Ascenso MX Clausura - 2019/2020

Correcaminos de la UAT62Leones Negros

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
5
0
0
12:0
17
  • ?
  • Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas
    28/02/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CA Zacatepec)
    21/02/2020 02:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    08/02/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Loros de Colima
    01/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados FC)
    01/02/2020 01:00
2
5
4
0
1
13:8
13
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos de la UAT
    29/02/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Correcaminos de la UAT
    29/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Leones Negros)
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    14/02/2020 02:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    08/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    02/02/2020 03:00
3
5
3
0
2
8:9
10
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Leones Negros)
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leones Negros - Venados FC)
    16/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Leones Negros)
    09/02/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Leones Negros
    08/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    02/02/2020 18:00
4
5
2
2
1
5:5
9
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante)
    23/02/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/02/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - CA Zacatepec)
    09/02/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    31/01/2020 02:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    25/01/2020 01:00
5
5
3
0
2
7:10
9
  • ?
  • Atlante - Venados FC
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Loros de Colima
    21/03/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Venados FC - Dorados)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leones Negros - Venados FC)
    16/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Celaya)
    08/02/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados FC)
    01/02/2020 01:00
6
5
2
1
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Loros de Colima
    07/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    24/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    14/02/2020 02:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atlante)
    07/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    02/02/2020 18:00
7
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Atlante - Venados FC
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante)
    23/02/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atlante)
    07/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Dorados)
    01/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    25/01/2020 23:00
8
5
2
0
3
3:5
7
  • ?
  • Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Celaya
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Celaya)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Celaya)
    08/02/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Celaya)
    02/02/2020 01:00
9
5
2
0
3
6:7
6
  • ?
  • CA Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    29/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CA Zacatepec)
    21/02/2020 02:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - CA Zacatepec)
    09/02/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Celaya)
    02/02/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - CA Zacatepec
    25/01/2020 23:00
10
5
1
2
2
5:4
5
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos de la UAT
    29/02/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    24/02/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Loros de Colima
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    08/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    31/01/2020 02:30
11
5
0
2
3
6:11
2
  • ?
  • Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas
    28/02/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Venados FC - Dorados)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Dorados - Loros de Colima
    16/02/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/02/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    08/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Dorados)
    01/02/2020 01:00
12
5
0
0
5
4:10
0
  • ?
  • CA Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    29/02/2020 23:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    05/04/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Celaya)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Leones Negros)
    09/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    02/02/2020 03:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
10:0
9
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlante
    07/03/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CA Zacatepec)
    21/02/2020 02:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    08/02/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Loros de Colima
    01/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados FC)
    01/02/2020 01:00
2
3
3
0
0
10:4
9
  • ?
  • Correcaminos de la UAT - CA Zacatepec
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Leones Negros)
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    14/02/2020 02:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    02/02/2020 03:00
3
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leones Negros - Venados FC)
    16/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    02/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leones Negros - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    24/01/2020 02:30
4
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos de la UAT
    06/03/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante)
    23/02/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - CA Zacatepec)
    09/02/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Loros de Colima
    12/01/2020 03:00
5
3
3
0
0
7:4
9
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    14/03/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Venados FC - Loros de Colima
    21/03/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Venados FC - Dorados)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Celaya)
    08/02/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Venados FC - CA Zacatepec)
    25/01/2020 03:00
6
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Venados FC
    09/03/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Jaibos Tampico Madero - Loros de Colima
    07/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    24/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atlante)
    07/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    25/01/2020 01:00
7
2
2
0
0
4:2
6
  • ?
  • Atlante - Venados FC
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Dorados)
    01/02/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Atlante - Loros de Colima
    18/01/2020 01:00
8
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    25/01/2020 23:00
9
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • ?
  • CA Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    29/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Celaya)
    02/02/2020 01:00
10
2
1
1
0
4:1
4
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos de la UAT
    29/02/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Loros de Colima
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    08/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    31/01/2020 02:30
11
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • ?
  • Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas
    28/02/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Dorados - Loros de Colima
    16/02/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/02/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dorados - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    26/01/2020 03:00
12
3
0
0
3
1:5
0
  • ?
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Celaya)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Leones Negros)
    09/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    26/01/2020 01:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
2:0
6
  • ?
  • Dorados - Mineros de Zacatecas
    28/02/2020 03:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Celaya - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Mineros de Zacatecas)
    26/01/2020 01:00
2
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos de la UAT
    29/02/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Correcaminos de la UAT
    29/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    08/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dorados - Correcaminos de la UAT)
    26/01/2020 03:00
3
2
1
0
1
5:7
3
  • ?
  • Celaya - Leones Negros
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Leones Negros)
    22/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Leones Negros)
    09/02/2020 01:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Leones Negros
    08/02/2020 23:00
4
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • ?
  • Leones Negros - Cimarrones de Sonora
    01/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dorados - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    16/02/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    31/01/2020 02:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora)
    25/01/2020 01:00
5
2
0
0
2
0:6
0
  • ?
  • Atlante - Venados FC
    28/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leones Negros - Venados FC)
    16/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados FC)
    01/02/2020 01:00
6
2
1
0
1
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Celaya - Jaibos Tampico Madero
    01/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Correcaminos de la UAT - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    14/02/2020 02:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leones Negros - Jaibos Tampico Madero)
    02/02/2020 18:00
7
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlante
    07/03/2020 03:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cimarrones de Sonora - Atlante)
    23/02/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Atlante)
    07/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Celaya - Atlante)
    25/01/2020 23:00
8
3
1
0
2
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Cimarrones de Sonora - Celaya
    14/03/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Celaya
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Celaya)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Venados FC - Celaya)
    08/02/2020 03:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Zacatepec - Celaya)
    02/02/2020 01:00
9
3
0
0
3
2:6
0
  • ?
  • Correcaminos de la UAT - CA Zacatepec
    15/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mineros de Zacatecas - CA Zacatepec)
    21/02/2020 02:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cimarrones de Sonora - CA Zacatepec)
    09/02/2020 03:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - CA Zacatepec
    25/01/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Venados FC - CA Zacatepec)
    25/01/2020 03:00
10
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Alebrijes Oaxaca
    08/03/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jaibos Tampico Madero - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    24/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CA Zacatepec - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    15/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leones Negros - Alebrijes Oaxaca)
    24/01/2020 02:30
11
3
0
1
2
5:7
1
  • ?
  • CA Zacatepec - Dorados
    07/03/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Venados FC - Dorados)
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alebrijes Oaxaca - Dorados)
    08/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Dorados)
    01/02/2020 01:00
12
2
0
0
2
3:5
0
  • ?
  • CA Zacatepec - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    29/02/2020 23:00
  • ?
  • Loros de Colima - Cafetaleros de Chiapas
    05/04/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atlante - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Correcaminos de la UAT - Cafetaleros de Chiapas)
    02/02/2020 03:00