Tauron Basket Liga: Energa Basket Liga - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
15231417-69
20252118-84

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill159.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet-at-home.com160.501.293.29
Unibet160.501.323.30
William Hill160.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet161.001.333.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet161.501.303.40
William Hill161.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet162.001.303.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten162.501.452.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten163.501.452.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten164.501.552.25
William Hill164.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports165.501.722.15
Interwetten165.501.602.25
Expekt165.501.692.23
William Hill165.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports166.001.762.09
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports166.501.802.03
Betfair Exchange166.501.691.87
Interwetten166.501.702.00
Expekt166.501.772.11
William Hill166.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports167.001.831.99
Marathon167.001.801.97
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports167.501.881.94
Betfair Exchange167.501.871.94
5Dimes167.501.871.87
Interwetten167.501.702.00
Expekt167.501.852.01
Marathon167.501.831.93
188Bet167.501.901.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports168.001.921.90
10Bet168.001.681.68
Marathon168.001.871.91
188Bet168.001.901.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports168.501.971.85
Betfair Exchange168.501.961.85
Betsson Sportsbook168.501.821.85
10Bet168.501.681.68
Fonbet168.501.851.85
Interwetten168.501.851.85
Expekt168.501.931.91
Marathon168.501.911.89
188Bet168.501.861.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports169.002.021.81
Marathon169.001.941.84
188Bet169.001.891.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports169.502.081.77
Bet-at-home.com169.501.951.76
Betfair Exchange169.502.001.62
5Dimes169.501.871.87
Betsson Sportsbook169.501.821.85
10Bet169.501.681.68
Interwetten169.501.851.85
Expekt169.502.031.83
William Hill169.501.911.91
Marathon169.501.981.79
188Bet169.501.861.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports170.001.971.85
Ladbrokes170.001.831.83
Bet365170.001.831.83
Coral170.001.831.83
Betfred170.001.911.80
10Bet170.001.681.68
Unibet170.001.881.88
Marathon170.001.931.85
188Bet170.001.911.79
SBOBET170.002.041.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports170.502.021.81
Ladbrokes170.501.831.83
Bet-at-home.com170.501.781.93
Betfair Exchange170.501.861.72
Bet365170.501.831.83
5Dimes170.501.871.87
Coral170.501.831.83
Betsson Sportsbook170.501.851.82
Betfred170.501.831.83
10Bet170.501.681.68
Unibet170.501.921.84
SportingBet170.501.871.83
BWin170.501.871.83
Interwetten170.502.051.70
Expekt170.502.131.75
William Hill170.501.851.85
Marathon170.501.971.80
Tipico170.501.951.75
Betway170.501.851.85
SBOBET170.501.842.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports171.002.071.78
5Dimes171.001.871.87
10Bet171.001.681.68
Unibet171.001.921.84
Marathon171.001.971.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power171.501.831.83
Pinnacle Sports171.502.121.74
Ladbrokes171.501.831.83
Bet-at-home.com171.502.061.68
Betfair Exchange171.501.931.62
Bet365171.501.831.83
Coral171.501.831.83
Betsson Sportsbook171.501.871.79
Betfred171.501.831.83
10Bet171.501.681.68
Fonbet171.501.851.85
Unibet171.501.881.88
Interwetten171.502.051.70
Expekt171.502.251.68
William Hill171.501.911.91
Marathon171.501.931.85
Tipico171.501.851.85
Betway171.501.851.85
SBOBET171.502.061.78
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports172.001.911.83
5Dimes172.001.871.87
Unibet172.001.921.84
Marathon172.001.971.80
188Bet172.001.911.79
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports172.501.961.79
Betfair Exchange172.501.861.60
Interwetten172.502.251.55
Expekt172.502.271.67
Marathon172.501.941.82
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten173.502.301.55
Expekt173.502.131.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten174.502.501.45
William Hill174.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten175.502.551.45
William Hill175.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten176.502.551.45
William Hill176.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten177.502.501.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill179.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet180.003.351.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet180.503.401.30
William Hill180.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet181.003.251.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet181.503.301.32
William Hill181.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet78.501.323.15
888Sport78.501.323.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet79.001.333.05
888Sport79.001.333.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet79.501.333.10
888Sport79.501.333.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet80.001.353.00
888Sport80.001.353.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon83.501.881.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon84.001.881.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet84.501.831.89
Marathon84.501.861.88
888Sport84.501.831.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet85.001.891.83
Marathon85.001.871.87
888Sport85.001.891.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet85.501.861.86
888Sport85.501.861.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet86.001.931.80
888Sport86.001.931.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet91.003.201.32
888Sport91.003.201.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet91.503.301.30
888Sport91.503.301.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet92.003.301.30
888Sport92.003.301.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet92.503.351.28
888Sport92.503.351.28
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
30
25
5
:
55
  • L
  • 95 : 70(Spojnia Stargard - Asseco Gdynia)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 88 : 72(Asseco Gdynia - Polski Cukier Torun)
    22/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 90 : 88(Asseco Gdynia - Trefl Sopot)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 72 : 81(Asseco Gdynia - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    14/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 84 : 89(AZS Koszalin - Asseco Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 65 : 75(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Asseco Gdynia)
    31/03/2019 10:35
2
30
24
6
:
54
  • W
  • 105 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 100 : 96(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Legia Warsaw)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 74 : 70(Rosa Radom - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 93 : 91(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Anwil Wloclawek)
    10/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 104 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Spojnia Stargard)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 107 : 110(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Polski Cukier Torun)
    26/03/2019 18:00
3
30
24
6
:
54
  • W
  • 87 : 71(Polski Cukier Torun - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 88 : 72(Asseco Gdynia - Polski Cukier Torun)
    22/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 67 : 86(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    17/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 97 : 88(Starogard Gdanski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 70 : 94(GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Torun)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 107 : 110(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Polski Cukier Torun)
    26/03/2019 18:00
4
30
22
8
:
52
  • W
  • 84 : 78(Anwil Wloclawek - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 70 : 88(Start Lublin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    20/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 95 : 92(Starogard Gdanski - Anwil Wloclawek)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 113 : 81(Anwil Wloclawek - GTK Gliwice)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 93 : 91(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Anwil Wloclawek)
    10/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    30/03/2019 11:40
5
30
20
10
:
50
  • L
  • 84 : 78(Anwil Wloclawek - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 79 : 88(Spojnia Stargard - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 67 : 86(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    17/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 93 : 96(Trefl Sopot - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    13/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 92 : 70(Ostrow Wielkopolski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 65 : 75(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Asseco Gdynia)
    31/03/2019 10:35
6
30
17
13
:
47
  • W
  • 93 : 91(Dabrowa Gornicza - AZS Koszalin)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 88 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    17/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 77(Legia Warsaw - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 65 : 76(Rosa Radom - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    07/04/2019 18:35
  • W
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    30/03/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 86 : 80(Dabrowa Gornicza - Spojnia Stargard)
    25/03/2019 17:00
7
30
15
15
:
45
  • L
  • 87 : 71(Polski Cukier Torun - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 82 : 88(Trefl Sopot - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 88 : 71(AZS Koszalin - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 72 : 81(Asseco Gdynia - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    14/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 92 : 70(Ostrow Wielkopolski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 72 : 75(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Start Lublin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
8
30
15
15
:
45
  • L
  • 102 : 97(Starogard Gdanski - Legia Warsaw)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 84 : 67(Legia Warsaw - GTK Gliwice)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 100 : 96(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Legia Warsaw)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 75 : 77(Legia Warsaw - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 85 : 88(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Legia Warsaw)
    07/04/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 79 : 69(Legia Warsaw - AZS Koszalin)
    30/03/2019 18:00
9
30
13
17
:
43
  • L
  • 87 : 79(Rosa Radom - Start Lublin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 70 : 88(Start Lublin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    20/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 78 : 93(Start Lublin - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 100 : 75(Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot)
    06/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 72 : 75(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Start Lublin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 71 : 80(Start Lublin - Asseco Gdynia)
    24/03/2019 11:35
10
30
13
17
:
43
  • W
  • 102 : 97(Starogard Gdanski - Legia Warsaw)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 88 : 81(Rosa Radom - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 95 : 92(Starogard Gdanski - Anwil Wloclawek)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 72 : 65(Spojnia Stargard - Starogard Gdanski)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 97 : 88(Starogard Gdanski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 82 : 71(Trefl Sopot - Starogard Gdanski)
    30/03/2019 16:00
11
30
11
19
:
41
  • W
  • 87 : 79(Rosa Radom - Start Lublin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 88 : 81(Rosa Radom - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 80 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Rosa Radom)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 74 : 70(Rosa Radom - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 65 : 76(Rosa Radom - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    07/04/2019 18:35
  • W
  • 76 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Rosa Radom)
    31/03/2019 16:30
12
30
11
19
:
41
  • W
  • 98 : 88(GTK Gliwice - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 84 : 67(Legia Warsaw - GTK Gliwice)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 80 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Rosa Radom)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 113 : 81(Anwil Wloclawek - GTK Gliwice)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 101 : 93(GTK Gliwice - Spojnia Stargard)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 94(GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Torun)
    02/04/2019 17:00
13
30
9
21
:
39
  • W
  • 95 : 70(Spojnia Stargard - Asseco Gdynia)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 79 : 88(Spojnia Stargard - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 78 : 93(Start Lublin - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 72 : 65(Spojnia Stargard - Starogard Gdanski)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 101 : 93(GTK Gliwice - Spojnia Stargard)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 104 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Spojnia Stargard)
    03/04/2019 17:00
14
30
8
22
:
38
  • L
  • 67 : 102(AZS Koszalin - Trefl Sopot)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 93 : 91(Dabrowa Gornicza - AZS Koszalin)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 88 : 71(AZS Koszalin - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 93 : 86(Miasto Szkla Krosno - AZS Koszalin)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 84 : 89(AZS Koszalin - Asseco Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 69(Legia Warsaw - AZS Koszalin)
    30/03/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
7
23
:
37
  • W
  • 67 : 102(AZS Koszalin - Trefl Sopot)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 82 : 88(Trefl Sopot - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 90 : 88(Asseco Gdynia - Trefl Sopot)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 93 : 96(Trefl Sopot - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    13/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 100 : 75(Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot)
    06/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 82 : 71(Trefl Sopot - Starogard Gdanski)
    30/03/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
24
:
36
  • L
  • 98 : 88(GTK Gliwice - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 105 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 88 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    17/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 93 : 86(Miasto Szkla Krosno - AZS Koszalin)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 85 : 88(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Legia Warsaw)
    07/04/2019 10:35
  • L
  • 76 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Rosa Radom)
    31/03/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
13
2
:
  • W
  • 88 : 72(Asseco Gdynia - Polski Cukier Torun)
    22/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 90 : 88(Asseco Gdynia - Trefl Sopot)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 72 : 81(Asseco Gdynia - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    14/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 86 : 80(Asseco Gdynia - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/03/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 78 : 65(Asseco Gdynia - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/03/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 100 : 73(Asseco Gdynia - Rosa Radom)
    27/01/2019 16:00
2
15
14
1
:
  • W
  • 105 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 100 : 96(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Legia Warsaw)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 93 : 91(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Anwil Wloclawek)
    10/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 104 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Spojnia Stargard)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 107 : 110(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Polski Cukier Torun)
    26/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 83 : 76(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/02/2019 19:45
3
15
14
1
:
  • W
  • 87 : 71(Polski Cukier Torun - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 91 : 77(Polski Cukier Torun - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    20/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 99 : 91(Polski Cukier Torun - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    15/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 87 : 86(Polski Cukier Torun - Start Lublin)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 94 : 80(Polski Cukier Torun - Legia Warsaw)
    08/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 80 : 89(Polski Cukier Torun - Anwil Wloclawek)
    25/01/2019 16:45
4
15
10
5
:
  • W
  • 84 : 78(Anwil Wloclawek - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 113 : 81(Anwil Wloclawek - GTK Gliwice)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    30/03/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 104 : 76(Anwil Wloclawek - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    23/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 89 : 75(Anwil Wloclawek - Legia Warsaw)
    19/03/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 97 : 73(Anwil Wloclawek - Rosa Radom)
    16/03/2019 18:00
5
15
11
4
:
  • L
  • 67 : 86(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    17/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 92 : 70(Ostrow Wielkopolski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 65 : 75(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Asseco Gdynia)
    31/03/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 87 : 84(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Start Lublin)
    21/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 89 : 61(Ostrow Wielkopolski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 76 : 82(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    09/02/2019 18:00
6
15
6
9
:
  • W
  • 93 : 91(Dabrowa Gornicza - AZS Koszalin)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 88 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    17/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 80(Dabrowa Gornicza - Spojnia Stargard)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 69 : 84(Dabrowa Gornicza - Trefl Sopot)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 62 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Asseco Gdynia)
    03/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 85 : 93(Dabrowa Gornicza - Start Lublin)
    01/02/2019 18:00
7
15
7
8
:
  • L
  • 72 : 75(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Start Lublin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 91(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - GTK Gliwice)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 87(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 99 : 84(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    10/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 97 : 110(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    05/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 72(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Legia Warsaw)
    10/02/2019 11:40
8
15
10
5
:
  • W
  • 84 : 67(Legia Warsaw - GTK Gliwice)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 75 : 77(Legia Warsaw - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 79 : 69(Legia Warsaw - AZS Koszalin)
    30/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 94 : 72(Legia Warsaw - Rosa Radom)
    23/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 76 : 72(Legia Warsaw - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 75 : 58(Legia Warsaw - Trefl Sopot)
    02/03/2019 14:00
9
15
8
7
:
  • L
  • 70 : 88(Start Lublin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    20/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 78 : 93(Start Lublin - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 100 : 75(Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot)
    06/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 71 : 80(Start Lublin - Asseco Gdynia)
    24/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 104 : 91(Start Lublin - Starogard Gdanski)
    09/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 69 : 77(Start Lublin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/02/2019 18:00
10
15
10
5
:
  • W
  • 102 : 97(Starogard Gdanski - Legia Warsaw)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 95 : 92(Starogard Gdanski - Anwil Wloclawek)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 97 : 88(Starogard Gdanski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 84 : 99(Starogard Gdanski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    23/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 75 : 90(Starogard Gdanski - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    16/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 96 : 80(Starogard Gdanski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/02/2019 11:35
11
15
9
6
:
  • W
  • 87 : 79(Rosa Radom - Start Lublin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 88 : 81(Rosa Radom - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 74 : 70(Rosa Radom - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 65 : 76(Rosa Radom - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    07/04/2019 18:35
  • W
  • 91 : 78(Rosa Radom - AZS Koszalin)
    20/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 85 : 87(Rosa Radom - Polski Cukier Torun)
    03/03/2019 11:40
12
15
8
7
:
  • W
  • 98 : 88(GTK Gliwice - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 80 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Rosa Radom)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 101 : 93(GTK Gliwice - Spojnia Stargard)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 70 : 94(GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Torun)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 77 : 75(GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot)
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 74 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Asseco Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 11:40
13
15
5
10
:
  • W
  • 95 : 70(Spojnia Stargard - Asseco Gdynia)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 79 : 88(Spojnia Stargard - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 72 : 65(Spojnia Stargard - Starogard Gdanski)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 90 : 78(Spojnia Stargard - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    21/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Spojnia Stargard - Rosa Radom)
    10/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 75 : 91(Spojnia Stargard - Anwil Wloclawek)
    02/03/2019 16:00
14
15
6
9
:
  • L
  • 67 : 102(AZS Koszalin - Trefl Sopot)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 88 : 71(AZS Koszalin - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 84 : 89(AZS Koszalin - Asseco Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 78 : 123(AZS Koszalin - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    25/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 126 : 122(AZS Koszalin - Start Lublin)
    17/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 77 : 74(AZS Koszalin - Starogard Gdanski)
    03/03/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
12
:
  • L
  • 82 : 88(Trefl Sopot - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 93 : 96(Trefl Sopot - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    13/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 82 : 71(Trefl Sopot - Starogard Gdanski)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 85 : 90(Trefl Sopot - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 86(Trefl Sopot - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 97 : 93(Trefl Sopot - Rosa Radom)
    09/02/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
10
:
  • W
  • 93 : 86(Miasto Szkla Krosno - AZS Koszalin)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 85 : 88(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Legia Warsaw)
    07/04/2019 10:35
  • L
  • 76 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Rosa Radom)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 72 : 96(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Asseco Gdynia)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 79 : 82(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    03/02/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
12
3
:
  • L
  • 95 : 70(Spojnia Stargard - Asseco Gdynia)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 84 : 89(AZS Koszalin - Asseco Gdynia)
    07/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 65 : 75(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Asseco Gdynia)
    31/03/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 71 : 80(Start Lublin - Asseco Gdynia)
    24/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 74 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Asseco Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 62 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Asseco Gdynia)
    03/03/2019 14:00
2
15
10
5
:
  • L
  • 74 : 70(Rosa Radom - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 85 : 90(Trefl Sopot - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 87(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 78 : 65(Asseco Gdynia - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/03/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 69 : 77(Start Lublin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 74 : 79(GTK Gliwice - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    23/01/2019 18:00
3
15
10
5
:
  • L
  • 88 : 72(Asseco Gdynia - Polski Cukier Torun)
    22/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 67 : 86(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    17/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 97 : 88(Starogard Gdanski - Polski Cukier Torun)
    06/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 70 : 94(GTK Gliwice - Polski Cukier Torun)
    02/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 107 : 110(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Polski Cukier Torun)
    26/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 85 : 87(Rosa Radom - Polski Cukier Torun)
    03/03/2019 11:40
4
15
12
3
:
  • W
  • 70 : 88(Start Lublin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    20/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 95 : 92(Starogard Gdanski - Anwil Wloclawek)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 93 : 91(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Anwil Wloclawek)
    10/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 97 : 110(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    05/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 91(Spojnia Stargard - Anwil Wloclawek)
    02/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 80 : 89(Polski Cukier Torun - Anwil Wloclawek)
    25/01/2019 16:45
5
15
9
6
:
  • L
  • 84 : 78(Anwil Wloclawek - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 79 : 88(Spojnia Stargard - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 93 : 96(Trefl Sopot - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    13/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 78 : 123(AZS Koszalin - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    25/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 75 : 90(Starogard Gdanski - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    16/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 83 : 76(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/02/2019 19:45
6
15
11
4
:
  • W
  • 75 : 77(Legia Warsaw - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 65 : 76(Rosa Radom - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    07/04/2019 18:35
  • W
  • 77 : 79(Anwil Wloclawek - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    30/03/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 91 : 77(Polski Cukier Torun - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    20/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 99 : 84(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    10/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 76 : 82(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    09/02/2019 18:00
7
15
8
7
:
  • L
  • 87 : 71(Polski Cukier Torun - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 82 : 88(Trefl Sopot - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    20/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 88 : 71(AZS Koszalin - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 72 : 81(Asseco Gdynia - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    14/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 92 : 70(Ostrow Wielkopolski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 84 : 99(Starogard Gdanski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    23/03/2019 11:35
8
15
5
10
:
  • L
  • 102 : 97(Starogard Gdanski - Legia Warsaw)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 100 : 96(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Legia Warsaw)
    17/04/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 85 : 88(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Legia Warsaw)
    07/04/2019 10:35
  • L
  • 89 : 75(Anwil Wloclawek - Legia Warsaw)
    19/03/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 94 : 80(Polski Cukier Torun - Legia Warsaw)
    08/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 80 : 72(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Legia Warsaw)
    10/02/2019 11:40
9
15
5
10
:
  • L
  • 87 : 79(Rosa Radom - Start Lublin)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 72 : 75(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Start Lublin)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 84(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Start Lublin)
    21/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 126 : 122(AZS Koszalin - Start Lublin)
    17/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 87 : 86(Polski Cukier Torun - Start Lublin)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 91 : 102(GTK Gliwice - Start Lublin)
    02/03/2019 11:35
10
15
3
12
:
  • L
  • 88 : 81(Rosa Radom - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 72 : 65(Spojnia Stargard - Starogard Gdanski)
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 82 : 71(Trefl Sopot - Starogard Gdanski)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 86 : 80(Asseco Gdynia - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/03/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 104 : 91(Start Lublin - Starogard Gdanski)
    09/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 77 : 74(AZS Koszalin - Starogard Gdanski)
    03/03/2019 16:00
11
15
2
13
:
  • L
  • 80 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Rosa Radom)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • W
  • 76 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Rosa Radom)
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 94 : 72(Legia Warsaw - Rosa Radom)
    23/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 97 : 73(Anwil Wloclawek - Rosa Radom)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Spojnia Stargard - Rosa Radom)
    10/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 97 : 93(Trefl Sopot - Rosa Radom)
    09/02/2019 16:00
12
15
3
12
:
  • L
  • 84 : 67(Legia Warsaw - GTK Gliwice)
    20/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 113 : 81(Anwil Wloclawek - GTK Gliwice)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 92 : 91(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - GTK Gliwice)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 89 : 61(Ostrow Wielkopolski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 96 : 80(Starogard Gdanski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/02/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 82 : 85(AZS Koszalin - GTK Gliwice)
    03/02/2019 11:35
13
15
4
11
:
  • W
  • 78 : 93(Start Lublin - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 101 : 93(GTK Gliwice - Spojnia Stargard)
    09/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 104 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Spojnia Stargard)
    03/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 86 : 80(Dabrowa Gornicza - Spojnia Stargard)
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 72(Legia Warsaw - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 96 : 98(Trefl Sopot - Spojnia Stargard)
    27/01/2019 11:40
14
15
2
13
:
  • L
  • 93 : 91(Dabrowa Gornicza - AZS Koszalin)
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 93 : 86(Miasto Szkla Krosno - AZS Koszalin)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 79 : 69(Legia Warsaw - AZS Koszalin)
    30/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 91 : 78(Rosa Radom - AZS Koszalin)
    20/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 77 : 80(Anwil Wloclawek - AZS Koszalin)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 76 : 73(Spojnia Stargard - AZS Koszalin)
    09/02/2019 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
11
:
  • W
  • 67 : 102(AZS Koszalin - Trefl Sopot)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 90 : 88(Asseco Gdynia - Trefl Sopot)
    17/04/2019 18:15
  • L
  • 100 : 75(Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot)
    06/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 77 : 75(GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot)
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 69 : 84(Dabrowa Gornicza - Trefl Sopot)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 58(Legia Warsaw - Trefl Sopot)
    02/03/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
14
:
  • L
  • 98 : 88(GTK Gliwice - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    28/04/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 105 : 87(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    24/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 88 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    17/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 104 : 76(Anwil Wloclawek - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    23/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 90 : 78(Spojnia Stargard - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    21/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 99 : 91(Polski Cukier Torun - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    15/03/2019 18:00