Euroleague - 2019/2020Euroleague - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
20181517-70
22161919-76

Finished

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
28
24
4
:
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Fenerbahce
    10/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Khimki - Anadolu Efes
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Panathinaikos
    27/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Anadolu Efes
    25/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Saski Baskonia
    20/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Valencia
    12/03/2020 17:30
2
28
22
6
:
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - BC Zenit
    10/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Real Madrid
    02/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - FC Bayern Munchen
    26/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Valencia - Real Madrid
    24/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Olympiacos B.C. - Real Madrid
    20/03/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    12/03/2020 20:00
3
28
22
6
:
  • ?
  • Olympiacos B.C. - Barcelona
    09/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Real Madrid
    02/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Saski Baskonia
    27/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Barcelona
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Khimki
    19/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Zalgiris Kaunas
    13/03/2020 20:00
4
28
19
9
:
  • ?
  • EA7 Olimpia Milano - CSKA Moscow
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Kaunas - CSKA Moscow
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - CSKA Moscow
    26/03/2020 17:45
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    19/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Alba Berlin
    12/03/2020 17:00
5
28
19
9
:
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zalgiris Kaunas
    26/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - BC Zenit
    19/03/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Saski Baskonia
    12/03/2020 19:05
6
28
14
14
:
  • ?
  • Saski Baskonia - Panathinaikos
    10/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Panathinaikos
    27/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Khimki
    25/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - Panathinaikos
    19/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Panathinaikos
    13/03/2020 17:30
7
28
13
15
:
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - Khimki
    10/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Khimki - Anadolu Efes
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Olympiacos B.C.
    27/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Khimki
    25/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Khimki
    19/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - FC Bayern Munchen
    13/03/2020 17:00
8
28
13
15
:
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Fenerbahce
    10/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Olympiacos B.C.
    02/04/2020 17:45
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - CSKA Moscow
    26/03/2020 17:45
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Kaunas - Fenerbahce
    24/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bayern Munchen - Fenerbahce
    20/03/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Panathinaikos
    13/03/2020 17:30
9
28
12
16
:
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Kaunas - FC Bayern Munchen
    10/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Kaunas - CSKA Moscow
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zalgiris Kaunas
    26/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Kaunas - Fenerbahce
    24/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Valencia - Zalgiris Kaunas
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Zalgiris Kaunas
    13/03/2020 20:00
10
28
12
16
:
  • ?
  • Valencia - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    09/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Saski Baskonia - Valencia
    03/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - Valencia
    26/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Valencia - Real Madrid
    24/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Valencia - Zalgiris Kaunas
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Valencia
    12/03/2020 17:30
11
28
12
16
:
  • ?
  • Olympiacos B.C. - Barcelona
    09/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Olympiacos B.C.
    02/04/2020 17:45
  • ?
  • Khimki - Olympiacos B.C.
    27/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Olympiacos B.C. - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    24/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Olympiacos B.C. - Real Madrid
    20/03/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • EA7 Olimpia Milano - Olympiacos B.C.
    13/03/2020 19:45
12
28
12
16
:
  • ?
  • EA7 Olimpia Milano - CSKA Moscow
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - EA7 Olimpia Milano
    02/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • EA7 Olimpia Milano - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • Saski Baskonia - EA7 Olimpia Milano
    25/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crvena Zvezda Beograd - EA7 Olimpia Milano
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • EA7 Olimpia Milano - Olympiacos B.C.
    13/03/2020 19:45
13
28
12
16
:
  • ?
  • Saski Baskonia - Panathinaikos
    10/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Saski Baskonia - Valencia
    03/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Saski Baskonia
    27/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Saski Baskonia - EA7 Olimpia Milano
    25/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Saski Baskonia
    20/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Saski Baskonia
    12/03/2020 19:05
14
28
11
17
:
  • ?
  • Valencia - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    09/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • FC Bayern Munchen - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    03/04/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Crvena Zvezda Beograd - BC Zenit
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Olympiacos B.C. - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    24/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Crvena Zvezda Beograd - EA7 Olimpia Milano
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    12/03/2020 20:00
15
28
10
18
:
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    02/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • EA7 Olimpia Milano - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Barcelona
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    19/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - BC Zenit
    13/03/2020 19:45
16
28
9
19
:
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - Khimki
    10/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    02/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - Valencia
    26/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • FC Bayern Munchen - Alba Berlin
    24/03/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - Panathinaikos
    19/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Alba Berlin
    12/03/2020 17:00
17
28
8
20
:
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Kaunas - FC Bayern Munchen
    10/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • FC Bayern Munchen - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    03/04/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - FC Bayern Munchen
    26/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • FC Bayern Munchen - Alba Berlin
    24/03/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • FC Bayern Munchen - Fenerbahce
    20/03/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • Khimki - FC Bayern Munchen
    13/03/2020 17:00
18
28
8
20
:
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - BC Zenit
    10/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - EA7 Olimpia Milano
    02/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Crvena Zvezda Beograd - BC Zenit
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Anadolu Efes
    25/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - BC Zenit
    19/03/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - BC Zenit
    13/03/2020 19:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
11
2
:
0
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Fenerbahce
    10/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Panathinaikos
    27/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Saski Baskonia
    20/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Valencia
    12/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 91 : 79(Anadolu Efes - Olympiacos B.C.)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 96 : 91(Anadolu Efes - Zalgiris Kaunas)
    06/02/2020 17:30
2
14
13
1
:
0
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - BC Zenit
    10/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - FC Bayern Munchen
    26/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    12/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 87 : 78(Real Madrid - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    05/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 96 : 78(Real Madrid - Panathinaikos)
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 70 : 69(Real Madrid - Saski Baskonia)
    04/02/2020 20:00
3
13
11
2
:
0
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Real Madrid
    02/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Saski Baskonia
    27/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Khimki
    19/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Zalgiris Kaunas
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 83 : 80(Barcelona - FC Bayern Munchen)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 84 : 80(Barcelona - EA7 Olimpia Milano)
    07/02/2020 20:00
4
14
10
4
:
0
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    19/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Alba Berlin
    12/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 78(CSKA Moscow - BC Zenit)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 82(CSKA Moscow - Barcelona)
    27/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 82(CSKA Moscow - Anadolu Efes)
    04/02/2020 17:00
5
14
13
1
:
0
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zalgiris Kaunas
    26/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - BC Zenit
    19/03/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Saski Baskonia
    12/03/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 77 : 75(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Anadolu Efes)
    04/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 71 : 70(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Olympiacos B.C.)
    27/02/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 80 : 77(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Khimki)
    05/02/2020 19:05
6
15
10
5
:
0
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Khimki
    25/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 66 : 97(Panathinaikos - CSKA Moscow)
    05/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 81 : 92(Panathinaikos - Barcelona)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 96 : 81(Panathinaikos - BC Zenit)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 100 : 88(Panathinaikos - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    24/01/2020 19:30
7
14
10
4
:
0
  • ?
  • Khimki - Anadolu Efes
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Olympiacos B.C.
    27/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - FC Bayern Munchen
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 82 : 68(Khimki - Fenerbahce)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 108 : 79(Khimki - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 78 : 72(Khimki - Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    07/02/2020 17:00
8
14
7
7
:
0
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Olympiacos B.C.
    02/04/2020 17:45
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - CSKA Moscow
    26/03/2020 17:45
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Panathinaikos
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 66 : 63(Fenerbahce - Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    04/03/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 65 : 94(Fenerbahce - Real Madrid)
    20/02/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 77 : 78(Fenerbahce - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    07/02/2020 17:45
9
14
7
7
:
0
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Kaunas - FC Bayern Munchen
    10/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Kaunas - CSKA Moscow
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Kaunas - Fenerbahce
    24/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 96 : 85(Zalgiris Kaunas - Khimki)
    03/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 105 : 97(Zalgiris Kaunas - EA7 Olimpia Milano)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 94 : 69(Zalgiris Kaunas - Olympiacos B.C.)
    04/02/2020 18:00
10
14
7
7
:
0
  • ?
  • Valencia - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    09/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Valencia - Real Madrid
    24/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Valencia - Zalgiris Kaunas
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 81 : 83(Valencia - EA7 Olimpia Milano)
    05/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 86 : 93(Valencia - Fenerbahce)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 82 : 85(Valencia - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    21/02/2020 20:00
11
14
9
5
:
0
  • ?
  • Olympiacos B.C. - Barcelona
    09/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Olympiacos B.C. - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    24/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Olympiacos B.C. - Real Madrid
    20/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 81 : 78(Olympiacos B.C. - Panathinaikos)
    03/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 77 : 68(Olympiacos B.C. - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    20/02/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 72 : 59(Olympiacos B.C. - CSKA Moscow)
    06/02/2020 19:00
12
14
9
5
:
0
  • ?
  • EA7 Olimpia Milano - CSKA Moscow
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • EA7 Olimpia Milano - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • EA7 Olimpia Milano - Olympiacos B.C.
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 73 : 78(EA7 Olimpia Milano - Real Madrid)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 69 : 78(EA7 Olimpia Milano - Khimki)
    20/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 96 : 102(EA7 Olimpia Milano - Alba Berlin)
    04/02/2020 19:45
13
14
9
5
:
0
  • ?
  • Saski Baskonia - Panathinaikos
    10/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Saski Baskonia - Valencia
    03/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Saski Baskonia - EA7 Olimpia Milano
    25/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 73 : 72(Saski Baskonia - Alba Berlin)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 71 : 56(Saski Baskonia - Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    27/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 60 : 74(Saski Baskonia - Zalgiris Kaunas)
    20/02/2020 20:00
14
15
7
8
:
0
  • ?
  • Crvena Zvezda Beograd - BC Zenit
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Crvena Zvezda Beograd - EA7 Olimpia Milano
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 92 : 76(Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 81 : 86(Crvena Zvezda Beograd - CSKA Moscow)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 78 : 73(Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Panathinaikos)
    05/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 78 : 85(Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Anadolu Efes)
    31/01/2020 18:00
15
14
9
5
:
0
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Barcelona
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - BC Zenit
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 72 : 65(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Valencia)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 75 : 65(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - FC Bayern Munchen)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 74 : 79(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Zalgiris Kaunas)
    30/01/2020 19:45
16
13
4
9
:
0
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - Khimki
    10/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    02/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - Valencia
    26/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - Panathinaikos
    19/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 80 : 84(Alba Berlin - Barcelona)
    04/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 86 : 99(Alba Berlin - Anadolu Efes)
    27/02/2020 19:00
17
14
6
8
:
0
  • ?
  • FC Bayern Munchen - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    03/04/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • FC Bayern Munchen - Alba Berlin
    24/03/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • FC Bayern Munchen - Fenerbahce
    20/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 71 : 80(FC Bayern Munchen - Saski Baskonia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 63 : 88(FC Bayern Munchen - Anadolu Efes)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 59 : 66(FC Bayern Munchen - Valencia)
    07/02/2020 19:30
18
15
4
11
:
0
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - EA7 Olimpia Milano
    02/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Anadolu Efes
    25/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 76 : 75(BC Zenit - Zalgiris Kaunas)
    05/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 68 : 77(BC Zenit - FC Bayern Munchen)
    27/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 81 : 83(BC Zenit - Alba Berlin)
    20/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 68 : 73(BC Zenit - Fenerbahce)
    05/02/2020 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
13
2
:
0
  • ?
  • Khimki - Anadolu Efes
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - Anadolu Efes
    25/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 75(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Anadolu Efes)
    04/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 86 : 99(Alba Berlin - Anadolu Efes)
    27/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 63 : 88(FC Bayern Munchen - Anadolu Efes)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 80 : 82(CSKA Moscow - Anadolu Efes)
    04/02/2020 17:00
2
14
9
5
:
0
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Real Madrid
    02/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Valencia - Real Madrid
    24/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Olympiacos B.C. - Real Madrid
    20/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 73 : 78(EA7 Olimpia Milano - Real Madrid)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 65 : 94(Fenerbahce - Real Madrid)
    20/02/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 97 : 103(Alba Berlin - Real Madrid)
    06/02/2020 19:00
3
15
11
4
:
0
  • ?
  • Olympiacos B.C. - Barcelona
    09/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Barcelona
    25/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 80 : 84(Alba Berlin - Barcelona)
    04/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 80 : 82(CSKA Moscow - Barcelona)
    27/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 81 : 92(Panathinaikos - Barcelona)
    21/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 76 : 77(Valencia - Barcelona)
    05/02/2020 20:00
4
14
9
5
:
0
  • ?
  • EA7 Olimpia Milano - CSKA Moscow
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Kaunas - CSKA Moscow
    03/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - CSKA Moscow
    26/03/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 66 : 97(Panathinaikos - CSKA Moscow)
    05/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 81 : 86(Crvena Zvezda Beograd - CSKA Moscow)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 72 : 59(Olympiacos B.C. - CSKA Moscow)
    06/02/2020 19:00
5
14
6
8
:
0
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    09/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Maccabi Tel Aviv
    24/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 92 : 76(Crvena Zvezda Beograd - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 82 : 85(Valencia - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    21/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 77 : 78(Fenerbahce - Maccabi Tel Aviv)
    07/02/2020 17:45
6
13
4
9
:
0
  • ?
  • Saski Baskonia - Panathinaikos
    10/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Panathinaikos
    27/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - Panathinaikos
    19/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Panathinaikos
    13/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 81 : 78(Olympiacos B.C. - Panathinaikos)
    03/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 96 : 78(Real Madrid - Panathinaikos)
    24/02/2020 20:00
7
14
3
11
:
0
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - Khimki
    10/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Panathinaikos - Khimki
    25/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Khimki
    19/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 96 : 85(Zalgiris Kaunas - Khimki)
    03/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 69 : 78(EA7 Olimpia Milano - Khimki)
    20/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 80 : 77(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Khimki)
    05/02/2020 19:05
8
14
6
8
:
0
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Fenerbahce
    10/04/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Kaunas - Fenerbahce
    24/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Bayern Munchen - Fenerbahce
    20/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 82 : 68(Khimki - Fenerbahce)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 93(Valencia - Fenerbahce)
    28/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 68 : 73(BC Zenit - Fenerbahce)
    05/02/2020 17:00
9
14
5
9
:
0
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zalgiris Kaunas
    26/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Valencia - Zalgiris Kaunas
    20/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Zalgiris Kaunas
    13/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 76 : 75(BC Zenit - Zalgiris Kaunas)
    05/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 60 : 74(Saski Baskonia - Zalgiris Kaunas)
    20/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 96 : 91(Anadolu Efes - Zalgiris Kaunas)
    06/02/2020 17:30
10
14
5
9
:
0
  • ?
  • Saski Baskonia - Valencia
    03/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - Valencia
    26/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Valencia
    12/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 72 : 65(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Valencia)
    03/03/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 59 : 66(FC Bayern Munchen - Valencia)
    07/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 81 : 70(CSKA Moscow - Valencia)
    23/01/2020 17:00
11
14
3
11
:
0
  • ?
  • Fenerbahce - Olympiacos B.C.
    02/04/2020 17:45
  • ?
  • Khimki - Olympiacos B.C.
    27/03/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • EA7 Olimpia Milano - Olympiacos B.C.
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 91 : 79(Anadolu Efes - Olympiacos B.C.)
    06/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 71 : 70(Maccabi Tel Aviv - Olympiacos B.C.)
    27/02/2020 19:05
  • L
  • 94 : 69(Zalgiris Kaunas - Olympiacos B.C.)
    04/02/2020 18:00
12
14
3
11
:
0
  • ?
  • BC Zenit - EA7 Olimpia Milano
    02/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Saski Baskonia - EA7 Olimpia Milano
    25/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Crvena Zvezda Beograd - EA7 Olimpia Milano
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 81 : 83(Valencia - EA7 Olimpia Milano)
    05/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 105 : 97(Zalgiris Kaunas - EA7 Olimpia Milano)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 84 : 80(Barcelona - EA7 Olimpia Milano)
    07/02/2020 20:00
13
14
3
11
:
0
  • ?
  • Barcelona - Saski Baskonia
    27/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Anadolu Efes - Saski Baskonia
    20/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Saski Baskonia
    12/03/2020 19:05
  • W
  • 71 : 80(FC Bayern Munchen - Saski Baskonia)
    04/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 70 : 69(Real Madrid - Saski Baskonia)
    04/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 80 : 70(Olympiacos B.C. - Saski Baskonia)
    30/01/2020 19:00
14
13
4
9
:
0
  • ?
  • Valencia - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    09/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • FC Bayern Munchen - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    03/04/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • Olympiacos B.C. - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    24/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - Crvena Zvezda Beograd
    12/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 66 : 63(Fenerbahce - Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    04/03/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 71 : 56(Saski Baskonia - Crvena Zvezda Beograd)
    27/02/2020 20:00
15
14
1
13
:
0
  • ?
  • Alba Berlin - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    02/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • EA7 Olimpia Milano - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
    19/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 78(Real Madrid - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    05/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 108 : 79(Khimki - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 77 : 68(Olympiacos B.C. - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne)
    20/02/2020 17:15
16
15
5
10
:
0
  • ?
  • FC Bayern Munchen - Alba Berlin
    24/03/2020 19:30
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - Alba Berlin
    12/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 73 : 72(Saski Baskonia - Alba Berlin)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 81 : 83(BC Zenit - Alba Berlin)
    20/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 96 : 102(EA7 Olimpia Milano - Alba Berlin)
    04/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 104 : 80(Zalgiris Kaunas - Alba Berlin)
    24/01/2020 18:00
17
14
2
12
:
0
  • ?
  • Zalgiris Kaunas - FC Bayern Munchen
    10/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - FC Bayern Munchen
    26/03/2020 20:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - FC Bayern Munchen
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 83 : 80(Barcelona - FC Bayern Munchen)
    06/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 68 : 77(BC Zenit - FC Bayern Munchen)
    27/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 65(ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - FC Bayern Munchen)
    04/02/2020 19:45
18
13
4
9
:
0
  • ?
  • Real Madrid - BC Zenit
    10/04/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Crvena Zvezda Beograd - BC Zenit
    27/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - BC Zenit
    19/03/2020 19:05
  • ?
  • ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - BC Zenit
    13/03/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 86 : 78(CSKA Moscow - BC Zenit)
    03/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 96 : 81(Panathinaikos - BC Zenit)
    07/02/2020 19:30