Primera Division - 2020

Curico Unido10La Serena

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card30''
yellow cardPablo Corral
Goal36''
goalFederico Castro
Goal45''
goalSebastian Jaime
Player substitution72''
inCarlos Espinosa
inBenjamin Ortiz
Red card79''
red cardFranco Bechtholdt
Player substitution80''
inHector Urrego
inFederico Castro
Player substitution80''
inDiego Vera
inSebastian Jaime
Yellow card89''
yellow cardPablo Parra
Player substitution45''
inDanny Perez
inRodrigo Brito
Yellow card58''
yellow cardDanny Perez
Player substitution65''
inJaime Valdes
inKevin Medel
Player substitution67''
inFranco Olego
inDavid Vallejos
Yellow card90''
yellow cardNicolas Baeza

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardPablo Corral
30'
goalFederico Castro
36'
45'
inDanny Perez
outRodrigo Brito
goalSebastian Jaime
45'
Second half
58'
yellow cardDanny Perez
65'
inJaime Valdes
outKevin Medel
67'
inFranco Olego
outDavid Vallejos
inCarlos Espinosa
outBenjamin Ortiz
72'
red cardFranco Bechtholdt
79'
inHector Urrego
outFederico Castro
80'
inDiego Vera
outSebastian Jaime
80'
yellow cardPablo Parra
89'
90'
yellow cardNicolas Baeza
90'

Nicolas Baeza is shown a yellow card by the referee

89'

Pablo Parra is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Curico Unido make a substitution. Sebastian Jaime runs off the field and in comes Diego Vera

80'

Curico Unido make a substitution. Federico Castro runs off the field and in comes Hector Urrego

79'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Franco Bechtholdt is dismissed

72'

Curico Unido make a substitution. Benjamin Ortiz runs off the field and in comes Carlos Espinosa

67'

La Serena make a substitution. David Vallejos runs off the field and in comes Franco Olego

65'

La Serena make a substitution. Kevin Medel runs off the field and in comes Jaime Valdes

58'

Danny Perez is shown a yellow card by the referee

45'

G O O O A A L - Sebastian Jaime scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

La Serena make a substitution. Rodrigo Brito runs off the field and in comes Danny Perez

36'

G O O O A A L - Federico Castro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

Pablo Corral is shown a yellow card by the referee

Starting Lineups
15Fernando Gabriel GodoySteffan Pino9
19Sebastian Jaimegoal45'out80'David Achucarro3
17Martin Miguel Cortesout67'David Vallejos26
13Jose RojasEnzo Ruiz33
1Paulo GarcesZacarias Lopez Gonzalez17
23Pablo Corralyellow card30'Walter Ponce25
7Federico Castrogoal36'out80'Fabian Hormazabal7
8Pablo Parrayellow card89'yellow card90'Nicolas Baeza14
18Fernando Lazcanoout45'Rodrigo Brito6
26Benjamin Ortizout72'Vicente Duran24
16Franco Bechtholdtred card79'out65'Kevin Medel5
Substitutes
12Fabian Cerdain45'yellow card58'Danny Perez30
9Diego Verain80'Daniel Monardes22
10Carlos Espinosain72'Danilo Catalan19
3Jorge CatejoSergio Arriagada23
6Diego UrzuaGustavo Fuentealba1
11Bayron Oyarzoin67'Franco Olego21
20Hector Urregoin80'in65'Jaime Valdes20
Coach
Nicolas LarcamonFrancisco Bozan
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
16:6
19
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
2
7
5
1
1
9:6
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
3
7
5
1
1
7:6
16
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
4
7
4
2
1
15:7
14
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
5
7
3
3
1
12:7
12
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
6
7
3
3
1
7:7
12
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
7
7
3
2
2
14:11
11
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
8
7
3
2
2
13:10
11
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
9
7
3
2
2
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
10
8
2
4
2
6:7
10
  • ?
  • Palestino - Everton CD
    19/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
11
8
2
3
3
9:12
9
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
12
8
2
2
4
10:14
8
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
13
7
2
1
4
9:10
7
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
14
8
0
5
3
9:13
5
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola
    19/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
15
8
1
1
6
7:10
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
16
7
1
1
5
8:13
4
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
17
Relegation Playoff
6
1
1
4
4:10
4
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
1
5
8:15
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
2
4
3
1
0
6:2
10
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
3
4
4
0
0
4:0
12
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
4
4
2
2
0
9:2
8
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
5
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
6
3
1
2
0
3:2
5
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
7
5
2
2
1
11:9
8
  • ?
  • Union Espanola - Santiago Wanderers
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
8
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - La Serena
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
9
4
3
1
0
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
10
4
2
1
1
3:2
7
  • ?
  • Everton CD - Antofagasta
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
11
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Cobresal - Curico Unido
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
12
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
13
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
14
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • ?
  • Universidad de Concepcion - Union Espanola
    19/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00
15
4
1
0
3
5:5
3
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
16
4
1
0
3
6:9
3
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
17
Relegation Playoff
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Huachipato
    28/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
5:10
1
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
5
4
1
0
10:3
13
  • ?
  • Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cobresal - Universidad Catolica)
    14/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica)
    28/02/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica)
    16/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Antofagasta - Universidad Catolica)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad Catolica)
    26/01/2020 15:00
2
3
2
0
1
3:4
6
  • ?
  • Curico Unido - Union La Calera
    16/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Everton CD - Union La Calera)
    22/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Union La Calera)
    08/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(O'Higgins - Union La Calera)
    25/01/2020 00:00
3
3
1
1
1
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Santiago Wanderers - Curico Unido
    21/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Antofagasta - Curico Unido)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Curico Unido)
    17/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Curico Unido)
    01/02/2020 20:30
4
3
2
0
1
6:5
6
  • ?
  • Palestino - Universidad de Chile
    14/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile)
    01/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile)
    15/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Chile)
    26/01/2020 21:00
5
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • ?
  • O'Higgins - Antofagasta
    16/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Palestino - Antofagasta)
    01/03/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Deportes Iquique - Antofagasta)
    16/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(La Serena - Antofagasta)
    03/02/2020 22:30
6
4
2
1
1
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Palestino
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santiago Wanderers - Palestino)
    10/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Audax Italiano - Palestino)
    23/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Union Espanola - Palestino)
    09/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Colo Colo - Palestino)
    28/01/2020 23:30
7
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Union Espanola
    06/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(O'Higgins - Union Espanola)
    24/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union La Calera - Union Espanola)
    01/02/2020 00:00
8
3
1
1
1
6:6
4
  • ?
  • Antofagasta - Audax Italiano
    22/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Huachipato - Audax Italiano)
    10/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano)
    03/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Espanola - Audax Italiano)
    17/02/2020 22:30
  • ?
  • Coquimbo Unido - Audax Italiano
    31/01/2020 21:30
9
3
0
1
2
4:6
1
  • ?
  • Deportes Iquique - Huachipato
    22/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Union Espanola - Huachipato)
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Huachipato)
    02/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Palestino - Huachipato)
    01/02/2020 20:30
10
4
0
3
1
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Palestino - Everton CD
    19/03/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Universidad de Chile - Everton CD)
    05/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Espanola - Everton CD)
    29/02/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Everton CD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportes Iquique - Everton CD)
    02/02/2020 23:30
11
4
1
1
2
5:8
4
  • ?
  • Union La Calera - Cobresal
    20/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Cobresal)
    05/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huachipato - Cobresal)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Cobresal)
    08/02/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Audax Italiano - Cobresal)
    25/01/2020 23:30
12
5
1
1
3
7:8
4
  • ?
  • Palestino - Deportes Iquique
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Coquimbo Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    15/03/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cobresal - Deportes Iquique)
    29/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique)
    21/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Deportes Iquique)
    08/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Union Espanola - Deportes Iquique)
    26/01/2020 23:30
13
4
1
0
3
4:6
3
  • ?
  • Universidad de Chile - Colo Colo
    22/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(La Serena - Colo Colo)
    07/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - Colo Colo)
    24/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Audax Italiano - Colo Colo)
    09/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cobresal - Colo Colo)
    02/02/2020 15:00
14
5
0
4
1
6:7
4
  • ?
  • La Serena - Universidad de Concepcion
    12/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Audax Italiano - Universidad de Concepcion)
    15/03/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion)
    29/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion)
    21/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huachipato - Universidad de Concepcion)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Everton CD - Universidad de Concepcion)
    24/01/2020 21:30
15
4
0
1
3
2:5
1
  • ?
  • Audax Italiano - La Serena
    05/04/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Everton CD - La Serena)
    14/03/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Coquimbo Unido - La Serena)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union La Calera - La Serena)
    14/02/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Curico Unido - La Serena)
    28/01/2020 21:00
16
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • ?
  • La Serena - O'Higgins
    22/03/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Deportes Iquique - O'Higgins)
    07/03/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Palestino - O'Higgins)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Universidad Catolica - O'Higgins)
    02/02/2020 21:00
17
Relegation Playoff
4
0
1
3
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Coquimbo Unido
    21/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union La Calera - Coquimbo Unido)
    09/03/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Everton CD - Coquimbo Unido)
    10/02/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido)
    25/01/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Colo Colo - Santiago Wanderers
    15/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(La Serena - Santiago Wanderers)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(O'Higgins - Santiago Wanderers)
    10/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad de Concepcion - Santiago Wanderers)
    01/02/2020 15:00