Ekstraklasa - 2020/2021

Cracovia01Legia Warszawa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card31''
yellow cardFlorian Loshaj
Player substitution46''
inThiago
inDaniel Pik
Player substitution64''
inRivaldinho
inMilan Dimun
Player substitution81''
inFilip Piszczek
inTomas Vestenicky
Player substitution81''
inPatryk Zaucha
inIvan Fiolic
Yellow card90''
yellow cardFilip Piszczek
Goal51''
goalFilip Mladenovic
Player substitution64''
inRafael Lopes
inValeriane Gvilia
Yellow card80''
yellow cardBartosz Kapustka

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardFlorian Loshaj
31'
Second half
inThiago
outDaniel Pik
46'
51'
goalFilip Mladenovic
64'
inRafael Lopes
outValeriane Gvilia
inRivaldinho
outMilan Dimun
64'
80'
yellow cardBartosz Kapustka
inFilip Piszczek
outTomas Vestenicky
81'
inPatryk Zaucha
outIvan Fiolic
81'
yellow cardFilip Piszczek
90'
90'

Yellow card for Filip Piszczek

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

81'

Ivan Fiolic is coming off and he is replaced by Patryk Zaucha

81'

Tomas Vestenicky is coming off and he is replaced by Filip Piszczek

80'

Yellow card for Bartosz Kapustka

64'

Milan Dimun is coming off and he is replaced by Rivaldinho

64'

Valeriane Gvilia is coming off and he is replaced by Rafael Lopes

51'

G O O O A A A L - Filip Mladenovic is on target!

46'

Daniel Pik is coming off and he is replaced by Thiago

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

31'

Yellow card for Florian Loshaj

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Marshal Jozef Pilsudski Stadium, Cracow, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Marshal Jozef Pilsudski Stadium, Cracow
Goalkeeper
23Karol NiemczyckiCezary Miszta35
Starting Lineups
3Michal Siplakgoal51'Filip Mladenovic25
88Matej RodinArtur Jedrzejczyk55
44Dawid SzymonowiczIgor Lewczuk5
2Cornel Emilian RapaJosip Juranovic2
8Milan Dimunout64'Andre Martins24
22Florian Loshajyellow card31'out64'Valeriane Gvilia8
97Daniel Pikout46'Luquinhas82
10Pelle van Amersfoortyellow card80'Bartosz Kapustka67
14Ivan Fiolicout81'Pawel Wszolek22
99Tomas Vestenickyout81'Tomas Pekhart9
Substitutes
73Patryk Zauchain81'Luis Rocha16
30Adam WilkPawel Stolarski41
21Thiagoin46'in64'Rafael Lopes21
7Rivaldinhoin64'Mateusz Cholewiak17
87Diego FerraressoMateusz Wieteska4
26Filip Piszczekin81'yellow card90'Szymon Wlodarczyk28
5Ivan MarquezArtur Boruc1
15Mateusz PienczakMaciej Rosolek39
6Sylwester LusiuszMichal Karbownik14
Coach
Michal ProbierzCzeslaw Michniewicz
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
10
7
1
2
15:9
22
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Warta Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
2
10
6
3
1
23:12
21
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Warta Poznan
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
3
11
6
2
3
17:11
20
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze
    07/12/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    27/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    20/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
4
10
5
1
4
17:15
16
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan
    30/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
5
9
4
3
2
11:7
15
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    27/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
6
10
4
3
3
13:11
15
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin
    28/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Stal Mielec)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
7
10
4
2
4
15:12
14
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Slask Wroclaw
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
8
10
4
2
4
14:15
14
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
9
10
4
1
5
8:10
13
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Warta Poznan
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Warta Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    21/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Warta Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
10
11
4
5
2
15:13
12
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Wisla Krakow
    04/12/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
11
9
2
4
3
17:16
10
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan
    30/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/11/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
12
10
2
4
4
15:14
10
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin
    28/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Warta Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    21/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
13
10
2
3
5
12:18
9
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
14
10
2
3
5
12:23
9
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Slask Wroclaw
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
15
10
2
2
6
9:15
8
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    20/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
3
6
10:22
6
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Stal Mielec)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
3
0
2
8:8
9
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
2
5
3
1
1
8:4
10
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Warta Poznan
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    22/08/2020 18:00
3
6
3
1
2
11:8
10
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia
    12/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    27/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    20/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
4
5
3
0
2
12:8
9
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan
    30/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/08/2020 13:00
5
5
2
3
0
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Stal Mielec
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
6
6
3
3
0
9:5
12
  • ?
  • Zaglebie Lubin - Slask Wroclaw
    11/12/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Stal Mielec)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Warta Poznan)
    28/08/2020 16:00
7
5
3
2
0
9:4
11
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa
    05/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice)
    22/08/2020 15:30
8
5
2
2
1
10:7
8
  • ?
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - Warta Poznan
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Krakow)
    24/08/2020 16:00
9
5
1
1
3
2:6
4
  • ?
  • Warta Poznan - Pogon Szczecin
    12/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Warta Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    21/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Warta Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
10
6
3
2
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Wisla Krakow
    04/12/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00
11
4
1
3
0
7:6
6
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/11/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock)
    30/08/2020 15:30
12
4
1
0
3
5:9
3
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin
    28/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    29/08/2020 15:30
13
5
1
1
3
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wisla Plock - Stal Mielec)
    23/08/2020 10:30
14
5
2
1
2
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Slask Wroclaw
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Cracovia)
    30/08/2020 13:00
15
5
1
1
3
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/08/2020 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:11
3
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Stal Mielec - Gornik Zabrze)
    28/08/2020 18:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
7:1
13
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Legia Warszawa
    12/12/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cracovia - Legia Warszawa)
    22/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Warta Poznan - Legia Warszawa)
    02/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Legia Warszawa)
    24/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Legia Warszawa)
    11/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rakow Czestochowa - Legia Warszawa)
    22/08/2020 18:00
2
5
3
2
0
15:8
11
  • ?
  • Slask Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa
    05/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Lech Poznan - Rakow Czestochowa)
    22/11/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gornik Zabrze - Rakow Czestochowa)
    17/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cracovia - Rakow Czestochowa)
    26/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Rakow Czestochowa)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lechia Gdansk - Rakow Czestochowa)
    29/08/2020 13:00
3
5
3
1
1
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze
    07/12/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Gornik Zabrze)
    07/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Gornik Zabrze)
    26/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze)
    03/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze)
    19/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Stal Mielec - Gornik Zabrze)
    28/08/2020 18:30
4
5
2
1
2
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdansk
    05/12/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk)
    28/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/10/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Lechia Gdansk)
    13/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Warta Poznan - Lechia Gdansk)
    23/08/2020 13:00
5
4
2
0
2
4:4
6
  • ?
  • Wisla Plock - Pogon Szczecin
    02/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gornik Zabrze - Pogon Szczecin)
    27/11/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin)
    19/10/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin)
    30/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin)
    22/08/2020 13:00
6
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin
    28/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Zaglebie Lubin)
    24/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    18/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Zaglebie Lubin)
    26/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin)
    14/09/2020 16:00
7
5
1
0
4
6:8
3
  • ?
  • Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Slask Wroclaw
    28/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Slask Wroclaw)
    20/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Slask Wroclaw)
    21/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wisla Plock - Slask Wroclaw)
    18/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Slask Wroclaw)
    19/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw)
    29/08/2020 15:30
8
5
2
0
3
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Bialystok
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cracovia - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    07/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    30/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    24/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
    29/08/2020 18:00
9
5
3
0
2
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Rakow Czestochowa - Warta Poznan
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Stal Mielec - Warta Poznan)
    07/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Warta Poznan)
    19/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Wisla Plock - Warta Poznan)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zaglebie Lubin - Warta Poznan)
    28/08/2020 16:00
10
5
1
3
1
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia
    12/12/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wisla Plock - Cracovia)
    27/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lech Poznan - Cracovia)
    25/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slask Wroclaw - Cracovia)
    02/10/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Cracovia)
    30/08/2020 13:00
11
5
1
1
3
10:10
4
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Lech Poznan
    30/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lech Poznan)
    17/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznan)
    04/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Slask Wroclaw - Lech Poznan)
    12/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan)
    21/08/2020 16:00
12
6
1
4
1
10:5
7
  • ?
  • Cracovia - Wisla Krakow
    04/12/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Warta Poznan - Wisla Krakow)
    21/11/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Krakow)
    08/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow)
    25/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Krakow)
    13/09/2020 13:00
13
5
1
2
2
9:12
5
  • ?
  • Lechia Gdansk - Wisla Plock
    14/12/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Wisla Plock)
    23/11/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Piast Gliwice - Wisla Plock)
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rakow Czestochowa - Wisla Plock)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock)
    18/09/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock)
    30/08/2020 15:30
14
5
0
2
3
5:14
2
  • ?
  • Lech Poznan - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
    06/12/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pogon Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    24/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lechia Gdansk - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jagiellonia Bialystok - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala)
    23/08/2020 15:30
15
5
1
1
3
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice
    29/11/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice)
    20/11/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cracovia - Piast Gliwice)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice)
    28/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Warta Poznan - Piast Gliwice)
    12/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slask Wroclaw - Piast Gliwice)
    22/08/2020 15:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
3
3
7:11
3
  • ?
  • Pogon Szczecin - Stal Mielec
    07/12/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zaglebie Lubin - Stal Mielec)
    21/11/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rakow Czestochowa - Stal Mielec)
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala - Stal Mielec)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lechia Gdansk - Stal Mielec)
    19/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cracovia - Stal Mielec)
    12/09/2020 13:00