Primera Division - 2020

Curico Unido10Huachipato

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal60''
goalFederico Castro
Player substitution61''
inMatias Cavalleri
inCarlos Espinosa
Yellow card77''
yellow cardPaulo Garces
Player substitution83''
inPablo Corral
inFederico Castro
Player substitution90''
inSebastian Jaime
inPablo Parra
Yellow card90''
yellow cardSebastian Jaime
Yellow card41''
yellow cardJuan Sotelo
Yellow card45''
yellow cardCristian Cuevas
Yellow card56''
yellow cardBrayan Palmezano
Player substitution62''
inDenilson Ovando
inBrayan Palmezano
Yellow card73''
yellow cardJuan Cordova
Player substitution76''
inJoaquin Verdugo
inSebastian Martinez
Goal78''
goalJuan Sotelo
Player substitution83''
inJavier Altamirano
inJoffre Escobar
Goal90''
goalClaudio Sepulveda

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
41'
yellow cardJuan Sotelo
45'
yellow cardCristian Cuevas
Second half
56'
yellow cardBrayan Palmezano
goalFederico Castro
60'
inMatias Cavalleri
outCarlos Espinosa
61'
62'
inDenilson Ovando
outBrayan Palmezano
73'
yellow cardJuan Cordova
76'
inJoaquin Verdugo
outSebastian Martinez
yellow cardPaulo Garces
77'
78'
goalJuan Sotelo
inPablo Corral
outFederico Castro
83'
83'
inJavier Altamirano
outJoffre Escobar
inSebastian Jaime
outPablo Parra
90'
yellow cardSebastian Jaime
90'
90'
goalClaudio Sepulveda
90'

G O O O A A L - Claudio Sepulveda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

Sebastian Jaime is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Curico Unido make a substitution. Pablo Parra runs off the field and in comes Sebastian Jaime

83'

Huachipato make a substitution. Joffre Escobar runs off the field and in comes Javier Altamirano

83'

Curico Unido make a substitution. Federico Castro runs off the field and in comes Pablo Corral

78'

G O O O A A L - Juan Sotelo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

Paulo Garces is shown a yellow card by the referee

76'

Huachipato make a substitution. Sebastian Martinez runs off the field and in comes Joaquin Verdugo

73'

Juan Cordova is shown a yellow card by the referee

62'

Huachipato make a substitution. Brayan Palmezano runs off the field and in comes Denilson Ovando

61'

Curico Unido make a substitution. Carlos Espinosa runs off the field and in comes Matias Cavalleri

60'

G O O O A A L - Federico Castro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

56'

Brayan Palmezano is shown a yellow card by the referee

45'

Cristian Cuevas is shown a yellow card by the referee

41'

Juan Sotelo is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
15Fernando Gabriel Godoyout76'Sebastian Martinez21
10Carlos Espinosaout61'out83'Joffre Escobar7
9Diego VeraIgnacio Tapia3
8Pablo Parraout90'goal90'Claudio Sepulveda6
16Franco Bechtholdtyellow card73'Juan Cordova11
33Alex Ibacacheyellow card45'Cristian Cuevas15
17Martin Miguel CortesCris Martinez23
7Federico Castrogoal60'out83'yellow card56'out62'Brayan Palmezano10
5Jens BussNicolas Ramirez5
1Paulo Garcesyellow card77'Yerko Urra1
13Jose Rojasyellow card41'goal78'Juan Sotelo9
Substitutes
6Diego Urzuain62'Denilson Ovando24
28Gabriel HardingMaximiliano Rodriguez19
2Diego GarciaGabriel Castellon25
24Matias Cavalleriin61'Antonio Castillo2
19Sebastian Jaimein90'yellow card90'in83'Javier Altamirano14
12Fabian CerdaDiego Oyarzun20
23Pablo Corralin83'in76'Joaquin Verdugo18
Coach
Nicolas LarcamonGustavo Florentin
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
2
7
5
1
1
9:6
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
3
7
5
1
1
7:6
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
4
7
4
2
1
15:7
14
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
5
7
3
3
1
12:7
12
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
6
7
3
3
1
7:7
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
7
7
3
2
2
14:11
11
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
8
7
3
2
2
13:10
11
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
9
7
3
2
2
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
10
8
2
4
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Palestino - Everton CD
    19/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
11
8
2
3
3
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
12
8
2
2
4
10:14
8
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
13
7
2
1
4
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
14
8
0
5
3
9:13
5
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola
    19/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
15
8
1
1
6
7:10
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
16
7
1
1
5
8:13
4
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
8:15
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
2
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
3
4
4
0
0
4:0
12
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
4
4
2
2
0
9:2
8
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
5
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
6
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
7
5
2
2
1
11:9
8
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
8
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - La Serena
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
9
4
3
1
0
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
10
4
2
1
1
3:2
7
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Antofagasta
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
11
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
12
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
13
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
14
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola
    19/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
15
4
1
0
3
5:5
3
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
16
4
1
0
3
6:9
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
17
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
5:10
1
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
10:3
13
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
2
3
2
0
1
3:4
6
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
3
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
4
3
2
0
1
6:5
6
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
5
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
6
4
2
1
1
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Palestino
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
7
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
8
3
1
1
1
6:6
4
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
9
3
0
1
2
4:6
1
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
10
4
0
3
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Palestino - Everton CD
    19/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
11
4
1
1
2
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
12
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
13
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
14
5
0
4
1
6:7
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
15
4
0
1
3
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - La Serena
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
16
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
17
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00