Primera Division Clausura - 2019

Defensor Sporting40Racing

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal26''
goalIgnacio Laquintana
Goal54''
goalMariano Pavone
Goal70''
goalCristian Barros
Goal90''
goalMariano Pavone
Red card70''
red cardDiego Arismendi
Summary
goalIgnacio Laquintana
26'
Second half
goalMariano Pavone
54'
goalCristian Barros
70'
70'
red cardDiego Arismendi
goalMariano Pavone
90'
90'

G O O O A A L - Mariano Pavone scores in the penalty shoot-out.

70'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Diego Arismendi is dismissed

70'

G O O O A A L - Cristian Barros scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

G O O O A A L - Mariano Pavone scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Ignacio Laquintana scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.001.971.74
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.751.752.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.251.752.05
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:013.00
BWin0:09.50
William Hill0:013.00
888Sport0:014.00
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:115.00
Bet3650:119.00
BWin0:116.00
William Hill0:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:234.00
BWin0:229.00
William Hill0:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:367.00
BWin0:381.00
William Hill0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4201.00
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6250.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6250.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.50
BWin1:09.00
William Hill1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:18.25
William Hill1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:219.00
BWin1:215.50
William Hill1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:341.00
BWin1:334.00
William Hill1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4101.00
BWin1:4101.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:481.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Bet3651:5351.00
Coral1:5201.00
Unibet1:5276.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:08.00
BWin2:09.25
William Hill2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:17.50
Bet3652:18.00
Coral2:18.00
Betsafe2:16.05
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.05
Unibet2:18.00
BWin2:18.25
William Hill2:18.00
888Sport2:18.00
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
BWin2:214.00
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:341.00
BWin2:331.00
William Hill2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4101.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
Betway2:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Bet3652:5251.00
Coral2:5201.00
Unibet2:5276.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5276.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:011.00
BWin3:013.00
William Hill3:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:112.00
BWin3:111.50
William Hill3:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:215.00
Bet3653:223.00
SportingBet3:219.50
BWin3:219.50
William Hill3:223.00
Betway3:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
BWin3:341.00
William Hill3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4151.00
SportingBet3:4126.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:021.00
BWin4:021.00
William Hill4:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:121.00
BWin4:121.00
William Hill4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
Unibet4:235.00
BWin4:231.00
William Hill4:241.00
888Sport4:235.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:381.00
BWin4:367.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4201.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:041.00
William Hill5:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:141.00
William Hill5:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:267.00
William Hill5:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:3151.00
Bet3655:3151.00
Coral5:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:081.00
William Hill6:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:181.00
William Hill6:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Bet3656:2151.00
William Hill6:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
Bet3657:0201.00
Coral7:0201.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
Bet3657:1201.00
Coral7:1201.00
William Hill7:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0126.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.40
SportingBet0:03.20
BWin0:03.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.50
BWin0:17.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:229.00
BWin0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3101.00
BWin0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.60
BWin1:04.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
BWin1:17.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:234.00
BWin1:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3101.00
SportingBet1:381.00
BWin1:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:07.50
BWin2:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:117.00
Bet3652:117.00
SportingBet2:114.50
BWin2:114.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:3201.00
Bet3652:3251.00
Coral2:3201.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:4201.00
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:023.00
BWin3:020.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BWin3:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:2151.00
Bet3653:2126.00
Coral3:2151.00
BWin3:267.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:3101.00
BWin3:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:051.00
SportingBet4:067.00
BWin4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1126.00
BWin4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:3201.00
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:04.70
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:111.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
11
1
3
27:10
34
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Nacional)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Nacional - Rampla Juniors)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Nacional)
    21/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Fenix)
    07/11/2019 23:00
2
15
10
4
1
21:10
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Cerro Largo)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Progreso - Club Atletico Penarol)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Fenix)
    22/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - River Plate)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerro - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/11/2019 19:00
3
15
9
4
2
22:14
33
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Progreso - Club Atletico Penarol)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Club Atletico Progreso)
    06/11/2019 19:00
4
15
9
2
4
16:9
29
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Racing - Plaza Colonia)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - Plaza Colonia)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting)
    06/11/2019 19:00
5
15
8
2
5
22:17
26
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Cerro Largo)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Largo - Boston River)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Largo - Racing)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenix - Cerro Largo)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers)
    07/11/2019 19:00
6
15
6
4
5
20:19
22
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - River Plate)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Juventud de las Piedras)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rampla Juniors - River Plate)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Defensor Sporting)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - River Plate)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Club Atletico Progreso)
    06/11/2019 19:00
7
15
5
6
4
14:13
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - River Plate)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Liverpool FC)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - Plaza Colonia)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Danubio - Liverpool FC)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liverpool FC - Boston River)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing - Liverpool FC)
    07/11/2019 19:00
8
15
6
3
6
18:19
21
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boston River - Danubio)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Largo - Boston River)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Racing - Boston River)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liverpool FC - Boston River)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston River - Juventud de las Piedras)
    06/11/2019 19:00
9
15
6
2
7
25:22
20
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenix - Defensor Sporting)
    28/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Nacional)
    21/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Defensor Sporting)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Cerro)
    10/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting)
    06/11/2019 19:00
10
15
5
4
6
19:18
19
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio)
    21/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Racing)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers)
    07/11/2019 19:00
11
15
4
3
8
20:26
15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Racing - Plaza Colonia)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Danubio - Racing)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Racing - Boston River)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Largo - Racing)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Racing)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing - Liverpool FC)
    07/11/2019 19:00
12
15
4
3
8
14:22
14
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Liverpool FC)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Cerro)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Rampla Juniors)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Cerro)
    10/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerro - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/11/2019 19:00
13
15
3
4
8
14:21
13
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boston River - Danubio)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Danubio - Racing)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio)
    21/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Danubio - Liverpool FC)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Danubio)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Rampla Juniors)
    06/11/2019 19:00
14
15
2
5
8
17:27
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Fenix)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenix - Defensor Sporting)
    28/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Fenix)
    22/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenix - Cerro Largo)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Fenix)
    07/11/2019 23:00
15
15
2
5
8
13:23
11
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Nacional)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Juventud de las Piedras)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Cerro)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Danubio)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston River - Juventud de las Piedras)
    06/11/2019 19:00
16
15
2
4
9
16:28
10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Fenix)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Nacional - Rampla Juniors)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rampla Juniors - River Plate)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Rampla Juniors)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Rampla Juniors)
    06/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
1
1
16:5
19
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Nacional - Rampla Juniors)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Fenix)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nacional - Cerro Largo)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Cerro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Danubio)
    09/10/2019 23:00
2
7
7
0
0
10:3
21
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Cerro Largo)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Fenix)
    22/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - River Plate)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Plaza Colonia)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Boston River)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Montevideo Wanderers)
    10/10/2019 23:00
3
8
3
3
2
9:8
12
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Progreso - Club Atletico Penarol)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Danubio)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Racing)
    09/10/2019 19:00
4
8
5
1
2
8:4
16
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Club Atletico Progreso)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Plaza Colonia - Nacional)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Cerro)
    06/10/2019 19:00
5
7
4
1
2
12:9
13
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Largo - Boston River)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Largo - Racing)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers)
    07/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerro Largo - Liverpool FC)
    25/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Largo - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors)
    05/10/2019 19:00
6
8
5
1
2
13:10
16
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Juventud de las Piedras)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Defensor Sporting)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Club Atletico Progreso)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(River Plate - Nacional)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(River Plate - Cerro Largo)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Plaza Colonia)
    09/10/2019 19:00
7
7
2
3
2
5:5
9
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - River Plate)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - Plaza Colonia)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liverpool FC - Boston River)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Liverpool FC - Montevideo Wanderers)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Rampla Juniors)
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/10/2019 19:00
8
7
2
2
3
10:14
8
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boston River - Danubio)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boston River - Juventud de las Piedras)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boston River - Defensor Sporting)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston River - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boston River - Nacional)
    05/10/2019 19:00
9
7
3
2
2
11:8
11
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Nacional)
    21/11/2019 23:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Cerro)
    10/11/2019 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Defensor Sporting - Danubio)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Racing)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Liverpool FC)
    10/10/2019 23:00
10
7
3
0
4
7:7
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio)
    21/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Racing)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montevideo Wanderers - Juventud de las Piedras)
    25/10/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting)
    17/10/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/10/2019 21:30
11
7
3
2
2
14:11
11
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Racing - Plaza Colonia)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Racing - Boston River)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Racing - Liverpool FC)
    07/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing - Rampla Juniors)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Racing - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Racing - Fenix)
    05/10/2019 19:00
12
8
3
0
5
6:11
9
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Liverpool FC)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Rampla Juniors)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Cerro - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cerro - Fenix)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Cerro - River Plate)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Cerro Largo)
    10/10/2019 19:00
13
8
1
3
4
8:12
6
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Danubio - Racing)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Danubio - Liverpool FC)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Rampla Juniors)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Danubio - Club Atletico Penarol)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Fenix)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - River Plate)
    05/10/2019 19:00
14
8
2
3
3
12:14
9
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fenix - Defensor Sporting)
    28/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenix - Cerro Largo)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fenix - River Plate)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fenix - Plaza Colonia)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Boston River)
    09/10/2019 19:00
15
8
1
4
3
7:11
7
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Nacional)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Cerro)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Danubio)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Racing)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Liverpool FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Defensor Sporting)
    06/10/2019 19:00
16
7
1
2
4
7:11
5
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Fenix)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rampla Juniors - River Plate)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Boston River)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Rampla Juniors - Juventud de las Piedras)
    10/10/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
5
0
2
11:5
15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Nacional)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Nacional)
    21/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Nacional)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(River Plate - Nacional)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Plaza Colonia - Nacional)
    16/10/2019 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boston River - Nacional)
    05/10/2019 19:00
2
8
3
4
1
11:7
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Club Atletico Progreso - Club Atletico Penarol)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Cerro - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Danubio - Club Atletico Penarol)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Racing - Club Atletico Penarol)
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Club Atletico Penarol)
    06/10/2019 19:00
3
7
6
1
0
13:6
19
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Defensor Sporting - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(River Plate - Club Atletico Progreso)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Club Atletico Progreso)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boston River - Club Atletico Progreso)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Club Atletico Progreso)
    05/10/2019 21:30
4
7
4
1
2
8:5
13
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Racing - Plaza Colonia)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - Plaza Colonia)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Plaza Colonia)
    02/11/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fenix - Plaza Colonia)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(River Plate - Plaza Colonia)
    09/10/2019 19:00
5
8
4
1
3
10:8
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Cerro Largo)
    05/12/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro Largo)
    21/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fenix - Cerro Largo)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nacional - Cerro Largo)
    03/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(River Plate - Cerro Largo)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Cerro Largo)
    10/10/2019 19:00
6
7
1
3
3
7:9
6
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Liverpool FC - River Plate)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rampla Juniors - River Plate)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - River Plate)
    09/11/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Fenix - River Plate)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Cerro - River Plate)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - River Plate)
    05/10/2019 19:00
7
8
3
3
2
9:8
12
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro - Liverpool FC)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Danubio - Liverpool FC)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Racing - Liverpool FC)
    07/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cerro Largo - Liverpool FC)
    25/10/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Liverpool FC)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Liverpool FC)
    10/10/2019 23:00
8
8
4
1
3
8:5
13
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro Largo - Boston River)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Racing - Boston River)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Liverpool FC - Boston River)
    10/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Boston River)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Boston River)
    20/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fenix - Boston River)
    09/10/2019 19:00
9
8
3
0
5
14:14
9
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fenix - Defensor Sporting)
    28/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Defensor Sporting)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boston River - Defensor Sporting)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Montevideo Wanderers - Defensor Sporting)
    17/10/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Juventud de las Piedras - Defensor Sporting)
    06/10/2019 19:00
10
8
2
4
2
12:11
10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Boston River - Montevideo Wanderers)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cerro Largo - Montevideo Wanderers)
    07/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Liverpool FC - Montevideo Wanderers)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Montevideo Wanderers)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Club Atletico Penarol - Montevideo Wanderers)
    10/10/2019 23:00
11
8
1
1
6
6:15
4
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Danubio - Racing)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerro Largo - Racing)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Racing)
    10/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Racing)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Defensor Sporting - Racing)
    20/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Racing)
    09/10/2019 19:00
12
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Montevideo Wanderers - Cerro)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Juventud de las Piedras - Cerro)
    22/11/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Defensor Sporting - Cerro)
    10/11/2019 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Cerro)
    03/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Cerro)
    19/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Cerro)
    06/10/2019 19:00
13
7
2
1
4
6:9
7
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boston River - Danubio)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Montevideo Wanderers - Danubio)
    21/11/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Juventud de las Piedras - Danubio)
    09/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Defensor Sporting - Danubio)
    02/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Progreso - Danubio)
    19/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nacional - Danubio)
    09/10/2019 23:00
14
7
0
2
5
5:13
2
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rampla Juniors - Fenix)
    05/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Club Atletico Penarol - Fenix)
    22/11/2019 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Fenix)
    07/11/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cerro - Fenix)
    24/10/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Fenix)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Racing - Fenix)
    05/10/2019 19:00
15
7
1
1
5
6:12
4
  • L
  • 1 : 0(River Plate - Juventud de las Piedras)
    27/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Plaza Colonia - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boston River - Juventud de las Piedras)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montevideo Wanderers - Juventud de las Piedras)
    25/10/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerro Largo - Juventud de las Piedras)
    16/10/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rampla Juniors - Juventud de las Piedras)
    10/10/2019 19:00
16
8
1
2
5
9:17
5
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Nacional - Rampla Juniors)
    28/11/2019 23:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cerro - Rampla Juniors)
    16/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Danubio - Rampla Juniors)
    06/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing - Rampla Juniors)
    25/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Liverpool FC - Rampla Juniors)
    17/10/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cerro Largo - Rampla Juniors)
    05/10/2019 19:00