Superliga - 2019/2020Superliga - 2019/2020

Defensa y Justicia41Talleres

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal10''
goalMarcelo Benitez
Yellow card25''
yellow cardFrancisco Cerro
Goal48''
goalNicolas Tripichio
Yellow card55''
yellow cardNicolas Tripichio
Goal66''
goalGuido Mainero
Yellow card66''
yellow cardGuido Mainero
Player substitution68''
inEugenio Isnaldo
inRuben Botta
Player substitution77''
inNelson Acevedo
inFrancisco Cerro
Player substitution80''
inLautaro Tomas Escalante
inGuido Mainero
Goal82''
goalJuan Martin Lucero
Yellow card14''
yellow cardAndres Cubas
Yellow card58''
yellow cardJuan Komar
Player substitution61''
inIgnacio Mendez
inJose Mauri
Player substitution69''
inFavio Cabral
inJonathan Menendez
Goal73''
goalLeonardo Godoy
Player substitution77''
inMartin Payero
inRenzo Paparelli

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMarcelo Benitez
10'
14'
yellow cardAndres Cubas
yellow cardFrancisco Cerro
25'
Second half
goalNicolas Tripichio
48'
yellow cardNicolas Tripichio
55'
58'
yellow cardJuan Komar
61'
inIgnacio Mendez
outJose Mauri
goalGuido Mainero
66'
yellow cardGuido Mainero
66'
inEugenio Isnaldo
outRuben Botta
68'
69'
inFavio Cabral
outJonathan Menendez
73'
goalLeonardo Godoy
77'
inMartin Payero
outRenzo Paparelli
inNelson Acevedo
outFrancisco Cerro
77'
inLautaro Tomas Escalante
outGuido Mainero
80'
goalJuan Martin Lucero
82'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

82'

G O O O A A A L - Juan Martin Lucero is on target!

80'

Guido Mainero is coming off and he is replaced by Lautaro Tomas Escalante

77'

Francisco Cerro is coming off and he is replaced by Nelson Acevedo

77'

Renzo Paparelli is coming off and he is replaced by Martin Payero

73'

G O O O A A A L - Leonardo Godoy is on target!

69'

Jonathan Menendez is coming off and he is replaced by Favio Cabral

68'

Ruben Botta is coming off and he is replaced by Eugenio Isnaldo

66'

Yellow card for Guido Mainero

66'

G O O O A A A L - Guido Mainero is on target!

61'

Jose Mauri is coming off and he is replaced by Ignacio Mendez

58'

Yellow card for Juan Komar

55'

Yellow card for Nicolas Tripichio

48'

G O O O A A A L - Nicolas Tripichio is on target!

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

25'

Yellow card for Francisco Cerro

14'

Yellow card for Andres Cubas

10'

G O O O A A A L - Marcelo Benitez is on target!

The referee starts the match

Goalkeeper
22Ezequiel UnsainGuido Herrera22
Starting Lineups
16Gonzalo Piovigoal73'Leonardo Godoy25
21Hector Martinezout77'Renzo Paparelli39
28Juan Rodriguezyellow card58'Juan Komar6
19Nicolas Tripichiogoal48'yellow card55'Nahuel Tenaglia14
10Neri Cardozoyellow card14'Andres Cubas8
3Marcelo Benitezgoal10'out61'Jose Mauri11
18Francisco Cerroyellow card25'out77'Dayro Moreno17
7Ruben Bottaout68'Franco Fragapane20
8Guido Mainerogoal66'yellow card66'out80'out69'Jonathan Menendez27
12Juan Martin Lucerogoal82'Diego Valoyes7
Substitutes
32Ignacio Alisedain69'Favio Cabral24
23Eugenio Isnaldoin68'in61'Ignacio Mendez18
15Cristian Nahuel BarriosTomas Pochettino32
36Matias Juan BarriosMauricio Ariel Caranta1
17Nicolas AvellanedaGonzalo Alves16
34Lautaro Tomas Escalantein80'Javier Marcelo Gandolfi3
5Nelson Acevedoin77'in77'Martin Payero21
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
23
14
6
3
35:8
48
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
2
23
14
5
4
41:18
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
3
23
11
6
6
27:14
39
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
4
23
9
12
2
28:23
39
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
5
23
10
9
4
22:17
39
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
6
23
10
6
7
26:18
36
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
7
23
9
9
5
32:29
36
  • L
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
8
23
11
3
9
32:30
36
  • W
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
9
23
9
9
5
31:29
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
10
23
9
8
6
33:25
35
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
11
23
9
7
7
37:32
34
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
12
23
10
4
9
34:30
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
13
23
8
6
9
23:22
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
14
23
8
5
10
27:25
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
15
23
7
8
8
22:25
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
16
23
7
6
10
21:30
27
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
17
23
6
8
9
19:23
26
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
18
23
6
8
9
21:29
26
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
19
23
6
5
12
22:23
23
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
20
23
5
8
10
22:34
23
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
21
23
5
7
11
17:27
22
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
22
23
6
4
13
20:35
22
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
23
23
5
3
15
17:39
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
24
23
6
0
17
22:46
18
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
12
7
4
1
18:4
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Juniors - Independiente)
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
2
11
5
2
4
12:7
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(River Plate - Colon)
    30/10/2019 00:20
3
11
5
4
2
14:7
19
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Huracan)
    31/10/2019 22:10
4
11
5
5
1
13:11
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman)
    26/01/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
5
12
7
5
0
17:9
26
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
6
12
5
3
4
13:7
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Talleres)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
7
11
6
4
1
16:9
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
8
12
6
2
4
20:19
20
  • W
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
9
11
7
3
1
21:9
24
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rosario Central - Huracan)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz)
    02/11/2019 20:45
10
12
7
2
3
19:10
23
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
11
12
5
5
2
22:16
20
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys)
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
12
12
7
3
2
20:14
24
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
13
12
6
2
4
15:9
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
14
12
5
2
5
21:14
17
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
15
12
4
5
3
15:14
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
16
11
4
3
4
9:11
15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Argentinos Juniors)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
17
12
2
4
6
11:17
10
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Patronato de Parana)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
18
11
4
4
3
9:11
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon)
    25/01/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Velez Sarsfield)
    05/11/2019 00:10
19
11
2
2
7
5:11
8
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/01/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
20
11
4
3
4
12:15
15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Racing Club)
    03/11/2019 20:45
21
11
3
4
4
7:11
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Huracan - Lanus)
    05/11/2019 00:10
22
11
3
3
5
10:13
12
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aldosivi - Lanus)
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aldosivi - River Plate)
    02/11/2019 23:00
23
12
5
2
5
12:17
17
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
24
11
3
0
8
11:24
9
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    26/01/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi)
    29/10/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
2
2
17:4
23
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Colon - Boca Juniors)
    29/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Boca Juniors)
    17/02/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Talleres - Boca Juniors)
    03/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Boca Juniors)
    08/12/2019 22:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors)
    10/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lanus - Boca Juniors)
    01/11/2019 00:20
2
12
9
3
0
29:11
30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - River Plate)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Estudiantes - River Plate)
    24/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union - River Plate)
    10/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Godoy Cruz - River Plate)
    26/01/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Independiente - River Plate)
    19/01/2020 22:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Newell's Old Boys - River Plate)
    01/12/2019 00:45
3
12
6
2
4
13:7
20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Union - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield)
    23/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/01/2020 22:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield)
    09/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Banfield - Velez Sarsfield)
    24/11/2019 22:40
4
12
4
7
1
15:12
19
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Racing Club)
    10/03/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(San Lorenzo - Racing Club)
    22/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Colon - Racing Club)
    15/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club)
    02/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lanus - Racing Club)
    08/12/2019 00:50
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Talleres - Racing Club)
    25/11/2019 00:45
5
11
3
4
4
5:8
13
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors)
    02/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors)
    15/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Argentinos Juniors)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors)
    30/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 3 : 0(San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors)
    09/11/2019 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors)
    04/11/2019 22:00
6
11
5
3
3
13:11
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(River Plate - Defensa y Justicia)
    29/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia)
    17/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/11/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia)
    30/10/2019 20:00
7
12
3
5
4
16:20
14
  • L
  • 4 : 3(San Lorenzo - Lanus)
    08/03/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Lanus)
    23/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Lanus)
    08/02/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aldosivi - Lanus)
    24/01/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus)
    02/12/2019 22:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Lanus)
    23/11/2019 22:40
8
11
5
1
5
12:11
16
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aldosivi - San Lorenzo)
    01/03/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Talleres - San Lorenzo)
    16/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo)
    04/02/2020 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - San Lorenzo)
    09/12/2019 00:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo)
    24/11/2019 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Independiente - San Lorenzo)
    03/11/2019 23:00
9
12
2
6
4
10:20
12
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central)
    07/03/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central)
    24/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Rosario Central)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Independiente - Rosario Central)
    01/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Rosario Central)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(River Plate - Rosario Central)
    10/11/2019 14:00
10
11
2
6
3
14:15
12
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys)
    28/02/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Newell's Old Boys)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Newell's Old Boys)
    25/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Independiente - Newell's Old Boys)
    13/12/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Atletico Tucuman - Newell's Old Boys)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys)
    26/11/2019 00:15
11
11
4
2
5
15:16
14
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi)
    01/03/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi)
    18/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi)
    07/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi)
    24/11/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi)
    03/11/2019 14:05
12
11
3
1
7
14:16
10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Talleres)
    02/03/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres)
    10/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Defensa y Justicia - Talleres)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Godoy Cruz - Talleres)
    01/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estudiantes - Talleres)
    08/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Argentinos Juniors - Talleres)
    30/10/2019 18:00
13
11
2
4
5
8:13
10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lanus - Estudiantes)
    01/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes)
    08/02/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(San Lorenzo - Estudiantes)
    25/01/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes)
    10/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Colon - Estudiantes)
    25/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes)
    02/11/2019 18:30
14
11
3
3
5
6:11
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Huracan - Independiente)
    03/03/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Independiente)
    09/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boca Juniors - Independiente)
    27/01/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aldosivi - Independiente)
    02/12/2019 00:50
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Godoy Cruz - Independiente)
    09/11/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union - Independiente)
    30/10/2019 22:10
15
11
3
3
5
7:11
12
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/02/2020 00:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman)
    26/01/2020 22:50
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman)
    30/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Union - Atletico Tucuman)
    09/11/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Atletico Tucuman)
    02/11/2019 16:15
16
12
3
3
6
12:19
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Godoy Cruz - Union)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Patronato de Parana - Union)
    14/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Estudiantes - Union)
    01/02/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Talleres - Union)
    07/12/2019 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boca Juniors - Union)
    24/11/2019 20:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Union)
    03/11/2019 16:15
17
11
4
4
3
8:6
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Banfield)
    01/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Banfield)
    16/02/2020 22:40
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Colon - Banfield)
    02/02/2020 22:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Banfield)
    07/12/2019 00:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lanus - Banfield)
    09/11/2019 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing Club - Banfield)
    31/10/2019 00:20
18
12
2
4
6
12:18
10
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/03/2020 22:40
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    25/02/2020 00:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aldosivi - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    07/02/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(River Plate - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    02/02/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago)
    23/11/2019 22:40
19
12
4
3
5
17:12
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP)
    08/03/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Independiente - Gimnasia LP)
    22/02/2020 22:50
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP)
    15/02/2020 22:55
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Huracan - Gimnasia LP)
    01/02/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Banfield - Gimnasia LP)
    29/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP)
    10/11/2019 16:15
20
12
1
5
6
10:19
8
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana)
    22/02/2020 00:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana)
    08/02/2020 20:35
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Banfield - Patronato de Parana)
    26/01/2020 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana)
    01/12/2019 20:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Patronato de Parana)
    10/11/2019 00:10
21
12
2
3
7
10:16
9
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Banfield - Huracan)
    07/03/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Talleres - Huracan)
    25/02/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Godoy Cruz - Huracan)
    11/02/2020 00:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rosario Central - Huracan)
    25/01/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union - Huracan)
    03/12/2019 00:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Racing Club - Huracan)
    10/11/2019 20:45
22
12
3
1
8
10:22
10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi)
    06/03/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Banfield - Aldosivi)
    21/02/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Huracan - Aldosivi)
    15/02/2020 20:40
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi)
    31/01/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Colon - Aldosivi)
    06/12/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rosario Central - Aldosivi)
    26/11/2019 00:10
23
11
0
1
10
5:22
1
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Talleres - Colon)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Newell's Old Boys - Colon)
    23/02/2020 00:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Colon)
    08/02/2020 20:40
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon)
    25/01/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Sarandi - Colon)
    13/12/2019 00:05
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Colon)
    01/12/2019 22:40
24
12
3
0
9
11:22
9
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz)
    09/03/2020 00:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz)
    04/03/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz)
    23/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lanus - Godoy Cruz)
    02/02/2020 22:40
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz)
    08/12/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz)
    25/11/2019 22:10