Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

De Graafschap51Jong AZ Alkmaar

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal9''
goalRalf Seuntjens
Goal27''
goalDaryl van Mieghem
Goal35''
goalBranco van den Boomen
Goal40''
goalJavier Vet
Goal52''
goalRalf Seuntjens
Player substitution58''
inIoannis Mystakidis
inRalf Seuntjens
Player substitution69''
inJonathan Vergara Berrio
inStefan Nijland
Player substitution77''
inCallum Slattery
inDaryl van Mieghem
Player substitution46''
inJustin Bakker
inMaxim Gullit
Yellow card52''
yellow cardJoey Jacobs
Goal57''
goalThijs Oosting
Player substitution58''
inDes Kunst
inMohamed Taabouni
Player substitution80''
inAnton Fase
inRichonell Margaret
Yellow card86''
yellow cardRichard Sedlacek

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalRalf Seuntjens
9'
goalDaryl van Mieghem
27'
goalBranco van den Boomen
35'
goalJavier Vet
40'
Second half
46'
inJustin Bakker
outMaxim Gullit
52'
yellow cardJoey Jacobs
goalRalf Seuntjens
52'
57'
goalThijs Oosting
inIoannis Mystakidis
outRalf Seuntjens
58'
58'
inDes Kunst
outMohamed Taabouni
inJonathan Vergara Berrio
outStefan Nijland
69'
inCallum Slattery
outDaryl van Mieghem
77'
80'
inAnton Fase
outRichonell Margaret
86'
yellow cardRichard Sedlacek
53%
53
Ball Possession47%
47
10
10
Shots on Target3
3
8
8
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
8
8
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
4
4
Offsides0
0
10
10
Fouls Commited14
14
0
0
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
86'

Richard Sedlacek is shown a yellow card by the referee

80'

Jong AZ Alkmaar make a substitution. Richonell Margaret runs off the field and in comes Anton Fase

77'

De Graafschap make a substitution. Daryl van Mieghem runs off the field and in comes Callum Slattery

69'

De Graafschap make a substitution. Stefan Nijland runs off the field and in comes Jonathan Vergara Berrio

58'

Jong AZ Alkmaar make a substitution. Mohamed Taabouni runs off the field and in comes Des Kunst

58'

De Graafschap make a substitution. Ralf Seuntjens runs off the field and in comes Ioannis Mystakidis

57'

G O O O A A L - Thijs Oosting scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A L - Ralf Seuntjens scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

Joey Jacobs is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Jong AZ Alkmaar make a substitution. Maxim Gullit runs off the field and in comes Justin Bakker

40'

G O O O A A L - Javier Vet scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Branco van den Boomen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Daryl van Mieghem scores in the penalty shoot-out.

9'

G O O O A A L - Ralf Seuntjens scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Hidde JurjusRody de Boer1
Starting Lineups
24Roland BaasMauro Savastano5
2Victor van den Bogertout46'Maxim Gullit4
3Jasper van Heertumyellow card52'Joey Jacobs3
44Leeroy OwusuJoerie Church2
34Gregor Breinburgyellow card86'Richard Sedlacek8
7Branco van den Boomengoal35'out58'Mohamed Taabouni10
8Javier Vetgoal40'Peer Koopmeiners6
10Stefan Nijlandout69'Felix Correia11
9Ralf Seuntjensgoal9'goal52'out58'out80'Richonell Margaret9
11Daryl van Mieghemgoal27'out77'goal57'Thijs Oosting7
Substitutes
43Jonathan Vergara Berrioin69'Robin Lathouwers12
4Ted van de PavertBeau Reus16
18Jesse Schuurmanin80'Anton Fase18
32Nick van den Damin58'Des Kunst17
5Jordy Tutuarimain46'Justin Bakker14
6Frank OlijveJustin Baas15
27Ioannis Mystakidisin58'
19Sven Blummel
30Milan Hilderink
16Jordy Rondeel
20Callum Slatteryin77'
Coach
Mike SnoeiKoen Stam
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
29
21
3
5
68:25
66
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
2
29
17
11
1
63:28
62
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
3
29
16
7
6
57:42
55
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
4
29
16
6
7
72:47
54
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
5
29
14
8
7
48:30
50
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
6
29
12
12
5
49:41
48
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
7
29
13
8
8
65:55
47
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
8
29
12
9
8
51:37
45
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
9
29
13
5
11
44:42
44
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
10
29
12
8
9
47:48
44
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
11
29
10
11
8
56:49
38
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
12
29
10
8
11
48:47
38
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
13
29
9
7
13
46:59
34
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
14
29
7
7
15
45:61
28
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
15
29
7
6
16
37:53
27
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
16
29
6
7
16
28:53
25
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
17
29
5
10
14
36:52
22
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
18
29
5
7
17
34:56
22
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
19
29
4
8
17
34:66
20
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
20
29
3
8
18
25:62
17
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
11
1
2
40:14
34
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Eindhoven
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
2
14
10
4
0
36:10
34
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
3
15
9
5
1
35:20
32
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Almere City FC
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
4
14
9
3
2
40:17
30
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
5
15
9
3
3
27:12
30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    21/02/2020 19:00
6
15
7
7
1
27:14
28
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
7
15
9
3
3
44:32
30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    21/02/2020 19:00
8
14
6
5
3
24:17
23
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
9
14
10
1
3
25:14
31
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Excelsior
    29/03/2020 10:15
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00
10
15
8
1
6
21:21
25
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Dordrecht
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
11
15
6
6
3
31:20
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
12
15
8
5
2
34:20
29
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
13
15
7
5
3
29:23
26
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
14
15
6
4
5
26:25
22
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
15
14
6
4
4
23:17
22
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam
    29/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
16
14
5
3
6
17:19
18
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Helmond Sport
    28/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
17
14
4
4
6
28:28
16
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles
    29/03/2020 14:45
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
18
14
4
5
5
18:19
17
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
19
14
2
4
8
18:29
10
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
20
15
2
5
8
14:25
11
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
10
2
3
28:11
32
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Cambuur
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Cambuur
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Cambuur
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
2
15
7
7
1
27:18
28
  • ?
  • Excelsior - De Graafschap
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - De Graafschap
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - De Graafschap
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - De Graafschap)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2020 19:00
3
14
7
2
5
22:22
23
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - FC Volendam
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Volendam
    18/04/2020 18:45
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam
    29/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    24/02/2020 19:00
4
15
7
3
5
32:30
24
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong Ajax
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong Ajax
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong Ajax
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong Ajax
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    21/02/2020 19:00
5
14
5
5
4
21:18
20
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - NAC Breda
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - NAC Breda
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NAC Breda
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - NAC Breda
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda)
    28/02/2020 19:00
6
14
5
5
4
22:27
20
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
    18/04/2020 16:30
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles
    29/03/2020 14:45
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    28/02/2020 19:00
7
14
4
5
5
21:23
17
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Excelsior
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Excelsior
    29/03/2020 10:15
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Excelsior
    16/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Excelsior)
    28/02/2020 19:00
8
15
6
4
5
27:20
22
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - NEC Nijmegen
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - NEC Nijmegen
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen)
    21/02/2020 19:00
9
15
3
4
8
19:28
13
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Almere City FC
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Almere City FC
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Almere City FC
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    02/03/2020 19:00
10
14
4
7
3
26:27
19
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Telstar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Telstar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
11
14
4
5
5
25:29
17
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Den Bosch
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Den Bosch
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Den Bosch
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
    27/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - FC Den Bosch
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch)
    28/02/2020 19:00
12
14
2
3
9
14:27
9
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Jong FC Utrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong FC Utrecht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
13
14
2
2
10
17:36
8
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - FC Eindhoven
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Eindhoven
    28/03/2020 17:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    24/02/2020 19:00
14
14
1
3
10
19:36
6
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    24/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    06/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    28/02/2020 19:00
15
15
1
2
12
14:36
5
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - MVV Maastricht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - MVV Maastricht
    20/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - MVV Maastricht
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    22/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Excelsior - MVV Maastricht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Telstar - MVV Maastricht)
    21/02/2020 19:00
16
15
1
4
10
11:34
7
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - TOP Oss
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - TOP Oss
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - TOP Oss
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - TOP Oss)
    21/02/2020 19:00
17
15
1
6
8
8:24
9
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    21/02/2020 19:00
18
15
1
2
12
16:37
5
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Jong PSV
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV
    17/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV
    10/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong PSV)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    28/02/2020 19:00
19
15
2
4
9
16:37
10
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Dordrecht
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Cambuur - FC Dordrecht
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Telstar - FC Dordrecht
    20/03/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht)
    28/02/2020 19:00
20
14
1
3
10
11:37
6
  • ?
  • Telstar - Helmond Sport
    01/05/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - Helmond Sport
    13/04/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport
    03/04/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Helmond Sport
    28/03/2020 19:45
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Helmond Sport
    13/03/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    28/02/2020 19:00