National League - 2019/2020National League - 2019/2020

Dagenham & Redbridge00Torquay United

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution74''
inReece Grant
inAlexander McQueen
Player substitution81''
inSam Deering
inJoe Quigley
Summary
Second half
inReece Grant
outAlexander McQueen
74'
inSam Deering
outJoe Quigley
81'
81'

Dagenham & Redbridge make a substitution. Joe Quigley runs off the field and in comes Sam Deering

74'

Dagenham & Redbridge make a substitution. Alexander McQueen runs off the field and in comes Reece Grant

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
17
4
7
57:30
55
  • ?
  • Barrow - Bromley
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
15
7
8
54:36
52
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
15
7
8
47:37
52
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
8
8
52:39
50
  • ?
  • Barrow - Bromley
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
12
10
7
46:31
46
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Notts County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
28
13
6
9
42:28
45
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
29
12
9
8
43:32
45
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
8
30
13
6
11
44:46
45
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Sutton United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
9
29
12
8
9
41:43
44
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Woking
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
10
29
12
7
10
37:40
43
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Notts County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
11
28
10
10
8
41:35
40
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
12
30
10
10
10
44:43
40
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
13
28
11
7
10
35:37
40
  • ?
  • Notts County - Dover
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Dover)
    21/12/2019 15:00
14
30
10
9
11
40:37
39
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Sutton United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Wrexham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
15
30
11
5
14
49:55
38
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Torquay United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Torquay United - Chesterfield)
    21/12/2019 15:00
16
28
9
10
9
37:41
37
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Chesterfield
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
17
29
10
7
12
33:39
37
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Chorley
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
18
30
10
5
15
35:43
35
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
19
30
8
9
13
32:39
33
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
20
30
8
8
14
37:43
32
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Woking
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Wrexham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
9
12
33:44
30
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
30
7
9
14
39:53
30
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Chesterfield
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Torquay United - Chesterfield)
    21/12/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
10
14
38:58
25
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
12
14
25:52
24
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Chorley
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Dover)
    21/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
2
3
26:11
29
  • ?
  • Barrow - Bromley
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
4
3
28:16
28
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
25:13
33
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
34:19
29
  • ?
  • Bromley - Barnet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
6
2
25:14
27
  • ?
  • Notts County - Dover
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
10
0
3
25:10
30
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Solihull Moors - Bromley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
21:16
23
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
8
15
8
1
6
26:25
25
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Sutton United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
9
15
6
5
4
17:18
23
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
10
14
6
3
5
19:18
21
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Notts County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Torquay United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
11
14
6
5
3
22:16
23
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - Chorley)
    02/11/2019 15:00
12
15
5
5
5
22:22
20
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
13
15
3
5
7
20:23
14
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
14
15
5
4
6
26:23
19
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Wrexham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
15
15
7
1
7
24:26
22
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Torquay United - Chesterfield)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torquay United - Sutton United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
16
13
5
6
2
18:14
21
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Chesterfield
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Eastleigh - Harrogate)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eastleigh - Chorley)
    12/10/2019 14:00
17
15
6
4
5
21:18
22
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Chorley
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
18
15
3
4
8
15:22
13
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
19
15
5
5
5
23:21
20
  • ?
  • Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
20
15
6
5
4
20:16
23
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Woking
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Wrexham - Yeovil Town)
    23/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
5
5
15:19
17
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
20:27
15
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - AFC Fylde
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Yeovil Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
23
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
5
7
19:28
11
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Chesterfield)
    02/11/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
11:24
14
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Dover)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
8
2
4
31:19
26
  • ?
  • Boreham Wood - Barrow
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Fylde - Barrow)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Barrow)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barrow)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Notts County - Barrow)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Barrow)
    29/10/2019 19:45
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
26:20
24
  • ?
  • Woking - Yeovil Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torquay United - Yeovil Town)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Sutton United - Yeovil Town)
    28/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Fylde - Yeovil Town)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Yeovil Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bromley - Yeovil Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
5
4
6
22:24
19
  • ?
  • Ebbsfleet United - Harrogate
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hartlepool United - Harrogate)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Harrogate)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Harrogate)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Harrogate)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Bromley - Harrogate)
    16/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
3
6
18:20
21
  • ?
  • Barrow - Bromley
    18/01/2020 17:20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Notts County - Bromley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dover - Bromley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chesterfield - Bromley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Bromley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sutton United - Bromley)
    23/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
4
5
21:17
19
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Notts County
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidenhead United - Notts County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Solihull Moors - Notts County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Halifax Town - Notts County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Notts County)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Woking - Notts County)
    29/10/2019 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
3
6
6
17:18
15
  • ?
  • Sutton United - Solihull Moors
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Yeovil Town - Solihull Moors)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chesterfield - Solihull Moors)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wrexham - Solihull Moors)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Stockport County - Solihull Moors)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Solihull Moors)
    23/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
4
4
22:16
22
  • ?
  • Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Boreham Wood)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dover - Boreham Wood)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Notts County - Boreham Wood)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hartlepool United - Boreham Wood)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood)
    02/11/2019 15:00
8
15
5
5
5
18:21
20
  • ?
  • Hartlepool United - Stockport County
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Stockport County)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AFC Fylde - Stockport County)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Aldershot Town - Stockport County)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Torquay United - Stockport County)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Barnet - Stockport County)
    16/11/2019 15:00
9
14
6
3
5
24:25
21
  • ?
  • Wrexham - Woking
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Sutton United - Woking)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Torquay United - Woking)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boreham Wood - Woking)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidenhead United - Woking)
    23/11/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Stockport County - Woking)
    02/11/2019 15:00
10
15
6
4
5
18:22
22
  • ?
  • Chorley - FC Halifax Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barnet - FC Halifax Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Stockport County - FC Halifax Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Yeovil Town - FC Halifax Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Harrogate - FC Halifax Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Woking - FC Halifax Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
11
14
4
5
5
19:19
17
  • ?
  • Bromley - Barnet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Barnet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldershot Town - Barnet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Maidenhead United - Barnet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barrow - Barnet)
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Barnet)
    29/10/2019 19:45
12
15
5
5
5
22:21
20
  • ?
  • Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dover - Hartlepool United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Harrogate - Hartlepool United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Woking - Hartlepool United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Chesterfield - Hartlepool United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ebbsfleet United - Hartlepool United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
13
13
8
2
3
15:14
26
  • ?
  • Notts County - Dover
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dover)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dover)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chorley - Dover)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Yeovil Town - Dover)
    16/11/2019 17:20
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dover)
    02/11/2019 15:00
14
15
5
5
5
14:14
20
  • ?
  • Stockport County - Sutton United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chesterfield - Sutton United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Woking - Sutton United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Fylde - Sutton United)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Notts County - Sutton United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Sutton United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
15
15
4
4
7
25:29
16
  • ?
  • AFC Fylde - Torquay United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dagenham & Redbridge - Torquay United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Yeovil Town - Torquay United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Harrogate - Torquay United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastleigh - Torquay United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Torquay United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
16
15
4
4
7
19:27
16
  • ?
  • Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hartlepool United - Eastleigh)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aldershot Town - Eastleigh)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Boreham Wood - Eastleigh)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bromley - Eastleigh)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Halifax Town - Eastleigh)
    23/11/2019 15:00
17
14
4
3
7
12:21
15
  • ?
  • Dover - Aldershot Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wrexham - Aldershot Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barrow - Aldershot Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Yeovil Town - Aldershot Town)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Aldershot Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boreham Wood - Aldershot Town)
    29/10/2019 19:45
18
15
7
1
7
20:21
22
  • ?
  • FC Halifax Town - Maidenhead United
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Harrogate - Maidenhead United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Notts County - Maidenhead United)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidenhead United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Dover - Maidenhead United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United)
    16/11/2019 15:00
19
15
3
4
8
9:18
13
  • ?
  • Barnet - Dagenham & Redbridge
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bromley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hartlepool United - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chorley - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(AFC Fylde - Dagenham & Redbridge)
    23/11/2019 15:00
20
15
2
3
10
17:27
9
  • ?
  • Harrogate - Wrexham
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chorley - Wrexham)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maidenhead United - Wrexham)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sutton United - Wrexham)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Eastleigh - Wrexham)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ebbsfleet United - Wrexham)
    30/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
4
7
18:25
13
  • ?
  • Chesterfield - AFC Fylde
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Barrow - AFC Fylde)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barnet - AFC Fylde)
    07/12/2019 17:20
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Wrexham - AFC Fylde)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Solihull Moors - AFC Fylde)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidenhead United - AFC Fylde)
    29/10/2019 19:45
22
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
19:26
15
  • ?
  • Eastleigh - Chesterfield
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Solihull Moors - Chesterfield)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Halifax Town - Chesterfield)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Torquay United - Chesterfield)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aldershot Town - Chesterfield)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Harrogate - Chesterfield)
    23/11/2019 15:00
23
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
5
7
19:30
14
  • ?
  • Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Barrow - Ebbsfleet United)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dagenham & Redbridge - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastleigh - Ebbsfleet United)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Barnet - Ebbsfleet United)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Stockport County - Ebbsfleet United)
    23/11/2019 15:00
24
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
7
7
14:28
10
  • ?
  • Aldershot Town - Chorley
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Woking - Chorley)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wrexham - Chorley)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Stockport County - Chorley)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Barrow - Chorley)
    26/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Chesterfield - Chorley)
    16/11/2019 15:00