Primera Division Clausura - 2019

Danubio32Racing

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal45''
goalDiego Martinones
Goal71''
goalMatias Jones
Goal90''
goalDiego Martinones
Goal80''
goalLiber Quinones
Goal90''
goalNicolas Royon
Red card90''
red cardDiego Arismendi
Red card90''
red cardCristian Sena

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalDiego Martinones
45'
Second half
goalMatias Jones
71'
80'
goalLiber Quinones
90'
goalNicolas Royon
90'
red cardDiego Arismendi
90'
red cardCristian Sena
goalDiego Martinones
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Diego Martinones scores in the penalty shoot-out.

90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Cristian Sena is dismissed

90'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Diego Arismendi is dismissed

90'

G O O O A A L - Nicolas Royon scores in the penalty shoot-out.

80'

G O O O A A L - Liber Quinones scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

G O O O A A L - Matias Jones scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Diego Martinones scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
11
1
3
27:10
34
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Nacional)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Nacional - Rampla Juniors)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Nacional)
    21/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Fenix)
    07/11/2019 23:00
2
15
10
4
1
21:10
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Cerro Largo)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Progreso - Club Atletico Penarol)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Fenix)
    22/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - River Plate)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerro - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/11/2019 19:00
3
15
9
4
2
22:14
33
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Progreso - Club Atletico Penarol)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Club Atletico Progreso)
    06/11/2019 19:00
4
15
9
2
4
16:9
29
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Racing - Plaza Colonia)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - Plaza Colonia)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting)
    06/11/2019 19:00
5
15
8
2
5
22:17
26
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Cerro Largo)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Largo - Boston River)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Largo - Racing)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenix - Cerro Largo)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers)
    07/11/2019 19:00
6
15
6
4
5
20:19
22
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - River Plate)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Juventud de las Piedras)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rampla Juniors - River Plate)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Defensor Sporting)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - River Plate)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Club Atletico Progreso)
    06/11/2019 19:00
7
15
5
6
4
14:13
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - River Plate)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Liverpool FC)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - Plaza Colonia)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Danubio - Liverpool FC)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liverpool FC - Boston River)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing - Liverpool FC)
    07/11/2019 19:00
8
15
6
3
6
18:19
21
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boston River - Danubio)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Largo - Boston River)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Racing - Boston River)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liverpool FC - Boston River)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston River - Juventud de las Piedras)
    06/11/2019 19:00
9
15
6
2
7
25:22
20
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenix - Defensor Sporting)
    28/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Nacional)
    21/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Defensor Sporting)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Cerro)
    10/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting)
    06/11/2019 19:00
10
15
5
4
6
19:18
19
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio)
    21/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Racing)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers)
    07/11/2019 19:00
11
15
4
3
8
20:26
15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Racing - Plaza Colonia)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Danubio - Racing)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Racing - Boston River)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Largo - Racing)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Racing)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing - Liverpool FC)
    07/11/2019 19:00
12
15
4
3
8
14:22
14
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Liverpool FC)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Cerro)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Rampla Juniors)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Cerro)
    10/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerro - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/11/2019 19:00
13
15
3
4
8
14:21
13
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boston River - Danubio)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Danubio - Racing)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio)
    21/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Danubio - Liverpool FC)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Danubio)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Rampla Juniors)
    06/11/2019 19:00
14
15
2
5
8
17:27
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Fenix)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenix - Defensor Sporting)
    28/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Fenix)
    22/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenix - Cerro Largo)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Fenix)
    07/11/2019 23:00
15
15
2
5
8
13:23
11
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Nacional)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Juventud de las Piedras)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Cerro)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Danubio)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston River - Juventud de las Piedras)
    06/11/2019 19:00
16
15
2
4
9
16:28
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Fenix)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Nacional - Rampla Juniors)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rampla Juniors - River Plate)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Rampla Juniors)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Rampla Juniors)
    06/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
1
1
16:5
19
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Nacional - Rampla Juniors)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Fenix)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nacional - Cerro Largo)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Cerro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Danubio)
    09/10/2019 23:00
2
7
7
0
0
10:3
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Cerro Largo)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Fenix)
    22/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - River Plate)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Plaza Colonia)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Boston River)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Montevideo Wanderers)
    10/10/2019 23:00
3
8
3
3
2
9:8
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Progreso - Club Atletico Penarol)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Danubio)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Racing)
    09/10/2019 19:00
4
8
5
1
2
8:4
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Club Atletico Progreso)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Plaza Colonia - Nacional)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Cerro)
    06/10/2019 19:00
5
7
4
1
2
12:9
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Largo - Boston River)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Largo - Racing)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers)
    07/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerro Largo - Liverpool FC)
    25/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Largo - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors)
    05/10/2019 19:00
6
8
5
1
2
13:10
16
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Juventud de las Piedras)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Defensor Sporting)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Club Atletico Progreso)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(River Plate - Nacional)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(River Plate - Cerro Largo)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Plaza Colonia)
    09/10/2019 19:00
7
7
2
3
2
5:5
9
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - River Plate)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - Plaza Colonia)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liverpool FC - Boston River)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Liverpool FC - Montevideo Wanderers)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Rampla Juniors)
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/10/2019 19:00
8
7
2
2
3
10:14
8
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boston River - Danubio)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston River - Juventud de las Piedras)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boston River - Defensor Sporting)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston River - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boston River - Nacional)
    05/10/2019 19:00
9
7
3
2
2
11:8
11
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Nacional)
    21/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Cerro)
    10/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Defensor Sporting - Danubio)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Racing)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Liverpool FC)
    10/10/2019 23:00
10
7
3
0
4
7:7
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio)
    21/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Racing)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montevideo Wanderers - Juventud de las Piedras)
    25/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting)
    17/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/10/2019 21:30
11
7
3
2
2
14:11
11
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Racing - Plaza Colonia)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Racing - Boston River)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing - Liverpool FC)
    07/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing - Rampla Juniors)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Racing - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Racing - Fenix)
    05/10/2019 19:00
12
8
3
0
5
6:11
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Liverpool FC)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Rampla Juniors)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerro - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro - Fenix)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cerro - River Plate)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Cerro Largo)
    10/10/2019 19:00
13
8
1
3
4
8:12
6
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Danubio - Racing)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Danubio - Liverpool FC)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Rampla Juniors)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Danubio - Club Atletico Penarol)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Fenix)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - River Plate)
    05/10/2019 19:00
14
8
2
3
3
12:14
9
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenix - Defensor Sporting)
    28/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenix - Cerro Largo)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fenix - River Plate)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fenix - Plaza Colonia)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Boston River)
    09/10/2019 19:00
15
8
1
4
3
7:11
7
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Nacional)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Cerro)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Danubio)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Racing)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Liverpool FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Defensor Sporting)
    06/10/2019 19:00
16
7
1
2
4
7:11
5
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Fenix)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rampla Juniors - River Plate)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Boston River)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rampla Juniors - Juventud de las Piedras)
    10/10/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
0
2
11:5
15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Nacional)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Nacional)
    21/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(River Plate - Nacional)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Plaza Colonia - Nacional)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boston River - Nacional)
    05/10/2019 19:00
2
8
3
4
1
11:7
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Progreso - Club Atletico Penarol)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerro - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Danubio - Club Atletico Penarol)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Racing - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/10/2019 19:00
3
7
6
1
0
13:6
19
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Club Atletico Progreso)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Club Atletico Progreso)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston River - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/10/2019 21:30
4
7
4
1
2
8:5
13
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Racing - Plaza Colonia)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - Plaza Colonia)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Plaza Colonia)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fenix - Plaza Colonia)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Plaza Colonia)
    09/10/2019 19:00
5
8
4
1
3
10:8
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Cerro Largo)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenix - Cerro Largo)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nacional - Cerro Largo)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(River Plate - Cerro Largo)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Cerro Largo)
    10/10/2019 19:00
6
7
1
3
3
7:9
6
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - River Plate)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rampla Juniors - River Plate)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - River Plate)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fenix - River Plate)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cerro - River Plate)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - River Plate)
    05/10/2019 19:00
7
8
3
3
2
9:8
12
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Liverpool FC)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Danubio - Liverpool FC)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing - Liverpool FC)
    07/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerro Largo - Liverpool FC)
    25/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Liverpool FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Liverpool FC)
    10/10/2019 23:00
8
8
4
1
3
8:5
13
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Largo - Boston River)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Racing - Boston River)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liverpool FC - Boston River)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Boston River)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Boston River)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Boston River)
    09/10/2019 19:00
9
8
3
0
5
14:14
9
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenix - Defensor Sporting)
    28/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Defensor Sporting)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boston River - Defensor Sporting)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting)
    17/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Defensor Sporting)
    06/10/2019 19:00
10
8
2
4
2
12:11
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers)
    07/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Liverpool FC - Montevideo Wanderers)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Montevideo Wanderers)
    10/10/2019 23:00
11
8
1
1
6
6:15
4
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Danubio - Racing)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Largo - Racing)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Racing)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Racing)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Racing)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Racing)
    09/10/2019 19:00
12
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Cerro)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Cerro)
    10/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Cerro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Cerro)
    06/10/2019 19:00
13
7
2
1
4
6:9
7
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boston River - Danubio)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio)
    21/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Danubio)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Defensor Sporting - Danubio)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Danubio)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Danubio)
    09/10/2019 23:00
14
7
0
2
5
5:13
2
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Fenix)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Fenix)
    22/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Fenix)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro - Fenix)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Fenix)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Racing - Fenix)
    05/10/2019 19:00
15
7
1
1
5
6:12
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Juventud de las Piedras)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston River - Juventud de las Piedras)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montevideo Wanderers - Juventud de las Piedras)
    25/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Largo - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rampla Juniors - Juventud de las Piedras)
    10/10/2019 19:00
16
8
1
2
5
9:17
5
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Nacional - Rampla Juniors)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Rampla Juniors)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Rampla Juniors)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing - Rampla Juniors)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Rampla Juniors)
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors)
    05/10/2019 19:00