Serie A: Apertura - 2020

Delfin12Barcelona SC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal52''
goalCarlos Garces
Yellow and red card77''
yellow and red cardLuis Canga
Yellow and red card82''
yellow and red cardRichard Calderon
Goal60''
goalEly Esterilla
Goal69''
goalEly Esterilla

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalCarlos Garces
52'
60'
goalEly Esterilla
69'
goalEly Esterilla
yellow-red cardLuis Canga
77'
yellow-red cardRichard Calderon
82'
82'

RED CARD! - Richard Calderon receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

77'

RED CARD! - Luis Canga receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

69'

G O O O A A L - Ely Esterilla scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

G O O O A A L - Ely Esterilla scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A L - Carlos Garces scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
14
10
2
2
27:13
32
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - LDU de Quito)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - Guayaquil City)
    12/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - LDU de Quito)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - CSD Macara)
    01/09/2020 21:45
2
14
8
5
1
33:21
29
  • ?
  • Orense - Independiente del Valle
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Delfin)
    13/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Emelec - Independiente del Valle)
    06/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Independiente del Valle)
    02/09/2020 21:45
3
14
8
4
2
23:13
28
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - El Nacional
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Universidad Catolica)
    13/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Barcelona SC)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC)
    05/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Barcelona SC - Aucas)
    02/09/2020 00:00
4
13
8
3
2
28:13
27
  • ?
  • Delfin - Universidad Catolica
    27/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Tecnico Universitario)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Universidad Catolica)
    13/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Olmedo)
    05/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica)
    02/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - LDU Portoviejo)
    30/08/2020 18:15
5
14
6
4
4
17:15
22
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Tecnico Universitario
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Tecnico Universitario)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario)
    12/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Orense)
    08/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universitario)
    01/09/2020 17:15
6
13
5
5
3
15:14
20
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - CSD Macara
    28/09/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Orense - CSD Macara)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Barcelona SC)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - El Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - CSD Macara)
    01/09/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aucas - CSD Macara)
    29/08/2020 00:00
7
14
6
2
6
22:22
20
  • ?
  • Aucas - LDU Portoviejo
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olmedo - Aucas)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Aucas)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca)
    13/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aucas - Guayaquil City)
    06/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Barcelona SC - Aucas)
    02/09/2020 00:00
8
14
5
3
6
16:20
18
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City)
    26/09/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Delfin - Mushuc Runa)
    20/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mushuc Runa - LDU Portoviejo)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC)
    05/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Orense - Mushuc Runa)
    01/09/2020 19:30
9
13
5
2
6
16:17
17
  • ?
  • Delfin - Universidad Catolica
    27/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Delfin - Mushuc Runa)
    20/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Delfin)
    13/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca)
    06/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olmedo - Delfin)
    02/09/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - El Nacional)
    30/08/2020 20:30
10
14
4
2
8
23:29
14
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olmedo - Aucas)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Olmedo)
    19/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olmedo - Emelec)
    12/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Olmedo)
    05/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olmedo - Delfin)
    02/09/2020 17:15
11
13
3
4
6
17:18
13
  • ?
  • Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca
    27/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - LDU de Quito)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olmedo - Emelec)
    12/09/2020 23:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Emelec - Independiente del Valle)
    06/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Emelec)
    03/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Emelec)
    30/08/2020 00:45
12
13
3
4
6
15:22
13
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - El Nacional
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Nacional - Orense)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario)
    12/09/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - El Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Emelec)
    03/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - El Nacional)
    30/08/2020 20:30
13
13
3
3
7
16:24
12
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - CSD Macara
    28/09/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Olmedo)
    19/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mushuc Runa - LDU Portoviejo)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - LDU de Quito)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Independiente del Valle)
    02/09/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - LDU Portoviejo)
    30/08/2020 18:15
14
13
3
3
7
14:22
12
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - El Nacional
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City)
    26/09/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - Guayaquil City)
    12/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aucas - Guayaquil City)
    06/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica)
    02/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City)
    30/08/2020 22:45
15
14
1
7
6
14:24
10
  • ?
  • Orense - Independiente del Valle
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Nacional - Orense)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Aucas)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Orense - CSD Macara)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Orense)
    08/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Orense - Mushuc Runa)
    01/09/2020 19:30
16
13
1
5
7
16:25
8
  • ?
  • Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca
    27/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca)
    13/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca)
    06/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universitario)
    01/09/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca)
    29/08/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
6
5
0
1
10:5
15
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - Guayaquil City)
    12/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - CSD Macara)
    01/09/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - Delfin)
    26/08/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU de Quito - Universidad Catolica)
    19/08/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC)
    07/03/2020 23:00
2
8
3
4
1
18:13
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Delfin)
    13/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City)
    30/08/2020 22:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Aucas)
    25/08/2020 21:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Independiente del Valle - CSD Macara)
    18/08/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica)
    07/03/2020 19:30
3
7
5
2
0
12:5
17
  • ?
  • Barcelona SC - El Nacional
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Universidad Catolica)
    13/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Barcelona SC - Aucas)
    02/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Barcelona SC - Olmedo)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona SC - Emelec)
    23/08/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Orense)
    15/08/2020 00:15
4
6
5
1
0
17:4
16
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Emelec
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Tecnico Universitario)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Olmedo)
    05/09/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - LDU Portoviejo)
    30/08/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - El Nacional)
    23/08/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Aucas)
    16/08/2020 23:15
5
8
4
1
3
11:11
13
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Orense)
    08/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Emelec)
    30/08/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle)
    22/08/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tecnico Universitario - Olmedo)
    19/08/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - LDU Portoviejo)
    14/03/2020 00:15
6
6
3
3
0
6:3
12
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Delfin
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Barcelona SC)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - El Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSD Macara - Tecnico Universitario)
    25/08/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(CSD Macara - Deportivo Cuenca)
    22/08/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - Emelec)
    01/03/2020 22:30
7
7
6
0
1
14:3
18
  • ?
  • Aucas - LDU Portoviejo
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca)
    13/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aucas - Guayaquil City)
    06/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aucas - CSD Macara)
    29/08/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - LDU de Quito)
    22/08/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - El Nacional)
    19/08/2020 19:45
8
7
3
2
2
9:7
11
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City)
    26/09/2020 19:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mushuc Runa - LDU Portoviejo)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC)
    05/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica)
    26/08/2020 17:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mushuc Runa - CSD Macara)
    14/03/2020 18:30
9
7
4
1
2
11:7
13
  • ?
  • Delfin - Universidad Catolica
    27/09/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Delfin - Mushuc Runa)
    20/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca)
    06/09/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - El Nacional)
    30/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delfin - Orense)
    21/08/2020 22:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Delfin - Emelec)
    15/08/2020 23:15
10
7
2
2
3
12:12
8
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olmedo - Aucas)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olmedo - Emelec)
    12/09/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Olmedo - Delfin)
    02/09/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Mushuc Runa)
    23/08/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Olmedo - LDU de Quito)
    16/08/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olmedo - Orense)
    08/03/2020 16:30
11
6
3
2
1
12:6
11
  • ?
  • Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca
    27/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - LDU de Quito)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Emelec - Independiente del Valle)
    06/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Emelec - LDU Portoviejo)
    26/08/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Emelec - Mushuc Runa)
    20/08/2020 00:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Emelec - Aucas)
    08/03/2020 21:00
12
8
3
2
3
12:15
11
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Nacional - Orense)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario)
    12/09/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Emelec)
    03/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(El Nacional - Olmedo)
    26/08/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(El Nacional - Independiente del Valle)
    15/08/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/03/2020 00:15
13
6
3
1
2
11:10
10
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - CSD Macara
    28/09/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Olmedo)
    19/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - LDU de Quito)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Independiente del Valle)
    02/09/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Guayaquil City)
    22/08/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Delfin)
    07/03/2020 17:15
14
5
2
2
1
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - El Nacional
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica)
    02/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC)
    27/08/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guayaquil City - Delfin)
    19/08/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Guayaquil City - CSD Macara)
    08/03/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Guayaquil City - Olmedo)
    16/02/2020 20:15
15
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Orense - Independiente del Valle
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Aucas)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Orense - CSD Macara)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Orense - Mushuc Runa)
    01/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Orense - LDU de Quito)
    29/08/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - LDU Portoviejo)
    18/08/2020 19:45
16
7
0
3
4
8:15
3
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universitario)
    01/09/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Orense)
    25/08/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC)
    18/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City)
    14/08/2020 22:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
5
2
1
17:8
17
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Tecnico Universitario - LDU de Quito)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Emelec - LDU de Quito)
    19/09/2020 23:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - LDU de Quito)
    05/09/2020 21:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Orense - LDU de Quito)
    29/08/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - LDU de Quito)
    22/08/2020 23:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Olmedo - LDU de Quito)
    16/08/2020 21:00
2
6
5
1
0
15:8
16
  • ?
  • Orense - Independiente del Valle
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle)
    09/09/2020 21:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Emelec - Independiente del Valle)
    06/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(LDU Portoviejo - Independiente del Valle)
    02/09/2020 21:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle)
    22/08/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(El Nacional - Independiente del Valle)
    15/08/2020 21:00
3
7
3
2
2
11:8
11
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Barcelona SC)
    27/09/2020 00:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSD Macara - Barcelona SC)
    10/09/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Barcelona SC)
    05/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC)
    27/08/2020 00:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona SC)
    18/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU de Quito - Barcelona SC)
    07/03/2020 23:00
4
7
3
2
2
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Delfin - Universidad Catolica
    27/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Universidad Catolica)
    13/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica)
    02/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica)
    26/08/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU de Quito - Universidad Catolica)
    19/08/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica)
    07/03/2020 19:30
5
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - Tecnico Universitario
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Tecnico Universitario)
    20/09/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(El Nacional - Tecnico Universitario)
    12/09/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universitario)
    01/09/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSD Macara - Tecnico Universitario)
    25/08/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Delfin - Tecnico Universitario)
    28/02/2020 21:30
6
7
2
2
3
9:11
8
  • ?
  • LDU Portoviejo - CSD Macara
    28/09/2020 23:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Orense - CSD Macara)
    14/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - CSD Macara)
    01/09/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aucas - CSD Macara)
    29/08/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Independiente del Valle - CSD Macara)
    18/08/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mushuc Runa - CSD Macara)
    14/03/2020 18:30
7
7
0
2
5
8:19
2
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olmedo - Aucas)
    26/09/2020 22:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Orense - Aucas)
    19/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Barcelona SC - Aucas)
    02/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Independiente del Valle - Aucas)
    25/08/2020 21:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Aucas)
    16/08/2020 23:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Emelec - Aucas)
    08/03/2020 21:00
8
7
2
1
4
7:13
7
  • ?
  • LDU de Quito - Mushuc Runa
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Delfin - Mushuc Runa)
    20/09/2020 23:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Orense - Mushuc Runa)
    01/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Olmedo - Mushuc Runa)
    23/08/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Emelec - Mushuc Runa)
    20/08/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa)
    07/03/2020 00:15
9
6
1
1
4
5:10
4
  • ?
  • CSD Macara - Delfin
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Independiente del Valle - Delfin)
    13/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Olmedo - Delfin)
    02/09/2020 17:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(LDU de Quito - Delfin)
    26/08/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Guayaquil City - Delfin)
    19/08/2020 00:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Delfin)
    07/03/2020 17:15
10
7
2
0
5
11:17
6
  • ?
  • Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Olmedo)
    19/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Universidad Catolica - Olmedo)
    05/09/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Barcelona SC - Olmedo)
    29/08/2020 22:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(El Nacional - Olmedo)
    26/08/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tecnico Universitario - Olmedo)
    19/08/2020 17:30
11
7
0
2
5
5:12
2
  • ?
  • Universidad Catolica - Emelec
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olmedo - Emelec)
    12/09/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(El Nacional - Emelec)
    03/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Emelec)
    30/08/2020 00:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Barcelona SC - Emelec)
    23/08/2020 23:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Delfin - Emelec)
    15/08/2020 23:15
12
5
0
2
3
3:7
2
  • ?
  • Guayaquil City - El Nacional
    30/09/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(CSD Macara - El Nacional)
    06/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - El Nacional)
    30/08/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Universidad Catolica - El Nacional)
    23/08/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - El Nacional)
    19/08/2020 19:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - El Nacional)
    23/02/2020 18:30
13
7
0
2
5
5:14
2
  • ?
  • Aucas - LDU Portoviejo
    02/10/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mushuc Runa - LDU Portoviejo)
    11/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Universidad Catolica - LDU Portoviejo)
    30/08/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Emelec - LDU Portoviejo)
    26/08/2020 21:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Orense - LDU Portoviejo)
    18/08/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tecnico Universitario - LDU Portoviejo)
    14/03/2020 00:15
14
8
1
1
6
6:16
4
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City)
    26/09/2020 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(LDU de Quito - Guayaquil City)
    12/09/2020 00:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aucas - Guayaquil City)
    06/09/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City)
    30/08/2020 22:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(LDU Portoviejo - Guayaquil City)
    22/08/2020 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City)
    14/08/2020 22:00
15
7
0
4
3
6:13
4
  • D
  • 2 : 2(El Nacional - Orense)
    25/09/2020 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tecnico Universitario - Orense)
    08/09/2020 00:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Deportivo Cuenca - Orense)
    25/08/2020 17:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Delfin - Orense)
    21/08/2020 22:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Barcelona SC - Orense)
    15/08/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Olmedo - Orense)
    08/03/2020 16:30
16
6
1
2
3
8:10
5
  • ?
  • Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca
    27/09/2020 23:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca)
    13/09/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Delfin - Deportivo Cuenca)
    06/09/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca)
    29/08/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(CSD Macara - Deportivo Cuenca)
    22/08/2020 00:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca)
    10/03/2020 00:15