Serie B - 2019

Criciuma11Sao Bento

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalMarlon
Red card88''
red cardWesley
Goal44''
goalZe Roberto
Yellow and red card66''
yellow and red cardPaulinho
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardGerson Guimaraes

Official Streams:

Summary
44'
goalZe Roberto
goalMarlon
45'
Second half
66'
yellow-red cardPaulinho
red cardWesley
88'
90'
yellow-red cardGerson Guimaraes
90'

RED CARD! - Gerson Guimaraes receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

88'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Wesley is dismissed

66'

RED CARD! - Paulinho receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

45'

G O O O A A L - Marlon scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

G O O O A A L - Ze Roberto scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
34
20
8
6
59:25
68
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
34
15
15
4
45:28
60
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Sport Recife
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
35
15
10
10
38:31
55
  • ?
  • America MG - Vitoria
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
34
14
12
8
42:33
54
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
5
34
13
15
6
37:27
54
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Atletico GO
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
6
34
13
12
9
28:27
51
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Sao Bento
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
7
34
14
8
12
40:39
50
  • ?
  • Vitoria - CRB
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
8
35
13
11
11
42:38
50
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cuiaba
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
9
34
13
10
11
30:35
49
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
10
34
13
8
13
34:32
47
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Sport Recife
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
11
34
10
14
10
35:32
44
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Figueirense
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
12
34
11
10
13
28:36
43
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
13
34
10
11
13
36:41
41
  • ?
  • Vitoria - CRB
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
14
34
11
7
16
25:33
40
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Guarani
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
15
34
8
16
10
39:41
40
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Atletico GO
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
16
34
10
5
19
33:46
35
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Londrina EC
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
17
11
27:36
35
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Figueirense
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
15
13
23:37
33
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Guarani
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
19
Relegation (Championship)
34
6
13
15
24:35
31
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Londrina EC
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
9
18
36:49
30
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Sao Bento
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
5
0
37:11
41
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Criciuma
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Vitoria)
    29/09/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
6
1
26:12
36
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Vila Nova
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sport Recife - Operario Ferroviario)
    28/09/2019 22:00
3
Champions League (Promotion)
17
8
4
5
20:18
28
  • ?
  • America MG - Vitoria
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(America MG - CRB)
    03/10/2019 22:15
4
Champions League (Promotion)
17
10
4
3
23:13
34
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Oeste FC
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coritiba - America MG)
    28/09/2019 19:30
5
17
8
7
2
24:13
31
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Parana Clube
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Atletico GO - Figueirense)
    28/09/2019 00:30
6
17
6
9
2
10:5
27
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Sao Bento
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Parana Clube - Coritiba)
    05/10/2019 19:30
7
17
6
5
6
19:20
23
  • ?
  • CRB - Ponte Preta
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sao Bento)
    29/09/2019 00:00
8
18
8
5
5
29:21
29
  • ?
  • Cuiaba - Vila Nova
    30/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
9
17
11
3
3
20:12
36
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/10/2019 22:00
10
17
6
5
6
19:17
23
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Sport Recife
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    05/10/2019 14:00
11
17
7
6
4
22:15
27
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Figueirense
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Ponte Preta - Cuiaba)
    28/09/2019 19:30
12
17
7
5
5
13:13
26
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani)
    27/09/2019 23:30
13
17
6
6
5
19:15
24
  • ?
  • Vitoria - CRB
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2019 00:30
14
17
9
2
6
16:14
29
  • ?
  • Guarani - Operario Ferroviario
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - Atletico GO)
    30/09/2019 23:00
15
17
5
9
3
19:14
24
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Atletico GO
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Parana Clube)
    28/09/2019 22:00
16
17
6
3
8
18:20
21
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Botafogo SP
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - Vila Nova)
    27/09/2019 22:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
7
6
17:21
19
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cuiaba
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Oeste FC)
    04/10/2019 22:15
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
10
6
9:18
13
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Guarani
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Criciuma)
    01/10/2019 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
7
5
16:15
22
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Londrina EC
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Botafogo SP)
    28/09/2019 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
5
7
17:21
20
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Coritiba)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sao Bento - Bragantino)
    05/10/2019 00:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
8
3
6
22:14
27
  • ?
  • Operario Ferroviario - Bragantino
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Botafogo SP - Bragantino)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cuiaba - Bragantino)
    02/11/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Bragantino)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Bragantino)
    09/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sao Bento - Bragantino)
    05/10/2019 00:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
17
5
9
3
19:16
24
  • ?
  • Botafogo SP - Sport Recife
    14/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Sport Recife)
    04/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - Sport Recife)
    31/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Sport Recife)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sport Recife)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Sport Recife)
    04/10/2019 00:30
3
Champions League (Promotion)
18
7
6
5
18:13
27
  • ?
  • Guarani - America MG
    23/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cuiaba - America MG)
    12/11/2019 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - America MG)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico GO - America MG)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oeste FC - America MG)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Figueirense - America MG)
    12/10/2019 22:00
4
Champions League (Promotion)
17
4
8
5
19:20
20
  • ?
  • Brasil de Pelotas - Coritiba
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Figueirense - Coritiba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Botafogo SP - Coritiba)
    01/11/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Cuiaba - Coritiba)
    30/10/2019 01:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vila Nova - Coritiba)
    19/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Coritiba)
    16/10/2019 00:30
5
17
5
8
4
13:14
23
  • ?
  • Oeste FC - Atletico GO
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CRB - Atletico GO)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Atletico GO)
    01/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Atletico GO)
    17/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Atletico GO)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guarani - Atletico GO)
    30/09/2019 23:00
6
17
7
3
7
18:22
24
  • ?
  • Atletico GO - Parana Clube
    16/11/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(America MG - Parana Clube)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sport Recife - Parana Clube)
    23/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Parana Clube)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Parana Clube)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Parana Clube)
    28/09/2019 22:00
7
17
8
3
6
21:19
27
  • ?
  • Vitoria - CRB
    12/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cuiaba - CRB)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oeste FC - CRB)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Criciuma - CRB)
    18/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Guarani - CRB)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(America MG - CRB)
    03/10/2019 22:15
8
17
5
6
6
13:17
21
  • ?
  • Figueirense - Cuiaba
    17/11/2019 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sao Bento - Cuiaba)
    09/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Cuiaba)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Cuiaba)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico GO - Cuiaba)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Ponte Preta - Cuiaba)
    28/09/2019 19:30
9
17
2
7
8
10:23
13
  • ?
  • Guarani - Operario Ferroviario
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vila Nova - Operario Ferroviario)
    08/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Coritiba - Operario Ferroviario)
    25/10/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CRB - Operario Ferroviario)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Londrina EC - Operario Ferroviario)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sport Recife - Operario Ferroviario)
    28/09/2019 22:00
10
17
7
3
7
15:15
24
  • ?
  • Londrina EC - Botafogo SP
    16/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Oeste FC - Botafogo SP)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CRB - Botafogo SP)
    24/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guarani - Botafogo SP)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo SP)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Criciuma - Botafogo SP)
    28/09/2019 14:00
11
17
3
8
6
13:17
17
  • ?
  • CRB - Ponte Preta
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guarani - Ponte Preta)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(America MG - Ponte Preta)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Atletico GO - Ponte Preta)
    14/10/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Oeste FC - Ponte Preta)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta)
    05/10/2019 14:00
12
17
4
5
8
15:23
17
  • ?
  • Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Vitoria - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vila Nova - Brasil de Pelotas)
    29/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Brasil de Pelotas)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Criciuma - Brasil de Pelotas)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Operario Ferroviario - Brasil de Pelotas)
    05/10/2019 22:00
13
17
4
5
8
17:26
17
  • ?
  • America MG - Vitoria
    15/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Parana Clube - Vitoria)
    08/11/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ponte Preta - Vitoria)
    27/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Vitoria)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cuiaba - Vitoria)
    12/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bragantino - Vitoria)
    29/09/2019 19:00
14
17
2
5
10
9:19
11
  • ?
  • Vila Nova - Guarani
    13/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Guarani)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sao Bento - Guarani)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cuiaba - Guarani)
    18/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Guarani)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani)
    27/09/2019 23:30
15
17
3
7
7
20:27
16
  • ?
  • Coritiba - Oeste FC
    16/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Brasil de Pelotas - Oeste FC)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Londrina EC - Oeste FC)
    25/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bragantino - Oeste FC)
    16/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria - Oeste FC)
    08/10/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Figueirense - Oeste FC)
    04/10/2019 22:15
16
17
4
2
11
15:26
14
  • ?
  • Criciuma - Londrina EC
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Atletico GO - Londrina EC)
    05/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Parana Clube - Londrina EC)
    28/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria - Londrina EC)
    19/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ponte Preta - Londrina EC)
    09/10/2019 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cuiaba - Londrina EC)
    05/10/2019 22:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
10
5
10:15
16
  • ?
  • Ponte Preta - Figueirense
    12/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria - Figueirense)
    02/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Parana Clube - Figueirense)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Londrina EC - Figueirense)
    15/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botafogo SP - Figueirense)
    08/10/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Atletico GO - Figueirense)
    28/09/2019 00:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
5
7
14:19
20
  • ?
  • Sport Recife - Vila Nova
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Figueirense - Vila Nova)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bragantino - Vila Nova)
    26/10/2019 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(America MG - Vila Nova)
    15/10/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sao Bento - Vila Nova)
    07/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Londrina EC - Vila Nova)
    27/09/2019 22:15
19
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
6
10
8:20
9
  • ?
  • Bragantino - Criciuma
    15/11/2019 22:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Recife - Criciuma)
    09/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Operario Ferroviario - Criciuma)
    05/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Figueirense - Criciuma)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Coritiba - Criciuma)
    12/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vila Nova - Criciuma)
    01/10/2019 22:15
20
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
4
11
19:28
10
  • ?
  • Parana Clube - Sao Bento
    13/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ponte Preta - Sao Bento)
    06/11/2019 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Criciuma - Sao Bento)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Operario Ferroviario - Sao Bento)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sport Recife - Sao Bento)
    11/10/2019 22:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CRB - Sao Bento)
    29/09/2019 00:00