Primera B Metropolitana: Federal A - Promotion - Zona A - 2018/2019

Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo21Villa Mitre

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal22''
goalFranco Olego
Goal74''
goalJuan Ignacio Gonzalez
Goal7''
goalMaximiliano Lopez
Red card31''
red cardFabian Dauwalder
Summary
7'
goalMaximiliano Lopez
goalFranco Olego
22'
31'
red cardFabian Dauwalder
Second half
goalJuan Ignacio Gonzalez
74'
74'

G O O O A A L - Juan Ignacio Gonzalez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

31'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Fabian Dauwalder is dismissed

22'

G O O O A A L - Franco Olego scores in the penalty shoot-out.

7'

G O O O A A L - Maximiliano Lopez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
3
3
1
10:6
12
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
2
7
3
3
1
9:7
12
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
3
7
2
5
0
10:7
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
4
7
2
5
0
7:4
11
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
5
7
2
4
1
8:5
10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
6
7
2
2
3
9:12
8
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
7
7
1
1
5
10:17
4
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
8
7
0
3
4
7:12
3
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(CA Alvarado - CASD Camioneros)
    05/02/2019 00:00
2
3
2
1
0
4:2
7
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
3
4
2
2
0
7:4
8
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/02/2019 20:00
4
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
5
4
1
3
0
4:2
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Sansinena BB)
    05/02/2019 00:00
6
4
2
1
1
6:6
7
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo)
    03/02/2019 23:00
7
3
1
0
2
3:6
3
  • L
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
8
3
0
2
1
4:6
2
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sol de Mayo - CA Alvarado)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CA Alvarado)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sansinena BB - CA Alvarado)
    10/02/2019 20:00
2
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Union de Sunchales - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(CASD Camioneros - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CA Alvarado - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    18/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo)
    03/02/2019 20:00
3
3
0
3
0
3:3
3
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sansinena BB - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sol de Mayo - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    03/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion)
    19/02/2019 00:00
4
4
1
3
0
3:1
6
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sansinena BB)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Union de Sunchales - Sansinena BB)
    03/03/2019 22:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sol de Mayo - Sansinena BB)
    17/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Villa Mitre - Sansinena BB)
    05/02/2019 00:00
5
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • W
  • 0 : 2(CASD Camioneros - Villa Mitre)
    17/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CA Alvarado - Villa Mitre)
    04/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Villa Mitre)
    10/02/2019 23:00
6
3
0
1
2
3:6
1
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CA Alvarado - Union de Sunchales)
    10/03/2019 23:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Villa Mitre - Union de Sunchales)
    25/02/2019 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - Union de Sunchales)
    10/02/2019 20:00
7
4
0
1
3
7:11
1
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion - CASD Camioneros)
    10/03/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sansinena BB - CASD Camioneros)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Union de Sunchales - CASD Camioneros)
    17/02/2019 22:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(CA Alvarado - CASD Camioneros)
    05/02/2019 00:00
8
4
0
1
3
3:6
1
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo)
    11/03/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sol de Mayo)
    23/02/2019 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CASD Camioneros - Sol de Mayo)
    10/02/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Union de Sunchales - Sol de Mayo)
    03/02/2019 23:00