National League North/South: National League South - 2019/2020

Dartford30Tonbridge Angels

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalDarren McQueen
Goal68''
goalElliott Romain
Red card88''
red cardJosh Hill
Goal90''
goalCharlie Sheringham
Summary
goalDarren McQueen
27'
Second half
goalElliott Romain
68'
red cardJosh Hill
88'
goalCharlie Sheringham
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Charlie Sheringham scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Josh Hill is dismissed

68'

G O O O A A L - Elliott Romain scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Darren McQueen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
26
18
2
6
53:31
56
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Bath City
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
14
7
5
43:23
49
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Bath City
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Bath City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Chippenham Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
14
6
4
53:31
48
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2020 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
13
7
5
39:25
46
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Slough Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Slough Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
12
8
5
42:25
44
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Oxford City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
12
7
7
48:41
43
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
11
7
9
46:41
40
  • ?
  • Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dartford - Welling United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
8
25
9
9
7
41:30
36
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Oxford City
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
9
26
9
9
8
46:42
36
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Chelmsford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmsford - Hemel Hempstead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
10
26
10
6
10
32:36
36
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Welling United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chelmsford - Hemel Hempstead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
11
25
10
3
12
38:37
33
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Concord Rangers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Concord Rangers - Billericay)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dartford - Concord Rangers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
12
24
10
3
11
33:37
33
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Dulwich Hamlet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Bath City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
13
26
9
6
11
41:50
33
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Oxford City
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Oxford City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
14
27
7
10
10
28:46
31
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Welling United)
    28/12/2019 15:00
15
27
7
9
11
41:38
30
  • ?
  • Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Dulwich Hamlet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
16
24
7
9
8
39:43
30
  • ?
  • Billericay - Tonbridge Angels
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
17
27
9
3
15
40:59
30
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Slough Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Concord Rangers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
18
25
7
6
12
34:44
27
  • ?
  • Billericay - Tonbridge Angels
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels)
    21/12/2019 15:00
19
27
6
9
12
31:45
27
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - St.Albans)
    28/12/2019 15:00
20
26
7
5
14
27:39
26
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Welling United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dartford - Welling United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Welling United)
    28/12/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
26
5
10
11
27:36
25
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
26
5
3
18
31:54
18
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Chelmsford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hungerford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
11
0
1
24:9
33
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Bath City
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - St.Albans)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
4
1
25:10
31
  • ?
  • Bath City - St.Albans
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Chippenham Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
21:16
18
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Weymouth
    05/02/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
4
1
21:10
31
  • ?
  • Slough Town - Oxford City
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Wealdstone)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    30/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
2
3
25:13
26
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Oxford City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - St.Albans)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
8
3
3
26:15
27
  • ?
  • Dorking Wanderers - Bath City
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
5
3
26:17
20
  • ?
  • Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dartford - Welling United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dartford - Concord Rangers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dartford - Billericay)
    14/12/2019 15:00
8
12
4
6
2
23:14
18
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Oxford City
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Chippenham Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
9
14
6
6
2
31:22
24
  • ?
  • Chelmsford - Tonbridge Angels
    17/02/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chelmsford - Hemel Hempstead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
10
12
6
3
3
17:13
21
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Welling United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Slough Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hemel Hempstead - Braintree Town)
    09/11/2019 15:00
11
14
6
2
6
25:19
20
  • ?
  • Concord Rangers - Havant and Waterlooville
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Concord Rangers - Billericay)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
12
11
4
2
5
14:16
14
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Dulwich Hamlet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Bath City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Wealdstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hampton & Richmond - Dartford)
    05/11/2019 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
13
14
5
3
6
21:30
18
  • ?
  • Oxford City - Dorking Wanderers
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hungerford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oxford City - St.Albans)
    17/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
14
13
5
3
5
19:23
18
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Welling United)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Bath City)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Chippenham Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00
15
14
3
4
7
22:23
13
  • ?
  • Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
16
10
5
5
0
19:11
20
  • ?
  • Billericay - Tonbridge Angels
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/09/2019 14:00
17
13
4
2
7
18:25
14
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Slough Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Concord Rangers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
18
12
6
2
4
25:22
20
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tonbridge Angels - St.Albans)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chelmsford)
    19/10/2019 14:00
19
14
3
5
6
15:23
14
  • ?
  • St.Albans - Welling United
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(St.Albans - Hemel Hempstead)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
20
14
6
2
6
21:20
20
  • ?
  • Welling United - Slough Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Dartford)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Welling United - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
4
4
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Chelmsford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
11:22
8
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Chelmsford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hungerford Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    16/11/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
2
5
29:22
23
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Wealdstone
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Havant and Waterlooville - Wealdstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Billericay - Wealdstone)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Wealdstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Wealdstone)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bath City - Wealdstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
3
4
18:13
18
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Bath City
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chippenham Town - Bath City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hampton & Richmond - Bath City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Bath City)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Bath City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Bath City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
3
0
32:15
30
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Havant and Waterlooville
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dulwich Hamlet - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hemel Hempstead - Havant and Waterlooville)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - Havant and Waterlooville)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Hungerford Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Braintree Town - Havant and Waterlooville)
    21/12/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
4
3
4
18:15
15
  • ?
  • Braintree Town - Slough Town
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Billericay - Slough Town)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Wealdstone - Slough Town)
    01/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Slough Town)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Chippenham Town - Slough Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • ?
  • Havant and Waterlooville - Slough Town
    09/11/2019 15:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
6
2
17:12
18
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Weymouth
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Concord Rangers - Weymouth)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Welling United - Weymouth)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Weymouth)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Weymouth)
    19/11/2019 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth)
    29/10/2019 19:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
22:26
16
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eastbourne Borough - Dorking Wanderers)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chippenham Town - Dorking Wanderers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maidstone - Dorking Wanderers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Concord Rangers - Dorking Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chelmsford - Dorking Wanderers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
6
2
6
20:24
20
  • ?
  • Chippenham Town - Dartford
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Dartford)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dorking Wanderers - Dartford)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Welling United - Dartford)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Bath City - Dartford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
8
13
5
3
5
18:16
18
  • ?
  • Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone
    28/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(St.Albans - Maidstone)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Havant and Waterlooville - Maidstone)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Maidstone)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dartford - Maidstone)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hampton & Richmond - Maidstone)
    02/11/2019 15:00
9
12
3
3
6
15:20
12
  • ?
  • Hungerford Town - Chelmsford
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Braintree Town - Chelmsford)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Billericay - Chelmsford)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chippenham Town - Chelmsford)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Chelmsford)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slough Town - Chelmsford)
    02/11/2019 15:00
10
14
4
3
7
15:23
15
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Hemel Hempstead
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bath City - Hemel Hempstead)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maidstone - Hemel Hempstead)
    14/01/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chippenham Town - Hemel Hempstead)
    07/01/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chelmsford - Hemel Hempstead)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(St.Albans - Hemel Hempstead)
    26/12/2019 13:00
11
11
4
1
6
13:18
13
  • ?
  • Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Concord Rangers)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dartford - Concord Rangers)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wealdstone - Concord Rangers)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bath City - Concord Rangers)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Concord Rangers)
    26/10/2019 14:00
12
13
6
1
6
19:21
19
  • ?
  • Dartford - Hampton & Richmond
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Concord Rangers - Hampton & Richmond)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dulwich Hamlet - Hampton & Richmond)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(St.Albans - Hampton & Richmond)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braintree Town - Hampton & Richmond)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hampton & Richmond)
    09/11/2019 15:00
13
12
4
3
5
20:20
15
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Oxford City
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Oxford City)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hungerford Town - Oxford City)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Oxford City)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Chelmsford - Oxford City)
    16/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Tonbridge Angels - Oxford City)
    02/11/2019 15:00
14
14
2
7
5
9:23
13
  • ?
  • Weymouth - Eastbourne Borough
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chelmsford - Eastbourne Borough)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Eastbourne Borough)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Wealdstone - Eastbourne Borough)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough)
    07/12/2019 15:00
15
13
4
5
4
19:15
17
  • ?
  • Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Weymouth - Dulwich Hamlet)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Hampton & Richmond - Dulwich Hamlet)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Maidstone - Dulwich Hamlet)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hungerford Town - Dulwich Hamlet)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Oxford City - Dulwich Hamlet)
    30/11/2019 15:00
16
14
2
4
8
20:32
10
  • ?
  • Wealdstone - Billericay
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Dorking Wanderers - Billericay)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bath City - Billericay)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Concord Rangers - Billericay)
    26/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dartford - Billericay)
    14/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Billericay)
    07/12/2019 15:00
17
14
5
1
8
22:34
16
  • ?
  • Maidstone - Braintree Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Oxford City - Braintree Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Dulwich Hamlet - Braintree Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Braintree Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slough Town - Braintree Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Welling United - Braintree Town)
    16/11/2019 15:00
18
13
1
4
8
9:22
7
  • ?
  • Billericay - Tonbridge Angels
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braintree Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maidstone - Tonbridge Angels)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dartford - Tonbridge Angels)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge Angels)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hungerford Town - Tonbridge Angels)
    03/12/2019 19:45
19
13
3
4
6
16:22
13
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - St.Albans
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Eastbourne Borough - St.Albans)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hemel Hempstead - St.Albans)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - St.Albans)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Weymouth - St.Albans)
    21/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Oxford City - St.Albans)
    17/12/2019 19:45
20
12
1
3
8
6:19
6
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Welling United
    25/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Wealdstone - Welling United)
    11/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dartford - Welling United)
    01/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Eastbourne Borough - Welling United)
    28/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dorking Wanderers - Welling United)
    30/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chippenham Town - Welling United)
    02/11/2019 15:00
21
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
6
7
13:19
9
  • ?
  • Hemel Hempstead - Chippenham Town
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dulwich Hamlet - Chippenham Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Tonbridge Angels - Chippenham Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bath City - Chippenham Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maidstone - Chippenham Town)
    10/12/2019 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Havant and Waterlooville - Chippenham Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
22
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
1
10
20:32
10
  • ?
  • Hampton & Richmond - Hungerford Town
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Welling United - Hungerford Town)
    18/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(St.Albans - Hungerford Town)
    04/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oxford City - Hungerford Town)
    26/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chelmsford - Hungerford Town)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Weymouth - Hungerford Town)
    30/11/2019 15:00