1. Lig - 2018/2019

Denizlispor10Istanbulspor

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56''
goalRecep Niyaz
Player substitution78''
inTonia Tisdell
inBurak Calik
Player substitution83''
inBurak Altiparmak
inZiya Alkurt
Player substitution88''
inCihan Ozkaymak
inRecep Niyaz
Player substitution66''
inMuhammed Demirci
inAli Dere
Player substitution73''
inMuhsin Yildirim
inAsim Hamzacebi
Player substitution78''
inHalil Colak
inIbrahim Yilmaz

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalRecep Niyaz
56'
66'
inMuhammed Demirci
outAli Dere
73'
inMuhsin Yildirim
outAsim Hamzacebi
inTonia Tisdell
outBurak Calik
78'
78'
inHalil Colak
outIbrahim Yilmaz
inBurak Altiparmak
outZiya Alkurt
83'
inCihan Ozkaymak
outRecep Niyaz
88'
88'

Denizlispor make a substitution. Recep Niyaz runs off the field and in comes Cihan Ozkaymak

83'

Denizlispor make a substitution. Ziya Alkurt runs off the field and in comes Burak Altiparmak

78'

Istanbulspor make a substitution. Ibrahim Yilmaz runs off the field and in comes Halil Colak

78'

Denizlispor make a substitution. Burak Calik runs off the field and in comes Tonia Tisdell

73'

Istanbulspor make a substitution. Asim Hamzacebi runs off the field and in comes Muhsin Yildirim

66'

Istanbulspor make a substitution. Ali Dere runs off the field and in comes Muhammed Demirci

56'

G O O O A A L - Recep Niyaz scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
33Adam StachowiakAlperen Uysal1
Starting Lineups
39Kerem Can AkyuzTuncer Duhan Aksu33
27Furkan SekerPatrick Etoga17
42Abdulkerim BardakciWellington3
3Alperen BabacanClesio Bauque94
5Deniz Vuralout66'Ali Dere7
20Recep Niyazgoal56'out88'Aldin Cajic11
10Ismael AissatiOnur Ergun10
24Burak Calikout78'Slavko Perovic45
17Mehmet Akyuzout73'Asim Hamzacebi61
7Ziya Alkurtout83'out78'Ibrahim Yilmaz9
Substitutes
23Burak Altiparmakin83'in73'Muhsin Yildirim8
29Cenk GuvencMurat Duruer21
99Seddar Karamanin78'Halil Colak63
8Cihan Ozkaymakin88'Muammer Sarikaya6
4Taha Can VeliogluUmut Kaya99
45Kaan Gulerin66'Muhammed Demirci20
13Tonia Tisdellin78'Baris Orucu52
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
20
4
6
43:23
64
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
30
18
8
4
53:30
62
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
15
10
5
45:20
55
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
17
3
10
42:24
54
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
15
7
8
50:25
52
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
14
8
8
38:29
50
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
7
30
14
7
9
42:33
49
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
8
30
13
9
8
42:28
48
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
9
30
13
7
10
36:28
46
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
10
30
10
11
9
44:34
41
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
11
30
11
6
13
35:38
39
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
12
30
8
12
10
37:38
36
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
13
30
8
10
12
35:39
34
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
14
30
8
8
14
38:57
32
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
15
30
6
11
13
26:37
29
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
7
17
34:50
25
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
5
19
33:54
23
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
30
0
3
27
9:95
0
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
2
2
25:8
35
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
5
2
27:12
29
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
5
2
25:9
29
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
1
7
19:18
22
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
8
3
4
24:11
27
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
9
3
4
24:14
30
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor
    12/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
7
15
7
5
3
26:14
26
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
8
15
7
4
4
25:14
25
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
9
15
7
4
4
21:12
25
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Hatayspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
10
15
5
5
5
18:14
20
  • ?
  • Altay - Eskisehirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
11
15
8
3
4
25:18
27
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
12
14
7
3
4
22:21
24
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
13
15
3
6
6
19:19
15
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Altinordu
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
14
15
6
6
3
20:18
24
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
15
15
4
3
8
15:21
15
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
17:28
13
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
16:24
12
  • ?
  • Elazigspor - Umraniyespor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
3
12
6:33
3
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
2
4
18:15
29
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Genclerbirligi
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Giresunspor - Genclerbirligi)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Adanaspor - Genclerbirligi)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Afjet Afyonspor - Genclerbirligi)
    03/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
26:18
33
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Denizlispor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Denizlispor)
    20/04/2019 11:05
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Adanaspor - Denizlispor)
    07/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Denizlispor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Denizlispor)
    02/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
5
3
20:11
26
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Hatayspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Hatayspor)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Hatayspor)
    07/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Osmanlispor FK - Hatayspor)
    16/03/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Altinordu - Hatayspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Istanbulspor - Hatayspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
2
3
23:6
32
  • ?
  • Afjet Afyonspor - Osmanlispor FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    19/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Istanbulspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Altinordu - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK)
    24/02/2019 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
4
4
26:14
25
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    21/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Umraniyespor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
5
4
14:15
20
  • ?
  • Osmanlispor FK - Umraniyespor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altinordu - Umraniyespor)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Umraniyespor)
    11/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor)
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
7
15
7
2
6
16:19
23
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Adana Demirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Adana Demirspor)
    21/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Adana Demirspor)
    07/04/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/03/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    02/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
8
15
6
5
4
17:14
23
  • ?
  • Adanaspor - Altinordu
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Altinordu)
    21/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Elazigspor - Altinordu)
    08/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Eskisehirspor - Altinordu)
    15/03/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Istanbulspor - Altinordu)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Altinordu)
    23/02/2019 13:00
9
15
6
3
6
15:16
21
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
    28/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Boluspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Boluspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Giresunspor - Boluspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
10
15
5
6
4
26:20
21
  • ?
  • Altinordu - Altay
    27/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Altay)
    15/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Denizlispor - Altay)
    03/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Altay)
    10/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Giresunspor - Altay)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
11
15
3
3
9
10:20
12
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Balikesirspor
    28/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boluspor - Balikesirspor)
    17/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Balikesirspor)
    04/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
12
16
1
9
6
15:17
12
  • ?
  • Umraniyespor - Istanbulspor
    12/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Istanbulspor)
    20/04/2019 16:35
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giresunspor - Istanbulspor)
    16/03/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Boluspor - Istanbulspor)
    03/03/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
13
15
5
4
6
16:20
19
  • ?
  • Hatayspor - Adanaspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor)
    14/04/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Karabukspor - Adanaspor)
    02/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Balikesirspor - Adanaspor)
    10/03/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boluspor - Adanaspor)
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
14
15
2
2
11
18:39
8
  • ?
  • Altay - Eskisehirspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Umraniyespor - Eskisehirspor)
    20/04/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Osmanlispor FK - Eskisehirspor)
    06/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor)
    02/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Hatayspor - Eskisehirspor)
    10/03/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor)
    24/02/2019 13:00
15
15
2
8
5
11:16
14
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Giresunspor
    27/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Karabukspor - Giresunspor)
    14/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Balikesirspor - Giresunspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Giresunspor)
    01/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
17:22
12
  • ?
  • Eskisehirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    09/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
2
10
17:30
11
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Elazigspor
    28/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Elazigspor)
    13/04/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Elazigspor)
    03/04/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Elazigspor)
    08/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Karabukspor - Elazigspor)
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
0
15
3:62
0
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Karabukspor
    05/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Balikesirspor - Karabukspor)
    22/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Boluspor - Karabukspor)
    06/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Altay - Karabukspor)
    17/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Umraniyespor - Karabukspor)
    03/03/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00