starting Lineups
26Fabio Santosout46'Bruno Cortez12
4GilRodrigues38
25Marllonred card29'Geromel3
23Fagnerout74'Luis Orejuela17
24Victor Cantilloyellow card14'out71'out83'Matheus Henrique7
5Gabrielout87'yellow card17'out46'Darlan Mendes15
11Romulo Oteroyellow card42'yellow/red card66'Pepe25
7Luanout87'out83'Jean Pyerre10
28Jonathan Cafuout71'Luiz Fernando33
33Matheus Alvarengaout34'Diego Souza29
Substitutes
14Bruno Mendezin34'in46'Diogo Barbosa32
37EveraldoDavid Braz14
34RaulFerreira47
18Leo Natelin87'Paulo Victor1
27Walterin46'Cesar Pinares21
20Guilherme Camachoin87'Lucas Silva16
39Xavierin71'Walter Kannemann4
15EdersonEverton11
6Lucas Pitonin71'in83'Victor Ferraz2
21Angelo Araosin83'Isaque46
40Guilherme Vicentiniin74'Diego Churin19
Lucas Araujo34
Coach
Vagner ManciniRenato Gaucho
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
12
3
7
39:28
39
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Atletico MG)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Atletico MG)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atletico MG - Flamengo)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2020 20:00
2
22
11
6
5
37:31
39
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    28/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Coritiba)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico GO)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atletico MG - Flamengo)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Flamengo - Sao Paulo)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Flamengo)
    25/10/2020 21:15
3
19
10
7
2
30:18
37
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    25/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortaleza - Sao Paulo)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Goias)
    07/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Flamengo - Sao Paulo)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
4
22
10
6
6
33:22
36
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Internacional
    29/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Fluminense)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Coritiba)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Flamengo)
    25/10/2020 21:15
5
22
10
5
7
31:25
35
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Bragantino
    30/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Fluminense)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palmeiras - Fluminense)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortaleza - Fluminense)
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    25/10/2020 19:00
6
21
9
7
5
28:21
34
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Palmeiras)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palmeiras - Fluminense)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Atletico GO - Palmeiras)
    25/10/2020 19:00
7
22
9
7
6
30:25
34
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Sport Recife
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Santos FC)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Bahia)
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    25/10/2020 19:00
8
21
8
10
3
26:19
34
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    28/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Gremio)
    22/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gremio - Ceara)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Bragantino)
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    25/10/2020 21:15
9
22
8
4
10
19:21
28
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Goias - Athletico Paranaense)
    14/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza)
    07/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2020 19:00
10
22
8
4
10
28:34
28
  • ?
  • Bahia - Sao Paulo
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Bahia)
    20/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Bahia)
    16/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bahia - Fortaleza)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahia - Botafogo RJ)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Bahia)
    01/11/2020 21:15
11
22
7
7
8
22:20
28
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Goias
    26/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    19/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortaleza - Sao Paulo)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bahia - Fortaleza)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza)
    07/11/2020 21:00
12
22
6
9
7
20:27
27
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Internacional
    29/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico GO)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Corinthians)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Atletico GO - Palmeiras)
    25/10/2020 19:00
13
22
6
8
8
29:28
26
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Bragantino
    30/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Bahia)
    20/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bragantino)
    16/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Santos FC)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Bragantino)
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Goias)
    24/10/2020 20:00
14
22
6
8
8
24:29
26
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Corinthians
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Gremio)
    22/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Atletico MG)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Corinthians)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
15
22
7
4
11
19:29
25
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Sport Recife
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Sport Recife)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico MG - Sport Recife)
    25/10/2020 01:00
16
21
6
7
8
27:32
25
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    25/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Atletico MG)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gremio - Ceara)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Sport Recife)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Coritiba)
    24/10/2020 22:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
21
6
6
9
23:27
24
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    19/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Vasco da Gama)
    01/11/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
5
12
20:31
20
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Corinthians
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Coritiba)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Bahia)
    16/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Coritiba)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Coritiba)
    24/10/2020 22:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
21
3
11
7
21:27
20
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bragantino)
    16/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahia - Botafogo RJ)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
20
3
6
11
22:34
15
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Goias
    26/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Palmeiras)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Goias - Athletico Paranaense)
    14/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Goias)
    07/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Vasco da Gama)
    01/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Goias)
    24/10/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
2
1
25:8
26
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Atletico MG - Flamengo)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico MG - Sport Recife)
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00
2
11
5
4
2
18:13
19
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Santos FC
    13/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Coritiba)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico GO)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Flamengo - Sao Paulo)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
3
10
6
4
0
15:6
22
  • ?
  • Sao Paulo - Sport Recife
    06/12/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Goias)
    07/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Bragantino)
    09/09/2020 22:15
4
11
6
4
1
20:10
22
  • ?
  • Internacional - Botafogo RJ
    12/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Fluminense)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Coritiba)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Flamengo)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
5
11
6
3
2
19:11
21
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Bragantino
    30/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Fluminense - Coritiba)
    28/09/2020 23:00
6
10
4
4
2
15:12
16
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Palmeiras - Fluminense)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
7
11
5
4
2
19:12
19
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Sport Recife
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Bahia)
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santos FC - Fortaleza)
    27/09/2020 23:30
8
10
5
4
1
16:10
19
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    28/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Gremio - Ceara)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Bragantino)
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
9
12
5
3
4
10:9
18
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Atletico MG
    12/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza)
    07/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
10
11
6
1
4
17:14
19
  • ?
  • Bahia - Sao Paulo
    28/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bahia - Fortaleza)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahia - Botafogo RJ)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
11
10
5
2
3
11:7
17
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Goias
    26/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fortaleza - Sao Paulo)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fortaleza - Fluminense)
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fortaleza - Atletico GO)
    04/10/2020 21:15
12
10
2
5
3
13:15
11
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Internacional
    29/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Corinthians)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Atletico GO - Palmeiras)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ)
    27/09/2020 21:15
13
11
5
3
3
18:11
18
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Fortaleza
    12/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Bahia)
    20/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Santos FC)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Goias)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
14
11
3
5
3
13:16
14
  • ?
  • Corinthians - Sao Paulo
    13/12/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Gremio)
    22/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Atletico MG)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
15
11
5
0
6
12:15
15
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Coritiba
    13/12/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
16
11
5
4
2
14:11
19
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    25/11/2020 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Atletico MG)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Sport Recife)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Coritiba)
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Goias)
    27/09/2020 21:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
9:9
12
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Ceara
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    19/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
2
5
6:8
11
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Corinthians
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Bahia)
    16/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
12:16
11
  • ?
  • Botafogo RJ - Flamengo
    05/12/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bragantino)
    16/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
15:18
12
  • ?
  • Goias - Sao Paulo
    04/12/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Palmeiras)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Goias - Athletico Paranaense)
    14/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Vasco da Gama)
    01/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
4
1
6
14:20
13
  • ?
  • Athletico Paranaense - Atletico MG
    12/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ceara - Atletico MG)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Corinthians - Atletico MG)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Palmeiras - Atletico MG)
    02/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bahia - Atletico MG)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fortaleza - Atletico MG)
    08/10/2020 00:30
2
11
6
2
3
19:18
20
  • ?
  • Gremio - Flamengo
    28/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Atletico MG - Flamengo)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Flamengo)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Corinthians - Flamengo)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Flamengo)
    10/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Palmeiras - Flamengo)
    27/09/2020 19:00
3
9
4
3
2
15:12
15
  • ?
  • Ceara - Sao Paulo
    25/11/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fortaleza - Sao Paulo)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Flamengo - Sao Paulo)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Palmeiras - Sao Paulo)
    10/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coritiba - Sao Paulo)
    04/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Internacional - Sao Paulo)
    26/09/2020 22:00
4
11
4
2
5
13:12
14
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Internacional
    29/11/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santos FC - Internacional)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Corinthians - Internacional)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Sport Recife - Internacional)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bragantino - Internacional)
    09/10/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gremio - Internacional)
    03/10/2020 20:00
5
11
4
2
5
12:14
14
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Fluminense
    14/12/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Internacional - Fluminense)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Palmeiras - Fluminense)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fortaleza - Fluminense)
    01/11/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico MG - Fluminense)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Goias - Fluminense)
    07/10/2020 23:30
6
11
5
3
3
13:9
18
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Palmeiras
    06/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Goias - Palmeiras)
    22/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Palmeiras)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Atletico GO - Palmeiras)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Fortaleza - Palmeiras)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras)
    08/10/2020 00:30
7
11
4
3
4
11:13
15
  • ?
  • Flamengo - Santos FC
    13/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bragantino - Santos FC)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fluminense - Santos FC)
    25/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Santos FC)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Corinthians - Santos FC)
    07/10/2020 22:00
8
11
3
6
2
10:9
15
  • ?
  • Goias - Gremio
    13/12/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Corinthians - Gremio)
    22/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fluminense - Gremio)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Athletico Paranaense - Gremio)
    25/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sao Paulo - Gremio)
    18/10/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santos FC - Gremio)
    11/10/2020 19:00
9
10
3
1
6
9:12
10
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Athletico Paranaense
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico MG - Athletico Paranaense)
    18/11/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Goias - Athletico Paranaense)
    14/11/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Athletico Paranaense)
    01/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Athletico Paranaense)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Internacional - Athletico Paranaense)
    11/10/2020 23:30
10
11
2
3
6
11:20
9
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Bahia
    12/12/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bragantino - Bahia)
    20/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Coritiba - Bahia)
    16/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Santos FC - Bahia)
    01/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Bahia)
    16/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fluminense - Bahia)
    11/10/2020 19:00
11
12
2
5
5
11:13
11
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Fortaleza
    12/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Fortaleza)
    22/11/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vasco da Gama - Fortaleza)
    19/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bahia - Fortaleza)
    11/11/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Fortaleza)
    07/11/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Fortaleza)
    10/10/2020 22:00
12
12
4
4
4
7:12
16
  • ?
  • Ceara - Atletico GO
    13/12/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sport Recife - Atletico GO)
    23/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Atletico GO)
    15/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Atletico GO)
    31/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santos FC - Atletico GO)
    14/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sao Paulo - Atletico GO)
    07/10/2020 23:30
13
11
1
5
5
11:17
8
  • ?
  • Fluminense - Bragantino
    30/11/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Bragantino)
    16/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Bragantino)
    02/11/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Flamengo - Bragantino)
    15/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Bragantino)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vasco da Gama - Bragantino)
    27/09/2020 14:00
14
11
3
3
5
11:13
12
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Corinthians
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Corinthians)
    08/11/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vasco da Gama - Corinthians)
    22/10/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Corinthians)
    15/10/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Corinthians)
    11/10/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bragantino - Corinthians)
    04/10/2020 00:00
15
11
2
4
5
7:14
10
  • ?
  • Santos FC - Sport Recife
    28/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ceara - Sport Recife)
    08/11/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico MG - Sport Recife)
    25/10/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Sport Recife)
    18/10/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Flamengo - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bahia - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2020 21:15
16
10
1
3
6
13:21
6
  • ?
  • Vasco da Gama - Ceara
    30/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gremio - Ceara)
    14/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Botafogo RJ - Ceara)
    31/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fluminense - Ceara)
    17/10/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Athletico Paranaense - Ceara)
    08/10/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Palmeiras - Ceara)
    03/10/2020 22:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
14:18
12
  • ?
  • Palmeiras - Vasco da Gama
    09/08/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Paulo - Vasco da Gama)
    22/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sport Recife - Vasco da Gama)
    14/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Goias - Vasco da Gama)
    01/11/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Internacional - Vasco da Gama)
    18/10/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bahia - Vasco da Gama)
    07/10/2020 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
3
7
14:23
9
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Coritiba
    13/12/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Flamengo - Coritiba)
    21/11/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Internacional - Coritiba)
    08/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ceara - Coritiba)
    24/10/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Palmeiras - Coritiba)
    14/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gremio - Coritiba)
    07/10/2020 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
6
2
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Atletico MG - Botafogo RJ
    26/11/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahia - Botafogo RJ)
    08/11/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gremio - Botafogo RJ)
    14/10/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sport Recife - Botafogo RJ)
    11/10/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Botafogo RJ)
    27/09/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Athletico Paranaense - Botafogo RJ)
    09/09/2020 20:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
3
6
7:16
3
  • ?
  • Fortaleza - Goias
    26/11/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sao Paulo - Goias)
    07/11/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Goias)
    24/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo RJ - Goias)
    19/10/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Flamengo - Goias)
    13/10/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Atletico MG - Goias)
    11/10/2020 00:00