Tauron Basket Liga: Energa Basket Liga - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedQ1Q2Q3Q4ETSCORE
15231417-69
20252118-84

Finished

1
X
2
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill159.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet-at-home.com160.501.293.29
Unibet160.501.323.30
William Hill160.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet161.001.333.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet161.501.303.40
William Hill161.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet162.001.303.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten162.501.452.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten163.501.452.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten164.501.552.25
William Hill164.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports165.501.722.15
Interwetten165.501.602.25
Expekt165.501.692.23
William Hill165.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports166.001.762.09
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports166.501.802.03
Betfair Exchange166.501.691.87
Interwetten166.501.702.00
Expekt166.501.772.11
William Hill166.501.532.38
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports167.001.831.99
Marathon167.001.801.97
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports167.501.881.94
Betfair Exchange167.501.871.94
5Dimes167.501.871.87
Interwetten167.501.702.00
Expekt167.501.852.01
Marathon167.501.831.93
188Bet167.501.901.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports168.001.921.90
10Bet168.001.681.68
Marathon168.001.871.91
188Bet168.001.901.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports168.501.971.85
Betfair Exchange168.501.961.85
Betsson Sportsbook168.501.821.85
10Bet168.501.681.68
Fonbet168.501.851.85
Interwetten168.501.851.85
Expekt168.501.931.91
Marathon168.501.911.89
188Bet168.501.861.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports169.002.021.81
Marathon169.001.941.84
188Bet169.001.891.87
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports169.502.081.77
Bet-at-home.com169.501.951.76
Betfair Exchange169.502.001.62
5Dimes169.501.871.87
Betsson Sportsbook169.501.821.85
10Bet169.501.681.68
Interwetten169.501.851.85
Expekt169.502.031.83
William Hill169.501.911.91
Marathon169.501.981.79
188Bet169.501.861.90
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports170.001.971.85
Ladbrokes170.001.831.83
Bet365170.001.831.83
Coral170.001.831.83
Betfred170.001.911.80
10Bet170.001.681.68
Unibet170.001.881.88
Marathon170.001.931.85
188Bet170.001.911.79
SBOBET170.002.041.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports170.502.021.81
Ladbrokes170.501.831.83
Bet-at-home.com170.501.781.93
Betfair Exchange170.501.861.72
Bet365170.501.831.83
5Dimes170.501.871.87
Coral170.501.831.83
Betsson Sportsbook170.501.851.82
Betfred170.501.831.83
10Bet170.501.681.68
Unibet170.501.921.84
SportingBet170.501.871.83
BWin170.501.871.83
Interwetten170.502.051.70
Expekt170.502.131.75
William Hill170.501.851.85
Marathon170.501.971.80
Tipico170.501.951.75
Betway170.501.851.85
SBOBET170.501.842.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports171.002.071.78
5Dimes171.001.871.87
10Bet171.001.681.68
Unibet171.001.921.84
Marathon171.001.971.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power171.501.831.83
Pinnacle Sports171.502.121.74
Ladbrokes171.501.831.83
Bet-at-home.com171.502.061.68
Betfair Exchange171.501.931.62
Bet365171.501.831.83
Coral171.501.831.83
Betsson Sportsbook171.501.871.79
Betfred171.501.831.83
10Bet171.501.681.68
Fonbet171.501.851.85
Unibet171.501.881.88
Interwetten171.502.051.70
Expekt171.502.251.68
William Hill171.501.911.91
Marathon171.501.931.85
Tipico171.501.851.85
Betway171.501.851.85
SBOBET171.502.061.78
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports172.001.911.83
5Dimes172.001.871.87
Unibet172.001.921.84
Marathon172.001.971.80
188Bet172.001.911.79
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports172.501.961.79
Betfair Exchange172.501.861.60
Interwetten172.502.251.55
Expekt172.502.271.67
Marathon172.501.941.82
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten173.502.301.55
Expekt173.502.131.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten174.502.501.45
William Hill174.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten175.502.551.45
William Hill175.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten176.502.551.45
William Hill176.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Interwetten177.502.501.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill179.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet180.003.351.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet180.503.401.30
William Hill180.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet181.003.251.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet181.503.301.32
William Hill181.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet78.501.323.15
888Sport78.501.323.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet79.001.333.05
888Sport79.001.333.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet79.501.333.10
888Sport79.501.333.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet80.001.353.00
888Sport80.001.353.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon83.501.881.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon84.001.881.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet84.501.831.89
Marathon84.501.861.88
888Sport84.501.831.89
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet85.001.891.83
Marathon85.001.871.87
888Sport85.001.891.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet85.501.861.86
888Sport85.501.861.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet86.001.931.80
888Sport86.001.931.80
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet91.003.201.32
888Sport91.003.201.32
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet91.503.301.30
888Sport91.503.301.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet92.003.301.30
888Sport92.003.301.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet92.503.351.28
888Sport92.503.351.28
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
24
20
4
:
44
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - Polski Cukier Torun
    26/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 85 : 90(Trefl Sopot - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 87(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 78 : 65(Asseco Gdynia - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/03/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 83 : 76(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 69 : 77(Start Lublin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/02/2019 18:00
2
24
20
4
:
44
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - Polski Cukier Torun
    26/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 91 : 77(Polski Cukier Torun - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    20/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 99 : 91(Polski Cukier Torun - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    15/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 87 : 86(Polski Cukier Torun - Start Lublin)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 94 : 80(Polski Cukier Torun - Legia Warsaw)
    08/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 85 : 87(Rosa Radom - Polski Cukier Torun)
    03/03/2019 11:40
3
23
20
3
:
43
  • ?
  • Start Lublin - Asseco Gdynia
    24/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 86 : 80(Asseco Gdynia - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/03/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 74 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Asseco Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 78 : 65(Asseco Gdynia - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/03/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 62 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Asseco Gdynia)
    03/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 72 : 96(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Asseco Gdynia)
    10/02/2019 16:00
4
23
18
5
:
41
  • ?
  • Anwil Wloclawek - Miasto Szkla Krosno
    23/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 89 : 75(Anwil Wloclawek - Legia Warsaw)
    19/03/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 97 : 73(Anwil Wloclawek - Rosa Radom)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 77 : 80(Anwil Wloclawek - AZS Koszalin)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 97 : 110(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    05/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 91(Spojnia Stargard - Anwil Wloclawek)
    02/03/2019 16:00
5
23
16
7
:
39
  • ?
  • AZS Koszalin - Ostrow Wielkopolski
    25/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 87 : 84(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Start Lublin)
    21/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 75 : 90(Starogard Gdanski - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    16/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 89 : 61(Ostrow Wielkopolski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 83 : 76(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/02/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 76 : 82(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    09/02/2019 18:00
6
23
12
11
:
35
  • ?
  • Starogard Gdanski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
    23/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 92 : 91(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - GTK Gliwice)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 87(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 99 : 84(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    10/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 97 : 110(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    05/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 86 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    02/03/2019 17:30
7
24
11
13
:
35
  • ?
  • Start Lublin - Asseco Gdynia
    24/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 87 : 84(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Start Lublin)
    21/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 126 : 122(AZS Koszalin - Start Lublin)
    17/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 87 : 86(Polski Cukier Torun - Start Lublin)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 104 : 91(Start Lublin - Starogard Gdanski)
    09/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 91 : 102(GTK Gliwice - Start Lublin)
    02/03/2019 11:35
8
24
11
13
:
35
  • ?
  • Dabrowa Gornicza - Spojnia Stargard
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 91 : 77(Polski Cukier Torun - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    20/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 69 : 84(Dabrowa Gornicza - Trefl Sopot)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 99 : 84(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    10/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 62 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Asseco Gdynia)
    03/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 76 : 82(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    09/02/2019 18:00
9
23
11
12
:
34
  • ?
  • Legia Warsaw - Rosa Radom
    23/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 89 : 75(Anwil Wloclawek - Legia Warsaw)
    19/03/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 76 : 72(Legia Warsaw - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 94 : 80(Polski Cukier Torun - Legia Warsaw)
    08/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 75 : 58(Legia Warsaw - Trefl Sopot)
    02/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 80 : 72(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Legia Warsaw)
    10/02/2019 11:40
10
23
10
13
:
33
  • ?
  • Starogard Gdanski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
    23/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 86 : 80(Asseco Gdynia - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/03/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 75 : 90(Starogard Gdanski - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    16/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 104 : 91(Start Lublin - Starogard Gdanski)
    09/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 77 : 74(AZS Koszalin - Starogard Gdanski)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 96 : 80(Starogard Gdanski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/02/2019 11:35
11
23
7
16
:
30
  • ?
  • AZS Koszalin - Ostrow Wielkopolski
    25/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 91 : 78(Rosa Radom - AZS Koszalin)
    20/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 126 : 122(AZS Koszalin - Start Lublin)
    17/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 77 : 80(Anwil Wloclawek - AZS Koszalin)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 77 : 74(AZS Koszalin - Starogard Gdanski)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 76 : 73(Spojnia Stargard - AZS Koszalin)
    09/02/2019 14:00
12
23
7
16
:
30
  • ?
  • GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 92 : 91(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - GTK Gliwice)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 74 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Asseco Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 89 : 61(Ostrow Wielkopolski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 91 : 102(GTK Gliwice - Start Lublin)
    02/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 96 : 80(Starogard Gdanski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/02/2019 11:35
13
23
7
16
:
30
  • ?
  • Legia Warsaw - Rosa Radom
    23/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 91 : 78(Rosa Radom - AZS Koszalin)
    20/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 97 : 73(Anwil Wloclawek - Rosa Radom)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Spojnia Stargard - Rosa Radom)
    10/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 85 : 87(Rosa Radom - Polski Cukier Torun)
    03/03/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 97 : 93(Trefl Sopot - Rosa Radom)
    09/02/2019 16:00
14
23
6
17
:
29
  • ?
  • Dabrowa Gornicza - Spojnia Stargard
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 90 : 78(Spojnia Stargard - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    21/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 72(Legia Warsaw - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Spojnia Stargard - Rosa Radom)
    10/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 75 : 91(Spojnia Stargard - Anwil Wloclawek)
    02/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 76 : 73(Spojnia Stargard - AZS Koszalin)
    09/02/2019 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
18
:
28
  • ?
  • GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 85 : 90(Trefl Sopot - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 69 : 84(Dabrowa Gornicza - Trefl Sopot)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 86(Trefl Sopot - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 75 : 58(Legia Warsaw - Trefl Sopot)
    02/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 97 : 93(Trefl Sopot - Rosa Radom)
    09/02/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
23
5
18
:
28
  • ?
  • Anwil Wloclawek - Miasto Szkla Krosno
    23/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 90 : 78(Spojnia Stargard - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    21/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 99 : 91(Polski Cukier Torun - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    15/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 79 : 86(Trefl Sopot - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 86 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 72 : 96(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Asseco Gdynia)
    10/02/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
10
10
0
:
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - Polski Cukier Torun
    26/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 83 : 76(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 96 : 80(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Starogard Gdanski)
    01/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 99 : 71(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Rosa Radom)
    29/12/2018 18:00
  • W
  • 96 : 89(Stelmet Zielona Gora - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    12/12/2018 18:00
  • W
  • 93 : 75(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Trefl Sopot)
    21/11/2018 18:00
2
14
13
1
:
  • ?
  • Polski Cukier Torun - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
    28/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 91 : 77(Polski Cukier Torun - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    20/03/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 99 : 91(Polski Cukier Torun - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    15/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 87 : 86(Polski Cukier Torun - Start Lublin)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 94 : 80(Polski Cukier Torun - Legia Warsaw)
    08/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 80 : 89(Polski Cukier Torun - Anwil Wloclawek)
    25/01/2019 16:45
3
12
11
1
:
  • ?
  • Asseco Gdynia - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
    14/04/2019 10:40
  • W
  • 86 : 80(Asseco Gdynia - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/03/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 78 : 65(Asseco Gdynia - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/03/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 100 : 73(Asseco Gdynia - Rosa Radom)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 89 : 88(Asseco Gdynia - Spojnia Stargard)
    14/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 77 : 72(Asseco Gdynia - AZS Koszalin)
    22/12/2018 14:00
4
11
7
4
:
  • ?
  • Anwil Wloclawek - Miasto Szkla Krosno
    23/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 89 : 75(Anwil Wloclawek - Legia Warsaw)
    19/03/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 97 : 73(Anwil Wloclawek - Rosa Radom)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 77 : 80(Anwil Wloclawek - AZS Koszalin)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 97 : 85(Anwil Wloclawek - Trefl Sopot)
    02/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 66 : 83(Anwil Wloclawek - Asseco Gdynia)
    19/01/2019 11:40
5
12
10
2
:
  • ?
  • Ostrow Wielkopolski - Asseco Gdynia
    31/03/2019 10:35
  • W
  • 87 : 84(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Start Lublin)
    21/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 89 : 61(Ostrow Wielkopolski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 76 : 82(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    09/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 84 : 62(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Legia Warsaw)
    26/01/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 73 : 80(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Anwil Wloclawek)
    12/01/2019 11:40
6
14
7
7
:
  • ?
  • King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Start Lublin
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 92 : 91(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - GTK Gliwice)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 87(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 99 : 84(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    10/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 97 : 110(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    05/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 72(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Legia Warsaw)
    10/02/2019 11:40
7
11
7
4
:
  • ?
  • Start Lublin - Asseco Gdynia
    24/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 104 : 91(Start Lublin - Starogard Gdanski)
    09/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 69 : 77(Start Lublin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 83 : 75(Start Lublin - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    26/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 109 : 91(Start Lublin - Rosa Radom)
    13/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 93 : 91(Start Lublin - Polski Cukier Torun)
    29/12/2018 11:40
8
12
3
9
:
  • ?
  • Dabrowa Gornicza - Spojnia Stargard
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 69 : 84(Dabrowa Gornicza - Trefl Sopot)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 62 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Asseco Gdynia)
    03/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 85 : 93(Dabrowa Gornicza - Start Lublin)
    01/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 79 : 86(Dabrowa Gornicza - GTK Gliwice)
    19/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 74 : 80(Dabrowa Gornicza - Legia Warsaw)
    30/12/2018 14:00
9
11
7
4
:
  • ?
  • Legia Warsaw - Rosa Radom
    23/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 76 : 72(Legia Warsaw - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 75 : 58(Legia Warsaw - Trefl Sopot)
    02/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 78 : 85(Legia Warsaw - Asseco Gdynia)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 83 : 78(Legia Warsaw - Start Lublin)
    19/01/2019 16:40
  • W
  • 91 : 76(Legia Warsaw - Starogard Gdanski)
    13/01/2019 14:00
10
11
7
4
:
  • ?
  • Starogard Gdanski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
    23/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 75 : 90(Starogard Gdanski - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    16/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 96 : 80(Starogard Gdanski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/02/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 99 : 105(Starogard Gdanski - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    24/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 107 : 86(Starogard Gdanski - Rosa Radom)
    06/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 93 : 90(Starogard Gdanski - Spojnia Stargard)
    29/12/2018 16:00
11
11
5
6
:
  • ?
  • AZS Koszalin - Ostrow Wielkopolski
    25/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 126 : 122(AZS Koszalin - Start Lublin)
    17/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 77 : 74(AZS Koszalin - Starogard Gdanski)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 82 : 85(AZS Koszalin - GTK Gliwice)
    03/02/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 72 : 81(AZS Koszalin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    21/01/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 85 : 89(AZS Koszalin - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    07/01/2019 18:00
12
10
4
6
:
  • ?
  • GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 74 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Asseco Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 91 : 102(GTK Gliwice - Start Lublin)
    02/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 74 : 79(GTK Gliwice - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    23/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 86 : 71(GTK Gliwice - Legia Warsaw)
    06/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 81 : 86(GTK Gliwice - Anwil Wloclawek)
    30/12/2018 16:00
13
11
6
5
:
  • ?
  • Rosa Radom - Dabrowa Gornicza
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 91 : 78(Rosa Radom - AZS Koszalin)
    20/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 85 : 87(Rosa Radom - Polski Cukier Torun)
    03/03/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 61 : 79(Rosa Radom - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    02/02/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 80 : 84(Rosa Radom - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    20/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 91 : 72(Rosa Radom - GTK Gliwice)
    03/01/2019 18:00
14
12
3
9
:
  • ?
  • Spojnia Stargard - Starogard Gdanski
    13/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 90 : 78(Spojnia Stargard - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    21/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 80 : 83(Spojnia Stargard - Rosa Radom)
    10/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 75 : 91(Spojnia Stargard - Anwil Wloclawek)
    02/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 76 : 73(Spojnia Stargard - AZS Koszalin)
    09/02/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 75 : 85(Spojnia Stargard - Polski Cukier Torun)
    02/02/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
10
:
  • ?
  • Trefl Sopot - Starogard Gdanski
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 85 : 90(Trefl Sopot - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 79 : 86(Trefl Sopot - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 97 : 93(Trefl Sopot - Rosa Radom)
    09/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 96 : 98(Trefl Sopot - Spojnia Stargard)
    27/01/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 90 : 100(Trefl Sopot - AZS Koszalin)
    13/01/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
8
:
  • ?
  • Miasto Szkla Krosno - Rosa Radom
    31/03/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 86 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 72 : 96(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Asseco Gdynia)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 79 : 82(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    03/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 100 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/01/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 101 : 89(Miasto Szkla Krosno - GTK Gliwice)
    13/01/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
4
:
  • ?
  • Rosa Radom - Stelmet Zielona Gora
    14/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 85 : 90(Trefl Sopot - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 80 : 87(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    14/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 78 : 65(Asseco Gdynia - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/03/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 69 : 77(Start Lublin - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    06/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 74 : 79(GTK Gliwice - Stelmet Zielona Gora)
    23/01/2019 18:00
2
10
7
3
:
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - Polski Cukier Torun
    26/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 85 : 87(Rosa Radom - Polski Cukier Torun)
    03/03/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 75 : 85(Spojnia Stargard - Polski Cukier Torun)
    02/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 95 : 98(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Polski Cukier Torun)
    13/01/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 93 : 91(Start Lublin - Polski Cukier Torun)
    29/12/2018 11:40
  • L
  • 93 : 84(Dabrowa Gornicza - Polski Cukier Torun)
    25/11/2018 11:40
3
11
9
2
:
  • ?
  • Start Lublin - Asseco Gdynia
    24/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 74 : 78(GTK Gliwice - Asseco Gdynia)
    17/03/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 62 : 82(Dabrowa Gornicza - Asseco Gdynia)
    03/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 72 : 96(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Asseco Gdynia)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 78 : 85(Legia Warsaw - Asseco Gdynia)
    03/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 66 : 83(Anwil Wloclawek - Asseco Gdynia)
    19/01/2019 11:40
4
12
11
1
:
  • ?
  • Stelmet Zielona Gora - Anwil Wloclawek
    10/04/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 97 : 110(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Anwil Wloclawek)
    05/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 75 : 91(Spojnia Stargard - Anwil Wloclawek)
    02/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 80 : 89(Polski Cukier Torun - Anwil Wloclawek)
    25/01/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 73 : 80(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Anwil Wloclawek)
    12/01/2019 11:40
  • W
  • 81 : 86(GTK Gliwice - Anwil Wloclawek)
    30/12/2018 16:00
5
11
6
5
:
  • ?
  • AZS Koszalin - Ostrow Wielkopolski
    25/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 75 : 90(Starogard Gdanski - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    16/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 83 : 76(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    28/02/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 79 : 82(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    03/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 80 : 84(Rosa Radom - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    20/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 87 : 70(Polski Cukier Torun - Ostrow Wielkopolski)
    03/01/2019 17:00
6
9
5
4
:
  • ?
  • Starogard Gdanski - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
    23/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 86 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    02/03/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 61 : 79(Rosa Radom - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    02/02/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 71 : 80(Start Lublin - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    16/12/2018 17:30
  • L
  • 96 : 89(Stelmet Zielona Gora - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    12/12/2018 18:00
  • L
  • 95 : 81(GTK Gliwice - King Wilki Morskie Szczecin)
    23/11/2018 18:00
7
13
4
9
:
  • ?
  • King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Start Lublin
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 87 : 84(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Start Lublin)
    21/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 126 : 122(AZS Koszalin - Start Lublin)
    17/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 87 : 86(Polski Cukier Torun - Start Lublin)
    12/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 91 : 102(GTK Gliwice - Start Lublin)
    02/03/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 85 : 93(Dabrowa Gornicza - Start Lublin)
    01/02/2019 18:00
8
12
8
4
:
  • ?
  • Anwil Wloclawek - Dabrowa Gornicza
    30/03/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 91 : 77(Polski Cukier Torun - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    20/03/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 99 : 84(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    10/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 76 : 82(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    09/02/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 99 : 105(Starogard Gdanski - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    24/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 85 : 89(AZS Koszalin - Dabrowa Gornicza)
    07/01/2019 18:00
9
12
4
8
:
  • ?
  • Miasto Szkla Krosno - Legia Warsaw
    07/04/2019 10:40
  • L
  • 89 : 75(Anwil Wloclawek - Legia Warsaw)
    19/03/2019 16:45
  • L
  • 94 : 80(Polski Cukier Torun - Legia Warsaw)
    08/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 80 : 72(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Legia Warsaw)
    10/02/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 84 : 62(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Legia Warsaw)
    26/01/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 86 : 71(GTK Gliwice - Legia Warsaw)
    06/01/2019 14:00
10
12
3
9
:
  • ?
  • Trefl Sopot - Starogard Gdanski
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 86 : 80(Asseco Gdynia - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/03/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 104 : 91(Start Lublin - Starogard Gdanski)
    09/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 77 : 74(AZS Koszalin - Starogard Gdanski)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 96 : 80(Stelmet Zielona Gora - Starogard Gdanski)
    01/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 100 : 92(Miasto Szkla Krosno - Starogard Gdanski)
    20/01/2019 11:35
11
12
2
10
:
  • ?
  • Legia Warsaw - AZS Koszalin
    30/03/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 91 : 78(Rosa Radom - AZS Koszalin)
    20/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 77 : 80(Anwil Wloclawek - AZS Koszalin)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 76 : 73(Spojnia Stargard - AZS Koszalin)
    09/02/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 90 : 100(Trefl Sopot - AZS Koszalin)
    13/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 89 : 65(Polski Cukier Torun - AZS Koszalin)
    10/01/2019 18:00
12
13
3
10
:
  • ?
  • Anwil Wloclawek - GTK Gliwice
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 92 : 91(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - GTK Gliwice)
    20/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 89 : 61(Ostrow Wielkopolski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 96 : 80(Starogard Gdanski - GTK Gliwice)
    09/02/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 82 : 85(AZS Koszalin - GTK Gliwice)
    03/02/2019 11:35
  • W
  • 79 : 86(Dabrowa Gornicza - GTK Gliwice)
    19/01/2019 18:00
13
12
1
11
:
  • ?
  • Legia Warsaw - Rosa Radom
    23/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 97 : 73(Anwil Wloclawek - Rosa Radom)
    16/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 80 : 83(Spojnia Stargard - Rosa Radom)
    10/03/2019 11:35
  • L
  • 97 : 93(Trefl Sopot - Rosa Radom)
    09/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 100 : 73(Asseco Gdynia - Rosa Radom)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 109 : 91(Start Lublin - Rosa Radom)
    13/01/2019 18:00
14
11
3
8
:
  • ?
  • Dabrowa Gornicza - Spojnia Stargard
    25/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 76 : 72(Legia Warsaw - Spojnia Stargard)
    16/03/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 96 : 98(Trefl Sopot - Spojnia Stargard)
    27/01/2019 11:40
  • L
  • 91 : 62(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Spojnia Stargard)
    20/01/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 89 : 88(Asseco Gdynia - Spojnia Stargard)
    14/01/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 86 : 84(Ostrow Wielkopolski - Spojnia Stargard)
    06/01/2019 18:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
8
:
  • ?
  • GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot
    24/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 69 : 84(Dabrowa Gornicza - Trefl Sopot)
    15/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 75 : 58(Legia Warsaw - Trefl Sopot)
    02/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 97 : 85(Anwil Wloclawek - Trefl Sopot)
    02/02/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 90 : 83(Polski Cukier Torun - Trefl Sopot)
    20/01/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 94 : 104(King Wilki Morskie Szczecin - Trefl Sopot)
    05/01/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
10
:
  • ?
  • Anwil Wloclawek - Miasto Szkla Krosno
    23/03/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 90 : 78(Spojnia Stargard - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    21/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 99 : 91(Polski Cukier Torun - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    15/03/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 79 : 86(Trefl Sopot - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    09/03/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 83 : 75(Start Lublin - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    26/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 99 : 94(AZS Koszalin - Miasto Szkla Krosno)
    30/12/2018 11:35