National League North/South - 2019/2020

Curzon01Altrincham

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal75''
goalTom Peers
Summary
Second half
75'
goalTom Peers
75'

G O O O A A L - Tom Peers scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
17
6
2
56:31
57
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Boston United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
15
8
4
40:17
53
  • ?
  • York City - Kettering Town FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
13
7
5
47:16
46
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Guiseley
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
12
9
4
45:24
45
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Darlington
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
13
5
7
38:27
44
  • ?
  • Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
13
3
10
35:35
42
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Darlington
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
11
6
10
42:37
39
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Guiseley
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
8
24
10
8
6
34:25
38
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
9
26
10
8
8
43:35
38
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
10
24
10
7
7
39:31
37
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
11
26
11
4
11
39:36
37
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
12
26
11
4
11
32:32
37
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Southport
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
13
26
8
7
11
36:41
31
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
14
25
8
6
11
33:38
30
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
15
25
9
3
13
35:41
30
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
16
26
7
8
11
28:41
29
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
17
24
7
7
10
33:38
28
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
18
26
7
6
13
33:38
27
  • ?
  • Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
19
27
7
6
14
29:38
27
  • ?
  • Hereford - Curzon
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
20
24
7
5
12
32:45
26
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Southport
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
26
6
5
15
27:58
23
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
27
3
4
20
18:70
13
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Bradford PA
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
3
0
34:13
36
  • ?
  • King's Lynn Town - Kidderminster Harriers
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Boston United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
4
2
17:8
25
  • ?
  • York City - Kettering Town FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(York City - Darlington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
5
0
27:5
26
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Guiseley
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Brackley Town - Curzon)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Brackley Town - Darlington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    05/11/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
26:10
24
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Darlington
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chester FC - Telford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chester FC - Alfreton Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
7
3
1
17:7
24
  • ?
  • Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
2
3
22:11
29
  • ?
  • Darlington - Guiseley
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
2
6
20:16
20
  • ?
  • Guiseley - Telford
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers)
    10/12/2019 19:45
8
13
8
2
3
22:11
26
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Blyth Spartans)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gateshead FC - Curzon)
    05/11/2019 19:45
9
12
8
1
3
28:16
25
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Boston United)
    12/11/2019 19:45
10
12
8
3
1
31:12
27
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Bradford PA
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kidderminster Harriers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
11
12
6
2
4
21:17
20
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
12
14
7
2
5
20:16
23
  • ?
  • Southport - Bradford PA
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
13
14
5
5
4
18:13
20
  • ?
  • Leamington - King's Lynn Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
14
13
4
3
6
20:22
15
  • ?
  • Telford - Blyth Spartans
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Telford - Boston United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
15
11
4
3
4
19:16
15
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    19/10/2019 14:00
16
13
4
7
2
15:13
19
  • ?
  • Hereford - Curzon
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hereford - Guiseley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
17
11
4
3
4
18:18
15
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Kettering Town FC - Blyth Spartans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Bradford PA)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kettering Town FC - Spennymoor Town FC)
    12/10/2019 14:00
18
14
3
3
8
17:22
12
  • ?
  • Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
19
14
6
2
6
19:15
20
  • ?
  • Curzon - Gateshead FC
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Altrincham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
20
11
5
3
3
18:14
18
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Southport
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Kettering Town FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gloucester City - Curzon)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gloucester City - Bradford PA)
    19/10/2019 14:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
16:30
12
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Southport)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Blyth Spartans - Brackley Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
2
10
12:32
8
  • ?
  • Bradford PA - Gloucester City
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - York City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
3
2
22:18
21
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Boston United - King's Lynn Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Alfreton Town - King's Lynn Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Southport - King's Lynn Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bradford PA - King's Lynn Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kidderminster Harriers - King's Lynn Town)
    05/11/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
4
2
23:9
28
  • ?
  • Boston United - York City
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - York City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Southport - York City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bradford PA - York City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kettering Town FC - York City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hereford - York City)
    03/12/2019 19:45
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
2
5
20:11
20
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Brackley Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boston United - Brackley Town)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Brackley Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Telford - Brackley Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Guiseley - Brackley Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Brackley Town)
    03/12/2019 19:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
6
2
19:14
21
  • ?
  • Gateshead FC - Chester FC
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Chester FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Guiseley - Chester FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Chester FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Darlington - Chester FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Chester FC)
    02/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
2
6
21:20
20
  • ?
  • Blyth Spartans - Boston United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Southport - Boston United)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bradford PA - Boston United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Boston United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kidderminster Harriers - Boston United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Farsley Celtic AFC - Boston United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
1
7
13:24
13
  • ?
  • Chester FC - Darlington
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Darlington)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Spennymoor Town FC - Darlington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Blyth Spartans - Darlington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(York City - Darlington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Darlington)
    03/12/2019 19:45
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
22:21
19
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Guiseley
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Guiseley)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Guiseley)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(York City - Guiseley)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hereford - Guiseley)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Guiseley)
    30/11/2019 15:00
8
11
2
6
3
12:14
12
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gateshead FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Leamington - Gateshead FC)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Blyth Spartans - Gateshead FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spennymoor Town FC - Gateshead FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Gateshead FC)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Gateshead FC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
9
14
2
7
5
15:19
13
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Spennymoor Town FC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Spennymoor Town FC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Spennymoor Town FC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Leamington - Spennymoor Town FC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telford - Spennymoor Town FC)
    16/11/2019 15:00
10
12
2
4
6
8:19
10
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Altrincham
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Altrincham)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Leamington - Altrincham)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Curzon - Altrincham)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bradford PA - Altrincham)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Altrincham)
    02/11/2019 15:00
11
14
5
2
7
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Brackley Town - Farsley Celtic AFC
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Curzon - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kettering Town FC - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Guiseley - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Farsley Celtic AFC)
    30/11/2019 15:00
12
12
4
2
6
12:16
14
  • ?
  • Gloucester City - Southport
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chester FC - Southport)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altrincham - Southport)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Blyth Spartans - Southport)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Southport)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Southport)
    09/11/2019 15:00
13
12
3
2
7
18:28
11
  • ?
  • Spennymoor Town FC - Leamington
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gloucester City - Leamington)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hereford - Leamington)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Leamington)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bradford PA - Leamington)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(King's Lynn Town - Leamington)
    12/11/2019 19:45
14
12
4
3
5
13:16
15
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Telford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(York City - Telford)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Alfreton Town - Telford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gloucester City - Telford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chester FC - Telford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Darlington - Telford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
15
14
5
0
9
16:25
15
  • ?
  • Farsley Celtic AFC - Alfreton Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Darlington - Alfreton Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Curzon - Alfreton Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Telford - Alfreton Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gateshead FC - Alfreton Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(York City - Alfreton Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
16
13
3
1
9
13:28
10
  • ?
  • Kettering Town FC - Hereford
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gateshead FC - Hereford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Hereford)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Curzon - Hereford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Altrincham - Hereford)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Darlington - Hereford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
17
13
3
4
6
15:20
13
  • ?
  • York City - Kettering Town FC
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spennymoor Town FC - Kettering Town FC)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Brackley Town - Kettering Town FC)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston United - Kettering Town FC)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Alfreton Town - Kettering Town FC)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Curzon - Kettering Town FC)
    02/12/2019 19:45
18
12
4
3
5
16:16
15
  • ?
  • Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hereford - Kidderminster Harriers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altrincham - Kidderminster Harriers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Guiseley - Kidderminster Harriers)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(York City - Kidderminster Harriers)
    02/11/2019 15:00
19
13
1
4
8
10:23
7
  • ?
  • Hereford - Curzon
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Blyth Spartans - Curzon)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boston United - Curzon)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Altrincham - Curzon)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chester FC - Curzon)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Brackley Town - Curzon)
    21/12/2019 15:00
20
13
2
2
9
14:31
8
  • ?
  • Alfreton Town - Gloucester City
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guiseley - Gloucester City)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Darlington - Gloucester City)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Leamington - Gloucester City)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Southport - Gloucester City)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farsley Celtic AFC - Gloucester City)
    09/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
11:28
11
  • ?
  • Telford - Blyth Spartans
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Altrincham - Blyth Spartans)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Gateshead FC - Blyth Spartans)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(King's Lynn Town - Blyth Spartans)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boston United - Blyth Spartans)
    19/11/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
13
1
2
10
6:38
5
  • ?
  • Altrincham - Bradford PA
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hereford - Bradford PA)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(York City - Bradford PA)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Farsley Celtic AFC - Bradford PA)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Spennymoor Town FC - Bradford PA)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chester FC - Bradford PA)
    30/11/2019 15:00