Primera Division Apertura - 2020

Cusco FC  FBC Melgar

Upcoming

1
X
2

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
3
0
0
7:3
9
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Carlos Stein - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo)
    09/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/01/2020 23:00
2
3
3
0
0
6:3
9
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - Cienciano
    25/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Universidad)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad)
    01/02/2020 01:30
3
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Binacional - CD UT Cajamarca
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Cusco FC)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    10/02/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal)
    01/02/2020 20:00
4
3
2
0
1
10:4
6
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - Cienciano
    25/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cienciano - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cienciano - Universidad San Martin)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academia Cantolao - Cienciano)
    02/02/2020 18:00
5
3
2
0
1
6:4
6
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - FBC Melgar
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Binacional - FBC Melgar)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/01/2020 23:00
5
3
2
0
1
6:4
6
  • ?
  • Binacional - CD UT Cajamarca
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Binacional)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Binacional - FBC Melgar)
    08/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cusco FC - Binacional)
    03/02/2020 20:00
7
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC)
    02/02/2020 16:00
8
3
1
2
0
7:4
5
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Academia Cantolao
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Lima)
    09/02/2020 22:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carlos Stein - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    02/02/2020 20:00
9
3
1
1
1
7:7
4
  • ?
  • Atletico Grau - Sport Boys
    22/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys)
    07/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sport Boys - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    02/02/2020 20:30
10
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Atletico Grau)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Lima)
    09/02/2020 22:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad)
    01/02/2020 01:30
11
3
1
1
1
3:3
4
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal)
    16/02/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo)
    09/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Atletico Grau)
    01/02/2020 22:30
12
3
0
3
0
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein
    22/02/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal)
    16/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    10/02/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal)
    02/02/2020 01:00
13
3
1
0
2
4:5
3
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal)
    01/02/2020 20:00
14
3
1
0
2
7:9
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martin
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cienciano - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Academia Cantolao)
    09/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sport Boys - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    02/02/2020 20:30
15
3
1
0
2
4:7
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martin
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Universidad)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cienciano - Universidad San Martin)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC)
    02/02/2020 16:00
16
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Academia Cantolao
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Academia Cantolao)
    09/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academia Cantolao - Cienciano)
    02/02/2020 18:00
17
3
0
2
1
2:4
2
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Binacional)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal)
    02/02/2020 01:00
18
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Atletico Grau - Sport Boys
    22/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Atletico Grau)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Atletico Grau)
    01/02/2020 22:30
19
3
0
0
3
3:7
0
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - FBC Melgar
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Cusco FC)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC)
    09/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cusco FC - Binacional)
    03/02/2020 20:00
20
3
0
0
3
1:7
0
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein
    22/02/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Carlos Stein - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carlos Stein - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    02/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo)
    09/02/2020 01:00
2
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - Cienciano
    25/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein)
    09/02/2020 20:00
3
2
2
0
0
4:2
6
  • ?
  • CD UT Cajamarca - FBC Melgar
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Cusco FC)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal)
    01/02/2020 20:00
4
2
2
0
0
9:2
6
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Ayacucho FC
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Cienciano - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Cienciano - Universidad San Martin)
    09/02/2020 20:00
5
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • FBC Melgar - Sport Huancayo
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/01/2020 23:00
5
1
0
0
1
2:4
0
  • ?
  • Binacional - CD UT Cajamarca
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Binacional - FBC Melgar)
    08/02/2020 20:00
7
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys)
    07/02/2020 20:00
8
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Academia Cantolao
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Lima)
    09/02/2020 22:15
9
2
1
1
0
6:5
4
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sport Boys - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    02/02/2020 20:30
10
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Atletico Grau)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad)
    01/02/2020 01:30
11
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - Cusco FC
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal)
    16/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Atletico Grau)
    01/02/2020 22:30
12
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein
    22/02/2020 02:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    10/02/2020 00:30
13
1
1
0
0
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC)
    09/02/2020 16:00
14
1
1
0
0
3:1
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martin
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Academia Cantolao)
    09/02/2020 20:30
15
2
1
0
1
4:3
3
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Universidad)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC)
    02/02/2020 16:00
16
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Atletico Grau
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academia Cantolao - Cienciano)
    02/02/2020 18:00
17
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Binacional)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal)
    02/02/2020 01:00
18
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Atletico Grau - Sport Boys
    22/02/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/02/2020 18:15
19
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - FBC Melgar
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cusco FC - Binacional)
    03/02/2020 20:00
20
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Binacional
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Carlos Stein - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carlos Stein - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    02/02/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Sport Boys - Universitario de Deportes
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Carlos Stein - Universitario de Deportes)
    15/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FBC Melgar - Universitario de Deportes)
    31/01/2020 23:00
2
2
2
0
0
5:3
6
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Alianza Universidad
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Universidad San Martin - Alianza Universidad)
    16/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Alianza Lima - Alianza Universidad)
    01/02/2020 01:30
3
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • Binacional - CD UT Cajamarca
    21/02/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Deportivo Municipal - CD UT Cajamarca)
    10/02/2020 00:30
4
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - Cienciano
    25/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academia Cantolao - Cienciano)
    02/02/2020 18:00
5
1
1
0
0
4:2
3
  • ?
  • Cusco FC - FBC Melgar
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Binacional - FBC Melgar)
    08/02/2020 20:00
5
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Carlos Stein - Binacional
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Binacional)
    15/02/2020 01:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cusco FC - Binacional)
    03/02/2020 20:00
7
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Cienciano - Ayacucho FC
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Academia Cantolao - Ayacucho FC)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad San Martin - Ayacucho FC)
    02/02/2020 16:00
8
2
1
1
0
6:3
4
  • ?
  • Universidad San Martin - Carlos A. Mannucci
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sport Boys - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    15/02/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carlos Stein - Carlos A. Mannucci)
    02/02/2020 20:00
9
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Atletico Grau - Sport Boys
    22/02/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ayacucho FC - Sport Boys)
    07/02/2020 20:00
10
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Carlos A. Mannucci - Alianza Lima)
    09/02/2020 22:15
11
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • ?
  • Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo
    22/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universitario de Deportes - Sport Huancayo)
    09/02/2020 01:00
12
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sport Huancayo - Deportivo Municipal)
    16/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal)
    02/02/2020 01:00
13
2
0
0
2
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal)
    16/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal)
    01/02/2020 20:00
14
2
0
0
2
4:8
0
  • ?
  • Alianza Universidad - Deportivo Llacuabamba
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Cienciano - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    14/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sport Boys - Deportivo Llacuabamba)
    02/02/2020 20:30
15
1
0
0
1
0:4
0
  • ?
  • Deportivo Llacuabamba - Universidad San Martin
    24/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Cienciano - Universidad San Martin)
    09/02/2020 20:00
16
1
0
0
1
1:3
0
  • ?
  • Carlos A. Mannucci - Academia Cantolao
    23/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Deportivo Llacuabamba - Academia Cantolao)
    09/02/2020 20:30
17
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • ?
  • Universitario de Deportes - Universidad Cesar Vallejo
    23/02/2020 01:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Grau - Universidad Cesar Vallejo)
    08/02/2020 18:15
18
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Academia Cantolao - Atletico Grau
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Lima - Atletico Grau)
    16/02/2020 01:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sport Huancayo - Atletico Grau)
    01/02/2020 22:30
19
2
0
0
2
3:5
0
  • ?
  • Sport Huancayo - Cusco FC
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CD UT Cajamarca - Cusco FC)
    17/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sporting Cristal - Cusco FC)
    09/02/2020 16:00
20
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • ?
  • Deportivo Municipal - Carlos Stein
    22/02/2020 02:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Alianza Universidad - Carlos Stein)
    09/02/2020 20:00