Super Liga - 2019/2020

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda31Trencin

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal3''
goalKristopher Vida
Yellow card23''
yellow cardEric Davis
Yellow card39''
yellow cardCesar Blackman
Goal57''
goalZsolt Kalmar
Player substitution65''
inKristian Kostrna
inKristopher Vida
Player substitution70''
inMate Vida
inAndrej Fabry
Goal78''
goalMate Vida
Player substitution90''
inDominik Veselovsky
inConnor Ronan
Goal16''
goalRyan Koolwijk
Yellow card43''
yellow cardLukas Skovajsa
Player substitution70''
inIvenzo Comvalius
inHamza Catakovic
Player substitution74''
inAschraf El Mahdioui
inAnte Roguljic
Player substitution82''
inDavid Depetris
inGino van Kessel

Official Streams:

Summary
goalKristopher Vida
3'
16'
goalRyan Koolwijk
yellow cardEric Davis
23'
yellow cardCesar Blackman
39'
43'
yellow cardLukas Skovajsa
Second half
goalZsolt Kalmar
57'
inKristian Kostrna
outKristopher Vida
65'
70'
inIvenzo Comvalius
outHamza Catakovic
inMate Vida
outAndrej Fabry
70'
74'
inAschraf El Mahdioui
outAnte Roguljic
goalMate Vida
78'
82'
inDavid Depetris
outGino van Kessel
inDominik Veselovsky
outConnor Ronan
90'
90'

Connor Ronan is coming off and he is replaced by Dominik Veselovsky

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

82'

Gino van Kessel is coming off and he is replaced by David Depetris

78'

G O O O A A A L - Mate Vida is on target!

74'

Ante Roguljic is coming off and he is replaced by Aschraf El Mahdioui

70'

Andrej Fabry is coming off and he is replaced by Mate Vida

70'

Hamza Catakovic is coming off and he is replaced by Ivenzo Comvalius

65'

Kristopher Vida is coming off and he is replaced by Kristian Kostrna

57'

G O O O A A A L - Zsolt Kalmar is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

43'

Yellow card for Lukas Skovajsa

39'

Yellow card for Cesar Blackman

23'

Yellow card for Eric Davis

16'

G O O O A A A L - Ryan Koolwijk is on target!

3'

G O O O A A A L - Kristopher Vida is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to MOL Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
36Martin JedlickaDenis Chudy1
Starting Lineups
31Eric Davisyellow card23'Keston Julien3
3Danylo Beskorovainyiyellow card43'Lukas Skovajsa2
24Dominik KruzliakPeter Klescik37
82Cesar Blackmanyellow card39'Ruben Ligeon29
14Matej Oravecgoal16'Ryan Koolwijk8
4Connor Ronanout90'out74'Ante Roguljic17
29Marko DivkovicAbdul Zubairu4
21Andrej Fabryout70'out82'Gino van Kessel9
10Kristopher Vidagoal3'out65'out70'Hamza Catakovic7
13Zsolt Kalmargoal57'Osman Bukari11
Substitutes
20Dominik Veselovskyin90'in74'Aschraf El Mahdioui34
8Mate Vidain70'goal78'Milan Corryn14
1Benjamin SzarazMichal Kukucka99
26Kristian Kostrnain65'Adam Laczko35
9Eric RamirezAdrian Slavik22
2Milan Simcakin70'Ivenzo Comvalius12
45Lukas Cmelikin82'David Depetris77
Coach
Peter HyballaNorbert Hrncar
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
12
2
1
38:11
38
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
15
10
2
3
28:15
32
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
3
15
9
3
3
27:14
30
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
4
15
6
5
4
20:19
23
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
5
15
6
2
7
20:20
20
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
6
15
5
5
5
17:19
20
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
16:20
18
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
5
2
8
19:26
17
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
27:27
17
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
15:23
14
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
4
1
10
13:27
13
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
15:34
7
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
19:2
19
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Zilina)
    25/08/2019 15:30
2
8
5
2
1
17:7
17
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Nitra
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    21/09/2019 15:00
3
8
6
1
1
19:7
19
  • ?
  • Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - FK Pohronie)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zilina - FK Senica)
    31/08/2019 17:00
4
7
1
3
3
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - SKF Sered)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava)
    24/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ruzomberok - Zilina)
    10/08/2019 16:00
5
8
4
1
3
11:8
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Trnava - FK Senica)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    31/08/2019 16:00
6
8
3
2
3
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Zlate Moravce - FK Senica
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok)
    31/08/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
11:12
12
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SKF Sered - FK Pohronie)
    31/08/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
11:11
10
  • ?
  • FK Senica - Zilina
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Senica - FK Pohronie)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Senica - Zlate Moravce)
    23/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
14:13
9
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    01/09/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered)
    24/08/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
7:13
6
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    25/08/2019 17:15
12
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
6:18
2
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Pohronie - Nitra)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Pohronie - Trencin)
    24/08/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
1
1
19:9
19
  • ?
  • Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava)
    01/09/2019 16:00
2
7
5
0
2
11:8
15
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trencin - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    10/08/2019 17:00
3
7
3
2
2
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Zilina)
    25/08/2019 15:30
4
8
5
2
1
13:10
17
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    21/09/2019 15:00
5
7
2
1
4
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava)
    24/08/2019 17:00
6
7
2
3
2
9:11
9
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Senica - Zlate Moravce)
    23/08/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - SKF Sered)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered)
    24/08/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
8:15
7
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Trnava - FK Senica)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zilina - FK Senica)
    31/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
13:14
8
  • ?
  • Nitra - Trencin
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Pohronie - Trencin)
    24/08/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
7:14
6
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    31/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
6:14
7
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Nitra
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Pohronie - Nitra)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    01/09/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
9:16
5
  • ?
  • Trencin - FK Pohronie
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Senica - FK Pohronie)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - FK Pohronie)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SKF Sered - FK Pohronie)
    31/08/2019 17:00