Extraliga - 2019/2020

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
101-2
122-5

Finished

1
X
2
Summary
goalLane Scheidl
goalPatrik Kiss
4'
2nd Period
26'
goalAndrej Kollar
26'
goalSamuel Bucek
3rd Period
44'
goalErik Caladi
goalTamas Reszegh
54'
58'
goalColton Yellow Horn
58'

G O O O A A L - Colton Yellow Horn scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

G O O O A A L - Tamas Reszegh scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

G O O O A A L - Erik Caladi scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Samuel Bucek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Andrej Kollar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

G O O O A A L - Patrik Kiss scores in the penalty shoot-out.

G O O O A A L - Lane Scheidl scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
29
17
0
5
100:55
63
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - DVTK Jegesmedvek
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Detva - Slovan Bratislava)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Bratislava - Zvolen)
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 11 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Detva)
    26/11/2019 17:30
2
28
15
0
6
80:51
57
  • ?
  • Kosice - Banska Bystrica
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banska Bystrica - Poprad)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Banska Bystrica - Michalovce)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banska Bystrica - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Banska Bystrica)
    29/11/2019 17:00
3
27
14
0
5
82:53
56
  • ?
  • Liptovsky Mikulas - Kosice
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kosice - Detva)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kosice - Zvolen)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Trencin - Kosice)
    01/12/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Detva - Kosice)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kosice - Poprad)
    22/11/2019 16:30
4
27
13
0
8
82:62
48
  • ?
  • Nove Zamky - Dukla Trencin
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Trencin - Nitra)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(Dukla Trencin - MAC Ujbuda)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Trencin - Kosice)
    01/12/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dukla Trencin - Poprad)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Trencin - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    27/11/2019 17:00
5
28
13
0
9
79:64
47
  • ?
  • Poprad - Michalovce
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banska Bystrica - Poprad)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Poprad - Detva)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Zvolen - Poprad)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Poprad - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dukla Trencin - Poprad)
    29/11/2019 17:00
6
27
15
0
11
83:72
46
  • ?
  • MAC Ujbuda - Zvolen
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kosice - Zvolen)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Zvolen - Poprad)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Bratislava - Zvolen)
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Nitra - Zvolen)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zvolen - Michalovce)
    27/11/2019 17:00
7
28
10
0
11
79:71
41
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - DVTK Jegesmedvek
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Nove Zamky)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Michalovce - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Nitra)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Banska Bystrica - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Banska Bystrica)
    29/11/2019 17:00
8
28
11
0
11
71:78
40
  • ?
  • Poprad - Michalovce
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Michalovce - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Banska Bystrica - Michalovce)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Michalovce - Detva)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zvolen - Michalovce)
    27/11/2019 17:00
9
28
10
0
12
67:76
37
  • ?
  • Nitra - Liptovsky Mikulas
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Trencin - Nitra)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nitra - Nove Zamky)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Nitra)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - MAC Ujbuda)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Nitra - Zvolen)
    29/11/2019 17:00
10
28
8
0
16
69:92
31
  • ?
  • Detva - MAC Ujbuda
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kosice - Detva)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Poprad - Detva)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Detva - Slovan Bratislava)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Michalovce - Detva)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Detva - Nove Zamky)
    29/11/2019 17:00
11
28
8
0
16
79:106
29
  • ?
  • MAC Ujbuda - Zvolen
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Liptovsky Mikulas - MAC Ujbuda)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 8 : 2(Dukla Trencin - MAC Ujbuda)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Nove Zamky - MAC Ujbuda)
    03/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - MAC Ujbuda)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Liptovsky Mikulas - MAC Ujbuda)
    27/11/2019 16:00
12
28
6
0
19
69:102
23
  • ?
  • Nove Zamky - Dukla Trencin
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 5 : 4(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Nove Zamky)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nitra - Nove Zamky)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Nove Zamky - MAC Ujbuda)
    03/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Detva - Nove Zamky)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nove Zamky - Poprad)
    27/11/2019 17:30
13
26
5
0
16
42:100
22
  • ?
  • Liptovsky Mikulas - Kosice
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Liptovsky Mikulas - MAC Ujbuda)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Poprad - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Liptovsky Mikulas - MAC Ujbuda)
    27/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    19/11/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
13
7
0
2
50:25
28
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - DVTK Jegesmedvek
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Bratislava - Zvolen)
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • W
  • 11 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Detva)
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    17/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Nove Zamky)
    12/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce)
    03/11/2019 17:00
2
16
5
0
5
40:31
26
  • ?
  • Banska Bystrica - Nitra
    22/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Banska Bystrica - Poprad)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Banska Bystrica - Michalovce)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Banska Bystrica - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Banska Bystrica - Nitra)
    27/11/2019 16:30
3
14
8
0
3
45:28
29
  • ?
  • Kosice - Banska Bystrica
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kosice - Detva)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kosice - Zvolen)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kosice - Poprad)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    19/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Kosice - Nitra)
    03/11/2019 14:30
4
15
8
0
4
55:38
28
  • ?
  • Dukla Trencin - DVTK Jegesmedvek
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Trencin - Nitra)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 8 : 2(Dukla Trencin - MAC Ujbuda)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Trencin - Kosice)
    01/12/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Dukla Trencin - Poprad)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Trencin - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    27/11/2019 17:00
5
14
7
0
3
43:25
27
  • ?
  • Poprad - Michalovce
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Poprad - Detva)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Poprad - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Poprad - Slovan Bratislava)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Poprad - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    15/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Poprad - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    01/11/2019 16:00
6
13
7
0
6
37:30
21
  • ?
  • Zvolen - Nitra
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Zvolen - Poprad)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zvolen - Michalovce)
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvolen - Nove Zamky)
    15/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zvolen - Dukla Trencin)
    03/11/2019 15:00
7
15
7
0
5
44:36
26
  • ?
  • DVTK Jegesmedvek - Liptovsky Mikulas
    22/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 4(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Nove Zamky)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 5(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Nitra)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Banska Bystrica)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Nove Zamky)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 3(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/11/2019 17:30
8
15
8
0
4
47:37
28
  • ?
  • Michalovce - Kosice
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Michalovce - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Michalovce - Detva)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Michalovce - Banska Bystrica)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Michalovce - Dukla Trencin)
    22/11/2019 16:30
9
14
7
0
3
41:35
26
  • ?
  • Nitra - Liptovsky Mikulas
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nitra - Nove Zamky)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - MAC Ujbuda)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Nitra - Zvolen)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nitra - Dukla Trencin)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Nitra - Poprad)
    30/10/2019 17:00
10
13
3
0
8
33:41
12
  • ?
  • Detva - MAC Ujbuda
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Detva - Slovan Bratislava)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 3(Detva - Nove Zamky)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Detva - Kosice)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Detva - Poprad)
    03/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Detva - Nitra)
    01/11/2019 17:00
11
12
7
0
5
43:35
21
  • ?
  • MAC Ujbuda - Zvolen
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(MAC Ujbuda - Zvolen)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(MAC Ujbuda - Michalovce)
    18/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(MAC Ujbuda - Slovan Bratislava)
    15/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(MAC Ujbuda - Nove Zamky)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 3(MAC Ujbuda - Poprad)
    25/10/2019 17:00
12
13
4
0
8
41:45
14
  • ?
  • Nove Zamky - Dukla Trencin
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Nove Zamky - MAC Ujbuda)
    03/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nove Zamky - Poprad)
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Nove Zamky - Nitra)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 6(Nove Zamky - Michalovce)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nove Zamky - Banska Bystrica)
    01/11/2019 15:00
13
13
4
0
7
22:35
16
  • ?
  • Liptovsky Mikulas - Kosice
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Liptovsky Mikulas - MAC Ujbuda)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Liptovsky Mikulas - MAC Ujbuda)
    27/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva)
    17/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Liptovsky Mikulas - Dukla Trencin)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Liptovsky Mikulas - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    30/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
16
10
0
3
50:30
35
  • ?
  • Poprad - Slovan Bratislava
    20/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Detva - Slovan Bratislava)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Poprad - Slovan Bratislava)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/11/2019 17:30
2
12
10
0
1
40:20
31
  • ?
  • Kosice - Banska Bystrica
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Banska Bystrica)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Michalovce - Banska Bystrica)
    24/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Trencin - Banska Bystrica)
    15/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nove Zamky - Banska Bystrica)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kosice - Banska Bystrica)
    27/10/2019 17:00
3
13
6
0
2
37:25
27
  • ?
  • Liptovsky Mikulas - Kosice
    03/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Trencin - Kosice)
    01/12/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Detva - Kosice)
    24/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Kosice)
    17/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Michalovce - Kosice)
    15/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zvolen - Kosice)
    30/10/2019 17:00
4
12
5
0
4
27:24
20
  • ?
  • Nove Zamky - Dukla Trencin
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nitra - Dukla Trencin)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Michalovce - Dukla Trencin)
    22/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zvolen - Dukla Trencin)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Liptovsky Mikulas - Dukla Trencin)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Trencin)
    27/10/2019 15:00
5
14
6
0
6
36:39
20
  • ?
  • DVTK Jegesmedvek - Poprad
    26/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banska Bystrica - Poprad)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Zvolen - Poprad)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Dukla Trencin - Poprad)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nove Zamky - Poprad)
    27/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kosice - Poprad)
    22/11/2019 16:30
6
14
8
0
5
46:42
25
  • ?
  • MAC Ujbuda - Zvolen
    18/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Kosice - Zvolen)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slovan Bratislava - Zvolen)
    01/12/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Nitra - Zvolen)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(MAC Ujbuda - Zvolen)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Banska Bystrica - Zvolen)
    17/11/2019 15:00
7
13
3
0
6
35:35
15
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - DVTK Jegesmedvek
    18/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Michalovce - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Banska Bystrica - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Trencin - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Poprad - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Liptovsky Mikulas - DVTK Jegesmedvek)
    30/10/2019 16:00
8
13
3
0
7
24:41
12
  • ?
  • Poprad - Michalovce
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Banska Bystrica - Michalovce)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zvolen - Michalovce)
    27/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(MAC Ujbuda - Michalovce)
    18/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 6(Nove Zamky - Michalovce)
    17/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Slovan Bratislava - Michalovce)
    03/11/2019 17:00
9
14
3
0
9
26:41
11
  • ?
  • Zvolen - Nitra
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Trencin - Nitra)
    08/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Nitra)
    03/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Banska Bystrica - Nitra)
    27/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Nove Zamky - Nitra)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    17/11/2019 17:00
10
15
5
0
8
36:51
19
  • ?
  • Nove Zamky - Detva
    22/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kosice - Detva)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Poprad - Detva)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Michalovce - Detva)
    01/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 11 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Detva)
    26/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Liptovsky Mikulas - Detva)
    17/11/2019 16:00
11
16
1
0
11
36:71
8
  • ?
  • Detva - MAC Ujbuda
    20/12/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Liptovsky Mikulas - MAC Ujbuda)
    08/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 8 : 2(Dukla Trencin - MAC Ujbuda)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Nove Zamky - MAC Ujbuda)
    03/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - MAC Ujbuda)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Liptovsky Mikulas - MAC Ujbuda)
    27/11/2019 16:00
12
15
2
0
11
28:57
9
  • ?
  • Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky
    20/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 4(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Nove Zamky)
    08/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nitra - Nove Zamky)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 3(Detva - Nove Zamky)
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(DVTK Jegesmedvek - Nove Zamky)
    24/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvolen - Nove Zamky)
    15/11/2019 17:00
13
13
1
0
9
20:65
6
  • ?
  • Nitra - Liptovsky Mikulas
    18/12/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Poprad - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Zvolen - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Kosice - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    19/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Poprad - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    15/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banska Bystrica - Liptovsky Mikulas)
    03/11/2019 16:00