National League - 2018/2019

Status:FinishedP1P2P3ETScore
001-1
122-5

Finished

1
X
2
Summary
13'
goalDennis Everberg
2nd Period
28'
goalSven Senteler
37'
goalDario Simion
3rd Period
goalAndres Ambuhl
46'
50'
goalLino Martschini
59'
goalReto Suri
59'

G O O O A A L - Reto Suri scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

G O O O A A L - Lino Martschini scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

G O O O A A L - Andres Ambuhl scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

G O O O A A L - Dario Simion scores in the penalty shoot-out.

28'

G O O O A A L - Sven Senteler scores in the penalty shoot-out.

13'

G O O O A A L - Dennis Everberg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet2.001.0117.50
BWin2.001.0117.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet2.501.048.15
SportingBet2.501.067.75
BWin2.501.067.75
Betway2.501.0210.63
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
SportingBet3.001.087.00
BWin3.001.087.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe3.501.164.55
Betsson Sportsbook3.501.164.55
10Bet3.501.154.50
Fonbet3.501.164.60
Unibet3.501.164.80
SportingBet3.501.204.20
BWin3.501.204.20
Marathon3.501.154.70
888Sport3.501.164.80
Betway3.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Unibet4.001.214.10
SportingBet4.001.283.50
BWin4.001.283.50
Marathon4.001.214.05
888Sport4.001.214.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports4.501.392.97
Betsafe4.501.412.65
Betsson Sportsbook4.501.412.65
10Bet4.501.422.60
Fonbet4.501.402.75
Unibet4.501.432.65
SportingBet4.501.532.40
BWin4.501.532.40
Expekt4.501.452.60
William Hill4.501.402.75
Marathon4.501.432.70
888Sport4.501.432.65
Betway4.501.402.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports5.001.632.30
10Bet5.001.732.02
Unibet5.001.602.23
SportingBet5.001.722.05
BWin5.001.722.05
Marathon5.001.602.28
888Sport5.001.602.23
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power5.501.801.91
Pinnacle Sports5.501.931.88
Betfair Exchange5.501.811.90
5Dimes5.501.951.87
Betsafe5.501.881.83
Betsson Sportsbook5.501.881.83
10Bet5.501.881.84
Fonbet5.501.801.90
Unibet5.501.911.81
SportingBet5.502.051.72
BWin5.502.051.72
Interwetten5.501.801.90
Expekt5.501.881.85
William Hill5.501.831.90
Marathon5.501.941.90
888Sport5.501.911.81
188Bet5.501.811.89
Betway5.501.801.90
SBOBET5.501.991.85
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports6.002.421.58
Unibet6.002.431.50
SportingBet6.002.651.44
BWin6.002.651.44
Marathon6.002.411.54
888Sport6.002.431.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports6.502.741.45
Betsafe6.502.701.40
Betsson Sportsbook6.502.701.40
10Bet6.502.701.40
Fonbet6.502.551.45
Unibet6.502.901.37
SportingBet6.503.101.34
BWin6.503.101.34
Expekt6.502.751.42
Marathon6.502.861.39
888Sport6.502.901.37
Betway6.502.551.45
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports7.003.801.26
Unibet7.004.101.21
SportingBet7.004.501.18
BWin7.004.501.18
Marathon7.003.901.22
888Sport7.004.101.21
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Betsafe7.504.151.19
Betsson Sportsbook7.504.151.19
10Bet7.504.091.19
Fonbet7.503.801.22
Unibet7.504.601.17
SportingBet7.505.001.15
BWin7.505.001.15
Expekt7.504.101.22
Marathon7.504.351.18
888Sport7.504.601.17
Betway7.503.701.23
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet8.506.551.07
Betway8.505.751.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet9.5010.151.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.0117.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.0215.50
10Bet2.501.0111.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.501.165.00
10Bet3.501.154.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes4.501.333.40
Bet3654.501.313.30
10Bet4.501.313.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.501.951.86
Bet3655.501.901.90
10Bet5.501.861.83
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power6.502.751.40
Ladbrokes6.502.451.57
Bet3656.502.451.52
10Bet6.502.351.51
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.504.351.21
10Bet7.504.091.19
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3658.506.001.12
10Bet8.505.651.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3659.5013.001.04
10Bet9.5010.151.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.501.652.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Paddy Power2.501.303.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.572.35
William Hill0.501.572.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.501.47
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.622.20
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.501.47
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.672.10
BookmakerOddEven
Expekt1.951.75
BookmakerOddEven
Paddy Power2.001.73
Bet3651.412.90
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:681.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:39.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:421.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:531.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:661.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:413.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:536.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:651.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:526.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:666.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:421.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:651.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:551.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
50
31
0
14
143:99
101
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lugano - Bern)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SCL Tigers - Bern)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Bern - ZSC Lions)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bern - Geneve-Servette)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zug - Bern)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bern - Davos)
    22/02/2019 18:45
2
50
30
0
14
159:115
97
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zug - Ambri-Piotta)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Lugano - Zug)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Biel - Zug)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zug - Bern)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Lausanne - Zug)
    22/02/2019 18:45
3
50
25
0
20
141:126
82
  • W
  • 3 : 4(SCL Tigers - Lausanne)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Biel - Lausanne)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lausanne - Ambri-Piotta)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Lausanne - Zug)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Lausanne - Lugano)
    19/02/2019 18:45
4
50
24
0
21
149:138
79
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Davos - Biel)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Biel)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Biel - Lausanne)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Biel - Zug)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Biel)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Biel - SCL Tigers)
    22/02/2019 18:45
5
50
21
0
19
138:140
79
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zug - Ambri-Piotta)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Davos)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lausanne - Ambri-Piotta)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Biel)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta)
    22/02/2019 18:45
6
50
24
0
22
160:141
78
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lugano - Bern)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Davos - Lugano)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Lugano - Zug)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 8 : 5(Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(ZSC Lions - Lugano)
    22/02/2019 18:45
7
50
22
0
20
132:126
78
  • L
  • 3 : 4(SCL Tigers - Lausanne)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SCL Tigers - Bern)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Biel - SCL Tigers)
    22/02/2019 18:45
8
50
21
0
21
137:150
75
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Geneve-Servette - ZSC Lions)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Biel)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bern - Geneve-Servette)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lugano - Geneve-Servette)
    17/02/2019 14:45
9
Relegation Playoff
50
22
0
23
125:125
74
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta)
    22/02/2019 18:45
10
Relegation Playoff
50
19
0
20
129:132
74
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Geneve-Servette - ZSC Lions)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 2(ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Bern - ZSC Lions)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Davos - ZSC Lions)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(ZSC Lions - Lugano)
    22/02/2019 18:45
11
Relegation Playoff
50
14
0
31
121:167
51
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Davos - Biel)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Davos - Lugano)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Davos)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Davos - ZSC Lions)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bern - Davos)
    22/02/2019 18:45
12
Relegation Playoff
50
9
0
37
92:167
32
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 2(ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 8 : 5(Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette)
    22/02/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
18
0
5
75:42
56
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Bern - ZSC Lions)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Bern - Geneve-Servette)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bern - Davos)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Bern - SCL Tigers)
    01/02/2019 18:45
2
25
17
0
7
89:57
52
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zug - Ambri-Piotta)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zug - Bern)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 6(Zug - Ambri-Piotta)
    19/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zug - SCL Tigers)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zug - ZSC Lions)
    09/02/2019 18:45
3
25
16
0
7
86:63
51
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lausanne - Ambri-Piotta)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Lausanne - Zug)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Lausanne - Lugano)
    19/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Lausanne - Biel)
    01/02/2019 18:45
4
25
13
0
9
76:59
44
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Biel - Lausanne)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Biel - Zug)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Biel - SCL Tigers)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Biel - ZSC Lions)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Biel - Bern)
    09/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Biel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    26/01/2019 18:45
5
25
13
0
8
69:60
46
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Davos)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Biel)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Ambri-Piotta - Lugano)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette)
    09/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Zug)
    01/02/2019 18:45
6
25
16
0
7
97:60
52
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lugano - Bern)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Lugano - Zug)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 8 : 5(Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lugano - Geneve-Servette)
    17/02/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Lugano - Zug)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lugano - Davos)
    01/02/2019 18:45
7
25
11
0
10
61:54
40
  • L
  • 3 : 4(SCL Tigers - Lausanne)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SCL Tigers - Bern)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta)
    16/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(SCL Tigers - Davos)
    09/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette)
    26/01/2019 18:45
8
25
13
0
7
78:63
47
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Geneve-Servette - ZSC Lions)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Biel)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Geneve-Servette - Davos)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Geneve-Servette - SCL Tigers)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Geneve-Servette - Biel)
    29/01/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Geneve-Servette - Ambri-Piotta)
    24/01/2019 18:45
9
Relegation Playoff
25
11
0
12
71:64
37
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fribourg-Gotteron - Biel)
    16/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    10/02/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    01/02/2019 18:45
10
Relegation Playoff
25
9
0
7
69:62
41
  • W
  • 6 : 2(ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 0(ZSC Lions - Lugano)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ZSC Lions - Bern)
    17/02/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(ZSC Lions - Lausanne)
    29/01/2019 18:45
11
Relegation Playoff
25
5
0
18
57:90
19
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Davos - Biel)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Davos - Lugano)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 5 : 4(Davos - ZSC Lions)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Davos - Bern)
    19/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Davos - Zug)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Davos - Lausanne)
    08/02/2019 18:45
12
Relegation Playoff
25
7
0
16
51:73
24
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne)
    16/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Biel)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions)
    01/02/2019 18:45
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
25
13
0
9
68:57
45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lugano - Bern)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SCL Tigers - Bern)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zug - Bern)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Davos - Bern)
    19/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZSC Lions - Bern)
    17/02/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Biel - Bern)
    09/02/2019 18:45
2
25
13
0
7
70:58
45
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Lugano - Zug)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Biel - Zug)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Lausanne - Zug)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Davos - Zug)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lugano - Zug)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Zug)
    01/02/2019 18:45
3
25
9
0
13
55:63
31
  • W
  • 3 : 4(SCL Tigers - Lausanne)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Biel - Lausanne)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Lausanne)
    16/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Davos - Lausanne)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(ZSC Lions - Lausanne)
    29/01/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lugano - Lausanne)
    25/01/2019 18:45
4
25
11
0
12
73:79
35
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Davos - Biel)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Geneve-Servette - Biel)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Biel)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fribourg-Gotteron - Biel)
    16/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Biel)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Lausanne - Biel)
    01/02/2019 18:45
5
25
8
0
11
69:80
33
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zug - Ambri-Piotta)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lausanne - Ambri-Piotta)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 6(Zug - Ambri-Piotta)
    19/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta)
    16/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Bern - Ambri-Piotta)
    29/01/2019 18:45
6
25
8
0
15
63:81
26
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Davos - Lugano)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Lugano)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(ZSC Lions - Lugano)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Lausanne - Lugano)
    19/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 4(Ambri-Piotta - Lugano)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Zug - Lugano)
    26/01/2019 18:45
7
25
11
0
10
71:72
38
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Biel - SCL Tigers)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zug - SCL Tigers)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Geneve-Servette - SCL Tigers)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Bern - SCL Tigers)
    01/02/2019 18:45
8
25
8
0
14
59:87
28
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Bern - Geneve-Servette)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lugano - Geneve-Servette)
    17/02/2019 14:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette)
    12/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette)
    09/02/2019 18:45
9
Relegation Playoff
25
11
0
11
54:61
37
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Lausanne - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    08/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron)
    02/02/2019 18:45
10
Relegation Playoff
25
10
0
13
60:70
33
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Geneve-Servette - ZSC Lions)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Bern - ZSC Lions)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(Davos - ZSC Lions)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Biel - ZSC Lions)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zug - ZSC Lions)
    09/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions)
    01/02/2019 18:45
11
Relegation Playoff
25
9
0
13
64:77
32
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Ambri-Piotta - Davos)
    01/03/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Davos)
    26/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bern - Davos)
    22/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Geneve-Servette - Davos)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 5 : 4(SCL Tigers - Davos)
    09/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lugano - Davos)
    01/02/2019 18:45
12
Relegation Playoff
25
2
0
21
41:94
8
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    04/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 6 : 2(ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    02/03/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 8 : 5(Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    23/02/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    15/02/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    10/02/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Biel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers)
    26/01/2019 18:45