League 1 - 2019/2020League 1 - 2019/2020

Coventry City01Tranmere Rovers

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card39''
yellow cardFankaty Dabo
Player substitution71''
inGervane Kastaneer
inJordy Hiwula-Mayifuila
Player substitution77''
inBrandon Mason
inSam McCallum
Player substitution82''
inAmadou Bakayoko
inZain Westbrooke
Player substitution34''
inRushian Hepburn-Murphy
inPaul Mullin
Yellow card38''
yellow cardStefan Payne
Yellow card59''
yellow cardRushian Hepburn-Murphy
Yellow card70''
yellow cardScott Davies
Goal83''
goalCorey Blackett-Taylor

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
34'
inRushian Hepburn-Murphy
outPaul Mullin
38'
yellow cardStefan Payne
yellow cardFankaty Dabo
39'
Second half
59'
yellow cardRushian Hepburn-Murphy
70'
yellow cardScott Davies
inGervane Kastaneer
outJordy Hiwula-Mayifuila
71'
inBrandon Mason
outSam McCallum
77'
inAmadou Bakayoko
outZain Westbrooke
82'
83'
goalCorey Blackett-Taylor
83'

G O O O A A L - Corey Blackett-Taylor scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

Coventry City make a substitution. Zain Westbrooke runs off the field and in comes Amadou Bakayoko

77'

Coventry City make a substitution. Sam McCallum runs off the field and in comes Brandon Mason

71'

Coventry City make a substitution. Jordy Hiwula-Mayifuila runs off the field and in comes Gervane Kastaneer

70'

Scott Davies is shown a yellow card by the referee

59'

Rushian Hepburn-Murphy is shown a yellow card by the referee

39'

Fankaty Dabo is shown a yellow card by the referee

38'

Stefan Payne is shown a yellow card by the referee

34'

Tranmere Rovers make a substitution. Paul Mullin runs off the field and in comes Rushian Hepburn-Murphy

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-2.756.251.12
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.001.951.82
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.214.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:013.00
BWin0:08.75
William Hill0:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:115.00
Betfred0:113.00
BWin0:115.50
William Hill0:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:229.00
SportingBet0:226.00
BWin0:226.00
William Hill0:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
Betfred0:367.00
BWin0:381.00
William Hill0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Bet3650:4151.00
Coral0:4201.00
Betfred0:4151.00
10Bet0:41.00
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
Tipico0:4300.00
188Bet0:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5250.00
Betfred0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
Betfred0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Tipico0:61,000.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Betfred0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
Betfred0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
Betfred0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betfred0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:07.50
Betfred1:07.00
BWin1:07.75
William Hill1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
Betfred1:17.00
BWin1:17.50
William Hill1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:217.00
Betfred1:215.00
BWin1:216.50
William Hill1:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
Betfred1:341.00
BWin1:336.00
William Hill1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4101.00
Betfred1:4101.00
BWin1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:491.00
188Bet1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5401.00
Betsafe1:5250.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5250.00
Betfred1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Betfred1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Betfred1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betfred1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betfred1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betfred1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:08.00
Betfred2:07.50
BWin2:08.75
William Hill2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:18.00
Coral2:18.00
SportingBet2:18.50
BWin2:18.50
William Hill2:18.00
888Sport2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
Betfred2:215.00
BWin2:214.50
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
Betfred2:341.00
BWin2:351.00
William Hill2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4101.00
Betfred2:4101.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5451.00
Betfred2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Betfred2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
Betfred2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:012.00
Bet3653:012.00
Betfred3:012.00
BWin3:012.50
William Hill3:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:112.00
Betfred3:112.00
BWin3:112.50
William Hill3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:223.00
Betfred3:223.00
BWin3:221.00
William Hill3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
Betfred3:351.00
BWin3:367.00
William Hill3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Betfred3:4126.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
188Bet3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betfred3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betfred3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:023.00
Betfred4:023.00
BWin4:020.00
William Hill4:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:123.00
BWin4:121.00
William Hill4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
Betfred4:241.00
BWin4:234.00
William Hill4:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:381.00
BWin4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Bet3654:4251.00
Coral4:4201.00
Betfred4:4151.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Tipico4:4300.00
188Bet4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betfred4:5251.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:041.00
Betfred5:051.00
William Hill5:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:141.00
Betfred5:151.00
William Hill5:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:267.00
Betfred5:281.00
William Hill5:271.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3151.00
Coral5:3201.00
Betfred5:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betfred5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:0101.00
Betfred6:0101.00
William Hill6:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:1101.00
Betfred6:1101.00
William Hill6:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
Bet3656:2151.00
Coral6:2201.00
Betfred6:2151.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2101.00
Tipico6:2300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Bet3656:3501.00
Betfred6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Bet3657:0301.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Bet3657:1301.00
Betfred7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
Betfred7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
Betfred8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betfred8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
Betfred9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betfred9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betfred10:0201.00
William Hill10:0126.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betfred10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfred0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfred0:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfred1:03.75
BookmakerCS1
Betfred1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Betfred1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfred1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:4501.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfred2:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfred2:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfred2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfred3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfred3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfred3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Betfred4:051.00
St Andrew's Trillion Trophy Stadium
Goalkeeper
1Marko Marosiyellow card70'Scott Davies1
Starting Lineups
31Sam McCallumout77'Liam Ridehalgh3
15Dominic HyamEmmanuel Monthe6
4Michael RoseGeorge Ray5
23Fankaty Daboyellow card39'Jake Caprice14
26Jordan Shipleygoal83'Corey Blackett-Taylor23
20Liam WalshDarren Potter8
25Zain Westbrookeout82'Harvey Gilmour20
11Jordy Hiwula-Mayifuilaout71'Kieron Morris7
24Matt Goddenout34'Paul Mullin9
17Callum O'Hareyellow card38'Stefan Payne45
Substitutes
33Gervane Kastaneerin71'Cameron Borthwick-Jackson33
6Liam KellyCarl Spellman26
2Tennai WatsonLuke Pilling25
37Morgan WilliamsKane Wilson22
21Amadou Bakayokoin82'Sid Nelson4
3Brandon Masonin77'Danny Walker-Rice29
13Ben Wilsonin34'yellow card59'Rushian Hepburn-Murphy18
Coach
Mark RobinsMicky Mellon
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
18
13
3
48:30
67
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Coventry City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coventry City - Sunderland)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coventry City - Rotherham United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rochdale - Coventry City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southend United - Coventry City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
35
18
8
9
61:38
62
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Southend United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rochdale - Rotherham United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coventry City - Rotherham United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rotherham United - AFC Wimbledon)
    15/02/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
17
9
9
61:37
60
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford United - Southend United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Accrington Stanley)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Oxford United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon)
    18/02/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
17
9
9
53:36
60
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Bury
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Peterborough United - Portsmouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Portsmouth - Rochdale)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons)
    25/02/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
16
12
7
51:38
60
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Fleetwood Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Fleetwood Town
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Blackpool)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunderland - Fleetwood Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
35
17
8
10
68:40
59
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Peterborough United - Portsmouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burton Albion - Peterborough United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Bury
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Southend United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
7
36
16
11
9
48:32
59
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Sunderland
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Bury
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Sunderland)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sunderland - Gillingham)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coventry City - Sunderland)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunderland - Fleetwood Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
8
34
17
8
9
45:40
59
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Bury
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
9
34
15
9
10
51:33
54
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - Bury
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
10
36
14
10
12
46:36
52
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Ipswich Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Coventry City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Ipswich Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Oxford United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
11
35
12
15
8
42:34
51
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Fleetwood Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sunderland - Gillingham)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Gillingham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Southend United - Gillingham)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
12
35
12
12
11
50:50
48
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lincoln City - Burton Albion)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burton Albion - Peterborough United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Southend United - Burton Albion)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ipswich Town - Burton Albion)
    15/02/2020 15:00
13
35
11
12
12
44:43
45
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Sunderland
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Blackpool)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Ipswich Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Bolton Wanderers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool)
    22/02/2020 15:00
14
35
12
9
14
38:49
45
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Sunderland)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Southend United - Bristol Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sunderland - Bristol Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Blackpool)
    15/02/2020 15:00
15
35
12
6
17
44:46
42
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lincoln City - Burton Albion)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Lincoln City
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Gillingham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons)
    11/02/2020 19:45
16
34
10
11
13
31:42
41
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portsmouth - Shrewsbury Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
17
35
10
10
15
47:53
40
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Accrington Stanley)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
18
35
10
7
18
36:47
37
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Bury
    15/02/2020 15:00
19
34
10
6
18
39:57
36
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Tranmere Rovers
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Bury - Rochdale
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rochdale - Rotherham United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Portsmouth - Rochdale)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rochdale - Coventry City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sunderland - Rochdale)
    11/02/2020 19:45
20
35
8
11
16
39:52
35
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Bury
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon)
    18/02/2020 19:45
21
Relegation (Championship)
34
8
8
18
36:60
32
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Tranmere Rovers
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
35
4
7
24
39:85
19
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Southend United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Southend United - Bristol Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford United - Southend United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Southend United - Burton Albion)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Southend United - Gillingham)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southend United - Coventry City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
34
5
11
18
27:66
14
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Bolton Wanderers
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Bolton Wanderers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
11
5
1
22:11
38
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coventry City - Sunderland)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coventry City - Rotherham United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coventry City - Portsmouth)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coventry City - Bolton Wanderers)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coventry City - Milton Keynes Dons)
    11/01/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
8
5
4
31:16
29
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Southend United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rotherham United - AFC Wimbledon)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Rotherham United - Burton Albion)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rotherham United - Ipswich Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers)
    18/01/2020 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
11
3
3
33:13
36
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford United - Southend United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Accrington Stanley)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oxford United - Sunderland)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oxford United - Blackpool)
    01/02/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
12
6
0
36:15
42
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Bury
    25/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Portsmouth - Rochdale)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Portsmouth - Shrewsbury Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
10
7
1
25:13
37
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Blackpool)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Coventry City)
    28/01/2020 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
12
3
2
41:13
39
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Peterborough United - Portsmouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Bury
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Southend United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Oxford United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Peterborough United - Rotherham United)
    25/01/2020 15:00
7
19
10
8
1
35:13
38
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Shrewsbury Town
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Sunderland - Bury
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sunderland - Gillingham)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunderland - Fleetwood Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sunderland - Bristol Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sunderland - Rochdale)
    11/02/2020 19:45
8
18
13
3
2
34:20
42
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Bury
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool)
    28/01/2020 20:50
9
19
10
5
4
30:19
35
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - Bury
    13/04/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Bolton Wanderers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Southend United)
    28/01/2020 19:45
10
17
6
5
6
23:18
23
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Portsmouth
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Coventry City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Oxford United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Ipswich Town - Burton Albion)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ipswich Town - Peterborough United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
11
17
9
3
5
27:17
30
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Fleetwood Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Bury
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gillingham - Shrewsbury Town)
    29/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gillingham - Oxford United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
12
17
6
8
3
19:14
26
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burton Albion - Peterborough United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burton Albion - Oxford United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Burton Albion - Gillingham)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
13
17
9
2
6
27:23
29
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Sunderland
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Ipswich Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Bolton Wanderers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Blackpool - Gillingham)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Southend United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
14
18
7
6
5
23:19
27
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Sunderland)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Blackpool)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bristol Rovers - Coventry City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town)
    25/01/2020 15:00
15
17
10
3
4
28:18
33
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Coventry City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lincoln City - Burton Albion)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Gillingham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lincoln City - Rotherham United)
    07/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lincoln City - Portsmouth)
    28/01/2020 19:45
16
17
6
5
6
21:24
23
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons)
    08/02/2020 15:00
17
17
7
2
8
33:27
23
  • ?
  • Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United)
    28/01/2020 19:45
18
18
9
1
8
20:21
28
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Bury
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale)
    28/01/2020 19:45
19
16
5
4
7
19:22
19
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Tranmere Rovers
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rochdale - Rotherham United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rochdale - Coventry City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rochdale - Shrewsbury Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rochdale - Gillingham)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rochdale - Bolton Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
20
18
5
9
4
18:18
24
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Tranmere Rovers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • AFC Wimbledon - Bury
    04/04/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Wimbledon - Fleetwood Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
6
8
19:26
15
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tranmere Rovers - Bristol Rovers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tranmere Rovers - Portsmouth)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tranmere Rovers - Doncaster Rovers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tranmere Rovers - Sunderland)
    29/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tranmere Rovers - Ipswich Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
4
11
18:42
10
  • ?
  • Southend United - Bolton Wanderers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Southend United - Bristol Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Southend United - Burton Albion)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Southend United - Gillingham)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southend United - Coventry City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Southend United - Lincoln City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
8
5
17:23
20
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolton Wanderers - Bristol Rovers)
    28/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
7
8
2
26:19
29
  • ?
  • Lincoln City - Coventry City
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Coventry City)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rochdale - Coventry City)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southend United - Coventry City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bristol Rovers - Coventry City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Coventry City)
    28/01/2020 19:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
18
10
3
5
30:22
33
  • ?
  • Fleetwood Town - Rotherham United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rochdale - Rotherham United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Coventry City - Rotherham United)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Rotherham United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Rotherham United
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lincoln City - Rotherham United)
    07/02/2020 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
6
6
6
28:24
24
  • ?
  • Wycombe Wanderers - Oxford United
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Oxford United)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burton Albion - Oxford United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Oxford United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Oxford United
    28/01/2020 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
5
3
9
17:21
18
  • ?
  • Ipswich Town - Portsmouth
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Peterborough United - Portsmouth)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coventry City - Portsmouth)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tranmere Rovers - Portsmouth)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lincoln City - Portsmouth)
    28/01/2020 19:45
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
6
5
6
26:25
23
  • ?
  • Gillingham - Fleetwood Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Fleetwood Town
    03/05/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portsmouth - Fleetwood Town)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ipswich Town - Fleetwood Town)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sunderland - Fleetwood Town)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Fleetwood Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
18
5
5
8
27:27
20
  • ?
  • Bolton Wanderers - Peterborough United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burton Albion - Peterborough United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Peterborough United)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ipswich Town - Peterborough United)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
7
17
6
3
8
13:19
21
  • ?
  • Blackpool - Sunderland
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bristol Rovers - Sunderland)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coventry City - Sunderland)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oxford United - Sunderland)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portsmouth - Sunderland)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tranmere Rovers - Sunderland)
    29/01/2020 19:45
8
16
4
5
7
11:20
17
  • ?
  • Burton Albion - Wycombe Wanderers
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bolton Wanderers - Wycombe Wanderers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sunderland - Wycombe Wanderers)
    11/01/2020 15:00
9
15
5
4
6
21:14
19
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Doncaster Rovers
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Doncaster Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shrewsbury Town - Doncaster Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gillingham - Doncaster Rovers)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tranmere Rovers - Doncaster Rovers)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fleetwood Town - Doncaster Rovers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
10
19
8
5
6
23:18
29
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Ipswich Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Ipswich Town
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Ipswich Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Ipswich Town)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sunderland - Ipswich Town)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rotherham United - Ipswich Town)
    28/01/2020 19:45
11
18
3
12
3
15:17
21
  • ?
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Gillingham
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sunderland - Gillingham)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lincoln City - Gillingham)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Southend United - Gillingham)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Blackpool - Gillingham)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Burton Albion - Gillingham)
    08/02/2020 15:00
12
18
6
4
8
31:36
22
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Burton Albion
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lincoln City - Burton Albion)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Southend United - Burton Albion)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Ipswich Town - Burton Albion)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Rotherham United - Burton Albion)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion)
    28/01/2020 19:45
13
18
2
10
6
17:20
16
  • ?
  • Shrewsbury Town - Blackpool
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fleetwood Town - Blackpool)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Blackpool)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Blackpool)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford United - Blackpool)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool)
    28/01/2020 20:50
14
17
5
3
9
15:30
18
  • ?
  • Peterborough United - Bristol Rovers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Southend United - Bristol Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sunderland - Bristol Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tranmere Rovers - Bristol Rovers)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Bristol Rovers)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bolton Wanderers - Bristol Rovers)
    28/01/2020 20:00
15
18
2
3
13
16:28
9
  • ?
  • Tranmere Rovers - Lincoln City
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Lincoln City
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Southend United - Lincoln City)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ipswich Town - Lincoln City)
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shrewsbury Town - Lincoln City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
16
17
4
6
7
10:18
18
  • ?
  • Coventry City - Shrewsbury Town
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury Town)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portsmouth - Shrewsbury Town)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rochdale - Shrewsbury Town)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gillingham - Shrewsbury Town)
    29/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
17
18
3
8
7
14:26
17
  • ?
  • Portsmouth - Accrington Stanley
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bolton Wanderers - Accrington Stanley)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Oxford United - Accrington Stanley)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Shrewsbury Town - Accrington Stanley)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Bury - Accrington Stanley
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
17
1
6
10
16:26
9
  • ?
  • Oxford United - Milton Keynes Dons
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rotherham United - Milton Keynes Dons)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Portsmouth - Milton Keynes Dons)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lincoln City - Milton Keynes Dons)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons)
    14/01/2020 19:45
19
18
5
2
11
20:35
17
  • ?
  • Bristol Rovers - Rochdale
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Rochdale
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Portsmouth - Rochdale)
    28/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sunderland - Rochdale)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale)
    28/01/2020 19:45
20
17
3
2
12
21:34
11
  • ?
  • Doncaster Rovers - AFC Wimbledon
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon)
    18/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rotherham United - AFC Wimbledon)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Accrington Stanley - AFC Wimbledon)
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portsmouth - AFC Wimbledon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
2
10
17:34
17
  • ?
  • Rochdale - Tranmere Rovers
    17/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Bury - Tranmere Rovers
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Tranmere Rovers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shrewsbury Town - Tranmere Rovers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers)
    22/02/2020 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
3
13
21:43
9
  • ?
  • Rotherham United - Southend United
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford United - Southend United)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Peterborough United - Southend United)
    11/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Southend United)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Doncaster Rovers - Southend United)
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Accrington Stanley - Southend United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
3
13
10:43
6
  • ?
  • Southend United - Bolton Wanderers
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Bury - Bolton Wanderers
    18/04/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Burton Albion - Bolton Wanderers)
    10/03/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Wimbledon - Bolton Wanderers)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blackpool - Bolton Wanderers)
    25/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton Wanderers)
    22/02/2020 15:00