1. Lig - 2018/2019

FT

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal56'
goalRecep Niyaz
Player substitution78'
inTonia Tisdell
inBurak Calik
Player substitution83'
inBurak Altiparmak
inZiya Alkurt
Player substitution88'
inCihan Ozkaymak
inRecep Niyaz
Player substitution66'
inMuhammed Demirci
inAli Dere
Player substitution73'
inMuhsin Yildirim
inAsim Hamzacebi
Player substitution78'
inHalil Colak
inIbrahim Yilmaz
Summary
Second half
goalRecep Niyaz
56'
66'
inMuhammed Demirci
outAli Dere
73'
inMuhsin Yildirim
outAsim Hamzacebi
inTonia Tisdell
outBurak Calik
78'
78'
inHalil Colak
outIbrahim Yilmaz
inBurak Altiparmak
outZiya Alkurt
83'
inCihan Ozkaymak
outRecep Niyaz
88'
Goalkeeper
33Adam StachowiakAlperen Uysal1
Starting Lineups
39Kerem Can AkyuzTuncer Duhan Aksu33
27Furkan SekerPatrick Etoga17
42Abdulkerim BardakciWellington3
3Alperen BabacanClesio Bauque94
10Ismael Aissatiout66'Ali Dere7
5Deniz VuralAldin Cajic11
20Recep Niyazgoal56'out88'Onur Ergun10
24Burak Calikout78'Slavko Perovic45
17Mehmet Akyuzout73'Asim Hamzacebi61
7Ziya Alkurtout83'out78'Ibrahim Yilmaz9
Substitutes
45Kaan GulerUmut Kaya99
29Cenk Guvencin73'Muhsin Yildirim8
4Taha Can VeliogluMuammer Sarikaya6
23Burak Altiparmakin83'Baris Orucu52
8Cihan Ozkaymakin88'in78'Halil Colak63
13Tonia Tisdellin78'in66'Muhammed Demirci20
99Seddar KaramanMurat Duruer21
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
22
14
5
3
38:20
47
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
22
14
2
6
32:14
44
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
14
2
6
35:21
44
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
12
5
5
28:19
41
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
10
8
4
30:13
38
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
22
10
7
5
27:15
37
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
7
22
10
5
7
38:20
35
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
8
22
9
5
8
26:22
32
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Adanaspor
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
9
22
9
4
9
28:29
31
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
10
22
8
5
9
23:27
29
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
11
22
7
7
8
30:25
28
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
12
22
6
8
8
28:28
26
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Adanaspor
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
13
22
5
11
6
28:29
26
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
14
22
6
6
10
24:39
24
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
15
22
5
7
10
20:28
22
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
5
6
11
27:37
21
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
5
13
24:38
17
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
0
2
20
7:69
-1
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
2
1
24:7
26
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
    21/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    09/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
    25/11/2018 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
7
1
4
16:10
22
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
    26/11/2018 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
1
2
19:6
22
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Giresunspor)
    05/11/2018 16:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
1
3
18:10
25
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/12/2018 10:30
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
3
2
22:7
24
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    24/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
    25/11/2018 16:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
5
2
16:8
20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
    24/11/2018 10:30
7
11
5
2
4
16:9
17
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
    22/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
8
10
3
4
3
13:10
13
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Adanaspor
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2018 10:30
9
11
5
3
3
18:11
18
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
10
10
5
2
3
13:10
17
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/11/2018 16:00
11
11
3
3
5
11:12
12
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    11/11/2018 13:05
12
11
3
4
4
15:13
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    30/11/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    09/11/2018 16:00
13
10
5
3
2
19:16
18
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    14/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
    24/11/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor)
    05/11/2018 16:00
14
12
5
6
1
14:11
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    09/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    24/11/2018 13:00
15
10
3
2
5
11:14
11
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
    10/11/2018 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
3
5
15:20
12
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
    03/12/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2018 10:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
12:17
9
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
    02/12/2018 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/11/2018 10:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
2
9
5:25
2
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/11/2018 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
3
2
14:13
21
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Denizlispor)
    18/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Denizlispor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Denizlispor)
    19/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Karabukspor - Denizlispor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Balikesirspor - Denizlispor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boluspor - Denizlispor)
    10/11/2018 10:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
10
7
1
2
16:4
22
  • ?
  • Denizlispor - Osmanlispor FK
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor FK)
    09/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Giresunspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Altay - Osmanlispor FK)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK)
    02/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Osmanlispor FK)
    04/11/2018 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
7
1
4
16:15
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Elazigspor - Genclerbirligi)
    15/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adana Demirspor - Genclerbirligi)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Denizlispor - Genclerbirligi)
    09/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi)
    24/11/2018 13:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
4
2
10:9
16
  • ?
  • Genclerbirligi - Umraniyespor
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giresunspor - Umraniyespor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Adanaspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor)
    14/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor)
    28/11/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eskisehirspor - Umraniyespor)
    24/11/2018 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
3
5
2
8:6
14
  • ?
  • Adana Demirspor - Altinordu
    23/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Altinordu)
    10/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Genclerbirligi - Altinordu)
    25/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Altinordu)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Altay - Altinordu)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Umraniyespor - Altinordu)
    11/11/2018 10:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
11:7
17
  • ?
  • Istanbulspor - Hatayspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Hatayspor)
    11/02/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Karabukspor - Hatayspor)
    28/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giresunspor - Hatayspor)
    16/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Adanaspor - Hatayspor)
    30/11/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Hatayspor)
    10/11/2018 10:30
7
11
5
3
3
22:11
18
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Adana Demirspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/02/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Istanbulspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    26/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Genclerbirligi - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Giresunspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    02/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep FK)
    09/11/2018 16:00
8
12
6
1
5
13:12
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altay - Boluspor)
    16/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Umraniyespor - Boluspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Boluspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eskisehirspor - Boluspor)
    23/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hatayspor - Boluspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Boluspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
9
11
4
1
6
10:18
13
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Istanbulspor - Adana Demirspor)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Denizlispor - Adana Demirspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Balikesirspor - Adana Demirspor)
    15/12/2018 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Boluspor - Adana Demirspor)
    01/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Altay - Adana Demirspor)
    11/11/2018 13:05
10
12
3
3
6
10:17
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Umraniyespor - Balikesirspor)
    16/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Balikesirspor)
    01/02/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Altinordu - Balikesirspor)
    20/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hatayspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Balikesirspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Karabukspor - Balikesirspor)
    23/11/2018 16:00
11
11
4
4
3
19:13
16
  • ?
  • Giresunspor - Altay
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Adanaspor - Altay)
    10/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Umraniyespor - Altay)
    20/01/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Altay)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Altay)
    09/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hatayspor - Altay)
    24/11/2018 10:30
12
11
3
4
4
13:15
13
  • ?
  • Boluspor - Adanaspor
    23/02/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Afjet Afyonspor - Adanaspor)
    03/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Elazigspor - Adanaspor)
    21/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Adanaspor)
    23/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Altinordu - Adanaspor)
    08/12/2018 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor)
    25/11/2018 13:00
13
12
0
8
4
9:13
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adanaspor - Istanbulspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Istanbulspor)
    04/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Istanbulspor)
    19/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Denizlispor - Istanbulspor)
    21/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Karabukspor - Istanbulspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elazigspor - Istanbulspor)
    02/12/2018 13:05
14
10
1
0
9
10:28
3
  • ?
  • Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Eskisehirspor
    24/02/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Karabukspor - Eskisehirspor)
    09/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor)
    27/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor)
    16/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Afjet Afyonspor - Eskisehirspor)
    03/12/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Elazigspor - Eskisehirspor)
    11/11/2018 10:30
15
12
2
5
5
9:14
11
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Afjet Afyonspor - Giresunspor)
    17/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Elazigspor - Giresunspor)
    03/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Eskisehirspor - Giresunspor)
    20/01/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Altinordu - Giresunspor)
    24/12/2018 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Adana Demirspor - Giresunspor)
    10/12/2018 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Denizlispor - Giresunspor)
    25/11/2018 10:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
3
6
12:17
9
  • ?
  • Balikesirspor - Afjet Afyonspor
    22/02/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boluspor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altay - Afjet Afyonspor)
    27/01/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Afjet Afyonspor)
    22/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Osmanlispor FK - Afjet Afyonspor)
    08/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Altinordu - Afjet Afyonspor)
    25/11/2018 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
12:21
8
  • ?
  • Karabukspor - Elazigspor
    24/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Balikesirspor - Elazigspor)
    10/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Boluspor - Elazigspor)
    26/01/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor)
    15/12/2018 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Umraniyespor - Elazigspor)
    09/12/2018 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Osmanlispor FK - Elazigspor)
    26/11/2018 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
0
11
2:44
0
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Osmanlispor FK - Karabukspor)
    17/02/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Altinordu - Karabukspor)
    02/02/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Adana Demirspor - Karabukspor)
    18/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Gazisehir Gaziantep FK - Karabukspor)
    22/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Genclerbirligi - Karabukspor)
    01/12/2018 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Giresunspor - Karabukspor)
    10/11/2018 13:00