Serie B - 2019/2020Serie B - 2019/2020

Crotone31Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal6''
goalGiovanni Crociata
Goal34''
goalSimy
Yellow card44''
yellow cardMattia Mustacchio
Player substitution78''
inLuca Vido
inJunior Messias
Player substitution83''
inAntonio Mazzotta
inMattia Mustacchio
Goal87''
goalNahuel Valentini
Player substitution89''
inMoreno Rutten
inSalvatore Andrea Molina
Yellow card13''
yellow cardRaffaele Pucino
Goal39''
goalLuca Marrone
Yellow card45''
yellow cardAndrew Gravillon
Player substitution60''
inMatteo Ardemagni
inGianluca Scamacca
Player substitution60''
inSalvatore D'Elia
inAlberto Gerbo
Player substitution71''
inNahuel Valentini
inAndrew Gravillon
Yellow card72''
yellow cardNahuel Valentini

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalGiovanni Crociata
6'
13'
yellow cardRaffaele Pucino
goalSimy
34'
39'
goalLuca Marrone
yellow cardMattia Mustacchio
44'
45'
yellow cardAndrew Gravillon
Second half
60'
inMatteo Ardemagni
outGianluca Scamacca
60'
inSalvatore D'Elia
outAlberto Gerbo
71'
inNahuel Valentini
outAndrew Gravillon
72'
yellow cardNahuel Valentini
inLuca Vido
outJunior Messias
78'
inAntonio Mazzotta
outMattia Mustacchio
83'
goalNahuel Valentini
87'
inMoreno Rutten
outSalvatore Andrea Molina
89'
60%
60
Ball Possession40%
40
9
9
Shots on Target4
4
22
22
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners7
7
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides3
3
16
16
Fouls Commited17
17
1
1
Yellow cards3
3
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Salvatore Andrea Molina is coming off and he is replaced by Moreno Rutten

87'

OWN GOAL - Nahuel Valentini sends the ball into his own net!

83'

Mattia Mustacchio is coming off and he is replaced by Antonio Mazzotta

78'

Junior Messias is coming off and he is replaced by Luca Vido

72'

Yellow card for Nahuel Valentini

71'

Andrew Gravillon is coming off and he is replaced by Nahuel Valentini

60'

Alberto Gerbo is coming off and he is replaced by Salvatore D'Elia

60'

Gianluca Scamacca is coming off and he is replaced by Matteo Ardemagni

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Andrew Gravillon

44'

Yellow card for Mattia Mustacchio

39'

OWN GOAL - Luca Marrone sends the ball into his own net!

34'

G O O O A A A L - Simy is on target!

13'

Yellow card for Raffaele Pucino

6'

G O O O A A A L - Giovanni Crociata is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadio Ezio Scida, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
1Alex CordazNicola Leali33
Starting Lineups
6Guillaume Gigliottiyellow card45'out71'Andrew Gravillon15
34Luca Marronegoal39'Riccardo Brosco23
5Vladimir Golemicyellow card13'Raffaele Pucino5
17Salvatore Andrea Molinaout89'Simone Padoin19
14Giovanni Crociatagoal6'Petar Brlek30
18Andrea BarberisMichele Troiano6
21Niccolo ZanellatoMichele Cavion7
7Mattia Mustacchioyellow card44'out83'out60'Alberto Gerbo25
25Simygoal34'Alessio Da Cruz17
30Junior Messiasout78'out60'Gianluca Scamacca9
Substitutes
3Giuseppe Cuomoin60'Salvatore D'Elia3
19Tomislav GomeltMoutir Chajia18
12Giacomo FigliuzziLorenzo Laverone27
8Nicolas SpolliGiacomo Beretta21
23Antonio Mazzottain83'Davide Petrucci8
24Francesco RodioErick Ferigra4
11Luca Vidoin78'Valerio Rosseti10
26Jean Lambert EvansRiccardo Novi22
15Mateo Itrakin60'Matteo Ardemagni32
28Moreno Ruttenin89'Ivan Lanni1
13Gabriele BellodiMario Piccinocchi14
in71'yellow card72'goal87'Nahuel Valentini2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
21
6
1
54:15
69
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Benevento
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
28
15
4
9
47:33
49
  • ?
  • Crotone - Chievo Verona
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
8
7
33:23
47
  • ?
  • Trapani - Frosinone
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
6
9
37:34
45
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Venezia
    16/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
8
8
40:32
44
  • ?
  • Spezia - Empoli
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
7
9
35:32
43
  • ?
  • Livorno - Cittadella
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
12
6
10
36:32
42
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Pisa
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
10
11
7
34:27
41
  • ?
  • Crotone - Chievo Verona
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
9
28
10
10
8
33:34
40
  • ?
  • Spezia - Empoli
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
10
28
10
8
10
35:36
38
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Virtus Entella
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
11
28
9
9
10
35:35
36
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Pisa
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
12
28
10
6
12
29:36
36
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Perugia
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
13
28
10
6
12
35:43
36
  • ?
  • Pescara - Juve Stabia
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
14
28
10
5
13
38:44
35
  • ?
  • Pescara - Juve Stabia
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
15
27
9
5
13
36:41
32
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
16
Relegation Playoff
28
7
11
10
26:33
32
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Venezia
    16/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
27
7
9
11
28:32
30
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
10
13
31:52
25
  • ?
  • Trapani - Frosinone
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
28
5
9
14
29:35
24
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Virtus Entella
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
28
4
6
18
23:45
18
  • ?
  • Livorno - Cittadella
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
12
3
0
34:6
39
  • ?
  • Benevento - Juve Stabia
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Salernitana)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Pisa)
    19/01/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
3
2
26:12
30
  • ?
  • Crotone - Chievo Verona
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Crotone - Spezia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Crotone - Trapani)
    29/12/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
22:9
30
  • ?
  • Frosinone - Cittadella
    21/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio)
    17/01/2020 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
3
2
20:9
30
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Venezia
    16/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Livorno)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Pescara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pordenone Calcio - Cremonese)
    29/12/2019 14:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
23:14
27
  • ?
  • Spezia - Empoli
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Spezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Cittadella)
    19/01/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
18:21
19
  • ?
  • Cittadella - Perugia
    04/04/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Benevento)
    25/01/2020 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
22:11
28
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Pisa
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Trapani)
    10/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    25/01/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Salernitana - Pordenone Calcio)
    26/12/2019 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
7
3
4
20:13
24
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Spezia
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Venezia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Perugia)
    18/01/2020 17:00
9
15
6
7
2
21:14
25
  • ?
  • Empoli - Benevento
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Crotone)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Chievo Verona)
    24/01/2020 20:00
10
14
7
4
3
16:11
25
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Salernitana
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pescara)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Cremonese)
    25/01/2020 14:00
11
15
6
5
4
20:17
23
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pescara
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Chievo Verona)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Juve Stabia)
    25/01/2020 14:00
12
15
7
3
5
17:15
24
  • ?
  • Perugia - Crotone
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Perugia - Spezia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Livorno)
    27/01/2020 20:00
13
15
8
2
5
23:21
26
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Livorno
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Perugia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Empoli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
14
14
5
5
4
23:18
20
  • ?
  • Pescara - Juve Stabia
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Salernitana)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    29/12/2019 11:30
15
12
7
3
2
19:11
24
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Frosinone)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pisa)
    26/12/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cittadella)
    14/12/2019 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
11:19
11
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Venezia - Frosinone)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Trapani)
    26/01/2020 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
13
5
4
4
18:14
19
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Benevento
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Cremonese - Pisa)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
17:19
14
  • ?
  • Trapani - Frosinone
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Trapani - Cittadella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Trapani - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Perugia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
10:15
10
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Virtus Entella
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Benevento)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Crotone)
    20/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Empoli)
    26/12/2019 11:30
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
17:28
11
  • ?
  • Livorno - Cittadella
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Livorno - Virtus Entella)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Livorno - Pescara)
    26/12/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
3
1
20:9
30
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Benevento
    15/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Perugia - Benevento)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Virtus Entella - Benevento)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Benevento)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Benevento)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chievo Verona - Benevento)
    26/12/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
6
1
7
21:21
19
  • ?
  • Perugia - Crotone
    22/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Venezia - Crotone)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Virtus Entella - Crotone)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Juve Stabia - Crotone)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Empoli - Crotone)
    01/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cosenza - Crotone)
    20/01/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
11:14
17
  • ?
  • Trapani - Frosinone
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Livorno - Frosinone)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cosenza - Frosinone)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Venezia - Frosinone)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Frosinone)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pisa - Frosinone)
    29/12/2019 14:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
3
7
17:25
15
  • ?
  • Trapani - Pordenone Calcio
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cittadella - Pordenone Calcio)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Empoli - Pordenone Calcio)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benevento - Pordenone Calcio)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spezia - Pordenone Calcio)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Frosinone - Pordenone Calcio)
    17/01/2020 20:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
4
5
5
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Chievo Verona - Spezia
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Juve Stabia - Spezia)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benevento - Spezia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trapani - Spezia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Perugia - Spezia)
    08/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Crotone - Spezia)
    26/01/2020 14:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
17:11
24
  • ?
  • Livorno - Cittadella
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cosenza - Cittadella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Cittadella)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Trapani - Cittadella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spezia - Cittadella)
    19/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Venezia - Cittadella)
    26/12/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
4
2
9
14:21
14
  • ?
  • Virtus Entella - Salernitana
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Salernitana)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Salernitana)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Salernitana)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Salernitana)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pescara - Salernitana)
    19/01/2020 14:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
3
8
3
14:14
17
  • ?
  • Crotone - Chievo Verona
    14/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Chievo Verona)
    04/03/2020 17:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Chievo Verona)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Chievo Verona)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Chievo Verona)
    24/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pescara - Chievo Verona)
    29/12/2019 11:30
9
13
4
3
6
12:20
15
  • ?
  • Spezia - Empoli
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Cremonese - Empoli)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Empoli)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cittadella - Empoli)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Juve Stabia - Empoli)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cosenza - Empoli)
    26/12/2019 11:30
10
14
3
4
7
19:25
13
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Virtus Entella
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Trapani - Virtus Entella)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Venezia - Virtus Entella)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Virtus Entella)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Livorno - Virtus Entella)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cittadella - Virtus Entella)
    29/12/2019 14:00
11
13
3
4
6
15:18
13
  • ?
  • Salernitana - Pisa
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Pisa)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Empoli - Pisa)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Cremonese - Pisa)
    31/01/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benevento - Pisa)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pisa)
    26/12/2019 17:05
12
13
3
3
7
12:21
12
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Perugia
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Perugia)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Frosinone - Perugia)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Juve Stabia - Perugia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Perugia)
    18/01/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trapani - Perugia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
13
13
2
4
7
12:22
10
  • ?
  • Pescara - Juve Stabia
    14/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pordenone Calcio - Juve Stabia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cittadella - Juve Stabia)
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Juve Stabia)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pisa - Juve Stabia)
    25/01/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cremonese - Juve Stabia)
    26/12/2019 14:00
14
14
5
0
9
15:26
15
  • ?
  • Pisa - Pescara
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benevento - Pescara)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spezia - Pescara)
    04/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Crotone - Pescara)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Virtus Entella - Pescara)
    09/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Pescara)
    25/01/2020 14:00
15
15
2
2
11
17:30
8
  • ?
  • Venezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Virtus Entella - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    08/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spezia - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    15/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    01/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Trapani - Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC)
    18/01/2020 14:00
16
Relegation Playoff
14
5
6
3
15:14
21
  • ?
  • Pordenone Calcio - Venezia
    16/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Salernitana - Venezia)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pisa - Venezia)
    22/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Venezia)
    02/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cremonese - Venezia)
    18/01/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Perugia - Venezia)
    29/12/2019 14:00
17
Relegation Playoff
14
2
5
7
10:18
11
  • ?
  • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Cremonese
    22/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Frosinone - Cremonese)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cittadella - Cremonese)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spezia - Cremonese)
    11/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Crotone - Cremonese)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Virtus Entella - Cremonese)
    25/01/2020 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
14:33
11
  • ?
  • Cosenza - Trapani
    05/04/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Empoli - Trapani)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Juve Stabia - Trapani)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Cremonese - Trapani)
    16/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Trapani)
    10/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Trapani)
    26/01/2020 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
19:20
14
  • ?
  • Cremonese - Cosenza
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chievo Verona - Cosenza)
    09/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Venezia - Cosenza)
    29/02/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Livorno - Cosenza)
    15/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pescara - Cosenza)
    03/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Salernitana - Cosenza)
    25/01/2020 17:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
6:17
7
  • ?
  • Juve Stabia - Livorno
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pisa - Livorno)
    07/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chievo Verona - Livorno)
    29/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Salernitana - Livorno)
    23/02/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Pordenone Calcio - Livorno)
    08/02/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Perugia - Livorno)
    27/01/2020 20:00